View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869683
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 1st Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  37 36 1 of 457 178 
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M35  37 45 2 of 457 178 21 
Ali Burns Wharfedale Harriers M35  38 31 3 of 457 182 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 58 4 of 457 184 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  39 29 5 of 457 187 18 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M  40 00 6 of 457 189 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M  40 13 7 of 457 190 20 
Andy Brown Saltaire Striders M45  41 00 8 of 457 194 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  41 04 9 of 457 194 14 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M45  41 23 10 of 457 196 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M  41 28 11 of 457 196 21 
Gavin Chatterton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  41 30 12 of 457 196 
William Holloway Unattached M  41 57 13 of 457 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  42 37 14 of 457 201 19 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  42 45 15 of 457 202 15 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  43 22 16 of 457 205 
David Middlemas Unattached M45  43 27 17 of 457 
Jonathan Forey Dragons Running Club M45  43 37 18 of 457 206 
Tim Straughan Valley Striders M50  43 40 19 of 457 206 13 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M  43 45 20 of 457 207 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  43 46 21 of 457 207 
David Foyston Ilkley Harriers M40  43 49 22 of 457 207 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  44 03 23 of 457 208 24 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F40  44 09 24 of 457 209 16 
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 36 25 of 457 211 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  44 57 26 of 457 212 14 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M50  45 03 27 of 457 213 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  45 06 28 of 457 213 14 
Clive Smith Bingley Harriers M35  45 13 29 of 457 214 
Lee Hardy Kirkstall Harriers M  45 16 30 of 457 214 16 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M35  45 23 31 of 457 215 24 
Max Rowell Horsforth Harriers M  45 27 32 of 457 215 
Chris Matthews Unattached M  45 34 33 of 457 
Brian Harrold Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 45 34 of 457 216 
Jonathan Turner Ilkley Harriers M45  45 47 35 of 457 216 25 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  45 53 36 of 457 217 
Aci White Rounday Runners M  45 58 37 of 457 217 
Nigel Scaife Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  46 02 38 of 457 218 
Pete Lloyd Keighley & Craven AC M35  46 03 39 of 457 218 21 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  46 05 40 of 457 218 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  46 12 41 of 457 218 20 
Kevin Garlick Bingley Harriers M35  46 15 42 of 457 219 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  46 37 43 of 457 220 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  46 45 44 of 457 221 
Rob Blemings Unattached M  46 51 45 of 457 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  46 53 46 of 457 222 22 
Edward Halliday Unattached M45  46 54 47 of 457 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  47 00 48 of 457 222 12 
Vernon Long Valley Striders M50  47 01 49 of 457 222 
Colin Williams Ilkley Harriers M50  47 06 50 of 457 223 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55  47 07 51 of 457 223 25 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  47 14 52 of 457 223 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  47 16 53 of 457 223 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  47 23 55 of 457 224 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  47 25 56 of 457 224 25 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M50  47 27 57 of 457 224 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  47 43 58 of 457 226 
Jonny Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M35  47 44 59 of 457 226 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40  47 48 60 of 457 226 
Nicholas Lee Skyrac Athletic Club M40  47 49 61 of 457 226 
James Braddon Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  47 50 62 of 457 226 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45  47 51 63 of 457 226 
Craig Blackwell Baildon Runners M45  47 58 64 of 457 227 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50  48 04 65 of 457 227 
Ellie Kitchen Bingley Harriers F  48 07 66 of 457 227 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  48 21 68 of 457 229 25 
John Singh Saltaire Striders M35  48 23 69 of 457 229 25 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  48 24 70 of 457 229 20 
Paul Dennison Baildon Runners M55  48 37 71 of 457 230 
Paul Mcgreevy St Theresas M40  48 43 74 of 457 230 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M50  48 45 75 of 457 230 25 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  48 49 77 of 457 231 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  48 53 78 of 457 231 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  49 02 79 of 457 232 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  49 03 80 of 457 232 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45  49 04 81 of 457 232 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60  49 13 82 of 457 233 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  49 14 83 of 457 233 25 
Bernie Bowden Saltaire Striders F45  49 15 84 of 457 233 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  49 19 85 of 457 233 
Jonathan Spain Hyde Park Harriers M  49 20 86 of 457 233 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M45  49 22 87 of 457 233 23 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  49 26 88 of 457 234 13 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  49 29 89 of 457 234 11 
Nicky Andrews Wetherby Runners F  49 33 90 of 457 234 25 
Rebecca Northington Wetherby Runners F  49 35 91 of 457 234 
Garth Roux Horsforth Harriers M40  49 37 92 of 457 235 
Daniel Chubb Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 46 94 of 457 235 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Jesmond Joggers M  50 24 96 of 457 238 
Stuart Helmore Rounday Runners M  50 34 98 of 457 239 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  50 45 99 of 457 240 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50  50 46 100 of 457 240 16 
Kevin Nicholas Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  50 47 101 of 457 240 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  50 54 102 of 457 241 17 
Lauren Eadon City of York Athletics Club F50  51 02 103 of 457 241 
Phil McGeever Horsforth Harriers M55  51 03 104 of 457 241 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50  51 05 106 of 457 241 25 
Brian Hainsworth Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  51 07 107 of 457 242 25 
Judith Fox Horsforth Harriers F45  51 07 108 of 457 242 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M55  51 13 109 of 457 242 25 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F  51 15 110 of 457 242 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  51 20 111 of 457 243 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  51 28 113 of 457 243 
Ian Dale Royton Road Runners M50  51 29 114 of 457 243 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F  51 30 115 of 457 243 17 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F  51 34 117 of 457 244 
David Merritt Valley Striders M35  51 38 119 of 457 244 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35  51 52 121 of 457 245 
Nicola Oldroyd Bristol & West Athletic Club F  51 54 122 of 457 245 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60  51 55 123 of 457 245 12 
David Mellor St Theresas M45  51 56 124 of 457 246 
Jonathan Easton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  51 57 125 of 457 246 25 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  52 11 127 of 457 247 25 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  52 15 128 of 457 247 10 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60  52 33 129 of 457 248 23 
Conrad White Elvet Striders M60  52 35 130 of 457 249 
Katherine Kirkham Wetherby Runners F35  52 45 132 of 457 249 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M35  52 47 133 of 457 250 
Colin Valentine Keswick Athletic Club M55  52 51 134 of 457 250 
Wayne Avery Horsforth Harriers M35  52 54 135 of 457 250 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  52 54 136 of 457 250 
Robert Calver Chapel Allerton Runners M45  52 58 137 of 457 250 25 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35  53 08 138 of 457 251 18 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  53 11 139 of 457 251 
Lee Gumbrell Otley Athletic Club M  53 16 140 of 457 252 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F  53 21 142 of 457 252 
Mark Twitchett Rounday Runners M45  53 25 144 of 457 253 25 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  53 27 145 of 457 253 17 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60  53 31 146 of 457 253 
Tom Lally Ilkley Harriers M45  53 47 148 of 457 254 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  53 48 149 of 457 254 25 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35  53 49 150 of 457 254 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  53 51 152 of 457 255 21 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M50  53 55 154 of 457 255 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  53 59 155 of 457 255 18 
Simon Hands Kirkstall Harriers M35  53 59 156 of 457 255 17 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 07 157 of 457 256 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M  54 08 158 of 457 256 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M55  54 08 159 of 457 256 25 
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M60  54 10 160 of 457 256 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  54 11 161 of 457 256 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  54 12 162 of 457 256 25 
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  54 13 163 of 457 256 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  54 21 164 of 457 257 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  54 27 165 of 457 257 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  54 33 167 of 457 258 
Simon Nutbrown Airecentre Pacers M45  54 35 168 of 457 258 20 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  54 54 169 of 457 260 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  54 55 170 of 457 260 12 
Jason Taylor Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45  55 02 171 of 457 260 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  55 11 172 of 457 261 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  55 17 174 of 457 261 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  55 23 176 of 457 262 
Graham Burns Dragons Running Club M  55 24 177 of 457 262 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  55 25 179 of 457 262 11 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  55 32 181 of 457 263 11 
Fred Clapham Ripon Runners M45  55 33 182 of 457 263 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60  55 43 183 of 457 263 
Janine Lee Crossgates Harriers F45  55 50 185 of 457 264 15 
Thomas Gifford Airecentre Pacers M35  55 51 186 of 457 264 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35  55 53 187 of 457 264 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35  56 05 188 of 457 265 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F  56 06 189 of 457 265 
Ethan Thompson Ilkley Harriers M  56 10 190 of 457 266 
Anthea Bitcon Stadium Runners F40  56 17 192 of 457 266 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  56 28 193 of 457 267 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M  56 47 195 of 457 268 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  56 49 196 of 457 269 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F  56 51 197 of 457 269 
Deb Bassett Otley Athletic Club F40  57 08 198 of 457 270 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45  57 10 200 of 457 270 25 
Emily Simpson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  57 13 201 of 457 270 10 
Amanda Spencer Valley Striders F45  57 21 202 of 457 271 
Jonathon Cumbers Unattached M  57 26 203 of 457 
Don Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  57 35 204 of 457 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  57 37 205 of 457 272 
Richard Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  58 05 206 of 457 275 
Gavin Birkett Airecentre Pacers M40  58 10 207 of 457 275 21 
Christopher Beattie Nidd Valley Road Runners M60  58 17 208 of 457 276 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  58 20 209 of 457 276 17 
Michael Reynard Kirkstall Harriers M45  58 25 210 of 457 276 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F  58 31 212 of 457 277 25 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  58 31 213 of 457 277 
Harriet Middlebrough Southville Running Club F  58 33 214 of 457 277 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M  58 34 215 of 457 277 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  58 34 216 of 457 277 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  58 37 217 of 457 277 25 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M55  58 39 218 of 457 277 24 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M70  58 43 219 of 457 278 
John Beaumont Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  58 44 220 of 457 278 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  59 04 222 of 457 279 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  59 07 223 of 457 279 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F35  59 08 224 of 457 280 18 
Mike Scothern Craven Energy Tri M55  59 09 225 of 457 280 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  59 16 226 of 457 280 15 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  59 17 227 of 457 280 25 
Helen Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  59 18 228 of 457 280 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55  59 25 229 of 457 281 14 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  59 26 230 of 457 281 10 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  59 31 233 of 457 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F  59 50 238 of 457 283 
Amanda Bellwood Saltaire Striders F  59 52 239 of 457 283 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 00 00 240 of 457 284 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M 00 02 241 of 457 284 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M45 00 03 242 of 457 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45 00 04 243 of 457 284 14 
Peter Taylor Unattached M65 00 17 245 of 457 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65 00 21 246 of 457 285 16 
Lisa Taylor Blackhill Bounders Running Club F45 00 47 252 of 457 287 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 00 54 253 of 457 288 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55 01 05 255 of 457 289 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35 01 08 256 of 457 289 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65 01 26 259 of 457 290 17 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F 01 31 260 of 457 291 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 01 32 261 of 457 291 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 01 33 262 of 457 291 
Karen Glynn Kippax Harriers F45 01 40 264 of 457 292 21 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M70 01 49 266 of 457 292 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F40 01 53 268 of 457 293 24 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35 02 02 271 of 457 293 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M40 02 11 273 of 457 294 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45 02 15 274 of 457 294 19 
Emily Caseley Unattached F 02 16 275 of 457 
Simon Rogers Hyde Park Harriers M55 02 19 276 of 457 295 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F 02 21 277 of 457 295 
Elizabeth Garlick Bingley Harriers F 02 32 279 of 457 296 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45 02 34 280 of 457 296 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F 02 35 281 of 457 296 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 02 39 282 of 457 296 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 02 44 283 of 457 297 13 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 02 51 284 of 457 297 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35 02 55 287 of 457 297 25 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 02 56 288 of 457 298 17 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F50 02 59 290 of 457 298 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70 03 01 291 of 457 298 
Paul Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 03 09 292 of 457 299 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 03 15 293 of 457 299 21 
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M65 03 24 294 of 457 300 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 03 32 296 of 457 300 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F 03 35 297 of 457 301 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70 03 39 298 of 457 301 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40 03 57 300 of 457 302 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 04 05 301 of 457 303 21 
Janet Tolson Red Rose Road Runners F60 04 07 302 of 457 303 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M55 04 09 303 of 457 303 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F55 04 20 304 of 457 304 25 
Moira McTague Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 04 21 305 of 457 304 25 
Marcos Montana Nidd Valley Road Runners M 04 22 306 of 457 304 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 04 23 307 of 457 304 
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers M70 04 31 308 of 457 305 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F65 04 35 310 of 457 305 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50 04 40 311 of 457 306 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 05 10 313 of 457 308 
Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers M 05 11 314 of 457 308 
Rick Smith Thame Runners M50 05 37 316 of 457 310 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65 05 40 317 of 457 310 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35 05 45 318 of 457 311 
Leah Forey Dragons Running Club F 05 50 319 of 457 311 
Chris Kilvington Bramley Breezers M45 06 05 320 of 457 
Andrew Wicks Valley Striders M50 06 11 321 of 457 313 
Simon Greene Unattached M60 06 42 325 of 457 
Sheena Pickersgill Ilkley Harriers F50 06 47 326 of 457 316 
Jonathan Kirkby Horsforth Harriers M45 06 59 330 of 457 317 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 07 02 331 of 457 317 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 07 06 332 of 457 317 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 07 13 333 of 457 318 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 07 14 334 of 457 318 
Rachael Prince Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 07 15 335 of 457 318 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 07 16 336 of 457 318 
Janet Lightfoot Bramley Breezers F45 07 24 339 of 457 
I Brear Airecentre Pacers F50 07 29 340 of 457 319 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35 07 30 341 of 457 319 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 07 31 342 of 457 319 24 
Kimberley Keeber Kirkstall Harriers F35 07 44 345 of 457 320 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 07 46 346 of 457 320 
Emily Atkinson Red Rose Road Runners F 07 53 347 of 457 321 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 08 01 349 of 457 322 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65 08 13 353 of 457 322 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40 08 30 354 of 457 324 
Peter O'Neill Airecentre Pacers M35 08 32 355 of 457 324 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M35 08 43 358 of 457 325 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 08 50 359 of 457 325 25 
Deborah Quayle Rounday Runners F35 08 55 360 of 457 326 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 08 56 361 of 457 326 
Lynsey Barraclough Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 09 04 362 of 457 326 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40 09 14 363 of 457 327 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F55 09 16 364 of 457 327 21 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 09 21 366 of 457 328 
Ruth Jones Ilkley Harriers F45 09 33 369 of 457 329 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 09 45 370 of 457 330 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45 09 46 371 of 457 330 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50 09 47 372 of 457 330 13 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 09 57 373 of 457 331 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35 09 59 375 of 457 331 
Jason Newell Unattached M45 10 23 376 of 457 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 10 28 377 of 457 333 17 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 10 34 378 of 457 334 
Clare Smith Bingley Harriers F40 11 03 382 of 457 336 
Kate Williams Spenborough & District AC F40 11 14 384 of 457 337 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 11 18 385 of 457 337 
Jillian Heywood Royton Road Runners F45 11 19 386 of 457 337 12 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F 11 46 387 of 457 339 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F 11 47 388 of 457 339 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F 12 08 389 of 457 341 
Joanne Taylor Kirkstall Harriers F 12 09 390 of 457 341 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40 12 10 391 of 457 341 
Belinda O'Hare Dragons Running Club F55 12 13 392 of 457 341 25 
Megan Dennison Airecentre Pacers F 13 02 395 of 457 345 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 13 06 396 of 457 346 
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers M35 13 23 398 of 457 347 
Caroline Lawton Dragons Running Club F40 13 27 399 of 457 347 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 13 32 400 of 457 348 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 14 10 402 of 457 351 
S. rebecca Hamer Stadium Runners F35 14 11 403 of 457 351 
Kate Gabriel Rounday Runners F55 14 14 404 of 457 351 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M65 14 23 406 of 457 352 20 
Sally Scothern Barlick Fell Runners F55 14 46 408 of 457 353 
Annette Davies Bramley Breezers F45 14 47 409 of 457 
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45 15 15 411 of 457 356 
Deborah Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 15 28 413 of 457 357 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F 15 44 414 of 457 358 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 16 50 417 of 457 363 
Paula Watson St Theresas F 16 54 418 of 457 364 
Daniel Ayres St Theresas M40 16 54 419 of 457 364 
Richard Smith Saltaire Striders M60 17 19 420 of 457 365 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70 18 08 423 of 457 369 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 18 36 424 of 457 372 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45 20 12 427 of 457 379 
Danielle Clark Darlington Harriers F35 20 31 428 of 457 381 
Pauline Trusselle Hyde Park Harriers F35 21 35 429 of 457 386 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 21 50 431 of 457 387 
Andy Haslam Rounday Runners M40 22 34 434 of 457 390 14 
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F50 22 46 435 of 457 391 25 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70 22 53 436 of 457 392 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F60 23 06 438 of 457 393 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45 23 07 439 of 457 393 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55 23 34 440 of 457 395 15 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60 25 33 442 of 457 404 11 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F 26 07 443 of 457 407 
Fiona Cunningham Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 26 14 444 of 457 408 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 26 22 445 of 457 408 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 26 48 446 of 457 410 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65 30 08 449 of 457 426 
Gillian Brown Eccleshill Road Runners F45 30 40 450 of 457 429 
Sally Backhouse St Theresas F45 31 08 451 of 457 431 
Karen Cooper-Lloyd St Theresas F45 31 24 452 of 457 432 
Claire Punkett Acre Street Runners F40 31 30 453 of 457 433 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 31 30 454 of 457 433 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F 35 37 455 of 457 452 
Pam Scott Dragons Running Club F60 40 01 456 of 457 473 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8787&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019