View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902154
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M45  19 36 1 of 129 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  19 55 2 of 129 219 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40  19 56 3 of 129 219 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M45  20 03 4 of 129 220 
Mark Rushton Unattached M  20 19 5 of 129 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  20 21 6 of 129 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 23 7 of 129 224 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 32 8 of 129 
James Roberts Unattached M  20 34 9 of 129 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 36 10 of 129 226 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  20 54 11 of 129 
Rob Denton Unattached M  21 06 12 of 129 
Ahmed Hassan Unattached M  21 09 13 of 129 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 38 14 of 129 238 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  21 42 15 of 129 239 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  21 44 16 of 129 239 
Robert Simpson Unattached M40  21 53 17 of 129 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 54 18 of 129 241 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  22 04 19 of 129 243 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 09 21 of 129 244 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 10 22 of 129 
Gerald Higgins Unattached M50  22 11 23 of 129 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 15 24 of 129 245 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  22 20 25 of 129 246 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 21 26 of 129 246 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 21 27 of 129 246 
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 28 28 of 129 247 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 29 29 of 129 247 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 42 30 of 129 250 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 53 31 of 129 252 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 55 32 of 129 252 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 58 33 of 129 253 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 59 34 of 129 253 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  23 53 38 of 129 263 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  24 02 39 of 129 264 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 39 44 of 129 271 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 55 46 of 129 274 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  25 13 49 of 129 277 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 36 51 of 129 281 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 38 52 of 129 282 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 45 53 of 129 283 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 21 57 of 129 290 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  26 22 58 of 129 290 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 28 59 of 129 291 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 31 60 of 129 292 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  26 41 62 of 129 293 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45  26 57 66 of 129 296 
Mark Wells Wakefield Triathlon M40  27 12 68 of 129 299 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 18 69 of 129 300 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 21 70 of 129 301 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 35 72 of 129 303 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  27 57 74 of 129 307 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 59 75 of 129 308 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50  28 04 77 of 129 309 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 19 79 of 129 311 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  28 28 80 of 129 313 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 09 82 of 129 320 25 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M40  29 09 83 of 129 320 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 11 84 of 129 321 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 11 85 of 129 321 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 40 88 of 129 326 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 46 90 of 129 327 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 55 91 of 129 329 
Paul Young Roberttown Road Runners M70  30 32 93 of 129 336 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 07 94 of 129 342 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  31 40 98 of 129 348 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 53 99 of 129 351 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  32 56 100 of 129 362 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  33 25 101 of 129 367 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  33 29 102 of 129 368 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  34 53 111 of 129 384 
Andy Shaw Roberttown Road Runners M55  36 28 117 of 129 401 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  36 56 118 of 129 406 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 25 119 of 129 411 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  40 08 124 of 129 441 
Jane Midgley Tingley Runfit F55  42 32 125 of 129 468 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  44 55 126 of 129 494 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  48 18 129 of 129 531 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8585&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019