Results
Results for
Oakwell Hall Park Run
on the 3rd Feb 2018
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Paul Toher
Spenborough & District AC
M35
19
40
1 of 188
Adam Hustwit
Unattached
M
20
11
2 of 188
Martin Klavon
Unattached
M
20
36
3 of 188
Elizabeth Taggart
Unattached
F
21
18
4 of 188
Lee Goodridge
Oakwell RunFIT
M40
21
57
5 of 188
Luke Beeby
Unattached
M35
22
01
6 of 188
Daniel Mortimer
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
22
36
7 of 188
Paul Elliott
Meltham Athletic Club
M50
22
46
8 of 188
Mark Hewitt
The Stragglers
M
22
48
9 of 188
Anthony Waring
Unattached
M45
22
56
10 of 188
Miles Craven
Unattached
M
23
12
11 of 188
Anthony Hardiman
Unattached
M40
23
14
12 of 188
Chris Norris
Bramley Breezers
M60
23
20
13 of 188
Tracey Wilman
Pudsey Pacers
F
23
30
14 of 188
Steven Carter
Horsforth Fellandale
M55
23
33
15 of 188
Lindsay Haynes
Unattached
F35
23
36
16 of 188
Shaun Wells
Oakwell RunFIT
M45
23
42
17 of 188
Alison Cheetham
Unattached
F
23
52
18 of 188
Adam McAuley
Steel City Striders
M45
23
53
19 of 188
Nicky Best
Farsley Flyers
M45
23
59
20 of 188
Graham Kitchen
Unattached
M55
24
08
21 of 188
Natasha Newton
Unattached
F
24
34
22 of 188
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
24
50
23 of 188
Ben Ryan
Unattached
M
25
05
24 of 188
Andy Thornton
Unattached
M40
25
06
25 of 188
Jake Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M
25
15
26 of 188
Craig Morris
Spenborough & District AC
M35
25
31
29 of 188
Carly Miller
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
25
32
30 of 188
Matthew Norris
Oakwell RunFIT
M
26
08
32 of 188
Julian Farrar
Oakwell RunFIT
M60
26
10
33 of 188
Philip Walker
Oakwell RunFIT
M50
26
36
37 of 188
Joseph Murray
Spenborough & District AC
M
26
41
38 of 188
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
27
00
41 of 188
Laura Bunn
Wakefield Triathlon
F
27
07
42 of 188
Nigel Taylor
Halifax Harriers
M45
27
27
46 of 188
Rosalyn Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
27
41
48 of 188
Adam Gallagher
Pudsey Pacers
M35
28
03
52 of 188
Charlotte Hinchliffe
Wakefield Triathlon
F
28
09
54 of 188
Clare Murray
Spenborough & District AC
F40
28
11
55 of 188
Caroline Kershaw
Spenborough & District AC
F50
28
28
56 of 188
Amy Perch
Barnsley Harriers
F
28
37
58 of 188
Eleanor Joyce
Spenborough & District AC
F
28
41
59 of 188
Jodie Knowles
Northowram Pumas
F
28
48
62 of 188
Kelly Lewis
Oakwell RunFIT
F35
28
55
63 of 188
Lydia Kisby
Oakwell RunFIT
F
29
03
65 of 188
Shaun Camponi
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
29
04
66 of 188
Mark Hewson
Claro Orienteering Club
M50
30
30
78 of 188
Jasmine Kennedy
Tingley Runfit
F
30
52
82 of 188
Charlie Barlow
Saddleworth Runners
M60
32
01
92 of 188
Amanda Toher
Spenborough & District AC
F35
32
04
93 of 188
Penelope North
Oakwell RunFIT
F55
32
37
97 of 188
Julie Newsome
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
33
07
104 of 188
Heather Grinsill
Tingley Runfit
F60
33
23
107 of 188
Joanne Smith
Pudsey Pacers
F35
33
32
109 of 188
Julie Smith
Oakwell RunFIT
F45
33
56
112 of 188
Dawn Morton
Tingley Runfit
F45
34
39
119 of 188
Kate Daly
Tingley Runfit
F40
36
42
140 of 188
Michelle Robinson
Unattached
F35
36
54
141 of 188
Isobel Morris
Spenborough & District AC
F
37
51
146 of 188
Wendy Hewitt
Northowram Pumas
F35
38
09
148 of 188
Sarah Callaghan
Unattached
F40
39
45
155 of 188
Clare Greenwood
Pudsey Pacers
F35
40
10
159 of 188
Gillian Kennedy
Tingley Runfit
F55
41
17
166 of 188
Julia Firth
Tingley Runfit
F50
41
30
168 of 188
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
45
57
182 of 188
Toni Best
Bramley Breezers
F45
1
02
00
186 of 188
Anne-marie Mortimer
Oakwell Running Bears
F45
1
02
02
187 of 188
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8587&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024