View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697523
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 24th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew John Unattached M35  16 50 1 of 466 
Mika Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  17 01 2 of 466 191 
Daniel Josephs South Shields Harriers M  17 12 3 of 466 193 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  17 27 4 of 466 196 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 27 5 of 466 
Peter Francis Leeds University M  17 32 6 of 466 197 
Benjamin Lidgard Unattached M  18 06 7 of 466 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50  18 08 8 of 466 204 
Jake Birkby Unattached M  18 14 10 of 466 
Sam Akerman Skyrac Athletic Club M  18 20 11 of 466 206 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 35 12 of 466 209 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55  18 47 13 of 466 211 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  18 51 14 of 466 212 
Jake Hindmarch Derby Athletic Club M  19 03 15 of 466 214 
Aiden Heap Unattached M  19 12 16 of 466 
Zejun Yao Leeds University M35  19 18 17 of 466 217 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45  19 25 18 of 466 218 14 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 35 20 of 466 
Keisuke Koyama Unattached M  19 46 22 of 466 
Jenson Brogden Otley Athletic Club M  19 48 23 of 466 223 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  19 49 24 of 466 223 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  19 55 25 of 466 224 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  19 58 26 of 466 224 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  20 23 29 of 466 229 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  20 25 30 of 466 229 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  20 30 34 of 466 230 
Simon Brown Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35  20 38 37 of 466 232 
John-paul Ashton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  20 46 43 of 466 233 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  21 03 49 of 466 237 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M35  21 17 51 of 466 239 
Adrian Davies Thames Turbo Tri M  21 27 52 of 466 241 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F  21 30 54 of 466 242 16 
Tony Holmes Purbeck Runners M50  21 31 55 of 466 242 
Andrew Wheeler Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 31 56 of 466 242 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  21 40 58 of 466 244 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 46 60 of 466 245 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  21 49 61 of 466 245 
James Bye Abbey Runners M35  21 51 63 of 466 246 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 55 64 of 466 246 
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M50  21 58 66 of 466 247 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  22 03 68 of 466 248 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M35  22 05 69 of 466 248 
Anna Skinner Bristol & West Athletic Club F  22 11 72 of 466 249 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  22 15 74 of 466 250 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45  22 24 76 of 466 252 13 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  22 33 80 of 466 253 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  22 34 81 of 466 254 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M65  22 35 83 of 466 254 
Ai Tan Unattached F45  22 38 85 of 466 
Lucia Stoney Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  22 46 89 of 466 256 
Rowan Temple Kirkstall Harriers M  23 02 94 of 466 259 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  23 03 95 of 466 259 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  23 05 97 of 466 259 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 07 98 of 466 260 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 14 101 of 466 261 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  23 30 111 of 466 264 
Joseph Simpson York Triathlon Club  M  23 32 114 of 466 264 
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M60  23 33 115 of 466 265 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  23 39 118 of 466 266 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F35  23 44 122 of 466 267 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  23 59 128 of 466 270 
Emma Radcliffe Leeds University F  24 13 135 of 466 272 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  24 14 136 of 466 272 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  24 20 141 of 466 273 
Grace Holden Bolton Utd Harriers F  24 29 145 of 466 275 
Mark Deegan Hyde Park Harriers M  24 33 147 of 466 276 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 44 150 of 466 278 
Zachary Quin Otley Athletic Club M  24 46 152 of 466 278 
Simon Quin Otley Athletic Club M45  24 47 153 of 466 279 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  24 52 155 of 466 279 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  25 01 159 of 466 281 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  25 10 160 of 466 283 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F35  25 15 162 of 466 284 
Lesley Sunderland Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  25 19 165 of 466 285 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  25 21 167 of 466 285 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  25 26 170 of 466 286 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  25 33 174 of 466 287 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 35 176 of 466 288 
Pirjo Johnson Barton & District AC F55  25 36 177 of 466 288 
Stu Sklinar Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  25 37 179 of 466 288 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  25 43 183 of 466 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  25 47 185 of 466 290 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  25 54 188 of 466 291 
Helen Lodge Southport Waterloo AC F45  25 59 191 of 466 292 
Rhiannon Davies Abbey Runners F  26 00 193 of 466 292 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 00 194 of 466 292 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  26 04 195 of 466 293 
Joanne McGarey Kirkstall Harriers F  26 06 196 of 466 293 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  26 12 200 of 466 294 
Ian Brine Rothwell Harriers M45  26 19 205 of 466 296 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M70  26 22 206 of 466 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  26 29 210 of 466 298 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  26 42 213 of 466 300 
Katie Jackson Unattached F  26 49 217 of 466 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M70  26 57 220 of 466 303 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  27 16 229 of 466 306 
Abigail Fairbairn Horsforth Harriers F  27 18 230 of 466 307 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 19 231 of 466 307 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 26 233 of 466 308 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  27 30 236 of 466 309 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F  27 33 240 of 466 310 
Jane Fontana Valley Striders F50  28 00 257 of 466 315 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 06 262 of 466 316 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 10 267 of 466 317 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 11 268 of 466 317 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  28 12 269 of 466 317 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  28 13 271 of 466 317 
Timothy Gaines Bramley Breezers M  28 14 272 of 466 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F  28 46 290 of 466 323 
Grace Whyman Hyde Park Harriers F  28 47 291 of 466 323 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 59 298 of 466 326 
Ash Hewitt-Wood Rounday Runners M  29 13 308 of 466 328 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  29 19 311 of 466 329 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55  29 24 315 of 466 330 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 24 316 of 466 330 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  29 25 317 of 466 331 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 26 319 of 466 331 
Roger Wilson Abbey Runners M70  29 27 321 of 466 331 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 34 324 of 466 332 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  29 41 325 of 466 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  30 00 334 of 466 337 
David Shindler Chapel Allerton Runners M55  30 14 339 of 466 340 
Donna Edmondson Otley Athletic Club F45  30 17 341 of 466 340 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 33 346 of 466 343 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  30 37 348 of 466 344 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  30 38 349 of 466 344 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  30 41 351 of 466 345 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 48 353 of 466 346 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  30 57 356 of 466 348 
Claire Booth Hyde Park Harriers F  31 18 364 of 466 352 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  31 41 369 of 466 356 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 01 378 of 466 360 
Helen Leech Pudsey Pacers F45  32 09 379 of 466 361 
Ying-hsien Wu Leeds University F  32 34 385 of 466 366 
Will Patterson Airienteers M65  32 43 387 of 466 368 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  32 44 388 of 466 368 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  32 58 390 of 466 371 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  32 58 391 of 466 371 
Sharron Neugebauer Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 49 403 of 466 380 
Sam Whitaker Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 49 404 of 466 380 
Michaela Molyneaux Billericay Striders Running Club F40  34 11 410 of 466 384 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  34 38 413 of 466 389 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 40 414 of 466 390 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  34 42 415 of 466 390 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  34 43 416 of 466 390 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 17 422 of 466 397 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  35 55 430 of 466 404 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  39 36 445 of 466 445 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  39 42 446 of 466 446 
Sarah Dennison Unattached F  39 53 447 of 466 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  39 54 448 of 466 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 24 458 of 466 533 
Poppy Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  57 32 464 of 466 647 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  57 55 465 of 466 651 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  58 03 466 of 466 652 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8726&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021