View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4597739
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 3rd Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  18 49 1 of 302 189 
Daniel Tate Unattached M35  18 55 2 of 302 
Stuart Grange Knavesmire Harriers M  19 00 3 of 302 191 
Liam Medley Border Harriers Athletics Club M  19 12 4 of 302 193 21 
Jonny Reep Unattached M  19 16 5 of 302 
Daniel Figg York City University M  19 19 6 of 302 194 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 32 7 of 302 196 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  19 42 8 of 302 
James McCall Leicester Corinthians M  19 53 9 of 302 200 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  19 56 10 of 302 201 
Edward Hooper Knavesmire Harriers M  19 59 11 of 302 201 
Charlie Goodwin Unattached M40  20 05 12 of 302 
Duncan Smart Scarborough Athletic Club M45  20 29 13 of 302 206 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  20 42 14 of 302 
Mark Andrews Unattached M  20 45 15 of 302 
David Leese Knavesmire Harriers M  20 48 16 of 302 209 
Stuart Leslie Unattached M35  20 55 17 of 302 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  21 11 18 of 302 213 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45  21 12 19 of 302 213 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  21 15 20 of 302 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 18 21 of 302 214 12 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M  21 47 24 of 302 219 
Mark Harney Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 49 25 of 302 219 23 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  21 51 26 of 302 220 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M  21 51 27 of 302 220 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 03 29 of 302 222 
Tim McKenzie Unattached M  22 05 30 of 302 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  22 13 31 of 302 223 
Paul Pascoe Durham Triathlon Club M45  22 17 32 of 302 224 
Gareth Burrow York Triathlon Club  M40  22 20 33 of 302 225 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M35  22 21 34 of 302 225 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M  22 22 35 of 302 225 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  22 24 37 of 302 225 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  22 24 38 of 302 225 
Emily Baines Knavesmire Harriers F  22 37 42 of 302 228 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M55  22 41 43 of 302 228 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M35  22 46 44 of 302 229 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  23 30 51 of 302 236 14 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  23 35 52 of 302 237 
Marc Thomas Unattached M45  23 48 53 of 302 
Erwin Dorland York Acorn Running Club M50  24 05 56 of 302 242 25 
Chris Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 09 58 of 302 243 
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M55  24 20 62 of 302 245 
Brian Sharp Knavesmire Harriers M50  24 24 63 of 302 245 
Hollis Lansford City of York Athletics Club M  24 25 64 of 302 246 
Wesley Possible City of York Athletics Club M  24 26 65 of 302 246 
James Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M35  24 38 67 of 302 248 
Clare Rowntree Knavesmire Harriers F  24 40 69 of 302 248 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  24 48 71 of 302 249 
Mark Bennett Unattached M45  24 54 72 of 302 
Ruth MacKenzie Durham City Harriers F  24 55 73 of 302 251 
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M55  24 56 74 of 302 251 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 57 75 of 302 251 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  24 57 76 of 302 251 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 09 77 of 302 253 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40  25 13 79 of 302 254 
Don Formhals Knavesmire Harriers M45  25 27 84 of 302 256 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35  25 31 85 of 302 257 11 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  25 42 89 of 302 259 
Chris Murphy Knavesmire Harriers M35  25 44 90 of 302 259 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  25 47 91 of 302 259 
Daniel Campbell City of York Athletics Club M  25 56 93 of 302 261 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40  26 17 99 of 302 264 18 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M65  26 31 103 of 302 267 
Pablo Miranda Sweatshop Running Community M  26 34 106 of 302 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F55  26 38 107 of 302 268 
Curtis Parker-Milnes Hyde Park Harriers M  26 43 108 of 302 269 
Steve Milne Unattached M  26 45 109 of 302 
Nicholas Stafford Knavesmire Harriers M60  26 51 111 of 302 270 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  26 53 112 of 302 270 
Caroline Young Hyde Park Harriers F  26 53 113 of 302 270 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  26 54 114 of 302 271 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F  26 54 115 of 302 271 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 55 116 of 302 271 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M60  27 15 122 of 302 274 
Peter Grayley Knavesmire Harriers M50  27 24 124 of 302 276 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  27 29 125 of 302 276 
Simon Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club M50  27 30 126 of 302 277 
Philip Jackson Pickering Running Club M65  27 35 129 of 302 277 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  27 40 131 of 302 278 
Naomi Farrar Hyde Park Harriers F  27 43 134 of 302 279 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  27 44 135 of 302 279 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  28 09 140 of 302 283 
Sharon Matthews-Berry Unattached F40  28 19 143 of 302 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45  28 21 146 of 302 285 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  28 36 152 of 302 288 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  28 37 153 of 302 288 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  28 47 157 of 302 290 
Steve Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers M55  28 48 158 of 302 290 
Nicky Hemsworth Unattached F  28 52 159 of 302 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M55  29 08 160 of 302 293 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  29 13 162 of 302 
Becky Moylett Pocklington Runners F  29 14 163 of 302 294 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  29 21 168 of 302 295 
Egg Cameron Unattached F  29 21 169 of 302 
Leanne Allsopp Unattached F35  29 25 171 of 302 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F  29 27 173 of 302 296 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  29 27 174 of 302 296 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  29 29 176 of 302 297 
Melissa Cochran Unattached F  29 34 178 of 302 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40  29 35 180 of 302 298 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M45  29 56 185 of 302 301 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  29 57 186 of 302 301 
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F60  30 08 187 of 302 303 
Lizzie Kershaw Unattached F35  30 10 189 of 302 
Ruth Hunter Doncaster Athletic Club F50  30 49 198 of 302 310 
Chris Rundle Unattached M40  31 29 207 of 302 
Camilla Grayley Knavesmire Harriers F40  31 45 210 of 302 319 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45  33 04 220 of 302 333 
Melissa Pateman York Acorn Running Club F  33 05 221 of 302 333 
Craig Hill Tadcaster Harriers M60  33 21 233 of 302 335 
Helen Chan Lincoln Orienteering Group F40  33 24 234 of 302 336 
Euan Campbell York Triathlon Club  M50  33 31 237 of 302 337 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  34 01 244 of 302 342 
Helen Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F35  34 09 246 of 302 344 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45  34 11 247 of 302 344 
Rebecca Howard Quakers Running Club F  34 19 257 of 302 345 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  34 28 262 of 302 347 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  34 28 263 of 302 347 
Tim Godson Unattached M55  35 22 264 of 302 
Eilidh Jackson Unattached F35  35 31 266 of 302 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  37 03 275 of 302 373 
Jo Keenan Wetherby Runners F50  37 13 277 of 302 374 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  37 34 278 of 302 378 
Emma Fernandez Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 38 282 of 302 399 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F50  39 44 284 of 302 400 
Liz Piper Knavesmire Harriers F65  40 40 287 of 302 409 
Angela Coates Durham Triathlon Club F45  40 44 289 of 302 410 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  42 20 292 of 302 426 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  42 24 293 of 302 427 
Helen Treacher Royal Manor of Portland AC F50  43 12 295 of 302 435 
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M55  43 17 296 of 302 435 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F  43 38 297 of 302 439 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M  43 39 298 of 302 439 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F50  52 56 302 of 302 532 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8778&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021