View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2971363
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M  19 29 4 of 333 204 
Alistair Orr Unattached M  19 35 5 of 333 
Dave Ayre Unattached M35  19 56 6 of 333 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  20 01 7 of 333 210 
David H Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 04 8 of 333 210 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  20 04 9 of 333 210 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M35  20 09 10 of 333 211 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  20 15 11 of 333 212 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  20 26 12 of 333 214 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 59 13 of 333 
Nathan Drinkall Unattached M35  21 00 14 of 333 
Grant Potts Unattached M45  21 08 15 of 333 
Jonathan Paul Unattached M40  21 09 16 of 333 
Fryderyk Wilczynski Unattached M  21 11 17 of 333 
Thomas Broderick City of Hull AC M  21 12 18 of 333 222 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  21 22 19 of 333 224 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  21 23 20 of 333 224 
Nick Darcey Unattached M35  21 24 21 of 333 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M40  21 24 22 of 333 224 
Peter Rush Rounday Runners M55  21 26 23 of 333 225 
James Morris Unattached M  21 30 24 of 333 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 43 25 of 333 228 
Richard Hume Unattached M45  21 44 26 of 333 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  21 52 27 of 333 229 
Anna Stocks Hyde Park Harriers F  22 14 31 of 333 233 
Gary David Valley Striders M35  22 28 35 of 333 235 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  22 30 36 of 333 236 
Alex Barnard Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 35 39 of 333 237 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  22 50 45 of 333 
Paul Davies Rounday Runners M40  23 02 46 of 333 241 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  23 12 50 of 333 243 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  23 15 53 of 333 244 
Lucy Stuart Warrington Triathlon F  23 19 54 of 333 244 
Matthew Ross Harrogate Harriers M40  23 21 55 of 333 245 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50  23 25 57 of 333 245 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 31 59 of 333 246 14 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 39 61 of 333 248 
Johnathan Richard Rounday Runners M45  23 41 62 of 333 248 
John Eldred Unattached M55  23 48 65 of 333 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  23 48 66 of 333 249 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  23 49 67 of 333 250 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40  23 50 68 of 333 250 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  23 54 69 of 333 251 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  23 57 70 of 333 251 
Jamie Thompson Wetherby Runners M35  23 58 71 of 333 251 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M50  24 00 73 of 333 252 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  24 08 76 of 333 253 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 11 77 of 333 253 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F35  24 14 79 of 333 254 25 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M55  25 01 91 of 333 262 11 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  25 07 95 of 333 263 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  25 11 98 of 333 264 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M  25 23 101 of 333 266 
Craig Montgomery Rounday Runners M35  25 28 103 of 333 267 
Judith Lund Rounday Runners F40  25 44 105 of 333 270 15 
Hannah Lowe Newcastle University F  25 54 110 of 333 271 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55  25 55 111 of 333 272 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50  25 55 112 of 333 272 
Emily Alice Unattached F  25 59 114 of 333 
Sean Mullany Rounday Runners M50  26 00 115 of 333 273 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  26 03 116 of 333 273 
David Marshall Unattached M50  26 08 121 of 333 
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F45  26 19 123 of 333 276 
Anthony Stones Rounday Runners M55  26 28 126 of 333 277 
Neil Warr Vocalink Running Club M40  26 34 128 of 333 278 
Rachel Woolford Newcastle University F  26 39 130 of 333 279 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F35  26 39 131 of 333 279 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M45  26 41 133 of 333 280 
Luke MacKreth Valley Striders M  26 45 137 of 333 280 
Philip Lewis Abbey Runners M  26 46 138 of 333 281 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50  26 49 141 of 333 281 
Sarah Pagdin Valley Striders F50  26 51 142 of 333 281 
Louise Cooke Chapel Allerton Runners F35  26 53 144 of 333 282 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  26 56 146 of 333 282 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55  27 00 151 of 333 283 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35  27 04 152 of 333 284 
Paul Shercliff Rounday Runners M  27 10 155 of 333 285 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40  27 11 156 of 333 285 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F65  27 20 160 of 333 286 
Gemma Louise Valley Striders F  27 29 163 of 333 288 
Sophie Rugg Eccleshill Road Runners F40  27 31 164 of 333 288 
Vicki Johnstone Valley Striders F45  27 55 174 of 333 293 
David Irving West Cheshire Athletic Club M  28 03 178 of 333 294 
Justin Scully Chapel Allerton Runners M45  28 16 181 of 333 296 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35  28 26 183 of 333 298 
Colm O'Hara Kippax Harriers M45  28 29 184 of 333 299 
Jane Marshall Unattached F50  28 56 191 of 333 
Jasvinder Kaur Chapel Allerton Runners F50  29 40 201 of 333 311 
Clare Louise Rounday Runners F  29 44 205 of 333 312 
Helen Gray Rounday Runners F  29 52 208 of 333 313 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M40  29 53 209 of 333 313 
Rachel Osborn Rounday Runners F35  30 14 217 of 333 317 
Ian Carnegie Unattached M60  30 25 221 of 333 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  30 30 224 of 333 320 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55  30 32 226 of 333 320 
Karen Thomas Rounday Runners F  30 58 232 of 333 325 
Alexandra Louise Valley Striders F  31 09 236 of 333 326 
Samantha Mogford Amman Valley Harriers F  31 35 247 of 333 331 
Joanna Mogford Amman Valley Harriers F  31 37 248 of 333 331 
Nikki Jarvis-Jones Roberttown Road Runners F  33 01 271 of 333 346 
Mary Butterworth Rounday Runners F35  33 10 273 of 333 348 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  33 19 275 of 333 349 
Sara Bowers St Theresas F35  33 22 276 of 333 350 
Inga Sevastjanova Rounday Runners F  33 26 277 of 333 350 
Lindsey Gibson Rounday Runners F40  33 31 279 of 333 351 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45  33 35 280 of 333 352 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  34 01 285 of 333 357 
Jason Watson-Usher Valley Striders M40  34 16 286 of 333 359 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  34 44 291 of 333 364 
Penelope Robinson Rounday Runners F65  35 04 297 of 333 368 
Clare Fairfield Kingston Upon Hull AC F35  35 06 299 of 333 368 
Anna Byrd Chapel Allerton Runners F45  36 05 306 of 333 378 
Mel Kershaw Rounday Runners F45  38 11 312 of 333 400 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M55  40 17 321 of 333 422 
Louise Sheppard St Theresas F  40 28 324 of 333 424 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F65  43 36 331 of 333 457 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  46 32 332 of 333 488 
Harriet Carlyle Kirkstall Harriers F50  46 33 333 of 333 488 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8662&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020