View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528467
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 13th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 38 1 of 138 200 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 49 2 of 138 213 16 
Matthew Shillings Unattached M  19 12 3 of 138 217 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  20 24 4 of 138 231 
Robert Giles Eastleigh Running Club M50  20 30 5 of 138 232 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  20 47 6 of 138 236 
James Watson Unattached M35  21 00 7 of 138 238 
Shaun Sumner Unattached M35  21 32 8 of 138 244 
Harry Patrick Goole Viking Striders M  21 42 9 of 138 246 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  21 48 10 of 138 247 
David Johnson Unattached M45  22 10 11 of 138 251 
Matt Ridge Totley Athletic Club M45  22 11 12 of 138 251 
Adam Cooper Unattached M35  22 16 13 of 138 252 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  22 19 14 of 138 252 
Gavin Atkinson Unattached M40  22 28 15 of 138 254 
Kate Holden Unattached F  22 34 16 of 138 255 
Nigel Holden Unattached M60  22 35 17 of 138 256 
Robert Coates Unattached M55  22 47 18 of 138 258 
Rocco Barbacane Unattached M35  23 17 19 of 138 263 
Timothy Smith Unattached M35  23 24 20 of 138 265 
Guang Hua Unattached M45  23 26 21 of 138 265 
Ester Bamford Unattached F  23 30 22 of 138 266 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  23 43 23 of 138 269 
Joanna Reid Unattached F  24 06 24 of 138 273 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  24 06 25 of 138 273 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  24 08 26 of 138 274 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  24 33 27 of 138 278 
Marcus Reid Unattached M45  24 42 29 of 138 280 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M45  25 09 34 of 138 285 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M40  25 39 38 of 138 290 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  26 03 40 of 138 295 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  26 28 43 of 138 300 
Carren Louise Goole Viking Striders F40  27 15 48 of 138 309 
Peter Shillings Goole Viking Striders M60  27 19 49 of 138 310 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  27 37 51 of 138 313 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  29 08 64 of 138 330 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  29 18 66 of 138 332 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  29 24 67 of 138 333 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  29 25 68 of 138 333 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40  30 00 73 of 138 340 
Ghysllaine Bodycombe Selby Striders F35  30 16 75 of 138 343 
Sheila Maddison East Hull Harriers F55  31 15 82 of 138 354 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M50  31 30 86 of 138 357 
Jade Seal Unattached F  34 18 102 of 138 388 
Barbara Earnshaw Unattached F50  45 31 130 of 138 515 
Susan Underwood Doncaster Athletic Club F50  45 31 131 of 138 516 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8403&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019