View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869525
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 20th Jan 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Dunajko Unattached M  17 53 1 of 322 195 
Danny Cassidy Unattached M  18 59 3 of 322 207 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  19 40 4 of 322 215 
Kenny Hunter Unattached M45  19 50 6 of 322 216 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 50 7 of 322 216 
Brendon Smith-Westergaard Unattached M40  19 53 8 of 322 216 
Robert Dawson Steel City Striders M45  20 02 10 of 322 219 
David Donkin Unattached M35  20 06 11 of 322 219 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M45  20 24 12 of 322 223 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  20 34 13 of 322 224 
Richard Tyas Unattached M  20 37 14 of 322 224 
Pete Osborne Sheffield Triathlon M35  20 55 15 of 322 228 
Rio Cooper Steel City Striders F  20 58 16 of 322 229 
Simon Bennett Steel City Striders M45  20 59 17 of 322 229 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  21 05 18 of 322 230 
Kelly Dorset Unattached M40  21 13 20 of 322 231 
Evgeny Chhvih Unattached M  21 19 21 of 322 232 
Matthew Barrow Unattached M  21 23 22 of 322 233 
Saaid Paymanfar Unattached M40  21 25 23 of 322 233 
James Silvester Unattached M35  21 38 24 of 322 236 
Ben Lee Unattached M  21 40 25 of 322 236 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  21 41 26 of 322 237 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M35  21 49 27 of 322 238 
Adam Newell Sheffield Triathlon M  21 55 28 of 322 239 
Colin Jordan Unattached M40  22 02 30 of 322 240 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  22 07 31 of 322 241 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45  22 14 33 of 322 243 
Peter McCoy Unattached M35  22 15 34 of 322 242 
Jeni Harvey Steel City Striders F35  22 17 35 of 322 243 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  22 31 39 of 322 246 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 47 40 of 322 249 
David Beel Steel City Striders M  22 54 42 of 322 250 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  23 09 45 of 322 253 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M45  23 18 47 of 322 254 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M40  23 22 48 of 322 255 
Karl Patterson Steel City Striders M  23 32 52 of 322 257 
Nick Wright Penistone Footpath Runners M45  24 01 59 of 322 262 
Nicola Combs Sheffield Triathlon F  24 09 61 of 322 263 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  24 22 64 of 322 266 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  24 24 66 of 322 266 
Douglas Armstrong Steel City Striders M40  24 30 68 of 322 267 
Heather Hatton Unattached F  24 31 69 of 322 267 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  24 34 70 of 322 268 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  24 41 71 of 322 269 
Maria Davies Sheffield Running Club F  24 50 74 of 322 271 
Fausto Piastra Unattached M45  24 56 75 of 322 272 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  25 34 83 of 322 279 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  25 35 84 of 322 279 
Don Jenkins Dark Peak M40  25 49 87 of 322 282 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  26 01 93 of 322 284 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  26 01 94 of 322 284 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M35  26 10 97 of 322 285 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  26 17 102 of 322 287 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  26 23 104 of 322 288 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  26 26 107 of 322 288 
Andy Evans Sweatshop Running Community M50  26 27 108 of 322 288 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  26 28 109 of 322 289 
Nicola Heaton Smiley Paces F35  26 36 111 of 322 290 
Lyndsey Morley Crystal Palace Triathletes F35  26 48 113 of 322 292 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 55 116 of 322 294 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M45  26 56 117 of 322 294 
Melanie Froude Norwich Road Runners F  27 06 123 of 322 296 
Cara Morris Steel City Striders F35  27 21 127 of 322 298 
Emily White Unattached F  27 37 133 of 322 301 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F50  27 49 136 of 322 303 
Caroline Brash Unattached F40  27 57 138 of 322 304 
Anna Whitfield Unattached F45  28 09 144 of 322 307 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65  28 41 162 of 322 313 10 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  28 42 164 of 322 313 
Erica Oram Unattached F45  29 25 178 of 322 320 
Jacqueline Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F50  29 51 191 of 322 326 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40  29 51 192 of 322 326 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  29 58 195 of 322 327 
Marion Earl Unattached F40  30 18 198 of 322 330 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F  31 17 214 of 322 341 
Nancy Sue Steel City Striders F35  31 20 215 of 322 342 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  31 22 216 of 322 342 
John Fuller Kimberworth Striders M70  31 22 217 of 322 342 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M65  31 54 225 of 322 348 
Ian Farrer Steel City Striders M40  32 07 228 of 322 350 
Phil Dooley Steel City Striders M40  33 11 242 of 322 362 
Corinne Howse Steel City Striders F40  33 47 249 of 322 369 
Sharon Ward Totley Athletic Club F45  35 18 270 of 322 385 
Rebecca Patten Chorlton Runners F  37 19 288 of 322 407 
Hannah Pollard Unattached F  48 22 321 of 322 527 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8525&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019