View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3048188
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 42 1 of 540 187 
Max Burgin Halifax Harriers M  16 58 2 of 540 190 
Carlos Garcia Unattached M  17 09 3 of 540 
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  17 24 4 of 540 195 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 12 5 of 540 204 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 16 6 of 540 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  18 21 7 of 540 205 
Paul Crossley Unattached M  18 36 8 of 540 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 37 9 of 540 208 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 47 10 of 540 210 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 48 11 of 540 210 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 51 12 of 540 211 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 56 13 of 540 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 29 14 of 540 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 42 15 of 540 
Liam Williams Unattached M  19 44 16 of 540 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 46 17 of 540 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  19 51 18 of 540 222 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M35  19 55 19 of 540 223 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 00 20 of 540 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  20 07 21 of 540 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  20 08 22 of 540 
Alex Walton Unattached M  20 15 23 of 540 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 30 24 of 540 229 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 33 25 of 540 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 42 26 of 540 232 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  20 44 27 of 540 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 07 28 of 540 236 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 08 29 of 540 237 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  21 10 30 of 540 
Daniel Walker Unattached M40  21 14 31 of 540 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 18 32 of 540 238 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  21 29 33 of 540 240 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 34 34 of 540 241 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  21 38 35 of 540 242 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 44 36 of 540 243 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  21 50 38 of 540 244 11 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 53 39 of 540 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 16 43 of 540 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  22 22 45 of 540 250 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 26 46 of 540 251 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 31 49 of 540 252 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  22 42 52 of 540 254 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  22 44 53 of 540 254 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 52 59 of 540 256 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  22 55 61 of 540 257 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  22 57 63 of 540 257 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 59 65 of 540 257 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  23 04 67 of 540 258 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 05 68 of 540 258 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  23 20 72 of 540 261 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 23 74 of 540 262 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 24 75 of 540 262 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 25 77 of 540 262 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  23 28 79 of 540 263 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 33 81 of 540 264 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  23 46 90 of 540 266 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  23 47 91 of 540 266 
Rob Mallinson Stadium Runners M  23 55 95 of 540 268 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 56 96 of 540 268 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  24 13 103 of 540 271 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 16 104 of 540 272 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 37 108 of 540 276 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  24 41 110 of 540 276 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 45 111 of 540 277 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 48 112 of 540 278 
Elliot Winterbottom Unattached M  24 51 116 of 540 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  24 53 119 of 540 279 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  25 01 126 of 540 280 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 02 127 of 540 280 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  25 12 132 of 540 282 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  25 14 134 of 540 282 
Jen Probert Denby Dale Travellers F35  25 25 143 of 540 285 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  25 32 144 of 540 286 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  25 35 145 of 540 286 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 41 148 of 540 287 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 42 149 of 540 288 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  25 44 151 of 540 
George Bolton Meltham Athletic Club M  25 45 153 of 540 288 
Milo Wood Unattached M  25 45 154 of 540 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M  25 50 159 of 540 289 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  25 56 163 of 540 290 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  25 57 164 of 540 290 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  26 01 167 of 540 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  26 10 173 of 540 293 
Philippa James Rotherham Harriers F50  26 11 174 of 540 293 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  26 13 175 of 540 293 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  26 37 185 of 540 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  26 43 188 of 540 299 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 47 190 of 540 300 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 14 207 of 540 305 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  27 17 209 of 540 305 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 26 213 of 540 307 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 31 214 of 540 308 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 32 215 of 540 308 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  27 42 221 of 540 310 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  27 52 225 of 540 312 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 52 226 of 540 312 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 55 228 of 540 312 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 56 229 of 540 313 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 57 231 of 540 313 
Ethan Glass Vegan Runners UK M  28 01 237 of 540 314 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 01 238 of 540 314 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  28 01 239 of 540 314 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  28 02 240 of 540 314 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 06 246 of 540 315 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 09 249 of 540 315 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  28 10 250 of 540 315 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  28 35 266 of 540 320 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 36 267 of 540 320 
Nadhim Bayatti Bramhall Runners M40  28 44 273 of 540 322 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 51 278 of 540 323 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  28 53 284 of 540 323 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 55 287 of 540 324 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  28 57 288 of 540 324 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  29 06 294 of 540 326 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  29 11 301 of 540 327 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  29 12 302 of 540 327 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 14 304 of 540 327 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 21 306 of 540 329 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  29 44 320 of 540 333 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 46 325 of 540 333 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  29 49 326 of 540 334 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F45  29 51 328 of 540 334 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  29 56 335 of 540 335 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  30 16 347 of 540 339 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  30 20 349 of 540 340 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  30 21 351 of 540 340 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 23 352 of 540 340 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 28 355 of 540 341 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  30 41 361 of 540 343 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  30 53 367 of 540 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  30 56 371 of 540 346 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 08 376 of 540 349 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 16 378 of 540 350 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 39 389 of 540 354 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  32 09 395 of 540 360 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 29 399 of 540 364 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 30 401 of 540 364 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  32 57 415 of 540 369 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  32 58 416 of 540 369 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  32 58 417 of 540 369 
Ava Glass Vegan Runners UK F  32 59 418 of 540 369 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  33 00 420 of 540 369 
Joyce Bottomley Brighouse Bumble Bees F55  33 09 423 of 540 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  33 39 431 of 540 377 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  33 43 434 of 540 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  33 53 436 of 540 379 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 58 442 of 540 380 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 44 454 of 540 389 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 53 458 of 540 390 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  35 18 465 of 540 395 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F45  35 19 467 of 540 395 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  35 20 470 of 540 396 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  35 24 471 of 540 396 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 27 472 of 540 397 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  35 29 473 of 540 397 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  36 02 481 of 540 403 
Brett Swiffen Northowram Pumas M40  36 27 488 of 540 408 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F60  36 37 490 of 540 410 
Christine Warren Unattached F60  37 28 501 of 540 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F  37 38 504 of 540 421 
Rachel Calvert Northowram Pumas F45  37 57 508 of 540 425 
Karen O'Doherty Acre Street Runners F35  38 05 511 of 540 426 
Louise Cain Acre Street Runners F35  40 38 522 of 540 455 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  41 10 528 of 540 461 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  42 22 530 of 540 474 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  45 00 532 of 540 504 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  46 32 538 of 540 521 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8588&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020