View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3422517
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 3rd Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  17 25 1 of 447 194 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 51 2 of 447 199 
Peter Francis Leeds University M  18 11 3 of 447 203 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  18 37 4 of 447 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  18 50 5 of 447 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 54 7 of 447 211 
Andy Hartley Unattached M35  19 00 8 of 447 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 04 9 of 447 
Faye Birkby Unattached F  19 22 10 of 447 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M45  19 24 11 of 447 216 
Lloyd Bebbington Stafford Tri M  19 28 12 of 447 217 
Eoin Tonge Unattached M45  19 32 13 of 447 
Peter Kirby Unattached M  19 38 14 of 447 
James Wright Watford Joggers M  19 47 15 of 447 221 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M40  19 56 16 of 447 222 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  20 02 17 of 447 
Conor Dixon-Cooper Unattached M  20 06 18 of 447 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M45  20 10 19 of 447 225 
Donald Ricketts Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 27 20 of 447 228 
Gyp Walters Unattached M45  20 30 21 of 447 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  20 32 22 of 447 229 
Matthew Tollefson Unattached M  20 35 23 of 447 
Will Stevens Unattached M  20 37 24 of 447 
David Rogerson Unattached M35  20 38 25 of 447 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 41 26 of 447 231 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  20 41 27 of 447 231 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M40  20 42 28 of 447 231 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  20 48 31 of 447 232 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40  20 52 32 of 447 233 14 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  20 54 36 of 447 233 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  20 56 38 of 447 233 
Adam Grice Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 20 45 of 447 238 
Maisey Bellwood Keighley & Craven AC F  21 23 48 of 447 238 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 27 50 of 447 239 
Darren Fawcett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 28 51 of 447 239 
Ben Tickle Wigton Road Runners M  21 30 53 of 447 240 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  21 31 54 of 447 240 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  21 45 59 of 447 242 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  21 54 62 of 447 244 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  21 55 63 of 447 244 
Colin Freeburn Horsforth Harriers M  21 57 64 of 447 245 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  21 58 65 of 447 245 
Heather Goodacre Hyde Park Harriers F  22 01 66 of 447 245 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 15 67 of 447 248 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 19 68 of 447 249 
Jim Mawer Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 31 73 of 447 251 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 39 74 of 447 253 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 39 75 of 447 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M65  22 44 79 of 447 253 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 49 81 of 447 254 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 51 83 of 447 255 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 54 84 of 447 255 
Richard Revill Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 54 85 of 447 255 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  23 02 86 of 447 257 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  23 06 87 of 447 258 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 09 89 of 447 258 
Ben Feely Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 11 90 of 447 258 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 13 91 of 447 259 
Damian Spence Army Athletic Club M45  23 16 93 of 447 259 
Karen Green City of Hull AC F50  23 18 94 of 447 260 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  23 20 97 of 447 260 
Joe Byrd Hyde Park Harriers M  23 22 98 of 447 260 
Alec Martin Unattached M35  23 37 102 of 447 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  23 40 108 of 447 264 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  23 45 114 of 447 265 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50  23 53 115 of 447 266 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  24 03 118 of 447 268 
Owain Morris Sheffield Uni M  24 08 120 of 447 269 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  24 15 124 of 447 270 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 33 128 of 447 274 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  24 47 133 of 447 276 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  24 51 134 of 447 277 
Sandra Foster Pudsey Pacers F  25 10 139 of 447 281 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 14 141 of 447 281 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F50  25 17 142 of 447 282 
Michael Howell Rugby and Northampton AC M55  25 19 143 of 447 282 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 22 144 of 447 283 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 23 145 of 447 283 
Darren Burton Unattached M40  25 26 148 of 447 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  25 27 149 of 447 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F40  25 28 150 of 447 284 
Helen Williams Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 28 151 of 447 284 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 29 152 of 447 284 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  25 33 154 of 447 285 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  25 34 155 of 447 285 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  25 35 156 of 447 285 
Lesley Sunderland Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  25 40 158 of 447 286 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  25 43 161 of 447 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  25 44 162 of 447 287 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 44 163 of 447 287 
Shashwat Chahar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 53 170 of 447 289 
Sarah Ward Kirkstall Harriers F  25 56 172 of 447 289 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  26 01 175 of 447 290 
Pam Birchenall Pudsey Pacers F45  26 06 177 of 447 291 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 07 178 of 447 291 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  26 10 179 of 447 292 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  26 15 181 of 447 293 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  26 40 191 of 447 297 
Abigail Cox Horwich Harriers F  26 44 195 of 447 298 
Daniel McGrath Horsforth Harriers M  26 46 198 of 447 298 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  26 54 202 of 447 300 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  27 09 208 of 447 303 
Liz Atkinson Leeds University F  27 35 217 of 447 308 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 42 223 of 447 309 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  28 02 235 of 447 313 
Catherine Smithurst Pudsey Pacers F45  28 06 236 of 447 313 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  28 28 251 of 447 317 
Joe Biggs Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  28 30 253 of 447 318 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M55  28 42 259 of 447 320 
Phil Lindsay Hyde Park Harriers M65  28 55 261 of 447 322 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 57 263 of 447 323 
Joanne Beeton Pudsey Runners F45  29 00 264 of 447 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  29 03 266 of 447 324 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  29 19 271 of 447 327 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  29 34 276 of 447 330 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 45 283 of 447 332 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M55  29 53 289 of 447 333 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M50  29 54 290 of 447 333 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M50  30 04 294 of 447 335 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  30 05 295 of 447 335 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 07 296 of 447 336 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F40  30 13 301 of 447 337 
Lesley Pilson Unattached F  30 30 309 of 447 
Debbie Brown Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 06 319 of 447 347 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 07 320 of 447 347 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M40  31 10 323 of 447 347 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  31 13 324 of 447 348 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  31 33 331 of 447 352 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  31 44 336 of 447 354 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 53 339 of 447 355 
Heather Dingwall Farsley Flyers F35  32 06 344 of 447 358 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 08 345 of 447 358 
Ruth Wheeler Horsforth Harriers F45  32 19 347 of 447 360 
Andrew Wheeler Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  32 19 348 of 447 360 
Lia Faveri Pudsey Pacers F  32 28 353 of 447 362 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 50 360 of 447 366 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  33 09 366 of 447 370 
Rob Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  33 43 375 of 447 376 
Helena Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  33 50 376 of 447 377 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 15 390 of 447 382 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 16 391 of 447 382 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 32 404 of 447 396 
Mandy Gash Unattached F45  36 56 416 of 447 
Sharon Tait Scarborough Athletic Club F50  38 23 421 of 447 428 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  40 04 430 of 447 447 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  40 13 431 of 447 448 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  41 32 433 of 447 463 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F40  41 33 434 of 447 463 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  48 18 443 of 447 538 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  48 20 445 of 447 539 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8591&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020