View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971437
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Cross Flatts Park Run on the 16th Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Russell Unattached M  18 04 1 of 97 206 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  19 39 2 of 97 224 
Peter Storey Unattached M  19 52 3 of 97 227 
Paul Whitfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  20 09 4 of 97 230 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  20 31 5 of 97 235 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 40 6 of 97 236 
George Lee Unattached M50  21 06 7 of 97 241 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 21 8 of 97 244 
Mark Craven Unattached M45  21 41 9 of 97 247 
Qingxu Dou Unattached M45  21 46 10 of 97 248 
Philip Asher Unattached M45  21 48 11 of 97 249 
Simon Price Unattached M40  22 06 12 of 97 252 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  22 10 13 of 97 253 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F50  22 43 14 of 97 260 
Alison Dunphy Eye Community Runners F45  23 07 15 of 97 264 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 16 16 of 97 266 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  23 36 17 of 97 270 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 41 18 of 97 271 
John Wright Unattached M55  23 41 19 of 97 270 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  23 42 20 of 97 271 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  23 49 21 of 97 272 
Thomas Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  23 53 22 of 97 273 
Ian Wright Unattached M50  23 53 23 of 97 273 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  23 55 24 of 97 273 
Lisa Butterill Unattached F40  24 22 25 of 97 278 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 28 26 of 97 280 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  24 36 28 of 97 281 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  24 39 29 of 97 281 
Katy James South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  24 53 31 of 97 284 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 04 37 of 97 298 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  26 36 40 of 97 304 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 01 41 of 97 309 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  27 06 42 of 97 310 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  27 25 44 of 97 313 12 
Joanne Smith Pudsey Pacers F35  27 49 48 of 97 318 
William Nigel Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45  28 34 52 of 97 327 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  28 40 53 of 97 328 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50  28 48 54 of 97 329 
Georgina Brayshaw South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  29 02 56 of 97 332 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  29 06 57 of 97 333 
Betty Barber South Leeds Stadium F60  30 16 62 of 97 346 
Sara Cook South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  30 59 66 of 97 354 
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  31 00 67 of 97 354 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  31 41 71 of 97 362 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  31 42 72 of 97 362 
Joanne Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  33 40 76 of 97 385 
Helen Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  35 06 82 of 97 401 
Petula Naylor South Leeds Stadium F65  39 26 89 of 97 451 
Emma Chadwick South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  41 13 90 of 97 471 
Michelle Kosciak South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  41 13 91 of 97 471 
Emma Burke South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  43 24 93 of 97 496 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8297&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020