View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869610
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 46 1 of 624 188 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 09 2 of 624 193 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 52 3 of 624 201 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  17 58 4 of 624 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 06 5 of 624 203 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 08 6 of 624 204 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 19 7 of 624 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 29 8 of 624 208 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 35 9 of 624 209 
Ben Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 42 10 of 624 210 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 43 11 of 624 210 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 50 12 of 624 212 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 51 13 of 624 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  19 08 14 of 624 215 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 10 15 of 624 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 14 16 of 624 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 25 17 of 624 
Paul Cowling Unattached M  19 33 18 of 624 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  19 35 19 of 624 220 
Frank Jagger Unattached M50  19 45 20 of 624 
Chris Liversidge Unattached M40  19 50 21 of 624 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  19 53 22 of 624 223 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 55 23 of 624 224 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  19 56 24 of 624 224 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  20 00 25 of 624 225 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  20 06 26 of 624 226 
Andy Barnes Vegan Runners UK M50  20 07 27 of 624 226 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 12 28 of 624 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  20 14 29 of 624 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 19 30 of 624 228 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 25 31 of 624 229 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 27 33 of 624 230 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 30 34 of 624 230 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 41 37 of 624 232 10 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 47 38 of 624 233 
Iain Hobbs Vegan Runners UK M  20 57 39 of 624 235 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 09 43 of 624 238 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M45  21 13 45 of 624 238 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 15 46 of 624 239 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  21 27 49 of 624 241 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 30 50 of 624 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  21 33 51 of 624 242 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  21 34 52 of 624 242 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 51 54 of 624 245 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 59 56 of 624 247 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 07 59 of 624 248 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 19 67 of 624 251 
Robert Armitage Vegan Runners UK M45  22 29 69 of 624 253 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 30 70 of 624 253 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  22 59 79 of 624 258 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  23 03 81 of 624 259 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  23 04 82 of 624 259 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 16 85 of 624 261 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 16 86 of 624 261 
Paul Iredale Low Fell Running Club M45  23 19 88 of 624 262 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  23 22 89 of 624 262 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 29 94 of 624 264 
David Dransfield Acre Street Runners M55  23 57 106 of 624 269 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 05 111 of 624 271 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  24 09 112 of 624 271 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 10 113 of 624 271 
George Bolton Meltham Athletic Club M  24 22 120 of 624 274 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 24 124 of 624 274 
Jonna McFadden Vegan Runners UK F40  24 27 126 of 624 275 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 31 128 of 624 275 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 35 132 of 624 276 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 36 133 of 624 276 
Max Williams Holmfirth Harriers M  24 50 138 of 624 279 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 59 146 of 624 281 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  25 01 150 of 624 281 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  25 01 151 of 624 281 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  25 02 152 of 624 281 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  25 05 158 of 624 282 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 06 159 of 624 282 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55  25 17 166 of 624 284 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  25 20 169 of 624 285 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 23 171 of 624 285 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  25 28 175 of 624 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  25 34 179 of 624 287 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 36 180 of 624 288 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 37 182 of 624 288 
Kingsley Walker Acre Street Runners M  25 49 189 of 624 290 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 57 192 of 624 292 
Joanne Houghton Prestwich Athletic Club F50  26 06 205 of 624 293 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 25 214 of 624 297 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 25 215 of 624 297 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 50 223 of 624 301 
Femi Sobo-Allen Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 06 237 of 624 304 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 07 238 of 624 305 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 13 243 of 624 306 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 14 245 of 624 306 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  27 21 251 of 624 307 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F35  27 22 252 of 624 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  27 24 254 of 624 308 
Tom McFadden Vegan Runners UK M55  27 31 262 of 624 309 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  27 35 265 of 624 310 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  27 43 273 of 624 311 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 47 275 of 624 312 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 50 278 of 624 313 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 51 280 of 624 313 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  27 57 284 of 624 314 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 57 285 of 624 314 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 00 289 of 624 315 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  28 07 292 of 624 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 08 294 of 624 316 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  28 09 295 of 624 316 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F55  28 14 297 of 624 317 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 32 305 of 624 321 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 38 309 of 624 322 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 41 310 of 624 322 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 43 312 of 624 323 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 45 315 of 624 323 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  28 46 316 of 624 323 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 51 322 of 624 324 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  28 55 325 of 624 325 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  28 55 326 of 624 325 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  28 59 330 of 624 326 
Rob Whitwam Acre Street Runners M40  29 02 332 of 624 326 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 03 333 of 624 326 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  29 07 334 of 624 327 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 07 335 of 624 327 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  29 13 337 of 624 328 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 27 348 of 624 331 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  29 29 350 of 624 331 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  29 36 353 of 624 333 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  29 41 357 of 624 333 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  29 45 360 of 624 334 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  29 50 361 of 624 335 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  29 51 362 of 624 335 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 07 368 of 624 338 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 23 374 of 624 341 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  30 24 376 of 624 342 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 36 385 of 624 344 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  30 52 392 of 624 347 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  30 54 393 of 624 347 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 07 401 of 624 350 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  31 13 406 of 624 351 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  31 13 407 of 624 351 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  31 20 410 of 624 352 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  31 25 411 of 624 353 
Wendy Barnes Sandbach Striders F60  31 29 412 of 624 354 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 39 417 of 624 356 
Ethan Glass Vegan Runners UK M  31 49 419 of 624 357 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 04 430 of 624 360 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  32 05 431 of 624 360 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  32 07 433 of 624 361 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 19 439 of 624 363 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 23 441 of 624 364 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 24 442 of 624 364 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 30 445 of 624 365 
Ava Glass Vegan Runners UK F  32 35 446 of 624 366 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  32 42 449 of 624 367 
Jane Cummins Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55  32 48 450 of 624 368 
Nicole Sinclair Unattached F  32 53 451 of 624 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  32 56 454 of 624 370 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  32 56 455 of 624 370 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M40  33 08 462 of 624 372 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  33 10 465 of 624 373 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 57 481 of 624 381 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  34 02 485 of 624 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  34 03 486 of 624 383 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  34 05 490 of 624 383 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  34 58 508 of 624 393 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 04 511 of 624 394 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 04 534 of 624 405 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 08 550 of 624 417 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  37 18 551 of 624 419 
Dorothy Jackson Acre Street Runners F70  37 19 553 of 624 419 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  37 19 554 of 624 419 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  37 21 556 of 624 420 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  37 24 558 of 624 420 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  38 06 564 of 624 428 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  38 31 568 of 624 433 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  38 49 573 of 624 436 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  38 55 574 of 624 437 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  39 32 577 of 624 444 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  40 01 583 of 624 450 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  40 44 589 of 624 458 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 53 593 of 624 459 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 59 599 of 624 472 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  42 22 602 of 624 476 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  42 46 604 of 624 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  43 11 605 of 624 485 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F  43 18 606 of 624 486 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  47 15 618 of 624 531 
Nicola Piwowarski Acre Street Runners F  47 16 619 of 624 531 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8589&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019