View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1904519
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 14th Jan 2018
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamie Parkinson Thames Hare and Hounds M 07 12 1 of 1483 183 
Sam Stead Keswick Athletic Club M 08 29 2 of 1483 186 
Tom Charlton Tyne Bridge Harriers M 09 22 3 of 1483 189 17 
Lewis Gamble-Thompson New Marske Harriers M 09 41 4 of 1483 189 23 
Karl Taylor Morpeth Harriers M 10 28 5 of 1483 192 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 11 05 6 of 1483 193 
Matthew Hornsby Durham City Harriers M35 11 08 7 of 1483 193 18 
Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 11 30 9 of 1483 194 
Matthew Lalor Unattached M 11 33 8 of 1483 194 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 11 36 10 of 1483 195 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M35 11 46 11 of 1483 195 11 
Gary Wallace Blackhill Bounders Running Club M35 12 04 12 of 1483 196 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M 12 41 13 of 1483 198 
Michael Hedley Tyne Bridge Harriers M 12 46 14 of 1483 198 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35 12 54 15 of 1483 198 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40 13 02 16 of 1483 199 14 
John Clifford Evenwood Road Runners M45 13 15 17 of 1483 199 14 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35 13 36 18 of 1483 200 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 13 45 19 of 1483 201 
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers M35 13 48 20 of 1483 201 
Stephen Magrath Low Fell Running Club M 14 15 21 of 1483 202 
Paul Allan Darlington Harriers M 14 16 22 of 1483 202 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M35 14 20 23 of 1483 202 20 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 14 23 24 of 1483 202 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M35 14 24 25 of 1483 202 
David Best Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 14 28 26 of 1483 202 
Darryl Davison Highgate Harriers M 14 28 27 of 1483 202 
David Herdsman Valley Striders M35 14 30 28 of 1483 203 
Adam Dalton Louth Athletic Club M 14 33 29 of 1483 203 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M35 15 01 30 of 1483 204 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 15 08 31 of 1483 204 20 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M 15 12 32 of 1483 204 
Steven Bowyer Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 15 22 33 of 1483 205 18 
Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45 15 28 34 of 1483 205 
Thomas Halloway Sheffield Uni M 15 28 35 of 1483 205 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 15 33 36 of 1483 205 
Luke Adams South Shields Harriers M 15 47 37 of 1483 206 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40 16 05 38 of 1483 207 
Christopher Rumsey Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 16 09 39 of 1483 207 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40 16 15 41 of 1483 207 14 
John Cook Sunderland Strollers M 16 19 42 of 1483 208 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M35 16 25 43 of 1483 208 
Paul Robson Unattached M45 16 34 44 of 1483 208 
Daniel McKeown London Heathside AC M35 16 48 45 of 1483 209 
Rob White Buxton Athletic Club M40 16 54 46 of 1483 209 24 
Stephen McMahon Marsh House Harriers M 16 54 47 of 1483 209 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M 17 11 48 of 1483 210 
Adam Stirk Wharfedale Harriers M 17 19 49 of 1483 210 25 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 17 25 50 of 1483 211 
Peter Hodgson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 17 27 51 of 1483 211 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 17 31 52 of 1483 211 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40 17 31 53 of 1483 211 12 
Adam Raffell York Triathlon Club  M 17 31 55 of 1483 211 
Simon Spears Ackworth Road Runners M35 17 35 56 of 1483 211 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 17 35 58 of 1483 211 17 
Paul Waller Gateshead Harriers M 17 36 54 of 1483 211 21 
Liam Medley Unattached M 17 43 57 of 1483 211 
Garry Collinson Darlington Harriers M35 17 51 59 of 1483 212 
Lee Davies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 18 17 61 of 1483 213 
James Rose Steel City Striders M35 18 29 63 of 1483 213 
Mark Anderson Sunderland Strollers M35 18 30 62 of 1483 213 
Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers M 18 36 64 of 1483 214 
James Corden Stockport Harriers M45 18 38 65 of 1483 214 15 
James Anderson North Shields Poly AC M 18 38 66 of 1483 214 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M35 18 39 67 of 1483 214 20 
Alastair Willis Wallsend Harriers M35 18 42 68 of 1483 214 
Michael Littlewood Elvet Striders M40 18 44 69 of 1483 214 14 
Shaun Hemmings Centurion Running Club M35 18 54 71 of 1483 215 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 18 55 70 of 1483 215 
Steve Cox Sheffield Running Club M40 18 58 73 of 1483 215 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F35 19 02 72 of 1483 215 10 
Mark Tallon Ely Tri Club M40 19 04 75 of 1483 215 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M 19 05 74 of 1483 215 
Jonathan Gilroy Jarrow & Hebb M 19 17 77 of 1483 216 
Mark Fitzpatrick City of York Athletics Club M40 19 17 78 of 1483 216 
Mike Sprot Dark Peak M35 19 22 79 of 1483 216 
Richard Harrison South Shields Harriers M35 19 23 80 of 1483 216 
Steve Canning Sheffield Triathlon M35 19 23 81 of 1483 216 
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M 19 25 82 of 1483 216 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 19 26 83 of 1483 216 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M35 19 32 84 of 1483 216 
Chris Callan Elvet Striders M35 19 43 85 of 1483 217 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M 19 44 87 of 1483 217 
Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 19 45 86 of 1483 217 
Jeremy Pattison Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 19 47 89 of 1483 217 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F 20 01 90 of 1483 218 
Shaun Marshall Darlington Harriers M 20 10 91 of 1483 218 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 20 11 93 of 1483 218 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 20 21 95 of 1483 218 20 
Fishburn James Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 20 27 96 of 1483 219 
Carl Stainton Unattached M45 20 36 97 of 1483 219 
Will Kerr Bradford Airedale M40 20 45 98 of 1483 220 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 20 57 99 of 1483 220 
Paul Stewart South Shields Harriers M40 20 57 100 of 1483 220 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 21 08 101 of 1483 221 
Christopher Dwyer Sunderland Strollers M35 21 14 106 of 1483 221 
Matthew Archer Durham Triathlon Club M35 21 19 102 of 1483 221 25 
Mark Hodgson South Shields Harriers M 21 19 105 of 1483 221 
Richard Houghton Elswick Harriers M35 21 25 104 of 1483 221 
Samuel Allin Totley Athletic Club M 21 30 108 of 1483 222 
Daniel Wheat Southwell Running Club M35 21 33 109 of 1483 222 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 21 40 115 of 1483 222 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 21 44 112 of 1483 222 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M40 21 45 111 of 1483 222 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50 21 51 114 of 1483 223 
Ian Ellwood Kent Athletic Club M 21 54 117 of 1483 223 
Christopher Huitson Tyne Bridge Harriers M 21 58 116 of 1483 223 
Paul Harrison Low Fell Running Club M35 22 03 119 of 1483 223 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M35 22 03 121 of 1483 223 20 
Robin Lavin York Triathlon Club  M 22 07 120 of 1483 223 
Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers M50 22 08 122 of 1483 223 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 22 08 124 of 1483 223 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 22 14 125 of 1483 224 
David Wilkinson Unattached M 22 16 126 of 1483 223 
Tori Green Rugby and Northampton AC F 22 22 128 of 1483 224 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40 22 24 130 of 1483 224 
Louise Talman Darlington Harriers F35 22 28 129 of 1483 224 
Adrian Gunn York Acorn Running Club M 22 30 131 of 1483 224 
Roberto Marzo Claremont Road Runners M35 22 34 132 of 1483 225 
Dan Doherty Unattached M40 22 34 134 of 1483 224 
Ian Simon Alnwick Harriers M45 22 35 133 of 1483 225 
Simon Middleton York Postal Harriers M40 22 38 135 of 1483 225 
Shannon Driscoll Unattached M40 22 38 137 of 1483 224 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M45 22 41 136 of 1483 225 21 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35 22 44 138 of 1483 225 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M 22 44 150 of 1483 225 
Jeff Miller Darlington Harriers M55 22 47 139 of 1483 225 
Murray Peebles Dunbar Running Club M35 22 48 140 of 1483 225 
Gary Dack Marsh House Harriers M50 22 49 145 of 1483 225 
Michael Simpson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 22 51 142 of 1483 225 
Philip Scott Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 22 53 148 of 1483 225 
Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers F40 22 56 141 of 1483 226 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M55 22 58 143 of 1483 226 
Phil Ray Elvet Striders M35 23 00 144 of 1483 226 
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M50 23 01 149 of 1483 226 25 
David Humble Blackhill Bounders Running Club M40 23 03 147 of 1483 226 
Jonathan Rowson North Shields Poly AC M40 23 04 146 of 1483 226 
Scott Boyd Marsh House Harriers M 23 11 153 of 1483 226 
Andrew Love Marsh House Harriers M 23 14 155 of 1483 226 
Matthew Bowman Marsh House Harriers M 23 15 156 of 1483 226 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M 23 20 152 of 1483 227 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M45 23 23 157 of 1483 227 
Gardner Simon Durham City Harriers M45 23 23 159 of 1483 227 
Ryan Pegg Desford Striders M 23 24 158 of 1483 227 
Karl Monaghan Durham City Harriers M 23 27 154 of 1483 227 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 23 31 160 of 1483 227 
Jo Adams Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 23 34 162 of 1483 227 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M35 23 35 161 of 1483 227 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50 23 35 164 of 1483 227 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 23 43 163 of 1483 228 22 
Les Smith Heaton Harriers M45 23 49 166 of 1483 228 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 23 50 165 of 1483 228 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M40 23 56 167 of 1483 228 25 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M35 24 11 168 of 1483 229 
Andrew Cairns North Shields Poly AC M35 24 19 171 of 1483 229 
James Rees Goyt Valley Striders M40 24 20 172 of 1483 229 25 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M40 24 22 173 of 1483 229 18 
Magda Grinsdale Tyne Bridge Harriers F 24 26 174 of 1483 230 
Jason Chow Unattached M35 24 28 175 of 1483 229 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M35 24 29 178 of 1483 230 11 
David Hack Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 24 31 179 of 1483 230 25 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M35 24 33 176 of 1483 230 22 
Graham Hindmarsh Darlington Harriers M40 24 34 177 of 1483 230 25 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M35 24 38 180 of 1483 230 
Martin Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 24 43 182 of 1483 230 
Jonathan Greenwell Leeds City Athletic Club M40 24 54 185 of 1483 231 
Darren Gee Darlington Harriers M40 24 55 183 of 1483 231 
Thomas Day Stockton Striders Athletics Club M35 24 58 186 of 1483 231 
Michael Jones South Shields Harriers M50 24 59 184 of 1483 231 
Tim Ashelford Unattached M50 25 06 187 of 1483 231 
Neville Ford Darlington Harriers M45 25 14 189 of 1483 232 
Peter Walker Cockermouth ASA M50 25 14 192 of 1483 232 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 25 18 190 of 1483 232 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 25 19 188 of 1483 232 
Ian Baxter Blyth Running Club M45 25 25 193 of 1483 232 
David Hinton Elvet Striders M 25 25 194 of 1483 232 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 25 26 191 of 1483 232 
Jason Dawson Alnwick Harriers M45 25 31 196 of 1483 233 
Mark Griffiths Elvet Striders M40 25 38 195 of 1483 233 
Craig Downs Crook and District Athletic Club M40 25 47 197 of 1483 233 
Craig Hall North Shields Poly AC M45 25 49 198 of 1483 233 
Felicity Wolohan Lytham St Annes Running Club F 25 49 199 of 1483 233 
Ralph Pawling Pensby Runners M 25 52 202 of 1483 233 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 25 57 200 of 1483 234 
James Ramshaw Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M35 26 02 205 of 1483 234 
Rob Brooks Saltwell Harriers M40 26 05 201 of 1483 234 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M45 26 05 207 of 1483 234 
Ian Smithson Unattached M 26 06 208 of 1483 234 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 26 08 204 of 1483 234 
Ben Myers Pickering Running Club M 26 08 210 of 1483 234 25 
Charlotte Moore Unattached F40 26 15 213 of 1483 234 
Barry Talman Darlington Harriers M40 26 16 209 of 1483 235 
Paul Harris North Shields Poly AC M40 26 17 220 of 1483 235 
Neil McCallum South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35 26 19 217 of 1483 235 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 26 21 211 of 1483 235 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35 26 21 219 of 1483 235 
Alasdair Blain Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 26 25 214 of 1483 235 
Sophie Marr Tyne Bridge Harriers F 26 26 215 of 1483 235 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F50 26 28 221 of 1483 235 
Michael Friberg Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 26 36 224 of 1483 235 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F40 26 48 225 of 1483 236 
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F35 26 55 226 of 1483 236 21 
Gareth Burrow York Triathlon Club  M40 26 57 229 of 1483 236 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M35 27 03 233 of 1483 237 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M40 27 04 228 of 1483 237 
Roland Brown Unattached M45 27 05 231 of 1483 236 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 27 05 235 of 1483 237 
Karl Hume Darlington Harriers M45 27 07 230 of 1483 237 
David Jones Quakers Running Club M40 27 07 232 of 1483 237 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 27 09 236 of 1483 237 
Paul McAleer Wallsend Harriers M35 27 10 234 of 1483 237 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35 27 19 239 of 1483 237 
Dave Hartis Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 27 21 243 of 1483 238 
Craig Davison Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 27 23 245 of 1483 238 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 27 25 240 of 1483 238 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M35 27 25 244 of 1483 238 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M45 27 29 246 of 1483 238 
Alice Smith Sunderland Harriers F35 27 32 242 of 1483 238 
Steven Dickson Derwentside AC M40 27 35 248 of 1483 238 
Edward Mezzetti Oxford City Athletic Club M35 27 48 249 of 1483 239 
Wendy Chapman Sunderland Strollers F45 27 54 247 of 1483 239 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M45 28 03 251 of 1483 239 
Carl Bradford Dark Peak M45 28 03 253 of 1483 239 
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers M45 28 05 252 of 1483 240 
Andy Chiu Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 28 08 254 of 1483 240 
Stephen Atwell North Shields Poly AC M40 28 09 255 of 1483 240 
Jonathan Law Jesmond Joggers M 28 17 256 of 1483 240 
Andrew Tullock New Marske Harriers M45 28 22 257 of 1483 240 
Emma Thompson Elvet Striders F35 28 28 264 of 1483 241 
Gen Huss Herne Hill Harriers F 28 30 260 of 1483 241 25 
Mick Thornton Jarrow & Hebb M50 28 31 273 of 1483 241 
Adam Hodgson South Shields Harriers M 28 34 261 of 1483 241 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 28 36 262 of 1483 241 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 28 37 263 of 1483 241 
Lee Pattison Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 28 37 269 of 1483 241 
Chris Tiffen Birtley Athletics Club M35 28 40 266 of 1483 241 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 28 41 271 of 1483 241 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40 28 44 276 of 1483 241 
Michael Anderson Elvet Striders M 28 45 268 of 1483 241 
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M55 28 47 288 of 1483 241 
Paddy McShane Jarrow & Hebb M35 28 50 286 of 1483 242 
James Orourke Halifax Harriers M40 28 51 285 of 1483 242 
Chris Walker North York Moors AC M 28 52 281 of 1483 242 
Derek Dunne Springfield Striders M50 28 53 283 of 1483 242 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M50 28 54 279 of 1483 242 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 28 54 280 of 1483 242 
Steve Pinn Rounday Runners M40 29 01 291 of 1483 242 
Matthew Gwilym Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M35 29 05 287 of 1483 242 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35 29 05 290 of 1483 242 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F40 29 14 292 of 1483 243 
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 29 17 293 of 1483 243 
Dan Newton East Hull Harriers M40 29 36 300 of 1483 244 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F50 29 40 298 of 1483 244 10 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 29 42 297 of 1483 244 
Ben Willcox North Shields Poly AC M40 29 42 302 of 1483 244 
Andrew Darbyshire Unattached M35 29 44 301 of 1483 243 
Laura Cheetham Jesmond Joggers F 29 50 308 of 1483 244 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M 29 53 303 of 1483 244 
Paul McDermott Redcar Running Club M50 30 00 304 of 1483 245 25 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 30 00 306 of 1483 245 
Callum Dack Marsh House Harriers M 30 01 305 of 1483 245 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F35 30 08 307 of 1483 245 20 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45 30 16 309 of 1483 245 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35 30 27 310 of 1483 246 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 30 27 313 of 1483 246 
Dominic Martin Derwent Valley Orienteers M40 30 32 312 of 1483 246 
Stuart Cragg Skegness & District Running Club  M45 30 48 314 of 1483 246 
Lewis Balfour Tynedale Harriers M35 30 51 316 of 1483 247 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M35 30 51 320 of 1483 247 
Neil Ward Unattached M45 30 51 323 of 1483 247 
Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers F 30 53 322 of 1483 247 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M45 30 56 319 of 1483 247 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M50 30 58 326 of 1483 247 13 
Graham O'Hara Darlington Harriers M55 30 59 329 of 1483 247 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 31 01 321 of 1483 247 
Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC M45 31 04 324 of 1483 248 
Shaun Connelly Elswick Harriers M50 31 06 327 of 1483 248 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F40 31 06 331 of 1483 248 12 
Joe Colligan Wallsend Harriers M 31 08 325 of 1483 248 25 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M50 31 08 332 of 1483 248 
Rachel Adamson Tyne Bridge Harriers F 31 10 333 of 1483 248 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 31 14 336 of 1483 248 
Nigel Brown Jarrow & Hebb M50 31 17 330 of 1483 248 
Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 31 19 337 of 1483 248 
Magnus McGillivray Heaton Harriers M35 31 19 346 of 1483 248 
David Galsworthy Harrogate Harriers M55 31 22 334 of 1483 248 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M45 31 28 342 of 1483 249 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F45 31 28 343 of 1483 249 
Joanne Brown Elswick Harriers F45 31 28 345 of 1483 249 
Keith O'Donnell Wallsend Harriers M40 31 30 339 of 1483 249 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F55 31 35 341 of 1483 249 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M40 31 46 347 of 1483 250 
Paul Inskip Heaton Harriers M50 31 46 348 of 1483 250 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40 31 48 350 of 1483 250 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M35 31 50 354 of 1483 250 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M35 31 52 355 of 1483 250 
Andrew Laverick Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 31 53 361 of 1483 249 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F35 31 56 360 of 1483 250 12 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35 31 58 356 of 1483 250 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60 31 59 352 of 1483 250 
Thomas Scott Aycliffe Athletics Club M35 32 06 362 of 1483 250 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45 32 08 359 of 1483 251 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 32 10 366 of 1483 251 
Stephen Guest Marsh House Harriers M40 32 11 363 of 1483 251 
James Parkinson North Shields Poly AC M35 32 11 364 of 1483 251 
Stephen Wilburn Sun City Tri M40 32 19 367 of 1483 251 
Juliet May York Triathlon Club  F 32 22 368 of 1483 251 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35 32 30 369 of 1483 252 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M40 32 33 371 of 1483 252 
Simon Wells Chester le Street AC M45 32 42 370 of 1483 252 
Steven Colby North Shields Poly AC M 32 46 376 of 1483 252 
Rob Driver Wetherby Runners M35 32 47 373 of 1483 252 
Jenny Horne Sheffield Running Club F35 32 51 378 of 1483 252 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 32 56 380 of 1483 253 25 
Daniel Anderson Sunderland Strollers M 32 58 382 of 1483 253 
Jonathan Boyle Darlington Harriers M40 33 01 383 of 1483 253 
Mark Wilson South Shields Harriers M35 33 05 381 of 1483 253 
Dan Edwards Claremont Road Runners M 33 09 387 of 1483 253 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 33 15 384 of 1483 254 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M 33 16 386 of 1483 254 25 
David Render South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 33 20 385 of 1483 254 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 33 32 392 of 1483 254 
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders M35 33 34 390 of 1483 254 
Colin Wild Shildon R & AC M50 33 39 391 of 1483 255 25 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M45 33 40 389 of 1483 255 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M 33 47 395 of 1483 255 
Jo Stewart Darlington Triathlon Club F35 34 00 399 of 1483 256 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 34 01 398 of 1483 256 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 34 02 400 of 1483 256 
David Dale Heaton Harriers M45 34 03 394 of 1483 256 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35 34 06 433 of 1483 256 
Doug Michael Heaton Harriers M55 34 09 396 of 1483 256 
Thom Milburn Crook and District Athletic Club M 34 10 397 of 1483 256 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 34 11 415 of 1483 256 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 34 17 403 of 1483 256 
Luke Minall Quakers Running Club M 34 22 411 of 1483 257 
Laura Irving Tyne Bridge Harriers F 34 26 407 of 1483 257 
Angela McGurk Jarrow & Hebb F35 34 28 402 of 1483 257 
Gareth Smith Unattached M40 34 30 416 of 1483 256 
David Hindmarsh Alnwick Harriers M55 34 31 410 of 1483 257 
Steve Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 34 31 414 of 1483 257 
Ian Logan Gateshead Harriers M35 34 35 408 of 1483 257 
Ria Chaston Tyne Bridge Harriers F 34 36 406 of 1483 257 
Richard Saunders Unattached M35 34 37 412 of 1483 257 
Shaun Bonnar East Hull Harriers M35 34 42 418 of 1483 258 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 34 45 417 of 1483 258 
Marc Mason North York Moors AC M55 34 57 421 of 1483 258 
Lewis Morgan Unattached M40 35 05 425 of 1483 258 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 35 07 423 of 1483 259 
Andrew Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35 35 10 428 of 1483 259 23 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 35 15 426 of 1483 259 25 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M35 35 18 442 of 1483 259 
Lyndsey Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 35 20 429 of 1483 259 
Dave Hooper Unattached M40 35 20 444 of 1483 259 
Teresa Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club F45 35 22 432 of 1483 259 25 
Allan Renwick Elvet Striders M45 35 24 431 of 1483 259 
David Shores Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 35 25 441 of 1483 259 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 35 28 440 of 1483 260 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 35 32 434 of 1483 260 12 
Emma Simmons Pocklington Runners F40 35 40 438 of 1483 260 
Darren Lough South Shields Harriers M45 35 40 445 of 1483 260 
Nichola Conlon Unattached F 35 43 437 of 1483 260 
Michael Barlow Elvet Striders M40 35 49 443 of 1483 261 
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club M35 35 53 448 of 1483 261 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 35 57 456 of 1483 261 
John Sayer North Shields Poly AC M45 35 58 446 of 1483 261 
Paul Chapman Scarborough Athletic Club M50 35 59 449 of 1483 261 16 
Helen Nuttall Wakefield Triathlon F35 36 00 435 of 1483 261 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 36 00 454 of 1483 261 11 
Jil Davies North Shields Poly AC F40 36 08 452 of 1483 261 
Paul Davies North Shields Poly AC M40 36 09 453 of 1483 261 
Laura Hallett York Triathlon Club  F 36 16 457 of 1483 262 
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F50 36 18 451 of 1483 262 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M35 36 19 455 of 1483 262 25 
Ian Nicholls Scarborough Athletic Club M50 36 22 458 of 1483 262 
David Smith Unattached M45 36 24 464 of 1483 262 
Bill Hornby Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 36 24 469 of 1483 262 25 
Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers F45 36 24 470 of 1483 262 
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers M50 36 24 471 of 1483 262 
Alison Ogle Farsley Flyers F40 36 35 463 of 1483 263 25 
Dominic Phipps Elswick Harriers M35 36 35 468 of 1483 263 
Steven Morrison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 36 35 475 of 1483 263 
Tony Deighton Sunderland Strollers M45 36 36 467 of 1483 263 
Jenny Oldridge Horsforth Harriers F45 36 40 479 of 1483 263 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40 36 53 473 of 1483 263 
Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F 36 53 481 of 1483 263 
Claire Ocallaghan South Shields Harriers F35 36 57 474 of 1483 264 
Robbie Kelly Swaledale Road Runners M55 36 58 484 of 1483 264 
Rachel Breheny South Shields Harriers F35 37 01 476 of 1483 264 
Colin Robson South Shields Harriers M40 37 02 489 of 1483 264 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M50 37 03 477 of 1483 264 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 37 03 478 of 1483 264 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45 37 06 483 of 1483 264 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 37 06 490 of 1483 264 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 37 12 486 of 1483 264 25 
Angus Miller Jesmond Joggers M 37 12 491 of 1483 264 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M55 37 13 485 of 1483 264 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50 37 19 487 of 1483 265 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50 37 24 488 of 1483 265 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55 37 24 505 of 1483 265 
Jason Long Low Fell Running Club M45 37 26 494 of 1483 265 
Zoe MacKay Darlington Triathlon Club F40 37 27 496 of 1483 265 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45 37 30 495 of 1483 265 17 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 37 30 497 of 1483 265 25 
Sean Brennan Knaresborough Striders M45 37 31 499 of 1483 265 12 
Alan Brown Withernsea Harriers M45 37 34 502 of 1483 265 
Steven Outterside Jarrow & Hebb M40 37 34 503 of 1483 265 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F50 37 37 504 of 1483 265 16 
Kevin Wilkinson Redcar Running Club M40 37 38 501 of 1483 265 
Mavinder Chahal Unattached M35 37 42 500 of 1483 265 
Adrian Tuplin Danum Harriers  M45 37 45 519 of 1483 266 
Neil Thompson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 37 47 506 of 1483 266 
Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 37 53 509 of 1483 266 
Barry Milton North Shields Poly AC M35 37 56 511 of 1483 266 
Dan Mitchell Elvet Striders M40 37 57 514 of 1483 266 
Alison Dixon North Shields Poly AC F35 38 00 507 of 1483 266 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F 38 00 508 of 1483 266 
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire Running Club M 38 01 510 of 1483 267 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 38 03 515 of 1483 267 
David Robinson North York Moors AC M50 38 06 518 of 1483 267 14 
Graham Bell Northern Vets M60 38 07 513 of 1483 267 
Marie Costello Tyne Bridge Harriers F 38 09 521 of 1483 267 
Clare Magrath Low Fell Running Club F 38 15 523 of 1483 267 
Matthew Richardson Bradford Airedale M 38 16 530 of 1483 267 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M55 38 17 522 of 1483 267 23 
Helen Leck Tyne Bridge Harriers F 38 17 525 of 1483 267 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M35 38 18 527 of 1483 267 
Scott Cattaneo Unattached M40 38 18 528 of 1483 267 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35 38 18 531 of 1483 267 
David Charlesworth Unattached M50 38 19 529 of 1483 267 
Yacine Sahel Unattached M40 38 27 526 of 1483 267 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 38 29 532 of 1483 268 
Lisa Harpin Heaton Harriers F 38 32 534 of 1483 268 
David Wallace Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 38 34 536 of 1483 268 
Anton Mirafsari Jarrow & Hebb M 38 34 548 of 1483 268 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 38 35 533 of 1483 268 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 38 36 539 of 1483 268 
Peter Jackson Pocklington Runners M40 38 42 537 of 1483 268 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35 38 46 540 of 1483 269 
Emma Williams Driffield Striders F35 38 46 543 of 1483 269 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M35 38 49 547 of 1483 269 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 38 51 538 of 1483 269 13 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35 38 52 541 of 1483 269 
Julian Waller Darlington Harriers M40 38 57 542 of 1483 269 
Shaun Flewker-Barker Redcar Running Club M 38 59 544 of 1483 269 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F 39 03 549 of 1483 269 12 
David Blake Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M 39 04 550 of 1483 269 
Brian McLaren Quakers Running Club M45 39 11 546 of 1483 270 
Paul Elsey Police Athletic Club M50 39 14 558 of 1483 270 
Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 39 19 554 of 1483 270 
Neil Dring Ripon Runners M55 39 20 552 of 1483 270 
Lisa Atkinson Gateshead Harriers F35 39 30 553 of 1483 271 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M45 39 35 556 of 1483 271 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M40 39 37 559 of 1483 271 
Lucy Dunbar Claremont Road Runners F 39 37 560 of 1483 271 25 
Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebb M45 39 37 565 of 1483 271 18 
Dave Hamer Darlington Harriers M50 39 40 561 of 1483 271 25 
Charlotte Stonehouse New Marske Harriers F40 39 42 568 of 1483 271 12 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40 39 45 566 of 1483 271 
Fiona Nicholson Unattached F50 39 50 563 of 1483 271 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 39 59 567 of 1483 272 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F50 40 01 570 of 1483 272 
Mark Ellis Motherwell Athletics Club M45 40 10 581 of 1483 272 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 40 11 574 of 1483 272 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M50 40 15 573 of 1483 273 
Neil Spratt Unattached M40 40 16 572 of 1483 272 
Chris Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club M45 40 17 575 of 1483 273 
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 40 21 579 of 1483 273 
Dale Hepples Scarborough Athletic Club M40 40 22 576 of 1483 273 
Emma David Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 40 25 584 of 1483 273 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M35 40 26 583 of 1483 273 
Hasina Khanom Sunderland Strollers F35 40 34 582 of 1483 273 
Wayne Thompson Derwentside AC M40 40 36 578 of 1483 274 
Sharon Hudson Keighley & Craven AC F45 40 36 587 of 1483 274 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60 40 39 580 of 1483 274 
Eric Moore Crook and District Athletic Club M50 40 39 585 of 1483 274 
Simon Tither Unattached M40 40 42 588 of 1483 273 
Andrew Vernon Unattached M 40 42 598 of 1483 273 
David Walsh Unattached M50 40 45 590 of 1483 273 
Lindsey Grant Elswick Harriers F40 40 55 592 of 1483 274 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 40 55 607 of 1483 274 
Kate Black Jesmond Joggers F45 40 56 597 of 1483 274 
Andrew Glencross Darlington Harriers M45 40 58 601 of 1483 275 
John Ward Ripon Runners M65 40 59 593 of 1483 275 
Jonathan Hamill Elvet Striders M40 41 01 595 of 1483 275 
Tom Chapman Quakers Running Club M45 41 02 604 of 1483 275 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 41 05 591 of 1483 275 
Steve Rogers Darlington Harriers M35 41 08 606 of 1483 275 
Adam Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 41 12 602 of 1483 275 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M35 41 19 599 of 1483 275 
Chris Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers M50 41 19 605 of 1483 275 
Carl Coates City of Hull AC M 41 27 619 of 1483 276 
Lisa Chan Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 41 29 614 of 1483 276 
James Cadwallender Pocklington Runners M45 41 30 609 of 1483 276 
Richard Docherty Jarrow & Hebb M 41 33 620 of 1483 276 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M50 41 35 611 of 1483 276 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 41 46 629 of 1483 277 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M45 41 47 617 of 1483 277 
Tony Dunn Blyth Running Club M55 41 50 615 of 1483 277 
Ian Swanston Saltwell Harriers M50 42 01 626 of 1483 277 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 42 01 630 of 1483 277 
Lee Head North Shields Poly AC M45 42 02 623 of 1483 277 
Tim Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 42 05 637 of 1483 278 
Thomas Bun New Marske Harriers M55 42 06 631 of 1483 278 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45 42 21 633 of 1483 278 
John Savage Unattached M40 42 23 634 of 1483 278 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55 42 24 635 of 1483 278 
Alan Stewart Unattached M45 42 25 647 of 1483 278 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 42 37 656 of 1483 279 16 
Stephen Gardner Darlington Harriers M55 42 45 641 of 1483 279 
Andy Patchett Unattached M40 42 46 653 of 1483 279 
Michael Robson Darlington Harriers M40 42 49 658 of 1483 280 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M45 42 54 645 of 1483 280 
Stevo Stephenson Durham Triathlon Club M45 43 05 655 of 1483 280 
Phil Tordoff Askern & District Running Club M40 43 07 661 of 1483 280 
Alex Blackman Scarborough Athletic Club M35 43 15 659 of 1483 281 
Mark Reed Steel City Striders M 43 17 666 of 1483 281 
Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers  F45 43 19 668 of 1483 281 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 43 20 662 of 1483 281 25 
Rosie Dawson Marsh House Harriers F35 43 20 676 of 1483 281 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 43 22 664 of 1483 281 
Jenny Graham Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40 43 27 673 of 1483 281 
James Newton Blackhill Bounders Running Club M 43 30 671 of 1483 281 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M50 43 36 667 of 1483 282 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M 43 37 665 of 1483 282 
Paul Wharton Marsh House Harriers M50 43 39 678 of 1483 282 
Sandra Watson Blyth Running Club F50 43 41 689 of 1483 282 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 43 43 674 of 1483 282 25 
Tony Ditchburn Richmond & Zetland Harriers M55 43 43 675 of 1483 282 11 
Gemma Harcombe-Moore Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 43 44 679 of 1483 282 
Sarah Winter Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 43 46 684 of 1483 282 
Paul Richardson Saltwell Harriers M40 43 47 685 of 1483 282 
Tracey Sample Alnwick Harriers F45 43 48 693 of 1483 282 
Helen Miller York Triathlon Club  F 43 50 677 of 1483 282 
Shaun Atkinson East Hull Harriers M35 43 56 688 of 1483 283 
Phillip Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 43 57 686 of 1483 283 
Alan Jobling Jarrow & Hebb M65 43 59 680 of 1483 283 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 44 02 687 of 1483 283 25 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 44 12 682 of 1483 283 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 44 15 710 of 1483 283 
Chris Cooley Tyne Bridge Harriers M 44 19 692 of 1483 284 
Sarah Weston Unattached F 44 20 699 of 1483 283 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45 44 22 703 of 1483 284 
Darren Chapman Darlington Triathlon Club M50 44 27 722 of 1483 284 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F45 44 29 701 of 1483 284 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 44 33 729 of 1483 284 
David Rowe Tyne Bridge Harriers M45 44 34 697 of 1483 284 
Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers M45 44 38 727 of 1483 285 
Andrew Petford Redcar Running Club M50 44 39 711 of 1483 285 19 
Catherine Gardner Barton & District AC F45 44 43 707 of 1483 285 
Luke Osbon Doncaster Athletic Club M35 44 48 706 of 1483 285 
Fay Hethershaw Scarborough Athletic Club F45 44 49 704 of 1483 285 
Stephen Roe Marsh House Harriers M 44 49 712 of 1483 285 
Sarah Roe Marsh House Harriers F 44 50 713 of 1483 285 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F45 44 51 708 of 1483 285 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F55 44 53 720 of 1483 285 25 
Andy Fosyth Askern & District Running Club M55 44 53 721 of 1483 285 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45 44 56 728 of 1483 285 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45 44 57 714 of 1483 285 12 
Simon Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 44 57 717 of 1483 285 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F 44 59 718 of 1483 285 
Martin Moore Vegan Runners UK M55 45 03 724 of 1483 286 
Craig Lightfoot Unattached M50 45 06 719 of 1483 285 
Geoffrey Blair Jesmond Joggers M55 45 10 726 of 1483 286 
Kerry Reed Wallsend Harriers F40 45 13 723 of 1483 286 
Thomas Carberry Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 45 16 738 of 1483 286 
Jessica Ding Barton & District AC F 45 17 730 of 1483 286 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55 45 17 731 of 1483 286 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 45 19 737 of 1483 286 
Kyle Stott York Triathlon Club  M 45 20 740 of 1483 286 
David Garner Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 45 21 732 of 1483 286 
Nigel Radcliffe Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 45 25 741 of 1483 286 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45 45 26 748 of 1483 287 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M45 45 29 754 of 1483 287 
Vicky McIntyre Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F45 45 40 746 of 1483 287 14 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M 45 42 734 of 1483 287 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 45 43 742 of 1483 287 
Nichola Swinbourne Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 45 43 745 of 1483 287 
Mark Laughton York Triathlon Club  M50 45 45 749 of 1483 288 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 45 49 752 of 1483 288 
Navinder Lali Chapel Allerton Runners M40 45 54 759 of 1483 288 
Gill Edmondson Wetherby Runners F40 46 02 755 of 1483 288 
Claire Collier Wetherby Runners F35 46 02 756 of 1483 288 
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 46 03 758 of 1483 288 
Andrew Farquharson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40 46 15 764 of 1483 289 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M50 46 20 743 of 1483 289 
Michael Henry Alnwick Harriers M65 46 23 762 of 1483 289 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M45 46 34 761 of 1483 290 
Kelly Harris Craven Energy Tri F40 46 45 766 of 1483 290 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F35 46 48 769 of 1483 290 
Ben Robinson Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 46 49 774 of 1483 290 
Claire Earle Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 46 53 770 of 1483 291 
Gavin Burton Otley Athletic Club M40 46 53 776 of 1483 291 16 
Andrew Davies Elvet Striders M40 46 54 780 of 1483 291 
Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 46 55 771 of 1483 291 
Martin Young White City Road Running Club M55 46 58 785 of 1483 291 
Beth Cummins Evenwood Road Runners F 47 02 792 of 1483 291 
Keran Peters Vocalink Running Club F45 47 05 772 of 1483 291 
Tristan Watson Unattached M 47 06 779 of 1483 291 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M50 47 09 773 of 1483 291 
Peter Hart Elvet Striders M40 47 09 790 of 1483 291 
Christopher Newton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 47 15 789 of 1483 291 
Alexandra Battersby Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 47 19 783 of 1483 292 
Amanda Waller Darlington Harriers F40 47 21 775 of 1483 292 
John Duggleby Unattached M40 47 22 781 of 1483 291 
Anna Seeley Elvet Striders F35 47 36 798 of 1483 293 
Andrew Green York Acorn Running Club M40 47 41 808 of 1483 293 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 47 42 801 of 1483 293 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 47 43 802 of 1483 293 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 47 46 795 of 1483 293 
Mhairi Simpson Falkirk Victoria Harriers F45 47 53 799 of 1483 293 17 
Simon Gent North Shields Poly AC M40 47 56 806 of 1483 293 
Natasha Newson North Shields Poly AC F 47 59 805 of 1483 294 
John Berry Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M45 48 08 810 of 1483 294 
Nicola Brady Tyne Bridge Harriers F 48 11 815 of 1483 294 
Helen Page Unattached F35 48 16 811 of 1483 294 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M35 48 23 817 of 1483 295 
Helen Rutter Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45 48 25 809 of 1483 295 25 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65 48 26 818 of 1483 295 
Andy Lee Tadcaster Harriers M35 48 29 826 of 1483 295 25 
Catherine Eaton Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 48 30 816 of 1483 295 
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 48 31 829 of 1483 295 
Liam Smart Wallsend Harriers M35 48 36 803 of 1483 295 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M50 48 37 819 of 1483 295 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 48 37 823 of 1483 295 
Ed Snow York Acorn Running Club M40 48 37 831 of 1483 295 
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35 48 40 824 of 1483 295 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F 48 46 830 of 1483 296 
Janet Hampson Doncaster Athletic Club F40 48 49 820 of 1483 296 
Peter Wilson Unattached M50 48 51 845 of 1483 295 
Nick Stock Jarrow & Hebb M35 48 56 822 of 1483 296 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55 49 00 840 of 1483 296 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 49 07 835 of 1483 297 
Colin Winter North Shields Poly AC M45 49 18 838 of 1483 297 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M65 49 19 834 of 1483 297 
Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers F35 49 20 846 of 1483 297 
Sascha Brame Stockton Striders Athletics Club M50 49 30 841 of 1483 297 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 49 33 857 of 1483 298 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45 49 38 858 of 1483 298 
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M45 49 38 865 of 1483 298 
Mark Foster Elvet Striders M35 49 39 850 of 1483 298 
Nick Frere City of Hull AC M40 49 40 842 of 1483 298 
Andy Pickering Unattached M55 49 41 853 of 1483 298 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 49 43 839 of 1483 298 
Gill Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 49 43 843 of 1483 298 
Tracey Yeomans York Postal Harriers F45 49 48 861 of 1483 299 
Sue Woodcock Quakers Running Club F45 49 52 863 of 1483 299 25 
Mark Carpenter Unattached M50 49 58 854 of 1483 299 
Heidi Finlay Unattached F40 49 59 855 of 1483 299 
Emma Blake Cobra Running & Triathlon Club F 50 04 864 of 1483 299 
Joanne Sykes Harrogate Harriers F 50 06 872 of 1483 299 
Alex Bos Darlington Harriers M55 50 10 871 of 1483 300 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M50 50 12 860 of 1483 300 
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club M45 50 20 880 of 1483 300 
Kerry Hemmings Centurion Running Club F 50 25 867 of 1483 300 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F35 50 28 873 of 1483 300 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 50 29 877 of 1483 300 
Lisa Scorer Blyth Running Club F35 50 35 879 of 1483 301 
William Sigsworth North East Vets M60 50 42 869 of 1483 301 
Geoffrey Newman South Shields Harriers M40 50 49 876 of 1483 301 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45 50 56 885 of 1483 302 
Ian McDonald Doncaster Athletic Club M35 50 57 883 of 1483 302 
Katie Palethorpe Durham City Harriers F 51 00 881 of 1483 302 
Nigel Wright Long Eaton Running Club M55 51 00 882 of 1483 302 
Juliet Robinson Blackhill Bounders Running Club F40 51 04 886 of 1483 302 
Sally Dale Darlington Harriers F50 51 04 890 of 1483 302 
Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 51 06 884 of 1483 302 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35 51 10 894 of 1483 302 
Jenny Mitcham Vegan Runners UK F40 51 18 902 of 1483 303 
David Mogie Marsh House Harriers M50 51 19 914 of 1483 303 
Christopher Watson Redcar Running Club M 51 23 907 of 1483 303 
Hannah Gormley Farsley Flyers F 51 26 904 of 1483 303 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M50 51 26 940 of 1483 303 
Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders F 51 27 899 of 1483 303 
Richard Bowes Darlington Harriers M35 51 27 903 of 1483 303 19 
Ian Harris Marsh House Harriers M45 51 29 901 of 1483 303 
Lynsey Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club F35 51 30 897 of 1483 303 25 
Christopher Clynes Crook and District Athletic Club M35 51 30 898 of 1483 303 
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club  M45 51 34 911 of 1483 303 
Sophy Barber Farsley Flyers F 51 43 915 of 1483 304 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F50 51 53 905 of 1483 304 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 51 54 920 of 1483 304 
Gary Wilkinson Knaresborough Striders M40 51 57 917 of 1483 304 
Tracey Gibbons Danum Harriers  F40 51 58 912 of 1483 304 
Malcolm Procter Danum Harriers  M60 51 58 913 of 1483 304 
Louise Callaghan Alnwick Harriers F50 51 58 921 of 1483 304 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45 52 03 922 of 1483 305 
Lorraine Toll Barrow Runners F50 52 17 916 of 1483 305 
Edwin Wong Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 52 19 918 of 1483 305 
Nicola Amidulla Driffield Striders F40 52 22 925 of 1483 306 
Hayden Holmes Unattached M35 52 24 927 of 1483 305 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 52 29 931 of 1483 306 
Alex Ramshaw Jesmond Joggers M 52 29 939 of 1483 306 
Tracey Scott Crook and District Athletic Club F50 52 31 924 of 1483 306 
Julie Rosher-Gurd Farsley Flyers F40 52 34 935 of 1483 306 
Rachael Stalley Farsley Flyers F45 52 34 936 of 1483 306 
Gemma Harmon Blyth Running Club F 52 39 932 of 1483 306 25 
Chris Shearsmith Elvet Striders M40 52 46 934 of 1483 307 
Philippa Penman Steel City Striders F55 52 53 945 of 1483 307 
Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers M50 52 54 941 of 1483 307 
Sarah Short Marsh House Harriers F35 52 57 947 of 1483 307 
Natalie Crowther Darlington Triathlon Club F50 53 06 944 of 1483 308 
Greg Swinbourne Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 53 10 933 of 1483 308 
Sophie Cooper Selby Striders F 53 17 955 of 1483 308 
Sally Dack Marsh House Harriers F50 53 23 949 of 1483 308 
Karen Greer Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 53 34 962 of 1483 309 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45 53 38 952 of 1483 309 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45 53 39 960 of 1483 309 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 53 40 961 of 1483 309 
Anne Craddock Blyth Running Club F55 53 41 957 of 1483 309 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 53 41 964 of 1483 309 25 
Lyndsay Duffy Marsh House Harriers F 53 51 975 of 1483 310 
Michael Ashby Blyth Running Club M50 53 55 967 of 1483 310 
Paul Widdowfield Unattached M35 54 03 978 of 1483 310 
Angela Lawlor Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 54 06 956 of 1483 310 
Martyn Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 54 06 981 of 1483 310 
Dominique Webster Bridlington Road Runners F40 54 14 968 of 1483 311 22 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F 54 15 979 of 1483 311 
Huw Parry North Shields Poly AC M50 54 16 972 of 1483 311 
Diane Wood Durham City Harriers F50 54 19 966 of 1483 311 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35 54 30 971 of 1483 311 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40 54 33 983 of 1483 311 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M50 54 34 988 of 1483 312 
Kerry Young Redcar Running Club F40 54 39 994 of 1483 312 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M50 54 51 997 of 1483 312 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55 54 52 999 of 1483 312 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 54 53 976 of 1483 312 20 
Laura Emms Wolverhampton & Bilston AC F 54 54 995 of 1483 312 
Jenny Henderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 54 55 996 of 1483 312 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M55 54 59 992 of 1483 313 
Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers F35 55 00 1000 of 1483 313 
Mick McGurk New Marske Harriers M60 55 02 980 of 1483 313 
Shane Harris Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 55 04 998 of 1483 313 
Andrew Cooling Unattached M35 55 05 1002 of 1483 312 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 55 08 986 of 1483 313 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35 55 12 1003 of 1483 313 21 
Emma Stead Vocalink Running Club F35 55 16 991 of 1483 313 
Simon Polkey North Yorkshire Police AC M45 55 16 1006 of 1483 313 
Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club M40 55 23 1005 of 1483 314 
Lotty Bradford Racing TNT Chesterfield F35 55 24 1010 of 1483 314 
Sean Boland Unattached M40 55 27 1029 of 1483 313 
Mike Kennedy Unattached M40 55 27 1030 of 1483 313 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M70 55 32 993 of 1483 314 22 
Steve Amos Cobra Running & Triathlon Club M55 55 32 1009 of 1483 314 
Jennie Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F35 55 33 1012 of 1483 314 25 
Angela Thompson Skegness & District Running Club  F45 55 38 1008 of 1483 314 
Claire Killingworth Knaresborough Striders F 55 52 1024 of 1483 315 16 
Matthew Holwell Withernsea Harriers M 55 55 1045 of 1483 315 
Esme Stephenson Unattached F40 55 57 1017 of 1483 315 
Greta Jones Durham City Harriers F50 55 58 1014 of 1483 315 
Wendy Littlewood Elvet Striders F35 55 58 1015 of 1483 315 
Karen Jones Durham City Harriers F45 55 59 1018 of 1483 315 
Antony Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M 56 01 1041 of 1483 315 
Liz Lowe Rounday Runners F50 56 08 1028 of 1483 316 
Michael Wallace Sunderland Strollers M45 56 11 1037 of 1483 316 
Yvonne Storey Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 56 12 1036 of 1483 316 
Mario Jaconelli Sunderland Strollers M45 56 12 1038 of 1483 316 
Clare Williamson Derwentside AC F40 56 16 1050 of 1483 316 
Heather Farrow Pickering Running Club F60 56 18 1016 of 1483 316 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F50 56 19 1040 of 1483 316 
Paula Souza Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 56 28 1051 of 1483 317 
Jennifer Dixon Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 56 28 1055 of 1483 317 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 56 33 1042 of 1483 317 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65 56 38 1052 of 1483 317 
Shaun Sant Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 56 43 1056 of 1483 317 
Chloe Spencer York Triathlon Club  F 56 45 1063 of 1483 317 
Stuart Bowen Unattached M45 56 46 1079 of 1483 317 
Ruth Craxford South Shields Harriers F 56 48 1062 of 1483 318 
Emma-jayne Brackstone East Hull Harriers F 56 50 1039 of 1483 318 
Janice Stewart Unattached F40 56 52 1060 of 1483 317 
Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers F50 57 04 1070 of 1483 318 
Steven Sherburn Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 57 06 1034 of 1483 318 
Paul Sherburn North Shields Poly AC M50 57 06 1035 of 1483 318 
Andrea Clyburn Marsh House Harriers F35 57 07 1067 of 1483 318 
Jean Wilde Redcar Running Club F45 57 07 1075 of 1483 318 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50 57 09 1081 of 1483 319 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 57 14 1072 of 1483 319 13 
Lisa Sample Elvet Striders F35 57 15 1069 of 1483 319 
Hannah Craxford South Shields Harriers F 57 18 1084 of 1483 319 
Andrew Lynes Unattached M 57 21 1095 of 1483 319 
Matt Middleton Farsley Flyers M 57 28 1087 of 1483 319 
Mark Herkes Unattached M 57 30 1078 of 1483 319 
Colin Stuart Yorkshire Wolds Runners M50 57 36 1089 of 1483 320 
Kathryn Radley Skipton Athletic Club F50 57 36 1090 of 1483 320 
Alex Brown Elvet Striders M45 57 37 1085 of 1483 320 
Emma Colbourne Tyne Bridge Harriers F 57 41 1092 of 1483 320 
Adrian Colbourne Quakers Running Club M50 57 41 1093 of 1483 320 
Zoe Rogers Darlington Harriers F35 57 52 1086 of 1483 320 23 
Craig Harmon Blyth Running Club M 57 52 1088 of 1483 320 
Ali Watson Fitmums & Friends F40 57 52 1102 of 1483 320 
Joanne Mitchinson Unattached F45 57 55 1107 of 1483 320 
Nicola Whyte Durham City Harriers F 57 56 1082 of 1483 321 
Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 57 57 1083 of 1483 321 25 
John McGrath Teesdale Athletic Club M40 58 00 1057 of 1483 321 
Susan Browning Blyth Running Club F45 58 09 1100 of 1483 321 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F55 58 10 1094 of 1483 321 
Ian Crawford Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 58 14 1098 of 1483 321 
Laura Pentland Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 58 15 1091 of 1483 322 
William Davies Aldershot Farnham and District AC M45 58 15 1118 of 1483 322 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 58 23 1117 of 1483 322 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F45 58 23 1119 of 1483 322 
Richard Millns Kimberworth Striders M45 58 27 1115 of 1483 322 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F 58 31 1114 of 1483 322 
Caroline Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F50 58 41 1124 of 1483 323 
Graeme Surtees Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M55 58 41 1125 of 1483 323 
Catherine Smith Elvet Striders F40 58 42 1112 of 1483 323 
Rachel Attley Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 58 44 1126 of 1483 323 
Dee Havell Police Athletic Club F45 58 49 1110 of 1483 323 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50 58 51 1116 of 1483 323 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 59 09 1146 of 1483 324 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M45 59 10 1147 of 1483 324 
Shakeel Hussain Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 59 14 1142 of 1483 324 
David Smoth 100 Marathon Club M45 59 21 1152 of 1483 325 
Helen Hill Marsh House Harriers F40 59 28 1136 of 1483 325 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F45 59 28 1139 of 1483 325 
Jennifer Wise Pickering Running Club F 59 37 1143 of 1483 325 17 
Richard Hankinson Meirionnydd Running Club M55 59 40 1132 of 1483 325 
Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club F35 59 49 1145 of 1483 326 
Allan Harder Darlington Harriers M45 59 52 1166 of 1483 326 
Claire Chapman Quakers Running Club F45 59 53 1160 of 1483 326 
John Barber Sunderland Strollers M50 00 00 1157 of 1483 326 
Katie Webster Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 04 1161 of 1483 326 25 
Sally Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club F40 00 04 1162 of 1483 326 
Morag Kerry Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 00 05 1155 of 1483 327 
Pauline Hogg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 00 16 1164 of 1483 327 
Ruth Frank Scarborough Athletic Club F45 00 28 1171 of 1483 328 
Anita Grainge Unattached F50 00 38 1150 of 1483 328 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50 00 42 1177 of 1483 328 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50 00 42 1178 of 1483 328 
Joanne Patterson Elvet Striders F35 00 57 1179 of 1483 329 
Stephanie Barlow Elvet Striders F40 01 02 1167 of 1483 329 
Claire Richardson Saltwell Harriers F40 01 02 1169 of 1483 329 
Vicki Kennedy Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 01 04 1182 of 1483 329 
Rob Hiller Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 01 04 1183 of 1483 329 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 10 1184 of 1483 329 
Rosina Citrone Airecentre Pacers F 01 10 1186 of 1483 329 
Holly Mansfield North Shields Poly AC F 01 12 1189 of 1483 330 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F 01 13 1193 of 1483 330 
Natale Hale Knaresborough Striders F 01 15 1180 of 1483 330 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45 01 18 1187 of 1483 330 
Jack Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M 01 26 1191 of 1483 330 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 01 45 1188 of 1483 331 
Paul Bywater Doncaster Athletic Club M35 01 48 1198 of 1483 331 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35 01 52 1203 of 1483 331 
Elaine Craiggs Valley Striders F40 02 02 1204 of 1483 332 25 
Katie Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers F35 02 09 1206 of 1483 332 
Darren Griffiths Unattached M45 02 12 1208 of 1483 332 
Kara Darbyshire Unattached F 02 14 1205 of 1483 332 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55 02 18 1207 of 1483 333 12 
Julie Schneider Low Fell Running Club F40 02 25 1218 of 1483 333 
Peter Grady Farsley Flyers M50 02 26 1216 of 1483 333 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F 02 27 1217 of 1483 333 
Kerry Welch New Marske Harriers F35 02 32 1213 of 1483 333 
Simon Welch New Marske Harriers M40 02 33 1214 of 1483 333 
Elise Hollowell Trail Running Association F45 02 37 1219 of 1483 333 
Juliette McLaren Quakers Running Club F40 02 41 1199 of 1483 334 
Becky Wahl Fitmums & Friends F35 02 41 1209 of 1483 334 
Kerry Graydon Redcar Running Club F 02 59 1223 of 1483 334 
Dawn Trown Scarborough Athletic Club F40 03 01 1220 of 1483 334 13 
Sharon Corden Scarborough Athletic Club F50 03 03 1221 of 1483 335 15 
Phil Baston Elswick Harriers M45 03 04 1222 of 1483 335 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F45 03 13 1224 of 1483 335 25 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50 03 17 1226 of 1483 335 
John Billingsby Boston and District AC M55 03 36 1234 of 1483 336 
Steven Benson Unattached M55 03 40 1232 of 1483 336 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 03 44 1231 of 1483 336 
John Ross Alnwick Harriers M60 04 12 1237 of 1483 338 
Adam Potter Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 04 16 1239 of 1483 337 
Emma Walker Cockermouth ASA F40 04 20 1244 of 1483 338 
Russ Kelly Redcar Running Club M45 04 21 1242 of 1483 338 
Femke Nauschutz Unattached F45 04 36 1246 of 1483 338 
Malcolm Aitken Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 04 37 1250 of 1483 339 
Nicki Buckett Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 04 50 1249 of 1483 339 
Gerda Arts Darlington Harriers F45 05 07 1248 of 1483 340 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40 05 09 1253 of 1483 340 25 
Sarah Shipley Unattached F 05 16 1261 of 1483 340 
Nicola Matthews Unattached F40 05 18 1264 of 1483 340 
Samantha Griffiths Unattached F40 05 19 1259 of 1483 340 
Ian Rudge Shildon R & AC M45 05 19 1260 of 1483 341 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40 05 19 1263 of 1483 341 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F40 05 23 1256 of 1483 341 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M35 05 24 1267 of 1483 341 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F 05 28 1270 of 1483 341 
Jennifer Barnes Elswick Harriers F 05 57 1272 of 1483 342 
Matthew Hargraves Crook and District Athletic Club M35 06 01 1258 of 1483 343 
Joanna Wilson Crook and District Athletic Club F40 06 03 1262 of 1483 343 
Melinda West Marsh House Harriers F45 06 15 1273 of 1483 343 25 
Amy Smith Desford Striders F 06 20 1276 of 1483 344 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F50 06 25 1274 of 1483 344 
Jo Dickinson Quakers Running Club F45 06 29 1277 of 1483 344 
Barbra Barker Quakers Running Club F40 06 29 1278 of 1483 344 
Claire Peat Unattached F40 06 36 1280 of 1483 344 
Joanne Anderson Saltwell Harriers F45 06 45 1285 of 1483 345 
Mark Stewart Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 06 49 1288 of 1483 345 
Lynne Midgley-Ward Unattached F45 06 54 1287 of 1483 345 
Rebecca Clift Newark Athletic Club F 07 03 1290 of 1483 345 
Matthew Stevens East Hull Harriers M45 07 19 1286 of 1483 346 
Andrea Sutherland Derwentside AC F35 07 23 1279 of 1483 346 
Emma Givens Alnwick Harriers F40 07 46 1296 of 1483 347 
Valerie Anslow Wellingborough & District AC F60 07 47 1289 of 1483 347 
Alison Heslop Elvet Striders F45 08 02 1304 of 1483 348 
Emma Rochard Unattached F45 08 05 1300 of 1483 348 
Katie Davison South Shields Harriers F 08 07 1301 of 1483 348 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 08 08 1299 of 1483 348 
Andrea Wilson Blyth Running Club F40 08 10 1298 of 1483 349 
Laura Robinson Farsley Flyers F 08 18 1297 of 1483 349 
Elizabeth Nocton Buxton Athletic Club F35 08 26 1292 of 1483 349 
Damian Jones Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 08 28 1303 of 1483 349 
Tracey Newman Holmfirth Harriers F40 08 35 1307 of 1483 350 
Daisy Horsley Pocklington Runners F40 08 38 1311 of 1483 350 
Gary Flack Trail Running Association M50 08 43 1310 of 1483 350 
Drew Smallwood Stockton Striders Athletics Club M40 09 06 1318 of 1483 351 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 09 07 1317 of 1483 351 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F40 09 09 1309 of 1483 351 
Liz Cavanagh Crossgates Harriers F 09 10 1320 of 1483 351 
Gavin Morley Stockton Striders Athletics Club M 09 11 1319 of 1483 351 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F35 09 15 1314 of 1483 351 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F55 09 16 1316 of 1483 351 
Angie Garside Roberttown Road Runners F45 09 31 1315 of 1483 352 
Bryn Young Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 09 43 1322 of 1483 353 
Debbie Jones Elvet Striders F45 10 02 1326 of 1483 354 
Debbie McFarland Elvet Striders F 10 06 1328 of 1483 354 
Paul Applton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M55 10 13 1327 of 1483 354 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 10 15 1329 of 1483 354 25 
James Potter Elvet Striders M35 10 21 1331 of 1483 354 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F45 10 38 1334 of 1483 355 
Margaret Heyward Tyne Bridge Harriers F 10 39 1336 of 1483 355 
Kevin Smith Desford Striders M50 11 01 1341 of 1483 356 
Kirsten Fenwick Elvet Striders F35 11 01 1342 of 1483 356 
Anna Welch Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 11 09 1339 of 1483 357 
Jane Chippendale Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F 11 10 1332 of 1483 357 
Julia Clifford Evenwood Road Runners F50 11 48 1349 of 1483 358 25 
Liz Coleby Blackhill Bounders Running Club F55 12 07 1350 of 1483 359 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 12 28 1352 of 1483 360 
Rob Wiles Boston and District AC M50 12 42 1354 of 1483 361 
Michelle Dale Quakers Running Club F35 13 15 1357 of 1483 362 23 
James Boon Sandbach Striders M45 13 24 1358 of 1483 363 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45 13 55 1356 of 1483 364 
Jody Hill Airecentre Pacers F35 13 58 1360 of 1483 364 
Rachel Golightly Marsh House Harriers F45 14 23 1361 of 1483 365 
Victoria Brown Elvet Striders F35 14 41 1365 of 1483 366 
Lizzie Wilson Unattached F50 14 57 1369 of 1483 366 
Lisa Baker Scarborough Athletic Club F35 14 58 1368 of 1483 367 
Jennifer Buck Pickering Running Club F 15 00 1364 of 1483 367 
Rebecca Ewart St Theresas F35 15 08 1366 of 1483 367 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 15 18 1367 of 1483 368 
Jean Fish Scarborough Athletic Club F55 15 24 1370 of 1483 368 
Antoni Hall Darlington Harriers M 15 25 1373 of 1483 368 
John Cook Darlington Harriers M45 15 49 1379 of 1483 369 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 15 57 1374 of 1483 370 
Jenny Beadnall Unattached F35 16 07 1380 of 1483 370 
Zoe Walls Stockton Striders Athletics Club F45 16 17 1377 of 1483 370 
Natalie Hodgson Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 16 17 1378 of 1483 370 
Linda McNamee Unattached F50 16 33 1376 of 1483 371 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M60 16 35 1382 of 1483 371 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 17 06 1384 of 1483 373 
Gillian Halliwell Yorkshire Wolds Runners F60 17 11 1386 of 1483 373 
Carl Schumacher York Postal Harriers M35 17 38 1383 of 1483 374 
Jane Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers F50 17 39 1387 of 1483 374 
Karen Scott City of Hull AC F45 17 44 1390 of 1483 375 
Jacqui Keeley Marsh House Harriers F60 17 47 1388 of 1483 375 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 18 01 1389 of 1483 375 
Steven Anderson Saltwell Harriers M50 18 07 1394 of 1483 376 
Simon Lynch Elswick Harriers M40 18 15 1393 of 1483 376 
Leanne Kilvington Unattached F35 18 24 1392 of 1483 376 
Anna Mara Unattached F 18 28 1397 of 1483 376 
Michelle Morgan Unattached F40 18 29 1398 of 1483 376 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F40 18 46 1396 of 1483 377 
Jill Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers F40 18 58 1399 of 1483 378 
Claire Davidson Unattached F35 18 59 1400 of 1483 377 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35 19 26 1401 of 1483 379 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45 19 38 1403 of 1483 380 
Angela Graham Unattached F 19 47 1405 of 1483 380 
Sue Dickinson Sunderland Strollers F55 20 15 1406 of 1483 381 
Pauline Johnson North East Vets F55 20 31 1407 of 1483 382 
Paul Ryan Quakers Running Club M40 20 31 1411 of 1483 382 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F40 20 33 1412 of 1483 382 
Manuel Diaz Unattached M35 21 04 1417 of 1483 383 
Katy Joyner Idle Athletic Club F40 22 19 1419 of 1483 387 
Michelle Simpson Unattached F50 23 37 1422 of 1483 390 
Debbie Crosland Selby Striders F50 23 41 1421 of 1483 391 
Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers F40 24 57 1424 of 1483 394 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45 27 00 1437 of 1483 400 
Emma Joyeux Quakers Running Club F 27 01 1438 of 1483 400 
Olena Rusa Quakers Running Club F40 27 01 1439 of 1483 400 
Ulla Vangsgaard Dewsbury Road Runners F50 27 20 1440 of 1483 401 
Sally Walker Unattached F40 28 11 1444 of 1483 402 
Allison Smith Unattached F40 28 11 1445 of 1483 402 
Kerry Barnett Elvet Striders F45 29 01 1447 of 1483 405 
Martin Elwick Scarborough Athletic Club M45 30 02 1449 of 1483 408 
Kelly Grounds Desford Striders F45 30 39 1450 of 1483 410 
Veronica Garcia-Castro Vegan Runners UK F 31 23 1452 of 1483 412 
Kevin McKitterick Sunderland Strollers M 32 22 1453 of 1483 414 
Helen Potter Unattached F35 33 19 1457 of 1483 416 
Lorna Watson Unattached F45 33 21 1456 of 1483 416 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F45 33 59 1458 of 1483 419 25 
Rebecca Gilmore Elvet Striders F 35 01 1461 of 1483 422 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 37 31 1463 of 1483 428 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50 37 43 1462 of 1483 429 
Fay Dolphin Holmfirth Harriers F35 37 55 1464 of 1483 429 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8502&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019