View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3418855
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 6th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M45  19 46 1 of 237 204 
Adam Hustwit Unattached M  19 50 2 of 237 205 
Lee Dickinson Tingley Runfit M  19 58 3 of 237 206 
David Barnett Unattached M45  20 15 4 of 237 209 
Eddie Howarth Unattached M40  20 24 5 of 237 210 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 42 6 of 237 214 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 15 7 of 237 220 
Dave Evans Keighley & Craven AC M40  21 38 8 of 237 224 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  21 38 9 of 237 223 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 57 10 of 237 227 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 05 11 of 237 228 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  22 24 12 of 237 231 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  22 28 13 of 237 232 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 32 14 of 237 232 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  22 41 15 of 237 234 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  23 00 16 of 237 237 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 02 17 of 237 238 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  23 03 18 of 237 238 
Kristofer Burton Unattached M  23 05 19 of 237 238 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  23 16 20 of 237 240 
Haydn Platts Unattached M55  23 19 21 of 237 241 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  23 29 22 of 237 242 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 36 23 of 237 244 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 47 24 of 237 245 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  23 47 25 of 237 246 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  23 52 26 of 237 247 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 12 27 of 237 250 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 36 28 of 237 254 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  25 06 34 of 237 259 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  25 30 36 of 237 264 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 31 37 of 237 264 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  25 39 41 of 237 265 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  25 47 42 of 237 267 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  26 09 44 of 237 270 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  26 13 45 of 237 271 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 21 47 of 237 272 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  26 35 48 of 237 275 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  27 01 57 of 237 279 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  28 28 70 of 237 294 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40  28 40 71 of 237 296 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 04 74 of 237 300 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  29 14 75 of 237 302 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  29 22 76 of 237 304 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 27 77 of 237 304 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 29 78 of 237 305 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 30 79 of 237 305 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 47 83 of 237 308 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M65  30 05 87 of 237 311 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 09 89 of 237 312 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  30 25 91 of 237 314 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  30 33 94 of 237 316 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  31 01 96 of 237 321 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F45  31 17 100 of 237 323 
Richard Hayes Unattached M45  31 40 105 of 237 327 
Jasmine Kennedy Tingley Runfit F  31 41 106 of 237 327 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  31 42 107 of 237 328 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  32 00 110 of 237 331 
Charlie Turpin Spenborough & District AC M  32 12 112 of 237 333 
Erin Graham Spenborough & District AC F  32 12 113 of 237 333 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  32 17 114 of 237 334 
Evelyn Redwood Vegan Runners UK F  32 40 119 of 237 338 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  32 49 124 of 237 339 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  32 58 126 of 237 340 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  32 59 127 of 237 341 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  33 03 128 of 237 342 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  33 57 141 of 237 351 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  34 12 143 of 237 353 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  34 20 148 of 237 355 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  34 25 151 of 237 356 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 51 152 of 237 360 
Lynette Emsley Unattached F35  34 56 153 of 237 361 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  35 48 161 of 237 370 
Mason Nelson Tingley Runfit M  36 18 170 of 237 375 
Jody Lucas Tingley Runfit F40  36 19 171 of 237 375 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  37 15 176 of 237 385 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  37 41 177 of 237 390 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  38 08 179 of 237 394 
William Eastwood Oakwell RunFIT M  38 20 183 of 237 396 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  38 23 184 of 237 397 
Sarah Norman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  39 17 189 of 237 406 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F65  43 06 208 of 237 445 
Claire Senior Oakwell Running Bears F40  43 41 211 of 237 452 
Elaine Jenkinson Oakwell Running Bears F50  44 59 213 of 237 465 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  48 25 221 of 237 500 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  48 26 222 of 237 501 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  53 46 229 of 237 556 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  54 18 230 of 237 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8210&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020