View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1765406
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 4th Feb 2018
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammed Abu-Rezeek Altrincham Athletic Club M  29 42 1 of 1229 176 
Wondiye Fikre Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 01 2 of 1229 184 
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 00 3 of 1229 190 
Mark Couldwell Charnwood Athletic Club M40  32 13 4 of 1229 191 
Joe Sagar Unattached M  32 15 5 of 1229 191 
Arron Larkin Rotherham Harriers M  32 52 6 of 1229 195 
Adam Stacey Unattached M  32 53 7 of 1229 195 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M  33 00 8 of 1229 196 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 08 9 of 1229 197 
Kristian Watson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  33 17 10 of 1229 198 21 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 22 11 of 1229 198 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 29 12 of 1229 199 
Paul Marchant Wakefield Harriers M40  33 34 13 of 1229 199 
Ethan Godridge Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 47 14 of 1229 201 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  33 52 15 of 1229 201 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  33 55 16 of 1229 201 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  33 55 21 of 1229 201 
Ryan Morris Unattached M  33 57 18 of 1229 201 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  33 58 17 of 1229 202 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  34 03 19 of 1229 202 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  34 04 20 of 1229 202 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  34 13 22 of 1229 203 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  34 15 23 of 1229 203 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 18 24 of 1229 204 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  34 23 25 of 1229 204 
Ross Christie Gateshead Harriers M  34 27 26 of 1229 205 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  34 27 28 of 1229 205 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  34 28 27 of 1229 204 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  34 37 29 of 1229 206 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M  34 40 30 of 1229 206 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  34 40 31 of 1229 206 
Charlene Thomas Wakefield Harriers F  34 50 32 of 1229 207 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M  34 50 33 of 1229 207 21 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M  34 52 34 of 1229 207 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 10 35 of 1229 209 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  35 20 36 of 1229 210 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  35 26 37 of 1229 210 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 27 40 of 1229 211 25 
Jack Laffey Unattached M  35 27 48 of 1229 210 
Spencer Higgins Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  35 28 38 of 1229 211 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45  35 28 39 of 1229 211 
Shane Reading Royton Road Runners M40  35 34 41 of 1229 211 22 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M40  35 36 42 of 1229 211 16 
Steven Asquith Gateshead Harriers M  35 37 43 of 1229 212 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40  35 39 44 of 1229 212 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M  35 39 46 of 1229 212 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M  35 39 55 of 1229 212 
Rob James Royton Road Runners M  35 42 45 of 1229 212 
Stuart Carrack Steel City Striders M  35 42 50 of 1229 212 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M  35 42 51 of 1229 212 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  35 44 47 of 1229 212 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50  35 44 49 of 1229 212 
Joseph Wade Unattached M  35 44 52 of 1229 212 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  35 47 53 of 1229 212 21 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 48 54 of 1229 213 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  35 52 56 of 1229 213 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  35 53 58 of 1229 213 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  35 53 59 of 1229 213 16 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  35 54 57 of 1229 213 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 00 61 of 1229 214 12 
Tracy Millmore Birtley Athletics Club F  36 02 60 of 1229 214 
Chris Hunter Wakefield Harriers M40  36 05 62 of 1229 214 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  36 07 63 of 1229 214 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M  36 13 64 of 1229 215 
Martin keith Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  36 14 65 of 1229 215 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  36 14 67 of 1229 215 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M45  36 18 66 of 1229 216 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M  36 19 68 of 1229 216 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  36 20 70 of 1229 216 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  36 20 73 of 1229 216 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  36 22 69 of 1229 216 11 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 22 71 of 1229 216 
Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 22 72 of 1229 216 15 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  36 24 76 of 1229 216 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  36 24 77 of 1229 216 
Chris Lowe Royton Road Runners M45  36 25 74 of 1229 216 21 
Mark Cage City of York Athletics Club M  36 28 75 of 1229 217 
Lee Mountain Unattached M  36 29 80 of 1229 216 
Alex Duckworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  36 30 78 of 1229 217 
Alex Venables Preston Harriers M  36 34 81 of 1229 217 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  36 36 79 of 1229 217 
Roger Hutton Unattached M40  36 36 83 of 1229 217 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M  36 40 82 of 1229 218 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  36 42 85 of 1229 218 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M  36 43 88 of 1229 218 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45  36 44 84 of 1229 218 22 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F  36 46 86 of 1229 218 14 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M45  36 49 87 of 1229 219 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  36 50 91 of 1229 219 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  36 51 89 of 1229 219 22 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  36 53 90 of 1229 219 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  36 54 92 of 1229 219 10 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  36 58 93 of 1229 220 
Tony Holland North York Moors AC M40  36 58 97 of 1229 220 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  37 00 94 of 1229 220 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  37 00 95 of 1229 220 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45  37 02 96 of 1229 220 13 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  37 06 98 of 1229 220 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 06 100 of 1229 220 
Walter Somerville Unattached M  37 12 101 of 1229 220 
Rob Battye Royton Road Runners M40  37 13 99 of 1229 221 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  37 17 103 of 1229 221 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  37 18 102 of 1229 222 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M  37 19 106 of 1229 222 
David Brooksbank Barnsley Athletic Club M55  37 21 104 of 1229 222 11 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  37 21 108 of 1229 222 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 21 109 of 1229 222 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  37 22 105 of 1229 222 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50  37 24 107 of 1229 222 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 33 111 of 1229 223 24 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45  37 35 110 of 1229 223 
David Jackson Abbey Runners M  37 41 112 of 1229 224 25 
Michael Fleming Royton Road Runners M  37 43 113 of 1229 224 22 
Michael Wildbore Royton Road Runners M40  37 45 114 of 1229 224 25 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40  37 45 115 of 1229 224 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 47 116 of 1229 224 
Daniel Green Unattached M45  37 48 117 of 1229 224 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  37 48 124 of 1229 224 
Cal Clark Unattached M  37 48 125 of 1229 224 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  37 49 118 of 1229 225 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 49 119 of 1229 225 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  37 53 120 of 1229 225 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  37 57 122 of 1229 225 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  37 59 121 of 1229 226 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M  38 00 144 of 1229 226 11 
Chris Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M55  38 01 123 of 1229 226 
Andy Butler Dewsbury Road Runners M45  38 05 126 of 1229 226 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M  38 06 131 of 1229 226 25 
Simon Kendall Unattached M40  38 06 143 of 1229 226 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40  38 08 134 of 1229 226 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M40  38 10 128 of 1229 227 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  38 11 127 of 1229 227 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  38 14 142 of 1229 227 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  38 16 129 of 1229 227 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M40  38 20 133 of 1229 228 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M  38 20 136 of 1229 228 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M40  38 20 137 of 1229 228 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  38 21 130 of 1229 228 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 21 135 of 1229 228 25 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M  38 21 145 of 1229 228 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M40  38 22 141 of 1229 228 14 
Steve Barber Unattached M  38 23 132 of 1229 227 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 24 139 of 1229 228 
Liam Tart Barnsley Athletic Club M50  38 26 138 of 1229 228 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 26 140 of 1229 228 
Tony Cross East Hull Harriers M  38 28 148 of 1229 228 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45  38 32 149 of 1229 229 25 
Paul Richardson Harrogate Harriers M40  38 34 146 of 1229 229 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  38 36 147 of 1229 229 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50  38 36 150 of 1229 229 
Richard Peel Unattached M  38 41 153 of 1229 229 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F45  38 43 151 of 1229 230 
Heather Langham Leeds City Athletic Club F  38 43 154 of 1229 230 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 43 162 of 1229 230 
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  38 43 163 of 1229 229 
Richard Keyworth Unattached M  38 45 160 of 1229 230 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  38 46 161 of 1229 230 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  38 47 152 of 1229 230 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  38 47 155 of 1229 230 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  38 48 157 of 1229 230 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M50  38 50 156 of 1229 231 
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M45  38 50 159 of 1229 231 22 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M  38 51 158 of 1229 231 12 
Robert Hoban Sweatshop Running Community M  38 53 164 of 1229 230 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  38 54 166 of 1229 231 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 54 171 of 1229 231 
Adam Mills Unattached M  38 55 165 of 1229 231 
Richard Cummins Royton Road Runners M50  38 57 208 of 1229 231 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M  38 59 167 of 1229 232 
Nick Hannah Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  39 01 169 of 1229 232 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 05 168 of 1229 232 
Darren Wright Quakers Running Club M  39 07 172 of 1229 232 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  39 07 174 of 1229 232 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  39 09 173 of 1229 232 
Michael Thomas Unattached M40  39 11 177 of 1229 232 
James Crabtree Unattached M  39 12 192 of 1229 232 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  39 14 170 of 1229 233 
Paul Bennett East Hull Harriers M45  39 15 182 of 1229 233 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  39 17 178 of 1229 233 13 
Amicia Lee Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 18 180 of 1229 233 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M55  39 19 176 of 1229 233 
Dave Gash Unattached M40  39 20 183 of 1229 233 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M45  39 21 179 of 1229 234 25 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  39 22 175 of 1229 234 
Richard Critchley Unattached M  39 27 184 of 1229 234 
Dave Peart Royton Road Runners M50  39 28 181 of 1229 234 25 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  39 28 186 of 1229 234 
David Surfleet Unattached M  39 28 202 of 1229 234 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M  39 30 191 of 1229 235 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  39 31 185 of 1229 235 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 31 190 of 1229 235 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  39 34 187 of 1229 235 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  39 35 188 of 1229 235 25 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  39 35 189 of 1229 235 
Ashley Beddoes Unattached M  39 35 219 of 1229 235 
Dan Stone Rothwell Harriers M  39 38 194 of 1229 235 15 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 41 199 of 1229 236 
Robert Watt Unattached M  39 42 223 of 1229 235 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  39 43 195 of 1229 236 
Matthew Kellett Unattached M  39 43 197 of 1229 235 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  39 46 196 of 1229 236 
David Bickerton Methley Striders M  39 46 198 of 1229 236 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M50  39 47 193 of 1229 236 
Carl O'Callaghan Royton Road Runners M45  39 48 200 of 1229 236 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M40  39 49 203 of 1229 236 
Duncan Clark Unattached M55  39 52 201 of 1229 236 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  39 57 210 of 1229 237 17 
Steve McAleavy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 57 215 of 1229 237 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  39 59 204 of 1229 237 
Mark Andrews Unattached M  40 00 243 of 1229 237 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  40 01 213 of 1229 238 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M  40 04 207 of 1229 238 13 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M  40 06 205 of 1229 238 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  40 06 206 of 1229 238 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F40  40 07 209 of 1229 238 13 
Gary Fielding Royton Road Runners M45  40 08 211 of 1229 238 
Richard Harrison South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  40 09 228 of 1229 238 25 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  40 10 212 of 1229 239 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50  40 15 217 of 1229 239 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  40 15 226 of 1229 239 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  40 16 214 of 1229 239 
Robert Booth Unattached M40  40 16 216 of 1229 239 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  40 25 222 of 1229 240 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  40 26 220 of 1229 240 
Lee Runton Unattached M  40 26 221 of 1229 240 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M40  40 26 234 of 1229 240 
Jason Amos Unattached M40  40 28 218 of 1229 240 
Elliott Stone Royton Road Runners M45  40 32 238 of 1229 241 25 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M40  40 33 224 of 1229 241 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F  40 35 225 of 1229 241 
Andy Longfellow St Theresas M45  40 39 230 of 1229 241 
Alan Carter Unattached M40  40 40 232 of 1229 241 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40  40 42 227 of 1229 242 
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M50  40 44 231 of 1229 242 10 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40  40 46 235 of 1229 242 25 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Harriers M45  40 47 229 of 1229 242 13 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 48 233 of 1229 242 
Alex Melhuish Sheffield Triathlon M  40 53 241 of 1229 243 
Paul Vickers Spenborough & District AC M45  40 56 249 of 1229 243 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40  40 58 256 of 1229 243 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  41 00 236 of 1229 243 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M  41 02 237 of 1229 243 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  41 02 242 of 1229 244 
Neil Ibbotson Unattached M50  41 03 261 of 1229 243 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  41 06 239 of 1229 244 11 
Jonathan Horbury Unattached M45  41 07 240 of 1229 244 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50  41 07 244 of 1229 244 12 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F45  41 07 246 of 1229 244 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  41 14 245 of 1229 245 
Richard Bond Unattached M40  41 14 250 of 1229 244 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  41 14 260 of 1229 245 17 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  41 14 265 of 1229 245 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55  41 15 252 of 1229 245 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M  41 17 255 of 1229 245 25 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  41 19 247 of 1229 245 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M50  41 21 248 of 1229 246 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F40  41 23 251 of 1229 246 
Phil Tyas Wakefield Triathlon M  41 23 254 of 1229 246 13 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  41 25 266 of 1229 246 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  41 26 253 of 1229 246 
Glenn Ackroyd Northowram Pumas M45  41 27 263 of 1229 246 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  41 28 274 of 1229 246 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  41 30 257 of 1229 246 
David Todd Quakers Running Club M45  41 30 262 of 1229 246 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M40  41 34 258 of 1229 247 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  41 36 264 of 1229 247 13 
Chris Pratchett Unattached M  41 39 259 of 1229 247 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M  41 39 292 of 1229 247 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  41 40 270 of 1229 247 
Jill eileen Butterworth Rochdale Harriers F45  41 45 268 of 1229 248 
David Firth Steel City Striders M  41 45 269 of 1229 248 19 
Louis Cromwell Holmfirth Harriers M  41 45 272 of 1229 248 
Richard Hoggard Unattached M  41 45 295 of 1229 247 
Michael Kipling Quakers Running Club M  41 46 267 of 1229 248 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 46 271 of 1229 248 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  41 47 275 of 1229 248 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 47 278 of 1229 248 
Steve Collins Unattached M  41 47 304 of 1229 248 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M  41 48 298 of 1229 248 19 
James Roberts Unattached M  41 49 284 of 1229 248 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  41 50 273 of 1229 248 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  41 50 279 of 1229 248 11 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40  41 51 282 of 1229 249 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  41 52 315 of 1229 249 25 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M  41 57 330 of 1229 249 24 
Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC M50  41 58 276 of 1229 249 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M  42 00 277 of 1229 249 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50  42 02 280 of 1229 250 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55  42 02 289 of 1229 250 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45  42 02 294 of 1229 250 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50  42 02 307 of 1229 250 
Katie McHale Unattached F  42 10 286 of 1229 250 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  42 10 288 of 1229 250 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  42 10 297 of 1229 250 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M  42 14 308 of 1229 251 
Paul Osborne Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  42 15 281 of 1229 251 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 16 283 of 1229 251 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M  42 18 305 of 1229 251 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55  42 19 285 of 1229 251 16 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  42 19 296 of 1229 251 25 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M55  42 21 287 of 1229 251 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  42 21 293 of 1229 251 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  42 21 300 of 1229 251 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50  42 21 337 of 1229 251 
Bernard Cassidy Royton Road Runners M55  42 22 314 of 1229 252 
Craig Hampshire Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 23 291 of 1229 252 
Ben Howley Unattached M  42 24 301 of 1229 251 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  42 24 302 of 1229 252 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M  42 24 306 of 1229 252 
Sarah Hobbs Wakefield Triathlon F45  42 24 311 of 1229 252 
David Howarth Unattached M  42 25 290 of 1229 251 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  42 26 299 of 1229 252 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  42 28 316 of 1229 252 
Chris Parker Rothwell Harriers M  42 31 303 of 1229 252 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  42 31 324 of 1229 252 
Matthew Kershaw Royton Road Runners M40  42 32 321 of 1229 253 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  42 35 309 of 1229 253 
Runner Number 1497 Unattached M  42 37 325 of 1229 253 
Scott Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M50  42 38 320 of 1229 253 
Michael Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  42 39 332 of 1229 253 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F  42 40 317 of 1229 253 18 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  42 41 331 of 1229 253 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  42 42 312 of 1229 254 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M  42 43 310 of 1229 254 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  42 45 319 of 1229 254 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  42 46 335 of 1229 254 
Tim Baxter Halifax Harriers M45  42 46 351 of 1229 254 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  42 53 313 of 1229 255 
Max Polson Tickhill Running and Athletic M  42 55 329 of 1229 255 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M  42 58 318 of 1229 255 
Martin Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 00 322 of 1229 255 25 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  43 00 326 of 1229 255 10 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M  43 00 338 of 1229 255 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  43 01 323 of 1229 255 
Chris Pearson Methley Striders M45  43 01 342 of 1229 255 
David Caddick Unattached M45  43 01 347 of 1229 255 
Jim Hart Unattached M  43 01 400 of 1229 255 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50  43 03 328 of 1229 256 11 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F  43 04 344 of 1229 256 15 
Michael shaun Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 06 334 of 1229 256 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60  43 10 333 of 1229 256 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 10 346 of 1229 256 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M  43 11 357 of 1229 256 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M70  43 13 327 of 1229 257 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  43 13 340 of 1229 257 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 14 336 of 1229 257 25 
Andrew Harding Unattached M45  43 14 354 of 1229 256 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  43 16 345 of 1229 257 
Matthew Kilburn Royton Road Runners M45  43 16 356 of 1229 257 21 
Kyle Audsley Unattached M  43 16 411 of 1229 256 
Carly Miller Unattached F  43 20 339 of 1229 257 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  43 20 383 of 1229 257 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  43 21 341 of 1229 257 11 
Rix Jeremy Saltaire Striders M55  43 21 370 of 1229 257 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  43 23 352 of 1229 258 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  43 24 343 of 1229 258 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  43 27 366 of 1229 258 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45  43 27 368 of 1229 258 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40  43 28 349 of 1229 258 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 28 350 of 1229 258 10 
Timothy Lashford Unattached M40  43 28 358 of 1229 258 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 29 367 of 1229 258 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  43 30 348 of 1229 258 
Antony Gatley Methley Striders M40  43 30 381 of 1229 258 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  43 31 353 of 1229 258 
Robert Nixon Royton Road Runners M60  43 35 360 of 1229 259 25 
Roger Burkill South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  43 37 372 of 1229 259 25 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  43 37 373 of 1229 259 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 38 355 of 1229 259 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  43 45 359 of 1229 260 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 45 375 of 1229 260 
Simon Glover St Theresas M  43 46 361 of 1229 260 
Stephen Lee Unattached M45  43 46 379 of 1229 259 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  43 47 376 of 1229 260 
Carl Cleasby Unattached M55  43 49 362 of 1229 260 
Janet Jobey Royton Road Runners F45  43 49 364 of 1229 260 14 
Peter Thornton Unattached M  43 50 365 of 1229 260 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M  43 51 391 of 1229 260 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50  43 53 371 of 1229 261 13 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  43 54 380 of 1229 261 
Denise Nicholson Unattached F50  43 56 369 of 1229 260 
Lucy Burn Unattached F  43 56 378 of 1229 260 
Stewart Jones Royton Road Runners M40  43 56 393 of 1229 261 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50  43 57 363 of 1229 261 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  43 57 403 of 1229 261 25 
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M50  43 58 387 of 1229 261 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M  43 59 377 of 1229 261 
Ede Bone Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  43 59 389 of 1229 261 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F50  44 00 382 of 1229 261 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65  44 00 394 of 1229 261 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  44 02 374 of 1229 261 
David Booth Pudsey Pacers M55  44 04 404 of 1229 262 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  44 06 384 of 1229 262 25 
Ellis Oliver Unattached M  44 06 386 of 1229 261 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  44 08 388 of 1229 262 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  44 13 385 of 1229 263 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  44 14 398 of 1229 263 
Sarah Lofthouse Unattached F  44 15 392 of 1229 262 
Michael Hutchinson Abbey Runners M  44 16 425 of 1229 263 
Henry Philpott Unattached M  44 18 410 of 1229 263 
Steve Berridge Holmfirth Harriers M55  44 19 390 of 1229 263 
Gary Stanley Unattached M45  44 19 395 of 1229 263 
David Senior Stadium Runners M50  44 19 412 of 1229 263 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F45  44 21 396 of 1229 263 
Nathan Noble Unattached M  44 25 417 of 1229 263 
Damon Sandison Unattached M  44 25 450 of 1229 263 
Mark Casey Unattached M50  44 27 397 of 1229 263 
Nigel Greenwood Unattached M40  44 27 406 of 1229 263 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F  44 29 402 of 1229 264 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  44 29 409 of 1229 264 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  44 32 405 of 1229 264 
Clive Downing Steel City Striders M55  44 33 413 of 1229 265 10 
Melvyn Bishop Unattached M60  44 34 399 of 1229 264 
Cheryl Proctor Rounday Runners F  44 34 428 of 1229 265 
Michael Ibbotson Unattached M  44 34 431 of 1229 264 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  44 35 407 of 1229 265 
Jan Curtis Royton Road Runners M65  44 38 401 of 1229 265 
Chris Bolt Unattached M40  44 38 424 of 1229 265 
Claire Bond Unattached F  44 39 415 of 1229 265 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M45  44 40 408 of 1229 265 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 41 421 of 1229 265 13 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  44 42 419 of 1229 265 16 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  44 44 414 of 1229 266 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F50  44 44 430 of 1229 266 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M50  44 45 418 of 1229 266 
Ian Stclair Penistone Footpath Runners M50  44 49 426 of 1229 266 
Phil Joyner Idle Athletic Club M  44 50 422 of 1229 266 
Kevin Watson Unattached M  44 51 436 of 1229 266 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  44 55 437 of 1229 267 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50  44 56 429 of 1229 267 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40  44 59 416 of 1229 267 13 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M45  44 59 420 of 1229 267 
Ronnie Quinn Royton Road Runners M65  45 00 441 of 1229 267 
Olivia Neal Rotherham Harriers F  45 01 423 of 1229 267 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 01 427 of 1229 267 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F  45 01 435 of 1229 267 21 
Helen Standing Holmfirth Harriers F40  45 02 440 of 1229 267 
Patrick Garry Unattached M45  45 05 451 of 1229 267 
Garry Bower Royton Road Runners M45  45 06 438 of 1229 268 25 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  45 07 432 of 1229 268 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  45 07 434 of 1229 268 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  45 07 444 of 1229 268 
Paul Higgins Unattached M  45 10 448 of 1229 268 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40  45 11 433 of 1229 268 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  45 11 446 of 1229 268 
Siu wah Kwan Unattached M50  45 11 469 of 1229 268 
John Lynch Bingley Harriers M50  45 12 477 of 1229 268 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  45 13 439 of 1229 269 20 
Jason Keast Royton Road Runners M50  45 14 449 of 1229 269 
Heidi King Holmfirth Harriers F40  45 17 447 of 1229 269 25 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  45 18 442 of 1229 269 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  45 21 445 of 1229 269 19 
Pete Matthews Halifax Harriers M45  45 25 454 of 1229 270 
Neil Dawson Unattached M  45 26 463 of 1229 269 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  45 30 443 of 1229 270 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  45 30 461 of 1229 270 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M  45 30 466 of 1229 270 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40  45 30 490 of 1229 270 
Jamie Gott Unattached M40  45 33 462 of 1229 270 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M  45 34 474 of 1229 271 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 38 452 of 1229 271 18 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F40  45 38 456 of 1229 271 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  45 38 479 of 1229 271 
Mariam Jandad Unattached F45  45 39 457 of 1229 271 
Simon Garside Roberttown Road Runners M45  45 39 467 of 1229 271 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  45 42 455 of 1229 271 21 
Mark Smith Spenborough & District AC M40  45 42 472 of 1229 271 10 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M50  45 43 458 of 1229 271 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  45 44 481 of 1229 272 15 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  45 45 453 of 1229 272 
Anna Walker Unattached F  45 50 475 of 1229 272 
Andrew Mitchell Hyde Park Harriers M40  45 53 459 of 1229 272 
Heaney Mark Royton Road Runners M55  45 53 468 of 1229 272 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  45 54 493 of 1229 273 20 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  45 56 464 of 1229 273 25 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40  45 56 465 of 1229 273 13 
Mark Rawnsley Unattached M50  45 56 507 of 1229 272 
Christopher Byrom Unattached M40  45 57 460 of 1229 272 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F40  46 00 489 of 1229 273 
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 03 471 of 1229 273 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  46 03 500 of 1229 273 
Maimoona Sheikh Unattached F  46 04 473 of 1229 273 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  46 12 496 of 1229 274 
Llyod Isam Barnsley Harriers M50  46 12 527 of 1229 274 
Matthew Shackleton Unattached M40  46 15 504 of 1229 274 
Matthew Burton Unattached M  46 17 483 of 1229 274 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45  46 17 495 of 1229 275 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  46 17 499 of 1229 275 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  46 19 470 of 1229 275 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  46 19 478 of 1229 275 
Andrea Parnham South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  46 20 482 of 1229 275 12 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  46 20 484 of 1229 275 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50  46 21 485 of 1229 275 25 
Simon Shreeve Unattached M55  46 23 491 of 1229 275 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50  46 23 494 of 1229 275 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  46 23 501 of 1229 275 12 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  46 26 486 of 1229 276 
John Gash Unattached M45  46 27 480 of 1229 275 
Lee Gomersall Unattached M40  46 29 503 of 1229 276 
Ian Midgley Unattached M  46 29 541 of 1229 276 
Josh Haywood Unattached M  46 30 476 of 1229 276 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  46 30 502 of 1229 276 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F50  46 34 492 of 1229 277 16 
Valerie Kilburn Royton Road Runners F50  46 34 506 of 1229 277 
Rose Butterfield South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  46 35 531 of 1229 277 25 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45  46 36 498 of 1229 277 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  46 36 538 of 1229 277 
Matt Donnelly Unattached M  46 37 509 of 1229 276 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60  46 37 513 of 1229 277 
Vikki Smith Royton Road Runners F45  46 39 520 of 1229 277 24 
Martin Brown Unattached M40  46 39 522 of 1229 277 
David Crewe Royton Road Runners M  46 40 497 of 1229 277 
Sarah Howley Unattached F  46 40 536 of 1229 277 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  46 41 488 of 1229 277 
Shana Emmerson Northowram Pumas F40  46 41 505 of 1229 277 25 
Gillian Holmes Northowram Pumas F45  46 41 510 of 1229 277 
Ty Hankinson Quakers Running Club M55  46 44 512 of 1229 278 
Andy Chadwick Royton Road Runners M  46 44 516 of 1229 278 25 
Daniel O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  46 44 525 of 1229 278 
Jason Williamson Derwentside AC M45  46 48 508 of 1229 278 25 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  46 52 529 of 1229 278 
David Bastow Unattached M45  46 53 487 of 1229 278 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  46 53 514 of 1229 278 
Paul Cooke Royton Road Runners M50  46 53 519 of 1229 278 15 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F  46 53 523 of 1229 278 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40  46 53 556 of 1229 278 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  46 54 528 of 1229 279 15 
Saly Shacklock Halifax Harriers F  46 56 524 of 1229 279 
Neil Farrell Royton Road Runners M50  46 57 511 of 1229 279 
Rachel Anderson City of Hull AC F  46 57 515 of 1229 279 
Rob Whitwam Unattached M40  46 58 517 of 1229 278 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F45  46 58 548 of 1229 279 23 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  46 59 526 of 1229 279 
Daniel Crawshaw Unattached M  47 01 534 of 1229 279 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40  47 02 552 of 1229 279 
John Reeves Unattached M45  47 04 521 of 1229 279 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  47 06 518 of 1229 280 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M  47 06 545 of 1229 280 
David Leslie Abbey Runners M65  47 06 551 of 1229 280 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  47 06 566 of 1229 280 25 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  47 07 553 of 1229 280 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  47 08 532 of 1229 280 19 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  47 08 533 of 1229 280 
Gary Smith Royton Road Runners M55  47 09 539 of 1229 280 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  47 09 546 of 1229 280 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45  47 11 549 of 1229 280 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M  47 14 559 of 1229 280 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M50  47 15 530 of 1229 281 23 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  47 15 537 of 1229 281 
Tom Keighley Unattached M  47 16 555 of 1229 280 
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  47 17 540 of 1229 281 
Andrew Tams Bramley Breezers M50  47 19 567 of 1229 280 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  47 20 561 of 1229 281 
Graham Havercroft East Hull Harriers M55  47 21 535 of 1229 281 
Ian Evans Northowram Pumas M  47 21 543 of 1229 281 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50  47 21 547 of 1229 281 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  47 22 544 of 1229 281 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  47 22 557 of 1229 281 
Oliver Melia Unattached M  47 31 542 of 1229 282 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  47 31 563 of 1229 282 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  47 31 577 of 1229 282 20 
Richard Beckett Selby Striders M40  47 33 550 of 1229 282 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F45  47 36 560 of 1229 283 25 
Heather Taylor Harrogate Harriers F55  47 38 564 of 1229 283 14 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40  47 40 562 of 1229 283 10 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40  47 40 568 of 1229 283 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  47 41 554 of 1229 283 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 44 565 of 1229 283 
Shaun Tunstall Unattached M50  47 46 569 of 1229 283 
Helen Radcliffe Royton Road Runners F40  47 56 593 of 1229 285 
David Freer Royton Road Runners M45  47 59 624 of 1229 285 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60  48 01 580 of 1229 285 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  48 01 585 of 1229 285 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  48 02 589 of 1229 285 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M45  48 06 582 of 1229 286 
John Herbert Dark Peak M55  48 06 586 of 1229 286 
James Thornton Unattached M55  48 07 574 of 1229 285 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  48 08 558 of 1229 286 
Sonia Lee Unattached F50  48 08 570 of 1229 285 
Annabelle McGuire Unattached F50  48 09 597 of 1229 285 
Simon Copland Unattached M  48 11 576 of 1229 286 
Adam Stirling Royton Road Runners M  48 14 579 of 1229 286 
Adam Frain Unattached M  48 15 620 of 1229 286 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  48 16 625 of 1229 287 19 
Chris Nicholson Royton Road Runners M  48 19 572 of 1229 287 25 
Richard Cook Unattached M45  48 19 608 of 1229 286 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F  48 22 587 of 1229 287 14 
Jeremy Hoyle Wakefield Triathlon M45  48 22 599 of 1229 287 
Andrew Parkin Unattached M  48 22 610 of 1229 287 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  48 23 573 of 1229 287 25 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F45  48 24 603 of 1229 287 
Karl Shearer Unattached M45  48 24 617 of 1229 287 
Allison Simpson Unattached F45  48 25 571 of 1229 287 
Andrew Hargreaves Crossgates Harriers M45  48 25 595 of 1229 288 
Hannah Butcher Unattached F  48 26 584 of 1229 287 
Jackie Russell Unattached F40  48 27 631 of 1229 287 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  48 28 578 of 1229 288 
Debbie Smales Unattached F40  48 30 575 of 1229 288 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 30 594 of 1229 288 25 
John Gallagher Unattached M  48 30 638 of 1229 288 
Robert Audsley Unattached M40  48 31 605 of 1229 288 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45  48 32 611 of 1229 288 
Kezia Mulhall Unattached F  48 32 614 of 1229 288 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  48 33 583 of 1229 288 
Molly Dennison Unattached F  48 33 615 of 1229 288 
Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  48 35 588 of 1229 289 
David Hartley Unattached M45  48 35 606 of 1229 288 
Adam Farrell Unattached M  48 37 581 of 1229 288 
Michael Gillender Unattached M  48 37 590 of 1229 288 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  48 38 634 of 1229 289 25 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F40  48 41 592 of 1229 289 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F  48 41 596 of 1229 289 13 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  48 42 612 of 1229 289 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  48 42 613 of 1229 289 19 
Vicky Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  48 44 618 of 1229 289 
Simon Howard Royton Road Runners M45  48 45 609 of 1229 289 
Garreth Duggan Unattached M  48 45 636 of 1229 289 
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M60  48 48 591 of 1229 290 
Christopher Feeley Unattached M  48 48 644 of 1229 289 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  48 48 655 of 1229 290 
Stephen McGuire Unattached M50  48 49 632 of 1229 289 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  48 51 598 of 1229 290 
Adrian Bowcock Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  48 53 600 of 1229 290 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  48 53 635 of 1229 290 15 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F  48 53 646 of 1229 290 
Jamie Driscoll Unattached M45  48 56 637 of 1229 290 
Gordon Brown Unattached M  48 56 654 of 1229 290 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  48 57 627 of 1229 290 
Matt Middleton Farsley Flyers M  48 57 645 of 1229 291 
Alan Gittos Unattached M55  49 01 626 of 1229 291 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  49 03 604 of 1229 291 
Paul Higham Unattached M50  49 04 601 of 1229 291 
Hassan Khan Unattached M  49 05 628 of 1229 291 
Janet Freeman Holmfirth Harriers F50  49 07 619 of 1229 292 
Nicola Hoggart Unattached F  49 07 639 of 1229 291 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M50  49 10 602 of 1229 292 
Aatar Hashmi Unattached M  49 10 667 of 1229 291 
Richard Livesey Unattached M50  49 11 616 of 1229 292 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  49 12 623 of 1229 292 
Steven Beecroft Unattached M40  49 13 648 of 1229 292 
Simon Donovan Unattached M40  49 16 621 of 1229 292 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  49 16 662 of 1229 293 12 
Jamie Parkin Unattached M  49 17 653 of 1229 292 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  49 17 660 of 1229 293 
Robert Gosling Unattached M65  49 19 622 of 1229 292 
Ryan Brook Unattached M  49 20 607 of 1229 292 
Rikki Lenton South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  49 20 633 of 1229 293 25 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F  49 20 647 of 1229 293 12 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 23 642 of 1229 293 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M  49 25 652 of 1229 293 15 
Sue Woodcock Quakers Running Club F45  49 27 665 of 1229 294 17 
Trevor Smith Unattached M45  49 27 674 of 1229 293 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F  49 29 659 of 1229 294 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M50  49 31 656 of 1229 294 25 
Mark Clarke Unattached M45  49 32 650 of 1229 294 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M55  49 34 629 of 1229 294 
Sonia Hobman Unattached F40  49 34 641 of 1229 294 
Alex Pickles Unattached M  49 35 651 of 1229 294 
Melanie Ellwood York Postal Harriers F  49 36 630 of 1229 295 15 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  49 36 643 of 1229 295 19 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  49 37 640 of 1229 295 
Dave Watt Royton Road Runners M  49 38 657 of 1229 295 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  49 40 669 of 1229 295 
Sue Hall Penistone Footpath Runners F55  49 44 663 of 1229 295 
Katie Hollingworth Meltham Athletic Club F  49 46 668 of 1229 296 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F40  49 48 666 of 1229 296 
Martin Bare Unattached M55  49 48 682 of 1229 295 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50  49 51 649 of 1229 296 13 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 51 676 of 1229 296 25 
Thomas Ribka Unattached M  49 53 664 of 1229 296 
John Pitt Penistone Footpath Runners M65  49 54 661 of 1229 296 
Martin Booth Unattached M40  49 54 688 of 1229 296 
Gary Marshall Royton Road Runners M  49 56 658 of 1229 297 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  49 58 672 of 1229 297 
Carl Padgett Unattached M40  49 59 670 of 1229 296 
Mark Robinson Unattached M45  49 59 673 of 1229 296 
Marie Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 00 679 of 1229 297 
Paul Barrett Unattached F40  50 02 692 of 1229 297 
Asha Pritchard Steel City Striders F  50 03 699 of 1229 297 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M70  50 04 677 of 1229 297 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M60  50 05 687 of 1229 297 
Simon Cribbes Unattached M60  50 06 705 of 1229 297 
Tony Kane Royton Road Runners M60  50 06 706 of 1229 298 
Claire Thornton Methley Striders F  50 07 713 of 1229 297 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F  50 11 700 of 1229 298 
Julia Beaumont Unattached F50  50 12 680 of 1229 298 
Mike Shackleton Unattached M45  50 13 691 of 1229 298 
Alexander Chatterton Unattached M  50 14 675 of 1229 298 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45  50 15 678 of 1229 298 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  50 15 697 of 1229 298 25 
David Rafton Unattached M  50 15 707 of 1229 298 
Stan Kilburn Unattached M  50 17 671 of 1229 298 
Joe Wilson Unattached M40  50 17 694 of 1229 298 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  50 20 686 of 1229 299 
Liam Wells Unattached M40  50 23 708 of 1229 299 
Elizabeth Courtney Stadium Runners F45  50 25 690 of 1229 299 
Nick Wealleans Unattached M40  50 27 693 of 1229 299 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F  50 27 695 of 1229 300 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F55  50 28 685 of 1229 300 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  50 32 717 of 1229 300 10 
Haydn Williamson Unattached M  50 34 684 of 1229 300 
Paul Ellis Unattached M  50 34 696 of 1229 300 
Matthew Keyworth Unattached M  50 34 714 of 1229 300 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  50 34 724 of 1229 300 
John Osborne Unattached M40  50 35 703 of 1229 300 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F  50 36 709 of 1229 300 
Leanne Parkin Unattached F  50 36 723 of 1229 300 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 36 744 of 1229 300 20 
Faye Mullen Wakefield Triathlon F  50 37 683 of 1229 301 
Poppy Blackett Abbey Runners F  50 37 716 of 1229 301 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40  50 38 711 of 1229 301 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M  50 39 681 of 1229 301 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45  50 40 721 of 1229 301 19 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50  50 42 704 of 1229 301 
Suzie Rowe Unattached F40  50 43 689 of 1229 301 
Phil Wilkins Unattached M  50 43 702 of 1229 301 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  50 46 712 of 1229 301 14 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  50 50 719 of 1229 301 
Diane McKenna Unattached F50  50 51 698 of 1229 301 
Claire Shelley Unattached F  50 51 725 of 1229 301 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70  50 54 701 of 1229 302 25 
Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers M  50 57 754 of 1229 303 
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M55  50 58 710 of 1229 303 
Steve Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  50 58 722 of 1229 303 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  50 59 727 of 1229 303 22 
John Fay Rochdale Triathlon M  50 59 737 of 1229 303 
Jeffrey Backhouse Unattached M55  50 59 745 of 1229 302 
Chloe Large Unattached F  51 00 715 of 1229 302 
Ruth Robertson Unattached F  51 02 728 of 1229 303 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M45  51 03 750 of 1229 303 
Paul Jobson Unattached M50  51 05 748 of 1229 303 
Craig Thompson Unattached M45  51 06 718 of 1229 303 
Ruth Albaya Sheffield Triathlon F  51 06 731 of 1229 303 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M  51 08 732 of 1229 304 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  51 08 733 of 1229 304 
Elizabeth Wilson Methley Striders F40  51 09 764 of 1229 303 
Susan Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners F50  51 10 735 of 1229 304 
Sarah Uttley Steel City Striders F40  51 16 729 of 1229 304 
Charles Echarri Unattached M55  51 17 734 of 1229 304 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  51 17 743 of 1229 305 
Andrew Richards Unattached M  51 17 747 of 1229 304 
Diane Allingan Royton Road Runners F55  51 17 766 of 1229 305 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50  51 18 720 of 1229 305 
Matthew Blackburn Unattached M45  51 20 773 of 1229 304 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  51 21 730 of 1229 305 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  51 22 758 of 1229 305 
Nicola Eyre Unattached F40  51 22 767 of 1229 305 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 24 740 of 1229 305 19 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  51 25 759 of 1229 305 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M45  51 25 780 of 1229 305 
Katie Barratt Unattached F40  51 26 763 of 1229 305 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  51 28 749 of 1229 306 10 
Elizabeth Carr Wingerworth Wobblers F50  51 28 752 of 1229 306 
Mike Child Unattached M55  51 29 741 of 1229 305 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F45  51 32 761 of 1229 306 
Michael Gray Unattached M50  51 33 746 of 1229 306 
Kelly Lewis Unattached F  51 34 726 of 1229 306 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50  51 34 739 of 1229 306 
Lisa Gibson Unattached F  51 36 771 of 1229 306 
Andrew Archer Pontefract Athletics Club M45  51 37 736 of 1229 307 
Olivia Briggs Barnsley Harriers F  51 38 753 of 1229 307 
Paula Prentis Harrogate Harriers F55  51 39 760 of 1229 307 
Claire Easton Rothwell Harriers F45  51 39 768 of 1229 307 
James Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M45  51 40 775 of 1229 307 
Rebecca Whiteley Dewsbury Road Runners F35  51 41 765 of 1229 307 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55  51 41 770 of 1229 307 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40  51 42 742 of 1229 307 
Sally anne Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  51 44 778 of 1229 307 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  51 51 756 of 1229 308 25 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  51 53 772 of 1229 308 25 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  51 54 738 of 1229 308 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  51 56 776 of 1229 308 17 
Michael Johnston Quakers Running Club M  51 57 757 of 1229 309 
Mike Edson Unattached M60  51 57 762 of 1229 308 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55  51 57 789 of 1229 309 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  51 58 782 of 1229 309 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  51 58 796 of 1229 309 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  51 59 777 of 1229 309 25 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  52 01 779 of 1229 309 25 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40  52 04 755 of 1229 309 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  52 05 794 of 1229 309 
Paula Lee Unattached F45  52 07 791 of 1229 309 
Cashel McGowan Unattached M  52 07 798 of 1229 309 
Jenna Nunns Harrogate Harriers F  52 08 751 of 1229 310 
Martin Lee South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  52 08 792 of 1229 310 
Matthew Nutter Unattached M40  52 09 769 of 1229 309 
Andrew Keighley Unattached M40  52 10 793 of 1229 309 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  52 14 781 of 1229 310 19 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  52 17 787 of 1229 310 19 
Abigail Willson Quakers Running Club F  52 17 801 of 1229 310 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  52 18 790 of 1229 311 12 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  52 21 786 of 1229 311 25 
Kimberley Oconner Unattached F  52 23 788 of 1229 311 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M50  52 24 783 of 1229 311 
Andy Smith Unattached M45  52 24 824 of 1229 311 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M  52 25 785 of 1229 311 
Debb Howcroft Unattached F40  52 26 774 of 1229 311 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50  52 28 799 of 1229 312 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55  52 29 800 of 1229 312 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  52 30 813 of 1229 312 
Janine Griffith Unattached F40  52 30 818 of 1229 311 
Jack Youngs Unattached M50  52 32 795 of 1229 311 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  52 34 814 of 1229 312 
Lorraine Hutchinson Unattached F50  52 36 809 of 1229 312 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  52 37 810 of 1229 312 
Gill Chippendale Methley Striders F60  52 38 808 of 1229 312 
Lauren Wray Unattached F  52 39 784 of 1229 312 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50  52 40 812 of 1229 313 14 
Westley O'Neill Unattached M  52 40 830 of 1229 312 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M50  52 44 816 of 1229 313 
Peter Evetts-Imray Unattached M45  52 44 817 of 1229 313 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  52 44 832 of 1229 313 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45  52 45 797 of 1229 313 25 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  52 46 807 of 1229 313 18 
Andrew Ward Unattached M65  52 47 820 of 1229 313 
Cath Jackson Unattached F45  52 47 821 of 1229 313 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  52 48 806 of 1229 314 
Kenji Lewis Unattached M45  52 50 838 of 1229 313 
Rosie O'Donoghue Unattached F  52 52 835 of 1229 313 
Ashley Carson Penistone Footpath Runners M55  52 54 828 of 1229 314 
Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners F  52 54 829 of 1229 314 
Clare Dougherty Horsforth Harriers F  52 55 815 of 1229 314 
James West Unattached M  52 57 819 of 1229 314 
Stephanie McIntosh Spenborough & District AC F45  52 57 823 of 1229 314 
Matt Leach Unattached M40  52 59 840 of 1229 314 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F  53 00 804 of 1229 315 25 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40  53 01 805 of 1229 315 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40  53 03 811 of 1229 315 
Jillian Hickson Royton Road Runners F40  53 04 803 of 1229 315 
Amie Fuller Unattached F  53 07 842 of 1229 315 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  53 08 848 of 1229 316 
Elin Reeves Unattached F  53 08 849 of 1229 315 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  53 10 822 of 1229 316 
Tim Downie Unattached M45  53 10 836 of 1229 315 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  53 11 825 of 1229 316 25 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Unattached F  53 11 845 of 1229 315 
Deborah Stott Unattached F60  53 12 827 of 1229 315 
David Shepherd Unattached M45  53 14 802 of 1229 316 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40  53 14 831 of 1229 316 
Caroline Burke Unattached F55  53 17 844 of 1229 316 
Craig Hotchen Unattached M45  53 17 851 of 1229 316 
David Smith Unattached M60  53 17 868 of 1229 316 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M45  53 17 869 of 1229 316 
Andy Shaw Unattached M45  53 18 861 of 1229 316 
Gail Shaw Royton Road Runners F50  53 19 859 of 1229 317 24 
Mary Power Unattached F45  53 21 847 of 1229 316 
Darren Alderson Quakers Running Club M50  53 22 850 of 1229 317 
Lisa Cummins Royton Road Runners F45  53 23 860 of 1229 317 
John Kilroy Unattached M50  53 24 834 of 1229 317 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40  53 26 841 of 1229 317 25 
Joe Dransfield Unattached M  53 27 863 of 1229 317 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  53 31 826 of 1229 318 
Felicity Jackson Abbey Runners F  53 32 846 of 1229 318 
Ian Chatterton Unattached M50  53 39 837 of 1229 318 
Steve Anthoney Unattached M55  53 41 871 of 1229 318 
Imran Aswat Unattached M  53 44 864 of 1229 319 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F55  53 45 839 of 1229 319 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F45  53 47 856 of 1229 319 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  53 47 857 of 1229 319 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F  53 47 872 of 1229 319 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  53 48 858 of 1229 319 
Claire Manton Spenborough & District AC F  53 50 874 of 1229 320 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  53 50 885 of 1229 320 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 54 875 of 1229 320 
Michelle Kilburn Unattached F  53 56 843 of 1229 320 
Holly Moore Unattached F  53 57 854 of 1229 320 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M  53 58 873 of 1229 320 
Martin Winham Unattached M40  54 02 833 of 1229 320 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 02 855 of 1229 321 25 
Susan Heaney Royton Road Runners F55  54 06 853 of 1229 321 
Sam Thorne Unattached F  54 07 867 of 1229 321 
Alastair Sayles Unattached M50  54 08 862 of 1229 321 
Amanda Richardson Royton Road Runners F50  54 09 891 of 1229 322 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  54 11 852 of 1229 322 
Ellen Sayles Rothwell Harriers F  54 11 865 of 1229 322 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  54 13 866 of 1229 322 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55  54 13 879 of 1229 321 
Wayne Clark Unattached M  54 15 880 of 1229 322 
Julie ann Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  54 15 881 of 1229 322 
Anna Austin Barnsley Athletic Club F  54 15 884 of 1229 322 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  54 15 886 of 1229 322 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 16 870 of 1229 322 
Cathryn Smith Eccleshill Road Runners F55  54 19 888 of 1229 323 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50  54 21 887 of 1229 323 
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M60  54 31 876 of 1229 324 
Sanjay Singh Unattached M  54 33 890 of 1229 323 
Craig Calvert Unattached M  54 36 899 of 1229 324 
Cristiana Reis Unattached F  54 41 894 of 1229 324 
Stacey Waldock Unattached F  54 42 898 of 1229 324 
Lee McKenzie Unattached M  54 45 901 of 1229 325 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F  54 45 906 of 1229 325 13 
Diane Jessop Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 46 877 of 1229 325 
Janet Hartley Unattached F55  54 46 878 of 1229 325 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M50  54 46 907 of 1229 325 21 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  54 47 903 of 1229 325 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  54 48 892 of 1229 325 
Helen Jackson Northowram Pumas F  54 49 883 of 1229 326 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  54 50 882 of 1229 326 19 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F  54 53 889 of 1229 326 19 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  54 55 895 of 1229 326 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50  54 58 908 of 1229 326 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45  55 01 900 of 1229 327 
Loren Price Farsley Flyers F  55 01 910 of 1229 327 
Elizabeth Ashton Unattached F40  55 06 911 of 1229 327 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  55 07 909 of 1229 327 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  55 10 904 of 1229 328 
June Stakes Rothwell Harriers F45  55 11 921 of 1229 328 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60  55 12 915 of 1229 328 
Clair Parker Rothwell Harriers F  55 13 905 of 1229 328 
Sarah Prentice Kimberworth Striders F40  55 14 918 of 1229 328 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F  55 15 893 of 1229 328 
Mark Bottomley Idle Athletic Club M50  55 19 897 of 1229 328 
Pauline Underwood Methley Striders F40  55 20 924 of 1229 328 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  55 21 902 of 1229 329 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  55 23 912 of 1229 329 
Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F  55 31 913 of 1229 330 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  55 31 919 of 1229 330 
Liz Clark South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  55 32 917 of 1229 330 
Mark Mortimer Unattached M  55 35 896 of 1229 330 
Betty Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club F60  55 35 920 of 1229 330 
Elizabeth Burley Kimberworth Striders F  55 36 928 of 1229 330 
Sharon Moore Barnsley Athletic Club F45  55 43 923 of 1229 331 
Aqeel Adnan Unattached M  55 45 914 of 1229 331 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  55 46 922 of 1229 331 
Claire Ahmed Unattached F  55 48 927 of 1229 331 
Zoe Shackleton Unattached F40  55 54 934 of 1229 331 
Colin Prout Unattached M55  55 54 939 of 1229 331 
Keelie Brown Methley Striders F  55 57 941 of 1229 332 
David Briggs Unattached M50  56 00 926 of 1229 332 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45  56 00 936 of 1229 333 
Tracy Rawnsley Unattached F50  56 05 940 of 1229 333 
Gary Penfold Unattached M45  56 06 929 of 1229 333 
Ewelina Amrouche Unattached F  56 07 930 of 1229 333 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45  56 09 916 of 1229 333 14 
Kerry Bateman Unattached F40  56 12 943 of 1229 333 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  56 13 932 of 1229 334 
Heather Ross Chapel Allerton Runners F40  56 15 933 of 1229 334 
Marysia Pozorski Penistone Footpath Runners F  56 17 935 of 1229 334 
Ismail Chothia Unattached M  56 20 937 of 1229 334 
Liz Cassells Unattached F  56 20 948 of 1229 334 
Abigail Batchelor Unattached F40  56 20 949 of 1229 334 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45  56 26 925 of 1229 335 
Robert Kirk Unattached M50  56 27 958 of 1229 335 
Dave Hewson Unattached M45  56 32 963 of 1229 335 
Robert Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  56 40 931 of 1229 337 
Julie Reid Unattached F50  56 40 938 of 1229 336 
Emma Cole Ilkley Harriers F  56 41 954 of 1229 337 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  56 43 973 of 1229 337 
James Ackroyd Unattached M  56 44 947 of 1229 336 
Alan Waistell Unattached M55  56 44 974 of 1229 336 
Ray Barber South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60  56 45 944 of 1229 337 
Elizabeth Deakin Unattached F  56 47 953 of 1229 337 
Jez Barnes Unattached M40  56 48 952 of 1229 337 
Michael Gaynor Unattached M50  56 49 956 of 1229 337 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  56 53 950 of 1229 338 23 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50  56 54 945 of 1229 338 25 
Rashid Patel Unattached M50  56 55 982 of 1229 337 
Anne Gowing Unattached F40  56 56 965 of 1229 338 
Steven Midgley Unattached M45  56 59 942 of 1229 338 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  57 02 955 of 1229 339 
Matthew Parker-Haim Unattached M  57 04 969 of 1229 338 
Chris Dorgan Wakefield Triathlon M50  57 07 959 of 1229 339 
Julia Wilkinson Unattached F  57 07 962 of 1229 339 
Elaine Whitehead Rochdale Triathlon F40  57 08 961 of 1229 339 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 09 957 of 1229 339 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  57 12 985 of 1229 340 
Donna Miller Unattached F40  57 15 951 of 1229 339 
Raymond paul Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  57 16 967 of 1229 340 
Peter Blanchfield Unattached M55  57 18 960 of 1229 340 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  57 21 946 of 1229 341 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  57 22 970 of 1229 341 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  57 23 980 of 1229 341 19 
Chris Burrows Unattached M  57 24 987 of 1229 340 
Becks Todd Stadium Runners F  57 26 975 of 1229 341 
Emma Howley Unattached F  57 27 976 of 1229 341 
Paul Whitehurst South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  57 30 978 of 1229 341 
Helen Bedford Unattached F40  57 31 979 of 1229 341 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  57 32 968 of 1229 342 10 
Clare Bates Barnsley Harriers F45  57 35 972 of 1229 342 
Ann Maskell Unattached F  57 35 992 of 1229 341 
Claire Battensby Unattached F  57 38 988 of 1229 342 
Kathryn Ashton Unattached F  57 40 993 of 1229 342 
Matthew Ashton Unattached M  57 40 994 of 1229 342 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  57 42 986 of 1229 343 
Iain Baines Unattached M55  57 43 966 of 1229 342 
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F50  57 45 983 of 1229 343 
Russell Cottrell Unattached M40  57 48 991 of 1229 343 
Tracie McGuire Caistor Running Club F45  57 48 1006 of 1229 343 
Lindsey Winter Unattached F40  57 51 996 of 1229 343 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F65  57 52 964 of 1229 344 
Ian Gothard Unattached M45  57 52 1000 of 1229 343 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  57 55 989 of 1229 344 
Clive Booth Unattached M55  57 55 1002 of 1229 343 
Clare Costello Unattached F45  57 56 990 of 1229 344 
Margaret Eyre Unattached F  57 56 1003 of 1229 344 
Susannah Howard Unattached F40  57 56 1004 of 1229 
Lee Allen Unattached M45  57 57 971 of 1229 344 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F50  57 58 981 of 1229 344 
Catriona Furness Unattached F55  57 58 998 of 1229 344 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F  58 01 995 of 1229 345 16 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8531&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019