View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869668
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 6th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  17 09 1 of 669 192 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  17 21 2 of 669 194 
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  17 30 3 of 669 196 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 34 4 of 669 197 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 20 5 of 669 205 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 27 6 of 669 206 
David Ingle Unattached M  18 36 7 of 669 208 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 40 8 of 669 208 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 42 9 of 669 209 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  18 44 10 of 669 209 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 48 11 of 669 210 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 50 12 of 669 210 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 51 13 of 669 210 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 04 14 of 669 213 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 17 15 of 669 216 
Richard Bennett Unattached M45  19 25 16 of 669 217 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 27 17 of 669 218 
John Deasey Rochdale Harriers M55  19 44 18 of 669 221 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 49 19 of 669 222 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 04 20 of 669 224 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  20 06 21 of 669 225 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M35  20 16 22 of 669 227 
Jacob Hodge Unattached M  20 19 23 of 669 227 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 24 24 of 669 228 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  20 26 25 of 669 228 
Nick Barton Rochdale Harriers M40  20 28 26 of 669 229 
Matthew Day Unattached M  20 36 27 of 669 230 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 41 28 of 669 232 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 46 30 of 669 232 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 50 31 of 669 233 
Kay Welsby Rochdale Harriers F35  20 51 32 of 669 233 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 57 33 of 669 234 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F45  20 59 34 of 669 235 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 10 35 of 669 237 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 18 36 of 669 238 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 24 38 of 669 240 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  21 29 39 of 669 240 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 30 40 of 669 241 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 43 43 of 669 243 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 46 44 of 669 244 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 47 45 of 669 243 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 51 47 of 669 245 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  21 56 49 of 669 246 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 57 50 of 669 246 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  22 00 51 of 669 246 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  22 15 54 of 669 249 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  22 17 55 of 669 249 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 18 56 of 669 250 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  22 27 61 of 669 251 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 37 65 of 669 253 
Conor O'Brien Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  22 39 68 of 669 254 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  22 40 69 of 669 254 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 46 71 of 669 255 
Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers M35  22 47 72 of 669 255 
Andrew Dovernor Queensbury Running Club M45  22 48 73 of 669 255 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M50  22 49 74 of 669 255 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 49 75 of 669 255 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  23 05 79 of 669 258 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  23 06 80 of 669 259 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 07 82 of 669 259 
Milo Wood Unattached M  23 08 83 of 669 258 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  23 09 84 of 669 259 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 10 85 of 669 259 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  23 19 87 of 669 261 16 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 24 89 of 669 262 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 28 92 of 669 263 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 32 93 of 669 263 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 40 95 of 669 265 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  23 41 96 of 669 265 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 46 98 of 669 266 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 49 99 of 669 267 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 56 102 of 669 268 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 03 107 of 669 269 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 12 114 of 669 271 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 14 116 of 669 271 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 15 117 of 669 271 
Kate Fraser Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F35  24 16 119 of 669 272 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 17 120 of 669 272 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 19 122 of 669 272 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  24 23 124 of 669 273 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  24 27 125 of 669 274 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  24 31 127 of 669 274 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 41 130 of 669 276 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  24 47 135 of 669 277 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 48 137 of 669 278 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  24 52 138 of 669 278 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 53 139 of 669 279 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 01 142 of 669 280 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 02 144 of 669 280 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  25 04 146 of 669 281 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 05 147 of 669 281 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  25 14 153 of 669 282 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  25 15 155 of 669 283 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 28 164 of 669 285 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  25 50 172 of 669 289 
Kingsley Walker Acre Street Runners M  25 58 179 of 669 291 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  26 04 182 of 669 292 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  26 06 184 of 669 292 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 10 187 of 669 292 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 14 192 of 669 294 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  26 19 197 of 669 295 
Heather Moffat Stainland Lions F45  26 19 198 of 669 295 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  26 32 204 of 669 297 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 40 207 of 669 298 
Rebecca Pollard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  26 49 212 of 669 300 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  27 20 235 of 669 306 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 24 240 of 669 307 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 25 241 of 669 307 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  27 47 258 of 669 311 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 47 259 of 669 311 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 57 263 of 669 312 
Julia Moore Rochdale Triathlon F50  27 57 264 of 669 313 
Brian Moore Rochdale Harriers M50  27 58 265 of 669 313 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 00 268 of 669 313 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  28 01 269 of 669 314 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 11 276 of 669 315 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 16 281 of 669 316 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  28 18 283 of 669 317 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 21 284 of 669 317 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 21 285 of 669 317 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 22 286 of 669 318 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 23 287 of 669 318 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  28 27 291 of 669 318 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  28 28 293 of 669 319 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 42 303 of 669 321 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 44 305 of 669 322 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  28 44 306 of 669 322 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 48 308 of 669 322 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  28 50 309 of 669 323 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 57 314 of 669 324 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 00 315 of 669 325 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 05 318 of 669 326 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 13 322 of 669 327 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  29 14 325 of 669 327 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 16 327 of 669 328 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  29 29 339 of 669 330 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 30 340 of 669 330 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  29 39 341 of 669 332 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 41 342 of 669 332 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 57 355 of 669 335 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  29 59 356 of 669 336 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 06 361 of 669 337 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  30 07 362 of 669 337 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 07 363 of 669 337 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  30 16 367 of 669 339 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  30 17 369 of 669 339 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  30 18 370 of 669 339 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 29 379 of 669 341 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  30 30 380 of 669 341 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 37 383 of 669 343 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 47 389 of 669 345 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 54 393 of 669 346 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 56 394 of 669 346 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 57 395 of 669 346 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 12 404 of 669 349 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 27 411 of 669 352 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  31 40 420 of 669 354 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 43 424 of 669 355 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  31 43 425 of 669 355 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  31 44 426 of 669 355 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 49 434 of 669 356 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 58 443 of 669 358 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  32 00 444 of 669 358 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 01 445 of 669 358 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  32 03 447 of 669 359 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  32 08 453 of 669 360 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 11 457 of 669 360 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  32 12 458 of 669 360 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F45  32 14 459 of 669 361 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  32 26 469 of 669 363 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  32 27 470 of 669 363 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  32 29 472 of 669 364 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 31 475 of 669 364 
Katy Roebuck Acre Street Runners F40  32 36 478 of 669 365 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  32 37 479 of 669 365 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 38 481 of 669 365 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 54 482 of 669 368 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  32 56 483 of 669 369 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  33 01 485 of 669 370 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  33 05 487 of 669 370 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  33 16 496 of 669 372 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  33 35 507 of 669 376 
Toni Tetley Acre Street Runners F  33 36 508 of 669 376 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  33 38 510 of 669 376 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  33 39 511 of 669 377 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  33 40 512 of 669 377 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  33 41 513 of 669 377 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  33 58 521 of 669 380 
Richard Brear Stainland Lions M50  34 17 526 of 669 384 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  34 19 528 of 669 384 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 25 532 of 669 385 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  35 07 543 of 669 393 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  35 08 544 of 669 393 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 08 545 of 669 393 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  35 20 550 of 669 395 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  35 21 551 of 669 396 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 06 561 of 669 404 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F35  36 08 564 of 669 404 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  37 02 589 of 669 415 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  37 05 591 of 669 415 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 18 595 of 669 418 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  37 36 599 of 669 421 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  38 22 605 of 669 429 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  39 35 621 of 669 443 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  40 40 631 of 669 455 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F45  44 52 644 of 669 502 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  45 01 648 of 669 503 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  45 24 652 of 669 508 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F 01 03 666 of 669 683 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40 01 04 667 of 669 684 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35 01 06 668 of 669 684 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8211&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019