Results

 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 23rd Nov 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matt Janes Bedford & County AC M  29 30 1 of 4953 245  
Ben Tickner Wells City Harriers M  29 32 2 of 4953 245  
Jon Pepper Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M  29 42 3 of 4953 247  
Matt Barnes Sale Harriers M  29 51 4 of 4953 248  
Gareth Raven Sale Harriers M  29 53 5 of 4953 248  
Jon Wills Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 56 6 of 4953 249  
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  30 03 7 of 4953 250  
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M  30 28 8 of 4953 253  
Allan Adams Shettleston Harriers M35  30 41 9 of 4953 255  
Chris Sampson Morpeth Harriers M  30 53 10 of 4953 256  
Andy Hilton York Acorn Running Club M  31 06 11 of 4953 258  
Ian Williams Swansea Harriers M  31 09 12 of 4953 259  
Steffan North Sale Harriers M  31 11 13 of 4953 259  
Benjamin Norris Notts Athletic Club M  31 20 14 of 4953 260  
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 21 15 of 4953 260  
Ben Livesey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  31 25 16 of 4953 261  
Mark Jennings Cardiff Athletic Club M35  31 26 17 of 4953 261  
Neil Addison Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  31 28 18 of 4953 261  
Anthony Valentine Bolton Utd Harriers M  31 37 19 of 4953 263  
Christopher Rainsford Heanor Running Club M  31 57 20 of 4953 265  
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M35  31 57 21 of 4953 265  
Martin Rees Unattached M55  32 00 22 of 4953 266  
Steve Worthington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 06 23 of 4953 267  
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M35  32 10 24 of 4953 267  
Helen Clitheroe Preston Harriers F  32 12 25 of 4953 267  
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M35  32 14 26 of 4953 268  
Michael Hager Tipton Harriers M55  32 27 28 of 4953 269  
Michael Dawson North Shields Poly AC M  32 30 29 of 4953 270  
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  32 40 31 of 4953 271  
Philip Mitchell Heanor Running Club M  32 42 32 of 4953 272  
Robert Hughes Salford Harriers M  32 54 33 of 4953 273  
Darren McNeely Serpentine Running Club M  33 01 34 of 4953 274  
James Fairbourn Belgrave Harriers M  33 02 35 of 4953 274  
Nathan Elliott Wakefield Harriers M  33 03 36 of 4953 274  
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 05 38 of 4953 275  
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  33 06 37 of 4953 275  
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 06 39 of 4953 275  
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  33 08 40 of 4953 275  
James Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 11 41 of 4953 276  
Mike Jefferies Marsh House Harriers M  33 16 42 of 4953 276  
Ben Bennett Redhill Road Runners M35  33 17 43 of 4953 276  
Andy Chadfield Marsh House Harriers M  33 20 45 of 4953 277  
Paul Lewis Long Eaton Running Club M35  33 36 47 of 4953 279  
Danny Jones Leeds University M  33 39 51 of 4953 279  
Katie Ingram Horwich Harriers F  33 40 48 of 4953 280  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  33 40 49 of 4953 280  
Matthew Clapp Redhill Road Runners M35  33 41 52 of 4953 280  
Susie Bush Unattached F  33 49 53 of 4953 281  
Rebecca Robinson Kendal Athletic Club F  33 51 54 of 4953 281  
Ian Nixon Pudsey & Bramley M  34 02 55 of 4953 283  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M35  34 09 57 of 4953 284  
Tom Foulstone Hallamshire Harriers M  34 10 58 of 4953 284  
Peter Webster Leeds University M  34 13 59 of 4953 284  
Mike Sprot Hallamshire Harriers M  34 15 60 of 4953 284  
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M40  34 20 61 of 4953 285  
Gary Moore North Shields Poly AC M35  34 20 62 of 4953 285  
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  34 20 63 of 4953 285  
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  34 26 65 of 4953 286  
Sue Harrison Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club F35  34 30 66 of 4953 287  
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50  34 31 67 of 4953 287  
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 39 68 of 4953 288  
Gary Jones Blyth Running Club M  34 41 70 of 4953 288  
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M  34 41 71 of 4953 288  
Tracey Morris Valley Striders F35  34 45 72 of 4953 289  
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 47 76 of 4953 289  
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  34 47 77 of 4953 289  
Arthur Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 48 74 of 4953 289  
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 48 75 of 4953 289  
Ian Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 49 73 of 4953 289  
Elizabeth Such Hallamshire Harriers F  34 50 78 of 4953 289  
Lindsay Skinner Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  34 50 79 of 4953 289  
Nicola Geddes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  34 52 80 of 4953 290  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  34 58 82 of 4953 290  
Andrew Murfin Jersey Spartan AC M  35 03 83 of 4953 291  
Olivia Walwyn City of Norwich AC F  35 06 85 of 4953 292  
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  35 07 84 of 4953 292  
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M35  35 11 87 of 4953 292  
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 12 86 of 4953 292  
Chris Henry Wirral Athletic Club M50  35 12 89 of 4953 292  
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 14 88 of 4953 293  
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  35 21 91 of 4953 294  
Gemma Murphy Sale Harriers F  35 23 93 of 4953 294  
Alexander Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  35 24 92 of 4953 294  
Gareth Booth Horwich Harriers M35  35 25 90 of 4953 294  
Nick Burke Altrincham Athletic Club M40  35 26 94 of 4953 294  
Chris Jefferies Marsh House Harriers M35  35 29 95 of 4953 295  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  35 30 97 of 4953 295  
Christine Smith Hallamshire Harriers M50  35 40 98 of 4953 296  
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 41 99 of 4953 296  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  35 42 100 of 4953 297 
Melissa Turner Chester le Street AC F  35 44 101 of 4953 297  
Alan Shepherd Morpeth Harriers M35  35 49 102 of 4953 297  
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  35 51 103 of 4953 298  
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  35 52 105 of 4953 298  
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  35 53 106 of 4953 298  
Ryan Turnbull Pudsey Pacers M  35 54 108 of 4953 298  
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M35  35 55 107 of 4953 298  
Simon Parkinson Horwich Harriers M35  36 00 109 of 4953 299  
Jess Trowbridge Gateshead Harriers F  36 04 111 of 4953 300  
Angela Hibbs Chester le Street AC F  36 05 110 of 4953 300  
Harriet Canter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  36 05 112 of 4953 300  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M50  36 12 114 of 4953 301  
Peter Steel Leeds City Athletic Club M35  36 14 115 of 4953 301  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  36 15 116 of 4953 301  
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  36 15 125 of 4953 301  
Daniel Fisher Valley Striders M  36 18 123 of 4953 302  
Andrew Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M  36 20 117 of 4953 302  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M50  36 22 119 of 4953 302  
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  36 22 120 of 4953 302  
Stephen Nicholls Wigan Pheonix Runners M  36 23 122 of 4953 302  
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M45  36 24 121 of 4953 302  
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 25 126 of 4953 302  
Ben Beattie Steel City Striders M  36 25 132 of 4953 302  
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 25 133 of 4953 303 
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M35  36 26 124 of 4953 303  
Charlie Johnson Pudsey & Bramley M  36 27 127 of 4953 303  
Paul Tatterton Pocklington Runners M  36 28 134 of 4953 303  
Bryan Astill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  36 29 131 of 4953 303  
Malcolm Brine Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  36 30 128 of 4953 303  
Mark Ketley Elswick Harriers M  36 30 129 of 4953 303  
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40  36 30 130 of 4953 303  
Stephen Watmough Spectrum Striders Running Club M45  36 36 135 of 4953 304  
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M40  36 36 136 of 4953 304  
Mark Seed Salford Harriers M40  36 36 139 of 4953 304  
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M45  36 41 140 of 4953 305  
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M  36 42 141 of 4953 305  
Michael Walsh Unattached M35  36 44 142 of 4953 305  
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45  36 44 144 of 4953 305  
John Trelfa Scarborough Athletic Club M45  36 50 143 of 4953 306  
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 50 145 of 4953 306  
Robert Fox Long Eaton Running Club M45  36 53 148 of 4953 306  
Greg Elwell Halifax Harriers M  36 56 147 of 4953 307  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers M35  36 56 149 of 4953 307  
Justin Phillips Ilkley Harriers M  36 56 150 of 4953 307  
Paul Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M  37 02 158 of 4953 308  
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  37 03 151 of 4953 308  
Sylvain Husson Stainland Lions M  37 04 185 of 4953 308  
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M  37 06 152 of 4953 308  
David Masterman Durham City Harriers M35  37 06 154 of 4953 308  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F40  37 08 153 of 4953 308  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45  37 11 157 of 4953 309  
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M45  37 12 156 of 4953 309  
Tracy Laws Chester le Street AC F  37 14 155 of 4953 309  
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 14 159 of 4953 309  
Jonathan Hughes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  37 14 161 of 4953 309  
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M40  37 15 163 of 4953 309  
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F35  37 16 162 of 4953 310  
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M40  37 16 166 of 4953 310  
John Tuton North Shields Poly AC M  37 16 167 of 4953 310  
Paul Lightfoot Preston Harriers M  37 18 169 of 4953 310  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M40  37 20 170 of 4953 310  
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  37 24 173 of 4953 311  
Yamuna Thiru Elswick Harriers F40  37 25 176 of 4953 311  
Paul Barrett Sale Harriers M  37 32 179 of 4953 312  
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M35  37 34 178 of 4953 312  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 36 184 of 4953 312  
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F  37 38 181 of 4953 313  
Steve Morley Valley Striders M40  37 39 187 of 4953 313  
James Buller Wetherby Runners M40  37 40 190 of 4953 313  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M45  37 41 186 of 4953 313  
Gary Armitage Holmfirth Harriers M50  37 42 188 of 4953 313  
Paul Johnstone Stockport Harriers M35  37 48 191 of 4953 314  
Lucinda Pitcher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  37 48 192 of 4953 314  
Leon Ricketts Police Athletic Club M  37 50 193 of 4953 314  
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M  37 51 197 of 4953 314  
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M40  37 55 196 of 4953 315  
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M40  37 58 204 of 4953 315  
Steven Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M45  37 58 239 of 4953 315  
Jim Clay Valley Striders M35  38 00 200 of 4953 316  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40  38 03 201 of 4953 316  
David Norfolk Bingley Harriers M50  38 04 212 of 4953 316  
Robyn Matson Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club F  38 04 224 of 4953 316  
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M35  38 06 216 of 4953 316  
Martin Hartley Fell Runners Association M  38 07 223 of 4953 317  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  38 08 203 of 4953 317  
Emily Klee Leeds City Athletic Club F  38 08 208 of 4953 317  
Derek Buckley Wesham Road Runners M50  38 09 206 of 4953 317  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M35  38 09 221 of 4953 317  
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F  38 10 213 of 4953 317  
Edward Broome Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M35  38 10 218 of 4953 317  
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 11 210 of 4953 317  
John Ketley City of Hull AC M40  38 12 207 of 4953 317  
Josie Hodgetts Otley Athletic Club F  38 12 211 of 4953 317  
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60  38 12 215 of 4953 317  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  38 12 217 of 4953 317  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  38 15 246 of 4953 318  
Lloyd Best Otley Athletic Club M45  38 23 231 of 4953 319  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  38 25 229 of 4953 319  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M45  38 27 228 of 4953 319  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M55  38 29 240 of 4953 320  
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M60  38 30 233 of 4953 320  
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M45  38 32 250 of 4953 320  
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M65  38 33 238 of 4953 320  
David Lake Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35  38 34 236 of 4953 320  
Alex Peacock North York Moors AC M  38 35 242 of 4953 320  
Kevin Tulloch Metro Aberdeen Running Club M45  38 36 237 of 4953 321  
Matthew Allen Valley Striders M  38 38 243 of 4953 321  
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  38 39 244 of 4953 321  
Gemma Smith Kirkstall Harriers F  38 39 247 of 4953 321  
Tom Button Valley Striders M35  38 41 252 of 4953 321  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M40  38 42 258 of 4953 321  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M45  38 43 249 of 4953 322  
Gibbs Dawn York Acorn Running Club F50  38 44 251 of 4953 322  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60  38 46 253 of 4953 322  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M  38 49 257 of 4953 322  
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  38 49 259 of 4953 322  
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M40  38 51 263 of 4953 323  
Christopher Farrell Knavesmire Harriers M  38 51 267 of 4953 323  
Glenn Armstrong Tadcaster Harriers M35  38 53 270 of 4953 323  
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M60  38 56 276 of 4953 323  
Mark Vickers Kirkstall Harriers M  38 57 294 of 4953 324  
Janine Stones Mablethorpe Running Club F35  39 00 262 of 4953 324  
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M50  39 02 271 of 4953 324  
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M35  39 03 273 of 4953 324  
Kathy Van Hee Hallamshire Harriers F  39 07 274 of 4953 325  
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M35  39 07 277 of 4953 325  
Faye Banks Ackworth Road Runners F  39 09 269 of 4953 325  
Adrian Royston Halifax Harriers M40  39 09 280 of 4953 325  
Shane Wolstencroft Salford Metropolitan AC M35  39 11 268 of 4953 325  
Mark Arrowsmith Chapel Allerton Runners M45  39 15 283 of 4953 326  
Ian Kitching Abbey Runners M45  39 17 281 of 4953 326  
Elika Tasker Valley Striders F  39 22 302 of 4953 327  
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M50  39 27 286 of 4953 328  
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M40  39 27 296 of 4953 328  
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 29 285 of 4953 328  
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury Road Runners F40  39 29 287 of 4953 328 
Mark Tobin Wetherby Runners M35  39 29 293 of 4953 328  
Tom Gibbons North York Moors AC M  39 32 289 of 4953 328  
Andrew Tyack Meltham Athletic Club M  39 34 815 of 4953 329  
Joseph Goldthorpe Sheffield Athletic Club M  39 35 308 of 4953 329  
Tom Gale Marsh House Harriers M  39 37 319 of 4953 329  
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55  39 40 292 of 4953 330  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  39 42 303 of 4953 330  
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40  39 45 314 of 4953 330  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  39 47 309 of 4953 330  
Killian Ngong Spenborough & District AC M35  39 47 311 of 4953 330  
Christopher Deacon Barnsley Harriers M40  39 47 324 of 4953 330  
Gordon Johnston Salford Metropolitan AC M35  39 48 300 of 4953 331  
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M40  39 48 305 of 4953 331  
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M55  39 50 313 of 4953 331  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F35  39 52 306 of 4953 331  
Andrew Gardner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 53 320 of 4953 331  
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  39 55 331 of 4953 332  
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  39 55 347 of 4953 332  
Steve Tighe Valley Striders M40  39 55 395 of 4953 332  
Lawrence Doddy Idle Athletic Club M35  39 56 317 of 4953 332  
Matt Tupling Airecentre Pacers M35  39 58 322 of 4953 332  
Sarah Hodgson Penny Lane Striders F  39 58 403 of 4953 332  
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M35  39 59 325 of 4953 332  
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M45  39 59 355 of 4953 332  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  40 03 318 of 4953 333  
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  40 03 335 of 4953 333  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 06 353 of 4953 333  
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 07 327 of 4953 333  
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  40 08 321 of 4953 333  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45  40 09 326 of 4953 334 
Ian Husband Beverley Athletic Club M50  40 12 336 of 4953 334  
Damien Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M  40 15 330 of 4953 334  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M50  40 15 334 of 4953 334  
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M  40 15 344 of 4953 334  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 21 354 of 4953 335  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  40 22 343 of 4953 335  
Paul Dowie Harrogate Harriers M35  40 24 363 of 4953 336  
Richard Aiston Dewsbury Road Runners M45  40 25 357 of 4953 336 
Gerry Waterton Kippax Harriers M55  40 26 371 of 4953 336  
Alison Varley Leeds City Athletic Club F35  40 27 345 of 4953 336  
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M35  40 27 375 of 4953 336  
Paul Samways Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  40 31 341 of 4953 337  
Paul Maddison Long Eaton Running Club M35  40 31 813 of 4953 337  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 32 350 of 4953 337  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M50  40 32 381 of 4953 337  
Christopher Ainsley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 34 392 of 4953 337  
Graham Smith Swaledale Road Runners M45  40 36 376 of 4953 337  
Mark Dowell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 36 385 of 4953 337  
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M  40 37 366 of 4953 337  
Paul Croft Wakefield Harriers M45  40 41 356 of 4953 338  
Jamie Steel Crook and District Athletic Club M35  40 43 386 of 4953 338  
Kazumi Ozawa Abbey Runners M50  40 44 370 of 4953 338  
Maz Khouirey Stadium Runners M35  40 45 359 of 4953 339  
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45  40 45 388 of 4953 339  
Shaun Roberts Elvet Striders M50  40 48 378 of 4953 339  
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M  40 50 382 of 4953 339  
Andy Haslam Halifax Harriers M35  40 55 380 of 4953 340  
Tristan Emptage Fairlands Valley Spartans M35  40 55 389 of 4953 340  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M45  40 58 383 of 4953 340  
Tony Walker Horsforth Harriers M40  40 58 399 of 4953 340  
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M  40 58 410 of 4953 340  
Jane Clarke Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40  41 02 396 of 4953 341  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  41 03 406 of 4953 341  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  41 05 397 of 4953 341  
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  41 06 413 of 4953 341  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45  41 07 415 of 4953 342  
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M45  41 10 400 of 4953 342  
Steve Trout Halifax Harriers M40  41 11 504 of 4953 342  
Lis Ramsey Chapel Allerton Runners F50  41 12 432 of 4953 342  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  41 16 405 of 4953 343  
Susie Ardron Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50  41 17 417 of 4953 343  
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  41 17 423 of 4953 343  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  41 18 441 of 4953 343  
Nigel Craven Pudsey Pacers M50  41 19 418 of 4953 343  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M60  41 19 419 of 4953 343  
Graham Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50  41 19 435 of 4953 343  
Tony Andryszewski Wetherby Runners M40  41 20 424 of 4953 343  
Derrick Noble Wolds Vets M45  41 21 416 of 4953 344  
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M40  41 21 427 of 4953 344  
Matt Rylatt York Acorn Running Club M45  41 28 468 of 4953 344  
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M45  41 30 476 of 4953 345  
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M35  41 31 430 of 4953 345  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45  41 32 438 of 4953 346 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M35  41 33 448 of 4953 345  
Nick Barnes Valley Striders M  41 34 457 of 4953 345  
Wayne Kew Mablethorpe Running Club M45  41 41 466 of 4953 346  
Liz Wood Valley Striders F  41 43 519 of 4953 347  
Steve Holmes St Theresas M40  41 49 495 of 4953 347  
Stephen Todd Chapel Allerton Runners M55  41 52 471 of 4953 348  
Willie Milne Dragons Running Club M50  41 52 483 of 4953 348  
Ian Hunter Kimberley and District Striders M  41 52 497 of 4953 348  
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M55  41 53 444 of 4953 348 
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40  41 53 475 of 4953 348  
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M55  41 55 492 of 4953 348  
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 57 464 of 4953 349  
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50  41 57 490 of 4953 349  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  41 59 446 of 4953 349  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35  42 01 463 of 4953 349  
Peter Galloway Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  42 03 502 of 4953 349  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  42 04 484 of 4953 349  
Andrea Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners F35  42 06 506 of 4953 350  
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 06 550 of 4953 350  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  42 07 449 of 4953 350  
Kaye Barney Dragons Running Club F40  42 09 467 of 4953 350  
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M55  42 12 487 of 4953 351  
John Buddle Baildon Runners M45  42 14 489 of 4953 351  
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M40  42 14 507 of 4953 351  
Chris Oxley Kingstone Runners M45  42 14 1120 of 4953 351  
Angela Reeve Wakefield Harriers F  42 16 488 of 4953 351  
Gary Tebbutt Pocklington Runners M50  42 17 478 of 4953 351  
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M40  42 18 505 of 4953 351  
Graeme Kilvington Harrogate Harriers M45  42 19 508 of 4953 352  
Mary Craig Wolds Vets F40  42 23 481 of 4953 352  
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  42 23 551 of 4953 352  
Alan Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  42 25 491 of 4953 352  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45  42 26 1760 of 4953 353  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  42 27 485 of 4953 353  
Anthony Le-Feuvre Idle Athletic Club M  42 31 1000 of 4953 353  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45  42 34 500 of 4953 354  
Nick Thorp Kippax Harriers M40  42 34 593 of 4953 354  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  42 35 585 of 4953 354  
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  42 37 517 of 4953 355 
James Tarran Valley Striders M40  42 38 512 of 4953 354  
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  42 39 542 of 4953 354  
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M35  42 40 606 of 4953 354  
David Nahal Abbey Runners M35  42 40 633 of 4953 354  
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F50  42 42 587 of 4953 355  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50  42 43 525 of 4953 355  
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  42 46 529 of 4953 355  
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M45  42 47 543 of 4953 355  
Paul White Valley Striders M60  42 51 527 of 4953 356  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F50  42 52 526 of 4953 356  
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M35  42 53 532 of 4953 356  
John Ward Ripon Runners M60  42 55 522 of 4953 357  
Peter Woodhead Kippax Harriers M50  42 56 560 of 4953 357  
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M40  42 58 544 of 4953 357  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  43 00 647 of 4953 357  
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F40  43 01 573 of 4953 357  
Robert Allinson Redcar Running Club M  43 04 623 of 4953 358  
Lisa Tweddle Chester le Street AC F  43 05 541 of 4953 358  
Andy Webster Ilkley Harriers M  43 06 572 of 4953 358  
Vicky Whitelock Pocklington Runners F  43 06 583 of 4953 358  
Thomas Jones Redcar Running Club M  43 06 626 of 4953 358  
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F45  43 06 664 of 4953 358  
Xanthe Hannah Valley Striders F  43 09 598 of 4953 358  
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  43 12 1286 of 4953 359  
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 16 602 of 4953 359  
Matthew Gardt Skipton Athletic Club M  43 17 948 of 4953 360  
Karen Best Otley Athletic Club F35  43 18 567 of 4953 360  
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M35  43 19 641 of 4953 360  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  43 20 616 of 4953 360  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M45  43 21 667 of 4953 360  
Andy Scott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  43 22 580 of 4953 360  
Christopher Ryan Retford Athletic Club M55  43 23 571 of 4953 360  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55  43 24 597 of 4953 361  
Mark Evans Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M45  43 25 790 of 4953 361  
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F  43 27 642 of 4953 361  
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50  43 27 657 of 4953 361  
Georgie Hill North York Moors AC F  43 32 724 of 4953 362  
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  43 33 713 of 4953 362  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35  43 34 629 of 4953 362  
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F  43 40 683 of 4953 363  
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50  43 40 706 of 4953 363  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M35  43 41 636 of 4953 363  
Spencer Priestley Halifax Harriers M35  43 42 705 of 4953 363  
Jonathan Mills Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 44 745 of 4953 363  
Phil Raddall Knavesmire Harriers M40  43 44 1250 of 4953 363  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  43 46 656 of 4953 364  
Andrew Dooley Styal Running Club M50  43 47 646 of 4953 364  
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M45  43 47 670 of 4953 364  
Mike Dunn Link Running Club M40  43 47 925 of 4953 364  
Rhea Hawkins Idle Athletic Club F  43 49 749 of 4953 364  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  43 49 752 of 4953 364  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40  43 50 614 of 4953 364  
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M35  43 52 685 of 4953 364  
Jonathan Wade Stainland Lions M35  43 54 662 of 4953 365  
Neill Gardiner Ackworth Road Runners M35  43 55 665 of 4953 365  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  43 56 622 of 4953 365  
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F  43 59 625 of 4953 365  
Andrew Birkinshaw Pudsey & Bramley M40  43 59 701 of 4953 365  
Denzil Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club M40  44 00 695 of 4953 366  
Bruce Symonds Ripon Runners M45  44 00 710 of 4953 366  
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M35  44 01 726 of 4953 366  
James Robertson York Postal Harriers M  44 02 707 of 4953 366  
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M50  44 03 637 of 4953 366  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  44 03 697 of 4953 366  
Tracey Bailey Keighley & Craven AC F  44 05 803 of 4953 366  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M45  44 06 675 of 4953 366  
Ian Ellwood Royal Mail AC M  44 06 718 of 4953 366  
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F35  44 07 703 of 4953 367  
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  44 10 836 of 4953 367  
David Rayson Abbey Runners M40  44 10 1314 of 4953 367  
John Roche Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  44 13 686 of 4953 367  
Sorrel Hoare Leeds City Athletic Club F  44 16 793 of 4953 368  
Tristan Kent Halifax Harriers M  44 16 962 of 4953 368  
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  44 17 993 of 4953 368  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  44 18 723 of 4953 368  
Malcolm Chalmers Saltaire Striders M50  44 22 892 of 4953 369  
Pamela Goldthorpe Pudsey Pacers F40  44 23 763 of 4953 369  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M45  44 24 761 of 4953 369  
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  44 26 712 of 4953 369  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  44 26 736 of 4953 369  
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M45  44 26 747 of 4953 369  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M55  44 32 750 of 4953 370  
Sandra Sutton Unattached F45  44 34 721 of 4953 370  
Mohammed Haneef Airecentre Pacers M35  44 34 796 of 4953 370  
Claire Gratton Pudsey Pacers F  44 35 702 of 4953 370  
Alan Nowell Pudsey Pacers M  44 35 864 of 4953 370  
Rob Owen Kirkstall Harriers M  44 35 957 of 4953 370  
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45  44 38 1398 of 4953 371  
Paul Bowers Rothwell Harriers M40  44 40 742 of 4953 371  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  44 41 715 of 4953 371  
Vikki King Virgin Active Road Runners F35  44 42 794 of 4953 371  
Paul Watts Saltaire Striders M50  44 44 900 of 4953 372  
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  44 46 770 of 4953 372  
Martyn Price Harrogate Harriers M45  44 46 876 of 4953 372  
Edward East Baildon Runners M  44 46 915 of 4953 372  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  44 47 753 of 4953 372  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  44 49 783 of 4953 372  
Jack Davey Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  44 54 880 of 4953 373  
Claire Fielding Spenborough & District AC F35  44 55 760 of 4953 373  
Jennifer Harrison Leeds City Athletic Club F  44 55 862 of 4953 373  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M55  44 58 758 of 4953 374  
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  44 59 855 of 4953 374  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  45 00 858 of 4953 374  
Jonathan Pridgeon Stainland Lions M  45 00 869 of 4953 374  
Elizabeth Murfin Jersey Spartan AC F  45 02 878 of 4953 374  
Caroline Bell Ilkley Harriers F  45 03 859 of 4953 374  
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F40  45 03 918 of 4953 374  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F35  45 04 811 of 4953 374  
Richard King British Library M35  45 04 933 of 4953 374  
John Cottam Stadium Runners M50  45 07 1008 of 4953 375  
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F45  45 12 843 of 4953 376  
Rachel Sutherland Chapel Allerton Runners F40  45 14 830 of 4953 376  
Clare Stevens Keighley & Craven AC F40  45 14 941 of 4953 376  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 15 826 of 4953 376  
Jack Whelan Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  45 17 1146 of 4953 376  
Mark Richardson Chapel Allerton Runners M40  45 20 831 of 4953 377  
Katie Naylor Saltaire Striders F  45 20 909 of 4953 377  
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M35  45 21 850 of 4953 377  
Adela Reperecki Dragons Running Club F45  45 22 804 of 4953 377  
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F  45 22 875 of 4953 377  
Sarah Gunn Abbey Runners F  45 23 979 of 4953 377  
Rob Garbutt Durham City Harriers M40  45 23 1053 of 4953 377  
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F35  45 26 837 of 4953 377  
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M35  45 27 860 of 4953 378  
John Hirst Stainland Lions M40  45 27 1167 of 4953 378  
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40  45 28 932 of 4953 378  
Helen Thorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  45 28 1135 of 4953 378  
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45  45 34 969 of 4953 379  
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M  45 36 1044 of 4953 379  
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M60  45 38 894 of 4953 379  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M60  45 42 852 of 4953 380  
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  45 42 917 of 4953 380  
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  45 42 936 of 4953 380  
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 44 1067 of 4953 380  
Matthew Nutter Rothwell Harriers M  45 45 952 of 4953 380  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  45 49 1142 of 4953 381  
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F  45 51 902 of 4953 381  
Colin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  45 51 1869 of 4953 381  
David Seed Kippax Harriers M55  45 54 943 of 4953 381  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F  45 54 959 of 4953 381  
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55  45 56 920 of 4953 382  
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M50  45 56 963 of 4953 382  
Martin Shackleton North York Moors AC M40  45 58 856 of 4953 382  
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M35  45 58 1122 of 4953 382  
Victoria Carek Stainland Lions F  46 00 1170 of 4953 382  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F40  46 01 1013 of 4953 382  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  46 06 2314 of 4953 383  
Mike Tomlinson Rothwell Harriers M45  46 06 2513 of 4953 383  
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M55  46 07 1493 of 4953 383  
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M45  46 09 981 of 4953 383  
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M55  46 11 884 of 4953 384  
Peter Khoo Abbey Runners M40  46 12 946 of 4953 384  
Paul Moseley Leeds City Athletic Club M35  46 12 999 of 4953 384  
Darren Ball Rothwell Harriers M40  46 13 1062 of 4953 384  
Juliet Molteno Beverley Athletic Club F35  46 13 1132 of 4953 384  
David Stonehouse Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M35  46 19 1812 of 4953 385  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F40  46 21 954 of 4953 385  
David Cockshott Ilkley Harriers M40  46 24 987 of 4953 386  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F40  46 26 1149 of 4953 386  
David Marsh Wakefield Harriers M45  46 27 968 of 4953 386  
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M50  46 27 1039 of 4953 386  
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  46 30 1038 of 4953 386  
Kevin Meakin Pudsey Pacers M50  46 32 1114 of 4953 387  
William McCaffrey Valley Striders M40  46 33 1337 of 4953 387  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F55  46 34 1073 of 4953 387  
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  46 35 1232 of 4953 387  
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M40  46 36 1319 of 4953 387  
Sue Ransome Pudsey Pacers F50  46 37 1042 of 4953 387  
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  46 38 984 of 4953 387  
Bill Sage Halifax Harriers M50  46 38 1107 of 4953 387  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M40  46 38 1847 of 4953 387  
John Morrison Rothwell Harriers M60  46 41 1061 of 4953 388  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  46 43 1006 of 4953 388  
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F40  46 45 1087 of 4953 388  
Paul Whelan Bingley Harriers M40  46 47 1219 of 4953 389  
Richard Pullan Virgin Active Road Runners M50  46 49 1144 of 4953 389  
Mark Sullivan Knavesmire Harriers M50  46 52 1153 of 4953 389  
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F35  46 53 1043 of 4953 390  
Jenny Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  46 53 1876 of 4953 390  
Helen Goldthorpe Kirkstall Harriers F  46 54 1347 of 4953 390  
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F35  46 55 1309 of 4953 390  
Elizabeth Graham Kirkstall Harriers F35  46 55 1350 of 4953 390  
Julian Atkin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  46 56 974 of 4953 390  
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F35  46 56 1279 of 4953 390  
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M35  46 58 1296 of 4953 390  
Louise Allinson Valley Striders F  46 59 1084 of 4953 390  
Karen Lambe Ilkley Harriers F35  47 01 1030 of 4953 391  
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40  47 02 1136 of 4953 391  
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M50  47 02 1465 of 4953 391  
Helen Price Harrogate Harriers F35  47 03 1172 of 4953 391  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M45  47 03 1201 of 4953 391  
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M60  47 04 1032 of 4953 391  
Jane Clegg Rothwell Harriers F35  47 04 1353 of 4953 391  
Alan Glover Beverley Athletic Club M40  47 04 1420 of 4953 391  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 06 1123 of 4953 391  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40  47 10 1016 of 4953 392  
Matt Burton Penistone Footpath Runners M35  47 10 1159 of 4953 392  
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M45  47 10 1334 of 4953 392  
Ian Timson Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  47 10 1357 of 4953 392  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  47 11 1075 of 4953 392  
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M35  47 11 1127 of 4953 392  
David Mullaney UK Net Runners M45  47 11 1169 of 4953 392  
Jonathan Smith Chapel Allerton Runners M35  47 15 1055 of 4953 393  
Nigel McKaine Kippax Harriers M45  47 15 1338 of 4953 393  
Thomas Hawkins Harrogate Harriers M35  47 20 1093 of 4953 393  
Thomas Davidson Dragons Running Club M35  47 21 1267 of 4953 393  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  47 22 1065 of 4953 394  
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M45  47 24 1054 of 4953 394  
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M40  47 25 1094 of 4953 394  
Deborah Wheeler Wetherby Runners F45  47 25 1333 of 4953 394  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F45  47 28 1187 of 4953 394  
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M  47 29 1095 of 4953 395  
Tom Ridgway Valley Striders M35  47 31 1152 of 4953 395  
Jonathan Hampton Knavesmire Harriers M35  47 32 1198 of 4953 395  
Adrian Howden Wakefield Harriers M50  47 36 1158 of 4953 396  
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35  47 38 1819 of 4953 396  
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M55  47 41 1423 of 4953 396  
James Tomlinson Chapel Allerton Runners M35  47 44 1983 of 4953 397  
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M50  47 47 1147 of 4953 397  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M55  47 48 1393 of 4953 397  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F40  47 50 1166 of 4953 398 
Edward Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M45  47 50 1166 of 4953 397  
John Knight Beverley Athletic Club M45  47 50 1370 of 4953 397  
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M  47 51 1292 of 4953 398  
Carole Towler Valley Striders F45  47 52 1351 of 4953 398  
Judith Archibald Horsforth Harriers F  47 53 1204 of 4953 398  
Jonathan Clarke Styal Running Club M40  47 53 1264 of 4953 398  
Julie Brown Chapel Allerton Runners F40  47 53 1355 of 4953 398  
James Murphy Abbey Runners M  47 55 1176 of 4953 398  
Hannah Prouse Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  47 55 1280 of 4953 398  
Andrew Charlwood Chapel Allerton Runners M  47 55 1346 of 4953 398  
Helene Rusby Crook and District Athletic Club F  47 57 1856 of 4953 398  
Sharon Carter Stainland Lions F35  48 02 1476 of 4953 399  
Ian Lowman Horsforth Fellandale M40  48 05 1115 of 4953 400  
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M45  48 05 1341 of 4953 400  
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F35  48 06 1088 of 4953 400  
Anna Gaches Wakefield Harriers F  48 07 1431 of 4953 400  
Joanne Swales Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  48 11 1240 of 4953 400  
Sarah Smith Stainland Lions F35  48 13 1426 of 4953 401  
Keith Lindley Doncaster Athletic Club M50  48 14 1377 of 4953 401  
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F45  48 17 1349 of 4953 401  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  48 18 1278 of 4953 401  
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M  48 18 1364 of 4953 401  
Martin Burnside Idle Athletic Club M45  48 19 1205 of 4953 401  
James Carville Stainland Lions M35  48 19 1336 of 4953 401  
Daniel Bailey Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  48 19 1800 of 4953 401  
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M50  48 20 1208 of 4953 402  
Rob Bane Virgin Active Road Runners M  48 20 1363 of 4953 402  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F  48 20 1368 of 4953 402  
James Gruenwald RAF Menwith Hill AC M35  48 21 1671 of 4953 402  
Martin Robinson Easingwold Running Club M45  48 22 1207 of 4953 402  
Elizabeth Covey-Crump Kirkstall Harriers F  48 22 1298 of 4953 402  
David Muschamp Beverley Athletic Club M60  48 22 1379 of 4953 402  
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F  48 24 1399 of 4953 402  
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M45  48 27 1546 of 4953 403  
Michael Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M65  48 29 1269 of 4953 403  
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M45  48 29 1608 of 4953 403  
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  48 33 1238 of 4953 403  
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 33 1261 of 4953 403  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  48 33 1530 of 4953 403  
Christine Lee Elswick Harriers F60  48 35 1523 of 4953 404  
Aatar Hashmi Stadium Runners M  48 36 1679 of 4953 404  
Eleanor Franks Kirkstall Harriers F  48 38 1491 of 4953 404  
Kim Somerville Chapel Allerton Runners F  48 38 1496 of 4953 404  
Terry Preston Road Runners Club M60  48 39 1601 of 4953 404  
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55  48 39 1769 of 4953 404  
Paul Baxter Harrogate Harriers M  48 40 1318 of 4953 404  
Anthony Heum Wetherby Runners M40  48 41 1449 of 4953 405  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M55  48 42 2043 of 4953 405  
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M45  48 43 1401 of 4953 405  
Paul Costello Stainland Lions M45  48 44 1640 of 4953 405  
Sheryl Richmond Abbey Runners F35  48 49 1759 of 4953 406  
Tammy Chow Wakefield Harriers F  48 49 2480 of 4953 406  
Sue Brown Pocklington Runners F45  48 52 1519 of 4953 406  
Sarah Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F35  48 53 2156 of 4953 406  
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M40  48 53 2157 of 4953 406  
Andrew Charles Horsforth Harriers M45  48 57 1516 of 4953 407  
Patricia Gill Knavesmire Harriers F35  48 58 1506 of 4953 407  
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M  48 59 1330 of 4953 407  
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  49 00 1662 of 4953 407  
Trish Griffins Penistone Footpath Runners F45  49 00 1942 of 4953 407  
Andrew Ashcroft Preston Harriers M  49 01 2462 of 4953 407  
Martin Cooke Hartshead Running Club M  49 02 1503 of 4953 407  
Philip Snow Doncaster Athletic Club M45  49 02 1529 of 4953 407  
Janet Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 03 1340 of 4953 408  
Lauren Davies Sale Harriers F  49 03 1408 of 4953 408  
Claire Anderson Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 04 1342 of 4953 408  
Jane Senior Wakefield Harriers F45  49 04 1440 of 4953 408  
Zoey Houldsworth Airecentre Pacers F  49 05 1282 of 4953 408  
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45  49 06 1580 of 4953 408  
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50  49 09 1356 of 4953 408  
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M45  49 10 1908 of 4953 409  
Kathy Brady Harrogate Harriers F  49 13 2216 of 4953 409  
Richard Twidale Wakefield Harriers M45  49 14 1543 of 4953 409  
Barbara Conley Virgin Active Road Runners F35  49 14 1628 of 4953 409  
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  49 17 1432 of 4953 410  
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 19 1570 of 4953 410  
Malcolm Ellis Holmfirth Harriers M55  49 20 1447 of 4953 410  
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M45  49 20 1865 of 4953 410  
Shelley Green Stainland Lions F  49 21 2011 of 4953 410  
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F35  49 21 2012 of 4953 410  
Caroline Jameson Valley Striders F  49 26 1660 of 4953 411  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F45  49 29 1550 of 4953 411  
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M50  49 31 2335 of 4953 411  
Nigel Precious Doncaster Athletic Club M35  49 31 2371 of 4953 411  
Mike Brown Valley Striders M55  49 33 2056 of 4953 412  
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M55  49 34 1658 of 4953 412  
Daniel Wardleworth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  49 38 1790 of 4953 412  
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M45  49 38 2261 of 4953 412  
Christopher Rhodes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  49 40 1825 of 4953 413  
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  49 41 1583 of 4953 413  
Robin Woollam Pudsey Pacers M  49 43 1852 of 4953 413  
Louise Kitchen Stainland Lions F  49 47 1707 of 4953 414  
Jo Stuart Yorkshire Hash House Harriers F40  49 48 2050 of 4953 414  
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55  49 49 1672 of 4953 414  
Rebecca Harvey Valley Striders F  49 49 1794 of 4953 414  
Jasvinder Nahal Chapel Allerton Runners F40  49 53 1452 of 4953 415  
Kirstie Holmes Saltaire Striders F  49 59 1831 of 4953 415  
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  50 00 1468 of 4953 415  
Melanie Brewin Holmfirth Harriers F40  50 01 1613 of 4953 416  
Richard Kavanagh Harrogate Harriers M35  50 02 1813 of 4953 416  
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M45  50 03 2234 of 4953 416  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45  50 05 1738 of 4953 416  
Helen Bailey Virgin Active Road Runners F  50 08 1784 of 4953 417  
Vicky Horrocks Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  50 08 2438 of 4953 417  
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F35  50 10 1851 of 4953 417  
Keith West Valley Striders M50  50 16 1691 of 4953 418  
Marina Heum Wetherby Runners F40  50 20 1697 of 4953 418  
Raymond McCarthy Halifax Harriers M40  50 22 1982 of 4953 419  
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  50 23 1797 of 4953 419  
Nicola Glover Beverley Athletic Club F  50 23 1918 of 4953 419  
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M55  50 23 1967 of 4953 419  
Elizabeth Hindle Abbey Runners F  50 25 1700 of 4953 419  
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M45  50 25 1765 of 4953 419  
Julia Kielly Knavesmire Harriers F45  50 31 1747 of 4953 420  
Ian Harness Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  50 32 1730 of 4953 420  
Rebecca Baldaro Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 33 2336 of 4953 420  
David Robinson Beverley Athletic Club M55  50 34 1935 of 4953 420  
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F35  50 36 1814 of 4953 420  
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M65  50 37 1692 of 4953 421  
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F  50 38 1881 of 4953 421  
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M60  50 39 2167 of 4953 421  
Ellie May Stainland Lions F  50 42 1860 of 4953 421  
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  50 49 1938 of 4953 422  
Eward Szakal Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  50 52 2135 of 4953 423  
Bobby Ndawula Valley Striders M  50 52 2575 of 4953 423  
Jack Bretherick Dewsbury Road Runners M70  50 53 1859 of 4953 423 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M35  50 55 1641 of 4953 423  
Bruce Naylor Crossgates Harriers M60  50 55 1721 of 4953 423  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  50 58 1644 of 4953 424  
Nicola Simpson Rothwell Harriers F  50 58 1669 of 4953 424  
Sarah Spruytenburg Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  51 00 2057 of 4953 424  
Amanda McGregor Rothwell Harriers F35  51 04 1685 of 4953 424  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F35  51 06 1926 of 4953 425  
Andrew Brown Harrogate Harriers M45  51 08 2195 of 4953 425  
Brian Higgins Styal Running Club M55  51 09 1774 of 4953 425  
Julie James St Theresas F45  51 12 1739 of 4953 425  
Rolf Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners M45  51 12 2859 of 4953 425  
Tracy Almond Chapel Allerton Runners F35  51 12 2861 of 4953 425  
Katie Nicholls Virgin Active Road Runners F  51 13 2198 of 4953 426  
India Haresign Leeds City Athletic Club F  51 14 2048 of 4953 426  
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F45  51 16 2025 of 4953 426  
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F55  51 17 2560 of 4953 426  
Stephanie Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners F55  51 18 1635 of 4953 426  
Lina Carey Baildon Runners F50  51 25 2090 of 4953 427  
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  51 27 1639 of 4953 428  
Eleanor Horsman Abbey Runners F  51 30 2447 of 4953 428  
Fran Nowell Stainland Lions F55  51 36 1974 of 4953 429  
Michelle Woodrow Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  51 37 2639 of 4953 429  
Roy Ingram Kimberley and District Striders M35  51 40 1924 of 4953 429  
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F  51 41 1728 of 4953 429  
Philip Stone New Marske Harriers M45  51 42 2328 of 4953 430  
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  51 44 1798 of 4953 430  
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F35  51 45 2604 of 4953 430  
Julie-ann Patterson Stainland Lions F  51 50 2441 of 4953 431  
Kathryn Fairweather Chapel Allerton Runners F  51 52 2004 of 4953 431  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45  51 54 2567 of 4953 431  
Sarah Fox Horsforth Harriers F40  51 55 2091 of 4953 431  
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F45  51 57 2851 of 4953 432  
Helen Nicholl Stainland Lions F  51 58 2024 of 4953 432  
Tracey Issott Rugby and Northampton AC F40  52 05 2208 of 4953 433  
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F  52 05 2213 of 4953 433  
Chris Fell Knavesmire Harriers M40  52 09 3199 of 4953 433  
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F40  52 11 2125 of 4953 434  
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  52 13 2332 of 4953 434  
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40  52 13 2369 of 4953 434  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  52 14 2231 of 4953 434  
Louise Weller Styal Running Club F45  52 18 1932 of 4953 435  
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  52 19 2267 of 4953 435  
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F45  52 22 2537 of 4953 435  
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35  52 28 3038 of 4953 436  
Julie Gordon Holmfirth Harriers F45  52 32 2755 of 4953 437  
Juliette Robson Easingwold Running Club F45  52 33 2776 of 4953 437  
Jennifer Thomas Dulwich F  52 33 2936 of 4953 437  
Jen White Horsforth Harriers F  52 37 2582 of 4953 437  
Clarissa Jones Pudsey Pacers F  52 38 2815 of 4953 437  
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F40  52 49 2201 of 4953 439  
Amy Crossley Rothwell Harriers F  52 50 2207 of 4953 439  
Emma Bennett Harrogate Harriers F  52 55 2485 of 4953 440  
Carl Heald Todmorden Harriers M40  52 59 2212 of 4953 440  
Christine Addison Horsforth Harriers F40  53 03 1999 of 4953 441  
Andrew Leach Bradford Grammar School M40  53 17 2686 of 4953 443  
Michael Wilson Dragons Running Club M55  53 22 2415 of 4953 443  
Sue Holmes Kippax Harriers F40  53 23 2616 of 4953 444  
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F  53 24 2224 of 4953 444  
Kylie Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  53 24 2316 of 4953 444  
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M50  53 31 2711 of 4953 445  
Sharon Burns Harrogate Harriers F35  53 33 2565 of 4953 445  
Sarah Gordon Valley Striders F35  53 35 2473 of 4953 445  
Joanne Smith Horsforth Harriers F40  53 40 2832 of 4953 446  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  53 41 2278 of 4953 446  
Dianne Foster Kippax Harriers F35  53 42 2673 of 4953 446  
Geoff Hall Abbey Runners M45  53 42 2982 of 4953 446  
Stuart Taylor Bradford Grammar School M35  53 46 2065 of 4953 447  
Carole Kitchen Kippax Harriers F45  53 50 2858 of 4953 447  
Janet Bairstow Ilkley Harriers F45  53 58 3249 of 4953 448  
Catherine Shaw Keighley & Craven AC F40  54 00 2471 of 4953 449  
Mercedes De Birch Sunderland Strollers F  54 02 2476 of 4953 449  
Michael Denniss Stadium Runners M55  54 02 2660 of 4953 449  
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45  54 06 2703 of 4953 450  
Hughie Friell Stadium Runners M  54 06 2704 of 4953 450  
Michael Anderson Horsforth Harriers M40  54 06 2767 of 4953 450  
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M40  54 07 2166 of 4953 450  
Janet Green Unattached F  54 11 2410 of 4953 450  
Helen Crowle Pocklington Runners F40  54 14 2839 of 4953 451  
Zoe Findlay Harrogate Harriers F35  54 18 2260 of 4953 451  
Clare Smith Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  54 21 3141 of 4953 452  
Tracy Stewart Valley Striders F40  54 27 2326 of 4953 453  
Kevin Kendall Pocklington Runners M55  54 28 3193 of 4953 453  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  54 29 2356 of 4953 453  
Andrew McEvoy Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  54 29 2588 of 4953 453  
Melanie Bryan Baildon Runners F35  54 30 2589 of 4953 453  
Abbie Scott Womens Running Network F35  54 31 3179 of 4953 453  
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40  54 32 2092 of 4953 453  
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35  54 32 2748 of 4953 453  
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F35  54 33 2459 of 4953 453  
Michael McKenna Dallam Running Club M55  54 40 3113 of 4953 454  
Suzanna Dundas Fetcheveryone Running Club F35  54 42 2905 of 4953 455  
Anthony Maskill - Rogan Dragons Running Club M40  54 43 2465 of 4953 455  
Emma Livesey Pudsey Pacers F  54 43 3336 of 4953 455  
Carmel Beswick Idle Athletic Club F40  54 51 2419 of 4953 456  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 55 2449 of 4953 456  
Claire Stallworthy Chapel Allerton Runners F45  54 55 2450 of 4953 456  
Mark Barnfield Chapel Allerton Runners M35  54 55 2803 of 4953 456  
Vera Ostojic Keighley & Craven AC F50  54 57 2597 of 4953 457  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  55 00 2668 of 4953 457  
Sarah Bouth Horsforth Harriers F  55 00 2852 of 4953 457  
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F40  55 06 2229 of 4953 458  
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M35  55 07 2525 of 4953 458  
David McDougal Baildon Runners M60  55 07 3251 of 4953 458  
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M35  55 14 2785 of 4953 459  
Craig Watson Quakers Running Club M  55 18 2361 of 4953 460  
Hazel Adams Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  55 18 3442 of 4953 460  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F45  55 21 2949 of 4953 460  
Nigel Dobson Harrogate Harriers M40  55 22 2834 of 4953 460  
Peter Storey City of Hull AC M50  55 23 3126 of 4953 460  
Roger Pickles Road Runners Club M55  55 26 3381 of 4953 461  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F  55 30 3039 of 4953 461  
John Maplethorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  55 31 2706 of 4953 461  
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F50  55 35 2619 of 4953 462  
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F45  55 39 3419 of 4953 462  
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55  55 39 3423 of 4953 462  
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M40  55 40 2841 of 4953 463  
Anna McKeon Virgin Active Road Runners F  55 41 2810 of 4953 463  
Susan McBurney Rodillian Runners F  55 56 3450 of 4953 465  
Martin Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M45  55 58 3721 of 4953 465  
Jay Stacey Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  56 00 2892 of 4953 465  
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F45  56 03 2914 of 4953 466  
Gary Campbell Rothwell Harriers M45  56 04 2934 of 4953 466  
Bridget Barr Otley Athletic Club F45  56 05 2878 of 4953 466  
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F55  56 08 3306 of 4953 467  
Lisa Smedley Baildon Runners F  56 21 3632 of 4953 468  
Sally Cook Horsforth Harriers F  56 22 3118 of 4953 468  
Kathryn Merrick Stainland Lions F  56 23 3183 of 4953 469  
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F45  56 27 2778 of 4953 469  
Danielle Watz Leeds City Athletic Club F  56 28 2497 of 4953 469  
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  56 29 2910 of 4953 469  
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F50  56 34 2563 of 4953 470  
John Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M65  56 38 3264 of 4953 471  
Lisa Butcher Eccleshill Road Runners F  56 41 3008 of 4953 471  
Kawun Williams Marsh House Harriers F  56 44 2941 of 4953 471  
Ryan Williams Marsh House Harriers M  56 45 2943 of 4953 472  
Cliff Simm Easingwold Running Club M70  56 47 2590 of 4953 472  
James Simpson Swaledale Road Runners M60  56 55 3440 of 4953 473  
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F35  56 59 2824 of 4953 474  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  56 59 3047 of 4953 474  
Alastair White Abbey Runners M40  57 04 2971 of 4953 474  
Jonathan Wood Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  57 10 2629 of 4953 475  
Iain Starks Chapel Allerton Runners M45  57 10 3515 of 4953 475  
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45  57 12 3475 of 4953 475  
Fiona Meth Horsforth Harriers F35  57 16 3801 of 4953 476  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F50  57 23 3403 of 4953 477  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  57 32 3309 of 4953 478  
Jennifer Haigh Stainland Lions F  57 41 3394 of 4953 479  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  57 41 3408 of 4953 479  
David Crowther Stainland Lions M55  57 58 3877 of 4953 482  
Karen Lickley JJB F45  58 00 3253 of 4953 482  
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  58 01 3516 of 4953 482  
Jonathan McIvor Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  58 11 3376 of 4953 484  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40  58 15 3623 of 4953 485 
Susan Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  58 16 3627 of 4953 485 
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F  58 19 3592 of 4953 485  
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  58 20 3594 of 4953 485  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  58 24 3268 of 4953 485  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  58 26 3120 of 4953 486  
David Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M45  58 26 3284 of 4953 486  
Hannah Brady Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  58 26 3323 of 4953 486  
Farran Madden Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F  58 26 3325 of 4953 486  
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F35  58 29 3698 of 4953 486  
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M50  58 40 2992 of 4953 488  
Tina Elliott Chapel Allerton Runners F50  58 40 2993 of 4953 488  
Sharon Heels Eccleshill Road Runners F35  58 42 3277 of 4953 488  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F50  58 52 4075 of 4953 489  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40  58 52 4077 of 4953 489  
Philippe Evans Link Running Club M45  58 55 3494 of 4953 490  
Janet Cooke Roberttown Road Runners F45  59 02 3387 of 4953 491  
Kath Riley Roberttown Road Runners F40  59 02 3391 of 4953 491  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M  59 05 3162 of 4953 491  
Andy Hall Chapel Allerton Runners M45  59 06 3795 of 4953 491  
Amanda Oddie Ilkley Harriers F40  59 08 3347 of 4953 491  
Tom Sharkey Knavesmire Harriers M45  59 12 3078 of 4953 492  
Dawn Raimes Knavesmire Harriers F45  59 12 3079 of 4953 492  
Jill McDougall Baildon Runners F60  59 15 3856 of 4953 492  
Richard Bottom Stadium Runners M40  59 16 4155 of 4953 493  
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  59 17 4151 of 4953 493  
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40  59 24 3326 of 4953 494  
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40  59 24 3327 of 4953 494  
Candy Gable Airecentre Pacers F50  59 26 3520 of 4953 494  
Lindsey Phillips Mablethorpe Running Club F35  59 32 3296 of 4953 495  
Brett Smith Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  59 34 3409 of 4953 495  
Kay Fawcett Unattached F40  59 38 3390 of 4953 496  
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F45  59 39 4025 of 4953 496  
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60  59 45 3907 of 4953 497  
Robert Price Fell Runners Association M35  59 52 3500 of 4953 498  
Mark Blundell Halifax Harriers M40 00 13 3697 of 4953 500  
Sarah Benson Unattached F 00 18 4110 of 4953 501  
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M55 00 23 4166 of 4953 502  
Christine Wilson Dragons Running Club F50 00 24 3427 of 4953 502  
Heather Pearson North East Vets F50 00 40 3072 of 4953 504  
Michael Entwistle Northern Vets M40 00 52 4037 of 4953 506  
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F60 00 53 4039 of 4953 506  
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F35 00 53 4227 of 4953 506  
Zoe Brough Askern & District Running Club F45 00 58 3960 of 4953 507  
Ruth Milne Dragons Running Club F45 01 01 3505 of 4953 507  
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F35 01 04 3934 of 4953 508  
Claire O'Malley Virgin Active Road Runners F 01 10 3789 of 4953 508  
Gail Stonehouse Parbold Pink Panthers F35 01 16 4141 of 4953 509  
Kiren Hashmi Stadium Runners F 01 22 3555 of 4953 510  
Dawn Hogan Unattached F40 01 35 3310 of 4953 512  
Sue Clark Bingley Harriers F45 01 36 4003 of 4953 512  
Catherine Baran Bingley Harriers F 01 37 4005 of 4953 512  
Colleen Gruenwald Otley Athletic Club F35 01 38 3912 of 4953 512  
Sarah Greenlees Horsforth Harriers F 01 47 3496 of 4953 514  
Nicky Woodward Virgin Active Road Runners F35 02 11 3739 of 4953 517  
Kevin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 02 12 4329 of 4953 517  
Grace Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners F 02 12 4330 of 4953 517  
Mark Hannett Rodillian Runners M50 02 16 4370 of 4953 518  
Liz Kingsley Bradford Grammar School F35 02 19 4335 of 4953 518  
Sue Lugton Ilkley Harriers F60 02 21 4366 of 4953 518  
John Whitehead Valley Striders M70 02 26 3954 of 4953 519  
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F35 02 27 4319 of 4953 519  
Lyndsey Roe Preston Harriers F 02 37 3911 of 4953 520  
Cathy Moores Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 02 41 4172 of 4953 521  
Katy Hogarth-Smith Dulwich F35 02 53 3772 of 4953 523  
Steve Cunningham City of Hull AC M40 03 16 4168 of 4953 526  
Charlotte Jacobs Spenborough & District AC F35 03 20 4061 of 4953 526  
Elizabeth Barlow Saltaire Striders F35 03 23 4424 of 4953 527  
Leanne West Baildon Runners F40 03 43 4128 of 4953 530  
Chris Lenton-Cliffe Pudsey Pacers M55 03 44 4362 of 4953 530  
Mabeth Davies Virgin Active Road Runners F 03 58 3966 of 4953 532  
Ann Pearson Ilkley Harriers F60 04 41 4114 of 4953 538  
Lisa Wilkinson Andems Runners F50 04 44 4486 of 4953 538  
David Bailey Serpentine Running Club M70 04 44 4487 of 4953 538  
Alison Hartley Eccleshill Road Runners F45 05 13 3831 of 4953 542  
Paul Holloway Valley Striders M 05 18 4465 of 4953 543  
Jane Dennis Stadium Runners F50 05 20 4566 of 4953 543  
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F50 05 21 4567 of 4953 543  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 05 22 3862 of 4953 543  
Melanie Gray Chapel Allerton Runners F50 05 26 3971 of 4953 544  
George Murray Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M70 05 35 4604 of 4953 545  
Louise Horsfall Denby Dale Travellers F 07 04 4639 of 4953 557  
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F60 07 33 4661 of 4953 561  
Jonathan Clough Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M 07 35 4412 of 4953 562  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F 07 54 4648 of 4953 564  
Denise Kersey Holmfirth Harriers F55 07 57 4720 of 4953 565  
Mark Wood Andems Runners M 08 00 4626 of 4953 565  
Brian Sweet Ilkley Harriers M70 08 53 4686 of 4953 573  
Grace Pickles Road Runners Club F50 09 30 4703 of 4953 578  
Heather Tinkler Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F 09 40 4546 of 4953 579  
John Pawson City of Hull AC M60 10 18 4659 of 4953 584  
Rachel Maddison Quakers Running Club F 10 54 4741 of 4953 589  
Lisa Maddison Quakers Running Club F 12 16 4785 of 4953 601  
Sonia Cargan Brighton & Hove Athletic Club F35 14 11 4866 of 4953 617  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 15 23 4890 of 4953 627  
Carl Lockwood Halifax Harriers M45 15 53 4782 of 4953 631  
Lindsey Winter Eccleshill Road Runners F 16 02 4859 of 4953 632  
Paul McDonnell Horsforth Harriers M 16 03 4898 of 4953 632  
Diane Aykroyd Eccleshill Road Runners F60 16 04 4862 of 4953 632  
Paul Speight Dragons Running Club M45 17 52 4816 of 4953 647  
Kelly Charter Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club F 20 35 4897 of 4953 670  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=879&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022