View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527690
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Goole Park Run on the 17th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 20 1 of 140 201 
Craig Barker Unattached M  18 18 2 of 140 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  18 20 3 of 140 213 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  18 30 4 of 140 
Stefan Lumley Unattached M  18 41 5 of 140 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M35  19 05 6 of 140 221 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  20 03 7 of 140 233 
Lucas Walton Goole Youth AC M  20 18 8 of 140 236 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  20 18 9 of 140 236 
Stephen Tether Unattached M45  20 20 10 of 140 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  20 25 11 of 140 
Benjamin Mancey Unattached M  20 38 12 of 140 
Nigel Holden Unattached M60  20 42 13 of 140 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  21 29 14 of 140 249 
Steve Gelder Unattached M45  21 31 15 of 140 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  22 04 16 of 140 256 
Robert Coates Unattached M55  22 14 17 of 140 
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC F35  22 40 18 of 140 263 
Katarzyna Szalecka Unattached F40  22 54 19 of 140 
Ester Bamford Unattached F  23 11 20 of 140 
Rocco Barbacane Unattached M35  23 19 21 of 140 
James Cokeham Unattached M  23 31 22 of 140 
Oliver Arnold Unattached M  23 37 23 of 140 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M  23 44 24 of 140 275 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  23 44 25 of 140 275 
Jon Whitehouse Unattached M45  23 47 26 of 140 
Sue Tindall Tadcaster Harriers F50  23 48 27 of 140 276 
Greg Fieldhouse Unattached M40  23 50 28 of 140 
Anthony Butcher Goole Viking Striders M60  24 08 32 of 140 280 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M45  24 15 34 of 140 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  24 35 39 of 140 285 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M  24 40 42 of 140 286 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  24 53 46 of 140 289 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  25 32 50 of 140 296 
Heather Whitaker Goole Viking Striders F  25 36 51 of 140 297 
Oliver Cottell Barnsley Athletic Club M  26 09 54 of 140 303 
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  26 24 58 of 140 306 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  26 30 59 of 140 308 
Carren Louise Goole Viking Striders F40  26 34 60 of 140 308 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F  28 05 72 of 140 326 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  28 26 75 of 140 330 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F  28 47 79 of 140 334 
Nina Szalecka Unattached F  29 00 80 of 140 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M65  29 04 81 of 140 337 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M45  29 05 82 of 140 338 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  29 51 88 of 140 346 
Gemma Oughtred Goole Viking Striders F  30 38 92 of 140 356 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  31 41 97 of 140 368 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  31 53 98 of 140 370 
Helen Eastwood Unattached F45  41 54 122 of 140 
Claire Masterman Unattached F45  42 43 123 of 140 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8771&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019