View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3716716
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 24th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  18 17 1 of 197 199 
Matthew Pinnock Pudsey Pacers M  18 41 2 of 197 204 
Ben Hall Unattached M  19 28 3 of 197 
Chris Quinlan Unattached M  19 45 4 of 197 
James Crabtree Farsley Flyers M  19 56 5 of 197 217 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  20 17 6 of 197 221 
Duncan Spence Unattached M  20 29 7 of 197 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  20 36 8 of 197 224 
David Forrest Steel City Striders M  20 42 9 of 197 226 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  20 45 10 of 197 226 
Owen Hilton Abbey Runners M  20 51 11 of 197 227 
Mark Craven Unattached M45  21 42 12 of 197 
Laurence Martin Pudsey Pacers M35  21 46 13 of 197 237 
Lee Gumbrell Benfleet Running Club M  21 57 14 of 197 239 
Zak O'Neill Unattached M  22 01 15 of 197 
Yacine Sahel Bramley Breezers M40  22 05 16 of 197 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  22 52 22 of 197 249 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 58 23 of 197 250 
Peter Horrel Vegan Runners UK M45  22 59 24 of 197 250 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 02 25 of 197 251 
Emily Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  24 14 34 of 197 264 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  24 21 36 of 197 265 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  24 24 37 of 197 266 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  24 54 41 of 197 
Ewan Kite Pudsey & Bramley M  25 25 42 of 197 277 
Catherine McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F  25 45 49 of 197 281 
Alan Hollings Bramley Breezers M55  26 29 56 of 197 
Matthew Higgins Bramley Breezers M50  26 37 57 of 197 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  26 45 58 of 197 292 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  26 55 60 of 197 293 
Toby Meekings Pudsey Pacers M40  27 03 62 of 197 295 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 09 63 of 197 296 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M65  27 16 64 of 197 297 
Julian Colman West Suffolk Athletics Club M55  27 36 67 of 197 301 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  27 37 68 of 197 301 
Eloise Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 56 69 of 197 304 
Elissa Kite Pudsey & Bramley F  27 59 71 of 197 305 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  28 06 74 of 197 306 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M70  28 09 75 of 197 307 
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers F50  28 10 76 of 197 307 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F50  28 12 77 of 197 307 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  28 19 78 of 197 
Stacey Kite Bramley Breezers F35  28 50 84 of 197 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  29 05 85 of 197 317 
Jill Jarvis Bramley Breezers F35  29 07 86 of 197 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45  29 16 88 of 197 319 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  29 24 90 of 197 320 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  29 32 92 of 197 322 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  29 41 93 of 197 323 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  29 44 94 of 197 
Heather Dingwall Farsley Flyers F35  29 58 98 of 197 327 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  30 00 99 of 197 327 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F40  30 02 100 of 197 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  30 39 106 of 197 334 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F  30 40 107 of 197 334 
Marion Cole Horsforth Harriers F35  30 47 112 of 197 335 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35  30 56 115 of 197 337 
Louise Williams Otley Athletic Club F40  31 20 118 of 197 341 
Lauren Hibbert Bramley Breezers F  31 29 121 of 197 
Katie Johnston Bramley Breezers F  31 36 123 of 197 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M55  31 45 124 of 197 346 
Julie Wright Bramley Breezers F45  31 52 125 of 197 
Jane Zanzottera Pudsey Pacers F40  32 29 130 of 197 354 
Tracey Dakin Farsley Flyers F45  32 31 132 of 197 354 
Geraldine Nichols Benfleet Running Club F  32 42 133 of 197 356 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  32 44 134 of 197 357 
Oliver Dennison Bramley Breezers M  32 45 135 of 197 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  33 00 136 of 197 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F50  33 00 137 of 197 
Joanne Brugger Bramley Breezers F45  33 46 138 of 197 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  34 39 143 of 197 
Louise McMahon Bramley Breezers F40  35 07 144 of 197 
Nicola Lally Bramley Breezers F  36 12 149 of 197 
Karen Clarke Bramley Breezers F50  36 49 151 of 197 
Hazel Crabb Bramley Breezers F60  38 13 159 of 197 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F35  41 31 167 of 197 452 
Julie Cooper Bramley Breezers F50  42 28 168 of 197 
Darren Evanson Bramley Breezers M50  42 28 169 of 197 
Lily Evanson Bramley Breezers F  42 38 170 of 197 
Carole McDermott Bramley Breezers F70  43 15 171 of 197 
Helen Hopps Bramley Breezers F  43 50 174 of 197 
Fiona Wilkinson Bramley Breezers F40  44 15 175 of 197 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M65  44 39 176 of 197 487 
Yvonne Smurthwaite Bramley Breezers F55  47 02 180 of 197 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  47 08 181 of 197 
Robin McDermott Bramley Breezers M70  48 22 183 of 197 
Stuart Hobson Bramley Breezers M45  58 25 190 of 197 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45 10 54 192 of 197 773 
Toni Best Bramley Breezers F45 11 10 193 of 197 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8739&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020