View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857561
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 13th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 58 1 of 830 196 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 22 2 of 830 200 
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  17 27 3 of 830 201 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  17 39 4 of 830 204 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 00 5 of 830 207 
Paul Booker Halifax Harriers M  18 09 6 of 830 209 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 10 7 of 830 209 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  18 17 8 of 830 211 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 19 9 of 830 211 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 20 10 of 830 211 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 28 11 of 830 213 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M  18 35 12 of 830 214 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  18 36 13 of 830 214 11 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 37 14 of 830 215 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  18 41 15 of 830 215 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 49 16 of 830 217 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  18 54 17 of 830 218 
Gavin Foster Stainland Lions M  18 55 18 of 830 218 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 00 19 of 830 219 
Greg Taylor Unattached M  19 08 20 of 830 220 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  19 12 21 of 830 221 
Christopher Oldfield Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 23 22 of 830 223 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 34 23 of 830 225 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M35  19 35 24 of 830 226 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  19 46 25 of 830 228 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  19 47 26 of 830 228 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  19 49 27 of 830 228 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 52 28 of 830 229 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  19 57 29 of 830 230 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 59 30 of 830 230 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 00 31 of 830 231 
Karl Dransfield Holmfirth Harriers M  20 12 34 of 830 233 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 19 38 of 830 234 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  20 20 39 of 830 234 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 28 41 of 830 236 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 31 43 of 830 237 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 33 44 of 830 237 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 33 45 of 830 237 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 43 46 of 830 239 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  20 44 47 of 830 239 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 44 48 of 830 239 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 52 52 of 830 241 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  21 03 54 of 830 243 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 03 55 of 830 243 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 06 56 of 830 243 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 17 60 of 830 245 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 37 62 of 830 249 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 38 63 of 830 249 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 45 70 of 830 251 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 45 71 of 830 250 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 48 72 of 830 251 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  21 49 73 of 830 252 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  22 13 79 of 830 256 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  22 26 83 of 830 259 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 26 84 of 830 259 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 31 88 of 830 260 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 32 89 of 830 260 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 34 90 of 830 260 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  22 42 91 of 830 262 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 49 95 of 830 263 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 49 96 of 830 263 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 51 98 of 830 263 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  23 01 102 of 830 265 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 02 104 of 830 266 
Richard Stephenson Unattached M45  23 07 105 of 830 266 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  23 13 109 of 830 267 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 24 119 of 830 270 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  23 25 121 of 830 270 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45  23 25 122 of 830 270 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  23 32 127 of 830 271 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  23 34 128 of 830 272 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  23 35 130 of 830 272 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 44 138 of 830 274 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 46 139 of 830 274 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 49 141 of 830 275 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  23 54 144 of 830 276 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 01 149 of 830 277 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  24 02 151 of 830 277 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  24 03 152 of 830 277 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 07 156 of 830 278 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 13 157 of 830 279 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  24 18 160 of 830 280 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  24 20 164 of 830 281 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M35  24 21 166 of 830 280 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 23 167 of 830 281 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 23 168 of 830 281 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  24 34 176 of 830 283 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  24 54 186 of 830 287 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 55 188 of 830 287 
Oliver Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  24 59 192 of 830 288 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F40  24 59 193 of 830 288 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  25 01 195 of 830 288 
Rhianne Cowman Acre Street Runners F  25 06 199 of 830 289 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 08 202 of 830 290 
Charlotte Thornton Spenborough & District AC F  25 09 203 of 830 290 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 22 211 of 830 292 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  25 36 216 of 830 295 
Justine Pedler Smiley Paces F50  26 07 240 of 830 301 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  26 17 252 of 830 303 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 21 256 of 830 304 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  26 33 265 of 830 306 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 37 267 of 830 307 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  26 41 268 of 830 308 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  26 50 280 of 830 309 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  26 52 283 of 830 310 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 53 284 of 830 310 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 01 289 of 830 311 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 11 297 of 830 313 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  27 14 299 of 830 314 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 18 302 of 830 315 
Michael Fox Stainland Lions M45  27 21 303 of 830 315 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 23 305 of 830 316 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 39 316 of 830 319 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 40 317 of 830 319 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  27 41 319 of 830 319 
Jordan Lister St Albans Striders M  27 43 321 of 830 320 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  27 52 329 of 830 321 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  27 53 331 of 830 322 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 02 339 of 830 323 
Simon Fielding Holmfirth Harriers M50  28 04 341 of 830 324 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 05 342 of 830 324 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  28 25 356 of 830 328 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  28 34 364 of 830 329 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  28 37 366 of 830 330 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 38 367 of 830 330 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 54 374 of 830 333 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 59 379 of 830 334 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  29 03 382 of 830 335 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 06 384 of 830 336 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 11 387 of 830 336 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 15 392 of 830 337 
Lisa Oldfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  29 21 397 of 830 338 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  29 25 400 of 830 339 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  29 25 401 of 830 339 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  29 30 407 of 830 340 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 40 418 of 830 342 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  29 46 423 of 830 343 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 57 431 of 830 345 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 59 433 of 830 346 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  30 01 436 of 830 346 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  30 10 442 of 830 348 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 11 443 of 830 348 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  30 15 448 of 830 349 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 17 449 of 830 349 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  30 18 450 of 830 349 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 21 454 of 830 350 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  30 25 461 of 830 351 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 29 464 of 830 351 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 30 465 of 830 352 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  30 32 467 of 830 352 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 33 469 of 830 352 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  30 34 472 of 830 352 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  30 35 473 of 830 353 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  30 35 474 of 830 353 
Jude Faulkner Stainland Lions F50  30 40 478 of 830 354 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  30 40 479 of 830 354 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 53 492 of 830 356 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  30 57 495 of 830 357 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  31 06 502 of 830 359 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  31 13 506 of 830 360 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 17 510 of 830 361 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 26 518 of 830 362 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 36 525 of 830 364 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  31 37 527 of 830 365 
Julie Todd Acre Street Runners F45  31 39 529 of 830 365 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  31 41 531 of 830 365 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  31 46 533 of 830 366 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 49 537 of 830 367 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  31 50 539 of 830 367 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  32 00 548 of 830 369 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F55  32 02 550 of 830 369 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  32 06 557 of 830 370 
Alison Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  32 07 560 of 830 370 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  32 17 576 of 830 372 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  32 44 595 of 830 377 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  32 45 597 of 830 378 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  32 46 598 of 830 378 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  32 48 600 of 830 378 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 49 601 of 830 378 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  32 51 602 of 830 378 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  32 54 603 of 830 379 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  32 56 604 of 830 380 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  33 00 607 of 830 381 
Lisa Aspinall Northowram Pumas F  33 01 609 of 830 381 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  33 29 619 of 830 386 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  33 45 626 of 830 389 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 46 627 of 830 389 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  34 07 637 of 830 393 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  34 09 639 of 830 394 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 09 640 of 830 394 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  34 21 646 of 830 396 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 33 653 of 830 398 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  34 34 654 of 830 399 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 03 668 of 830 404 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  35 10 670 of 830 405 
Faye Swift Acre Street Runners F  35 22 672 of 830 408 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F70  35 27 673 of 830 409 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  35 39 678 of 830 411 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 41 682 of 830 411 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 42 683 of 830 412 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  36 01 691 of 830 415 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  36 19 703 of 830 419 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  36 36 715 of 830 422 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  36 43 717 of 830 423 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F45  36 58 721 of 830 426 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 13 729 of 830 429 
Denise Chaplin Acre Street Runners F55  37 36 737 of 830 434 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  37 37 739 of 830 434 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  37 38 740 of 830 434 
Karen O'Doherty Acre Street Runners F35  37 38 741 of 830 434 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  37 39 742 of 830 434 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  37 45 745 of 830 435 
Sara Knight Unattached F  38 14 751 of 830 440 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  38 50 761 of 830 448 
Stuart Chaplin Acre Street Runners M60  39 14 770 of 830 452 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  39 20 771 of 830 454 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  39 35 775 of 830 456 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  39 52 777 of 830 460 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  40 28 784 of 830 467 
Julie Singleton Unattached F50  44 56 816 of 830 518 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  56 08 829 of 830 647 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  56 09 830 of 830 647 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8256&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019