View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3025824
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 23rd Dec 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matt Lewis Unattached M35  16 51 1 of 181 194 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 55 2 of 181 195 
Daniel Tate Unattached M35  17 22 3 of 181 200 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  17 42 4 of 181 204 21 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  17 44 5 of 181 205 
John Robson St Theresas M40  17 52 6 of 181 206 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  17 54 7 of 181 206 
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  18 02 8 of 181 208 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40  18 13 9 of 181 210 25 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  18 28 10 of 181 213 
Steven Fowler Saltaire Striders M40  18 55 11 of 181 218 
Galen Hill Unattached M40  19 12 12 of 181 221 
Karl Vermeulen Unattached M  19 40 13 of 181 227 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  19 43 14 of 181 228 
Rhys Gabb Selby Striders M  20 06 15 of 181 232 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40  20 09 16 of 181 233 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 17 17 of 181 234 
David Stainthorpe Selby Striders M45  20 22 18 of 181 235 
Paul Chapman Long Eaton Running Club M40  20 31 19 of 181 237 
Richard Christopher Selby Striders M45  20 36 20 of 181 238 
Peter Blackburn Unattached M35  20 43 21 of 181 239 
Matthew Burton Unattached M  20 49 22 of 181 240 
Aaron Liam Unattached M  21 04 23 of 181 243 
Ben Garrard Unattached M40  21 16 24 of 181 245 
Paul Taylor Unattached M40  21 20 25 of 181 246 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 21 26 of 181 246 
Katie Cotton Long Eaton Running Club F  21 25 27 of 181 247 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 30 28 of 181 248 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M45  21 46 32 of 181 251 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 54 34 of 181 253 
Chris Dugher Selby Striders M40  22 10 35 of 181 256 
Nick Wealleans St Theresas M40  22 11 36 of 181 256 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  22 29 39 of 181 260 
Simon Paul Selby Striders M  22 34 41 of 181 261 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45  22 37 42 of 181 261 
Katy Sharp Sheffield Uni F  22 40 43 of 181 262 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  22 43 44 of 181 262 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50  22 57 48 of 181 265 
Ewan G Unattached M  23 14 50 of 181 268 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 34 54 of 181 272 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  23 38 55 of 181 273 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  23 49 57 of 181 275 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  23 57 59 of 181 277 
Tracy Lacy Selby Striders F50  24 20 64 of 181 281 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  24 34 68 of 181 284 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  24 45 69 of 181 286 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  24 55 72 of 181 288 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40  25 07 75 of 181 290 
Andis Ozols Derwent Valley Orienteers M35  25 21 79 of 181 293 
Anna Simpson Clapham Chasers F  25 31 80 of 181 295 
Emma Smith Unattached F40  25 41 81 of 181 296 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  25 43 82 of 181 297 
Dave Brown Eborienteers M60  25 48 83 of 181 298 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  26 22 89 of 181 304 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 54 92 of 181 311 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  26 56 94 of 181 311 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 07 98 of 181 313 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65  27 48 102 of 181 321 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  27 58 104 of 181 323 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  28 06 108 of 181 324 
Alana Reveley Unattached F  28 42 112 of 181 331 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F  28 50 114 of 181 333 
Hannah Priestley Selby Striders F  28 58 115 of 181 334 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  29 20 121 of 181 339 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F35  29 47 127 of 181 344 
Charlotte Willis Airecentre Pacers F  30 13 131 of 181 349 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45  30 32 132 of 181 353 
David G Unattached M45  30 35 133 of 181 353 
Lisa Morton Unattached F40  30 45 135 of 181 355 
Anne Lewis Unattached F65  30 56 138 of 181 357 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 59 139 of 181 358 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F60  31 16 140 of 181 361 
Fiona Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  31 55 143 of 181 368 
Susie Foster Unattached F45  31 55 144 of 181 368 
Nigel Taylor Selby Striders M45  31 57 145 of 181 369 
Claire Dunham Unattached F50  33 08 149 of 181 382 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 27 151 of 181 386 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  34 02 158 of 181 393 
Beverley Tute Selby Striders F40  34 33 161 of 181 399 
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders F35  34 33 162 of 181 399 
Nyah May Unattached F  34 44 163 of 181 400 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  34 48 165 of 181 402 
Ciara May Unattached F  35 17 166 of 181 407 
Paul May Unattached M35  35 23 167 of 181 408 
Elizabeth Thompson Unattached F35  36 55 174 of 181 426 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8347&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020