View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1880569
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Sinclair Unattached M  18 17 1 of 460 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M45  18 20 2 of 460 195 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 26 3 of 460 196 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 32 4 of 460 
Jasper Exley Unattached M  18 54 5 of 460 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  19 01 7 of 460 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 12 8 of 460 204 
James Cummins Unattached M  19 14 9 of 460 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  19 18 10 of 460 205 
Alan Salter Unattached M  19 26 11 of 460 
Molly Butterworth Doncaster Athletic Club F  19 29 12 of 460 207 
Matthew Clarke Unattached M  19 34 13 of 460 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  19 50 14 of 460 211 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 51 15 of 460 211 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 58 16 of 460 
Chris Waters Unattached M  20 01 17 of 460 
Darren Ward Unattached M35  20 04 18 of 460 
Daniel Starkey Unattached M  20 05 19 of 460 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  20 06 20 of 460 214 
Rosie Watson LUUCCC & Doss AC F  20 09 21 of 460 214 
William Ludlam Unattached M  20 10 22 of 460 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  20 26 24 of 460 217 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 41 25 of 460 220 
James Ryan Unattached M  20 43 26 of 460 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 48 27 of 460 221 11 
Nasar Adam Morley Runners M  20 50 28 of 460 222 
Egle Gudiskyte Unattached F  21 01 30 of 460 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  21 12 31 of 460 226 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 17 33 of 460 227 
Emily Muddimer Shepshed Running Club F  21 24 36 of 460 228 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  21 25 37 of 460 228 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  21 25 38 of 460 228 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  21 29 40 of 460 229 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  22 45 56 of 460 242 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 53 57 of 460 
Adam Sumnall Hyde Park Harriers M  22 55 58 of 460 244 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  22 55 59 of 460 244 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  23 02 62 of 460 245 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  23 12 66 of 460 247 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 20 70 of 460 248 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  23 24 73 of 460 249 17 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 37 77 of 460 251 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  24 01 86 of 460 256 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  24 31 96 of 460 261 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  24 39 99 of 460 262 
Wendy Hepburn Abbey Runners F65  25 10 114 of 460 268 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 15 118 of 460 269 10 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 17 120 of 460 269 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 18 121 of 460 269 
Grace Holden Bolton Utd Harriers F  25 27 126 of 460 271 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F50  25 37 133 of 460 273 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 50 139 of 460 275 
Rachel Smith Farsley Flyers F  25 52 142 of 460 275 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  25 54 145 of 460 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  26 02 152 of 460 277 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  26 03 153 of 460 277 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  26 03 154 of 460 277 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 07 157 of 460 278 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  26 14 162 of 460 279 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  26 14 163 of 460 279 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  26 21 167 of 460 280 
Emily Robertshaw Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  26 32 176 of 460 282 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  26 45 180 of 460 285 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  26 45 181 of 460 285 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  26 51 186 of 460 286 
Laura Greaux Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 55 188 of 460 286 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 20 197 of 460 291 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 23 199 of 460 291 
Eleanor Salvidge Leeds University F  27 29 201 of 460 292 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50  27 42 210 of 460 295 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 44 211 of 460 295 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M35  27 51 214 of 460 296 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  27 53 217 of 460 297 11 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  28 07 221 of 460 299 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  28 10 223 of 460 300 
Dayna Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club F  28 18 228 of 460 301 
Arianne Azmoodeh Rounday Runners F  28 19 229 of 460 301 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  28 30 238 of 460 303 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  28 31 239 of 460 303 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  28 45 248 of 460 306 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 47 249 of 460 306 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  29 26 271 of 460 313 
Joanne Beeton Pudsey Runners F45  29 42 282 of 460 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  29 45 284 of 460 317 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  30 08 293 of 460 321 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  30 08 294 of 460 321 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  30 32 308 of 460 325 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  30 39 313 of 460 326 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  30 46 316 of 460 327 
Melanie Nightingale Horsforth Harriers F40  30 54 317 of 460 329 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  31 04 319 of 460 331 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 14 322 of 460 332 15 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 19 323 of 460 333 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  31 20 325 of 460 333 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 27 330 of 460 335 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  31 35 334 of 460 336 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 46 337 of 460 338 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 51 339 of 460 339 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  32 27 349 of 460 345 
Sarah Ward Kirkstall Harriers F  32 38 352 of 460 347 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  32 51 353 of 460 350 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  32 54 354 of 460 350 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 08 360 of 460 353 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 41 374 of 460 358 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  34 20 383 of 460 365 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  34 42 390 of 460 369 
Thomas Fell Hyde Park Harriers M  34 52 394 of 460 371 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 56 397 of 460 372 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 56 398 of 460 372 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  35 35 405 of 460 379 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  36 42 412 of 460 391 
Harriet Baker Unattached F  36 54 413 of 460 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F  36 57 414 of 460 393 
Doris Smith Wakefield Triathlon F45  37 06 415 of 460 395 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  37 09 417 of 460 395 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F  37 37 420 of 460 400 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 30 431 of 460 420 
Judith Armitage Bramley Breezers F55  40 30 434 of 460 
Charlotte Allen Horsforth Harriers F70  41 06 439 of 460 437 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  41 27 442 of 460 441 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35  41 47 444 of 460 445 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  41 49 445 of 460 445 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  43 50 449 of 460 466 
Hannah Greene Abbey Runners F  43 51 450 of 460 467 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  43 52 451 of 460 467 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 45 452 of 460 508 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  53 37 460 of 460 571 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8590&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019