View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625301
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 13th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 12 02 176 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35 14 40 183 13 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 16 55 188 18 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M 17 19 189 
Daniel Bennett Rochdale Harriers M45 17 41 190 19 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 18 41 192 25 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 18 57 193 
Darren Young Stainland Lions M45 19 13 194 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 19 30 194 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45 20 05 10 196 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35 20 13 11 196 24 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M 20 44 12 198 22 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M 21 07 13 198 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M 21 38 14 200 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M 22 27 15 202 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 22 32 16 202 25 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40 22 46 17 202 25 
Matt Kay Halifax Harriers M35 23 16 18 204 19 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M 23 19 19 204 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M35 23 27 20 204 
Michael Bowen Hyde Park Harriers M35 23 46 21 205 
Thomas Naisby Hyde Park Harriers M35 24 02 22 206 
Tom Needham Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M 24 05 23 206 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35 24 24 24 206 10 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F 24 30 25 207 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 24 38 26 207 
Jonathan Moon Calder Valley Fell Runners M 24 41 27 207 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M 24 47 28 207 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 24 52 29 208 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45 25 08 30 208 25 
Victoria Stainburn Otley Athletic Club F 25 33 31 209 22 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M45 25 49 32 210 25 
Richard Hirst Spenborough & District AC M35 26 05 33 211 25 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F35 26 24 34 211 25 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 26 55 37 213 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45 27 13 38 213 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M45 27 43 39 215 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 28 40 41 217 
Deke Banks Northowram Pumas M 28 49 42 217 20 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 29 02 43 218 25 
Chris Carrick Hyde Park Harriers M40 29 21 45 219 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F 29 27 46 219 13 
Alexander Ross Dewsbury Road Runners M 29 30 47 219 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50 29 41 48 219 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M45 29 44 49 220 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40 29 46 50 220 16 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F55 29 49 51 220 14 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45 29 52 52 220 10 
Kyle Spencer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M 30 00 53 220 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40 30 18 55 221 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40 30 22 56 221 25 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 30 27 58 221 13 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 30 58 59 223 
Andy Barnes Northowram Pumas M35 31 07 60 223 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40 31 19 61 223 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40 31 27 62 224 14 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M60 31 27 63 224 11 
Allan Parkin Unattached M50 31 30 64 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40 31 55 65 225 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 32 13 67 226 15 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35 32 21 68 226 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M 32 38 70 227 17 
Kay Welsby Rochdale Harriers F35 32 41 71 227 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M35 32 58 72 227 
James James Halifax Harriers M40 33 13 73 228 25 
Diane Cooper Northowram Pumas F45 33 25 74 229 25 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40 33 30 75 229 13 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 41 76 229 23 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35 33 57 77 230 
Michael Barlow Stainland Lions M35 34 22 79 231 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40 34 27 80 231 
Clare Smith Stadium Runners F40 34 35 81 231 13 
Chris France Unattached M40 34 47 82 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35 34 49 83 232 
Michaela Goodall Stadium Runners F35 35 07 85 233 18 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F45 35 11 86 233 25 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 35 13 87 233 15 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40 37 00 93 237 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50 37 05 95 238 
Craig Thompson Roberttown Road Runners M 37 35 98 239 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 37 44 99 239 12 
Nichola Moreland Hyde Park Harriers F 38 05 100 240 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45 38 13 101 240 10 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M60 38 21 102 241 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M55 38 25 103 241 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M 38 46 104 242 
Kevin Carse Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35 38 55 105 242 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M 39 11 106 243 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 39 13 107 243 19 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 39 16 108 243 10 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45 39 46 111 244 17 
Ian Connolly Rossendale Harriers M55 39 55 112 244 
Martin Martin Stainland Lions M55 40 07 113 245 
Richard Douglas Unattached M45 40 16 114 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F 40 32 115 246 25 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 40 35 116 246 20 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50 40 36 117 246 22 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 40 52 118 247 13 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 40 52 119 247 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 41 02 120 247 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45 41 05 121 247 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 41 15 122 248 
Brian Horsley Calder Valley Fell Runners M65 41 19 123 248 
Graeme Cowling Ilkley Harriers M 41 19 124 248 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 41 21 125 248 
Tim Baxter Halifax Harriers M45 41 30 127 248 
Emma Warner Wetherby Runners F40 41 35 128 249 25 
Jane Cole Northowram Pumas F40 41 41 129 249 25 
Glennis Richardson Hyde Village Striders F55 42 05 130 250 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F 42 07 132 250 24 
Rob Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35 42 16 133 250 19 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F 42 18 134 250 25 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 42 21 135 250 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50 42 27 136 251 
Julie Bowman Northowram Pumas F45 42 29 138 251 
Rachel Lumb Stainland Lions F50 42 38 140 251 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65 42 43 141 251 
Emma Ball Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F45 43 04 142 252 25 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 43 35 143 253 
Michael Kennedy Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 43 38 144 254 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F40 43 40 145 254 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45 43 41 146 254 23 
Tom Oddy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M 43 47 147 254 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40 43 54 148 254 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55 44 16 150 255 14 
Rebecca Gray Hyde Park Harriers F 44 30 153 256 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35 44 33 154 256 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 44 55 157 257 19 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 44 57 158 257 25 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M40 45 02 159 257 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 45 07 161 257 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M50 45 21 162 258 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 45 22 163 258 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 45 24 164 258 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M50 45 41 165 259 
Julie Potter Baildon Runners F45 46 16 167 260 10 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45 46 21 168 260 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55 46 24 170 260 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 46 36 173 261 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50 46 57 175 262 17 
Sarah Proudmore Boalloy Running Club F45 47 02 176 262 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M40 47 05 177 262 13 
Mark Szefer Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35 47 13 178 262 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60 47 16 179 262 13 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55 47 36 180 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40 47 41 181 263 
Sarah Lofthouse Dewsbury Road Runners F 47 41 182 263 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M 48 02 183 264 16 
Jonathan Pybus Stainland Lions M55 48 02 184 264 
Adam Goodall Stadium Runners M35 48 13 185 265 
Laura Phillips Abbey Runners F 48 16 186 265 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35 48 22 187 265 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M45 48 40 188 266 
Jason Wilks Unattached M45 48 41 189 
Gareth Webb Stainland Lions M 48 46 190 266 
Ellen Sharpe Hyde Park Harriers F 48 52 191 266 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 49 49 194 269 18 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50 49 50 195 269 13 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60 50 08 196 269 
Greg Thorley Rothwell Harriers M45 50 10 197 270 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F 50 13 198 270 13 
Moira Alderson Stainland Lions F45 50 38 202 271 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F 50 38 203 271 25 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55 50 44 204 271 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F 51 19 205 272 
Ann Foster Wetherby Runners F45 51 22 206 272 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 51 36 210 273 
Kieran Heaton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M 51 38 211 273 
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers M35 51 41 213 273 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F45 52 02 215 274 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M40 52 13 217 275 
Christina Sunderland Stadium Runners F35 52 25 218 275 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55 52 29 219 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F 52 46 220 276 
Natalie Williams Rochdale Triathlon F35 53 05 221 277 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40 53 27 222 278 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 53 36 225 278 
Louise Louise Kirkstall Harriers F45 53 47 226 278 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55 53 58 229 279 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 54 00 230 279 
Rebecca Pollard Wetherby Runners F 54 05 231 279 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 54 38 233 280 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 54 46 234 281 25 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F45 54 50 236 281 
Naz Bashir Derwent Valley Orienteers M45 54 54 237 281 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40 55 07 238 282 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35 55 11 239 282 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35 55 19 240 282 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 55 32 241 283 25 
Nikki Hanson Scarborough Athletic Club F45 55 49 242 283 13 
Gillian Nesbitt Abbey Runners F40 55 52 243 283 23 
David Redhead Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M50 56 10 244 284 25 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F40 56 58 250 286 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 57 11 251 287 25 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 57 13 252 287 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40 57 15 253 287 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45 57 18 255 287 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F35 57 32 257 288 25 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35 58 02 259 289 
John Davis Otley Athletic Club M50 58 05 261 289 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35 58 21 262 290 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F55 58 24 263 290 
Kevin Jaggar Stainland Lions M50 58 36 264 290 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55 58 40 265 290 25 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 58 46 266 291 25 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40 58 46 267 291 
Jenny Grindrod Rochdale Triathlon F45 59 10 271 292 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F35 59 13 272 292 25 
Carl Carl Bingley Harriers M45 59 32 274 292 
Holly Maddocks Stainland Lions F 59 33 275 292 
Antony Rogers Spenborough & District AC M50 59 41 276 293 
Katrina Wood Northowram Pumas F50 00 02 277 294 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F 00 22 279 294 
Alys Griffiths Hyde Park Harriers F 00 24 280 295 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F 00 30 281 295 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F 00 32 282 295 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 00 35 283 295 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60 00 44 284 295 
Karen Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45 00 49 285 296 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 50 286 296 
Velerie Bell Wetherby Runners F50 01 10 288 296 
Jan Davies Dragons Running Club F55 01 13 289 297 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M55 01 16 290 297 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 01 30 291 297 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 01 30 292 297 
Cheryl Devine Stadium Runners F35 01 32 293 297 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45 01 35 294 297 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35 01 41 295 298 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 02 19 297 299 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 02 21 298 299 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 02 49 301 300 
Lindsey Reynolds St Theresas F45 02 55 302 301 
Tracey Hodgson Keighley & Craven AC F35 02 57 303 301 
Carol Gregson Stainland Lions F50 03 07 304 301 
Roxanne McIlvenny Trawden Athletic Club F35 03 41 308 303 
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions F40 03 49 309 303 17 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 04 00 310 303 16 
Anna Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F 04 05 312 304 
Katherine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F50 04 43 313 305 
Anna Stones Rothwell Harriers F 04 44 314 305 25 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40 04 55 315 306 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 05 05 316 306 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45 05 24 318 307 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 05 24 319 307 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 05 24 320 307 15 
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F50 05 35 321 307 25 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F35 06 00 323 308 25 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35 06 07 324 309 10 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70 06 21 326 309 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F45 06 30 327 309 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45 06 32 328 310 
James Grant Pontefract Athletics Club M 07 13 329 311 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 07 33 332 312 25 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 07 36 333 312 25 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35 07 44 334 312 25 
Luisa Lauren Keighley & Craven AC F50 07 46 335 313 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 44 337 315 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 08 44 338 315 
Michelle Foster Unattached F50 09 09 339 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35 09 34 342 317 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50 09 54 344 318 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F 10 01 345 318 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35 10 03 346 318 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45 10 57 349 320 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35 10 57 350 320 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 11 01 351 321 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 11 09 352 321 16 
Catherine Catherine Stainland Lions F40 11 16 353 321 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 11 44 359 322 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40 11 44 360 322 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M55 12 00 363 323 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50 12 10 365 323 
Alex MacIver Knutsford Tri Club M35 12 22 367 324 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 12 35 368 324 
Angie Irvine York Acorn Running Club F45 13 31 370 327 
S. rebecca Hamer Stadium Runners F35 14 35 372 329 
Karen Conduit Rochdale Harriers F60 14 41 373 329 
Verity Garside Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F35 14 48 374 330 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35 14 50 375 330 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 16 14 379 333 
Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers F 16 25 382 334 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M35 16 25 383 334 
Rachel Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F45 16 50 386 335 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 17 22 389 336 
Kimberley Yeaman Stadium Runners F 17 25 390 336 25 
Danielle Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F 17 25 391 336 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 17 35 392 337 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 17 50 394 337 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 18 10 395 338 
Anne Gowing Huddersfield Road Runners F40 18 13 396 338 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35 18 28 398 339 25 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 18 28 399 339 
Emma Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners F40 18 42 400 339 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45 18 44 401 339 
Julia Ansbro Unattached F35 19 25 404 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M40 19 51 405 342 
Keith Pleasant Oldham & Royton M35 20 53 410 345 25 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50 20 54 409 345 22 
Nicky Brown Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 21 25 411 346 
Julie Felton Oldham & Royton F50 21 29 412 346 
Nicki Paynter Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 21 35 413 346 
Karen Smith Rossendale Harriers F40 21 38 414 346 
Suzanne Caley Abbey Runners F40 22 10 415 348 
Mandy Ashton Unattached F55 23 00 416 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40 24 19 420 353 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F70 24 32 422 354 15 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 24 35 423 354 25 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F40 24 50 424 354 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F50 25 16 425 355 21 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 25 29 426 356 
Sue Gallagher Baildon Runners F55 25 50 427 357 
Janet Coutts Skipton Athletic Club F60 27 19 431 360 
Ruth Amin Belle Vue Racers F40 28 16 432 363 12 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50 28 47 433 364 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F60 29 13 434 365 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55 29 32 435 366 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 30 16 438 368 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F50 30 16 439 368 
Nicola Smith Rochdale Harriers F40 30 25 440 368 
Julie Goddard Stainland Lions F40 31 22 441 370 
Joanne Anderson Saltwell Harriers F45 31 47 442 371 
Andrew Swanston Saltwell Harriers M50 31 50 443 371 
Joanne Wollaston Saltwell Harriers F45 31 50 444 371 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 33 23 445 375 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 34 47 447 379 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F 34 47 448 379 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40 34 47 449 379 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F 34 47 450 379 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35 34 47 451 379 
Ann Buckley Dragons Running Club F35 35 06 452 379 
Sara Burgess Dragons Running Club F45 35 07 453 379 
Sandra Pinder Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F55 35 35 454 381 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F60 35 35 455 381 18 
El Ogilive Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 35 35 456 381 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 35 35 457 381 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 35 48 458 381 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 35 48 459 381 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45 36 03 460 382 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 37 38 461 386 
Jo Yendell Unattached F55 37 38 462 
Jackie Moxon Unattached F55 37 38 463 
Mark Ramskill Wakefield Triathlon M45 37 38 464 386 
Keith Graham Selby Striders M50 37 38 465 386 
Mel Blackburn Unattached F 37 38 466 
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F60 37 38 468 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 37 38 469 386 
Manjit Ahiar Stainland Lions F45 37 56 470 386 25 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F45 38 00 471 387 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 43 03 474 399 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F40 59 35 476 439 
Samantha Wolstenholme Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F35 59 35 477 439 
Rick Ogilvie Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40 00 44 478 442 
Amanda Goldthorpe Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F45 19 32 481 488 
Carol Whitworth Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F50 21 56 482 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8789&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019