View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325493
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 13th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  17 59 1 of 415 203 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  18 14 2 of 415 205 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 45 3 of 415 211 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  18 54 4 of 415 213 
Nick Goodliffe Unattached M35  19 17 6 of 415 217 
David Penman Valley Striders M35  19 19 7 of 415 218 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M45  19 23 8 of 415 218 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  19 37 9 of 415 221 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 38 10 of 415 221 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  19 57 11 of 415 224 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  20 09 12 of 415 227 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  20 23 14 of 415 230 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  20 39 15 of 415 232 
Alistair Wilkie Unattached M  20 43 16 of 415 233 
Philip Ambler Sweatshop Running Community M45  20 48 17 of 415 234 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 33 24 of 415 243 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  21 47 26 of 415 245 
Zachary Rayner Wakefield Harriers M  21 53 28 of 415 246 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 55 29 of 415 247 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 56 30 of 415 247 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 59 32 of 415 248 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  22 03 33 of 415 248 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 05 34 of 415 249 
Lauren Rayner Wakefield Harriers F  22 07 35 of 415 249 
Holly Kitching Wakefield Harriers F  22 34 45 of 415 254 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 40 47 of 415 255 
Dave Baker Unattached M50  22 44 48 of 415 256 
Joe Rayner Unattached M50  22 53 50 of 415 257 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 05 53 of 415 260 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F45  23 06 54 of 415 260 
Louis Hargreaves Wakefield Harriers M  23 16 57 of 415 262 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  23 40 62 of 415 267 
Daisy McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F  24 57 82 of 415 281 
Elaine White Denby Dale Travellers F45  25 21 92 of 415 286 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  25 25 97 of 415 286 
Vicky McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F40  25 37 105 of 415 289 
Julie James St Theresas F55  25 44 111 of 415 290 
Jessica Watson Wakefield Harriers F  25 58 116 of 415 292 
Laura Doak Kingstone Runners F  26 04 120 of 415 294 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  26 17 127 of 415 296 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  26 31 133 of 415 299 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 35 135 of 415 299 
Ellie Rayner Wakefield Harriers F  26 56 140 of 415 303 
Paige Watson Wakefield Harriers F  26 58 141 of 415 304 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  27 06 146 of 415 305 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 12 147 of 415 306 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  27 14 148 of 415 307 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 14 149 of 415 307 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  27 15 150 of 415 307 
Deborah Scott Unattached F35  27 17 151 of 415 307 
Andy Green Denby Dale Travellers M45  27 29 154 of 415 310 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 32 156 of 415 310 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  27 37 158 of 415 311 
Chloe Kaye Wakefield Harriers F  27 39 160 of 415 311 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  28 11 180 of 415 317 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  28 53 192 of 415 325 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  28 54 193 of 415 325 
Eve Walsh Wakefield Triathlon F  29 37 209 of 415 334 
James Hunter Steel City Striders M40  29 47 219 of 415 335 
Tony Palmer Rodillian Runners M45  29 51 220 of 415 336 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  30 06 230 of 415 339 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45  30 08 232 of 415 339 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 12 236 of 415 340 
Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Stadium F50  30 13 237 of 415 340 
Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Stadium F45  30 23 244 of 415 342 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  30 24 247 of 415 342 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  30 39 252 of 415 345 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  31 08 267 of 415 351 
Rohan Hayward Wakefield Harriers M  31 40 274 of 415 357 
Kathleen Taylor Barnsley Harriers F65  32 41 291 of 415 368 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35  33 43 311 of 415 380 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F  36 25 338 of 415 410 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  38 19 357 of 415 432 
Nicola Peel Denby Dale Travellers F40  38 40 361 of 415 435 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  39 06 365 of 415 440 
Julie Pearson Rothwell Harriers F45  42 19 396 of 415 477 
Joanne Pickett Unattached F45  44 48 405 of 415 504 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  54 29 414 of 415 614 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8258&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020