View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1416763
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 1st Jul 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  55 16 1 of 764 174 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M40  57 12 2 of 764 180 25 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  57 17 3 of 764 181 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M  58 46 4 of 764 185 17 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  58 52 5 of 764 186 
Sam Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M  59 04 6 of 764 186 24 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40  59 18 7 of 764 187 22 
Phil Boynton Horsforth Harriers M  59 24 9 of 764 187 
Richard Purser Knavesmire Harriers M  59 25 8 of 764 187 11 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  59 38 10 of 764 188 21 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  59 54 11 of 764 
Tom Thomas Hyde Park Harriers M 00 37 12 of 764 191 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 00 49 13 of 764 192 
Matthew Nowell Saltaire Striders M 00 51 14 of 764 192 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 01 30 15 of 764 194 
Adam Lomas Hyde Park Harriers M 01 32 16 of 764 194 25 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 01 57 17 of 764 195 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45 02 08 18 of 764 196 
Jonathan Young Kirkstall Harriers M 02 34 19 of 764 197 
Mark Havenhand Barnsley Athletic Club M50 03 14 20 of 764 199 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 03 24 21 of 764 200 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55 03 28 22 of 764 200 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M45 03 40 23 of 764 201 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 03 41 24 of 764 201 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 03 52 25 of 764 201 10 
Russell Bowry Knavesmire Harriers M 04 10 26 of 764 202 12 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40 04 20 27 of 764 203 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M 04 24 28 of 764 203 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M 04 47 29 of 764 204 
Joseph Torr Unattached M 04 47 30 of 764 
Ben Lowans Unattached M40 05 01 31 of 764 
Angus Milne Hyde Park Harriers M 05 06 33 of 764 205 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 05 07 32 of 764 205 12 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35 05 32 34 of 764 207 
Christopher Danby Unattached M40 05 34 41 of 764 
Bobak Walker Rounday Runners M 05 43 36 of 764 207 15 
James Tarran Valley Striders M50 05 46 35 of 764 207 11 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F 05 53 38 of 764 208 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M 05 55 37 of 764 208 11 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 05 57 39 of 764 208 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M45 06 03 40 of 764 208 20 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45 06 23 43 of 764 209 13 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 06 24 42 of 764 209 
Darren Walker Unattached M50 06 50 44 of 764 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 07 00 45 of 764 211 12 
Cairn Morrison Unattached M40 07 06 46 of 764 
Robert Howard Hyde Park Harriers M 07 16 47 of 764 212 11 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M 07 29 48 of 764 213 24 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 07 37 51 of 764 213 19 
Chris Rankin-Wright Horsforth Harriers M 07 40 50 of 764 213 
Alex Nancolas Valley Striders M 07 44 49 of 764 214 
Paul Adamson Crossgates Harriers M50 07 46 55 of 764 214 10 
Stewart Nichol St Theresas M 07 47 54 of 764 214 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 07 52 53 of 764 214 11 
Richard Walker Airecentre Pacers M40 08 03 56 of 764 215 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 08 11 58 of 764 215 24 
Joel Worrall Penny Lane Striders M 08 26 60 of 764 216 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55 08 29 61 of 764 216 11 
Thomas Murphy Pudsey Pacers M 08 52 62 of 764 217 
Greg Brant Horsforth Harriers M 08 58 63 of 764 217 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 09 05 67 of 764 218 
Richard Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 09 10 65 of 764 218 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M 09 11 64 of 764 218 19 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F 09 16 66 of 764 218 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50 09 30 68 of 764 219 12 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45 09 53 72 of 764 220 
Ed Sweeney Sunderland Strollers M50 10 22 75 of 764 222 
Faye Birkby Pudsey Pacers F 10 24 76 of 764 222 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F35 10 28 78 of 764 222 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40 10 29 77 of 764 222 
John Beaumont Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 10 34 80 of 764 222 25 
Anna Blackwell Knavesmire Harriers F40 10 35 79 of 764 223 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35 10 56 83 of 764 224 14 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M 10 57 84 of 764 224 
Victoria Stainburn Otley Athletic Club F 11 15 86 of 764 225 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 11 44 89 of 764 226 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40 12 00 90 of 764 227 
Ali White Rounday Runners M 12 19 92 of 764 228 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M 12 26 93 of 764 228 13 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50 12 35 94 of 764 229 10 
Tony Holt Radcliffe Athletic Club M55 12 36 95 of 764 229 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 12 40 96 of 764 229 
Suzzi Garnett Chapel Allerton Runners F 12 47 97 of 764 229 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50 12 47 99 of 764 229 15 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M50 12 52 100 of 764 230 13 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40 12 58 101 of 764 230 
Alistair O'Donnell Kirkstall Harriers M 12 58 102 of 764 230 
Fred Cowen Hyde Park Harriers M 12 59 103 of 764 230 
Dominic Goldthorp Bingley Harriers M40 13 19 106 of 764 231 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 13 39 110 of 764 232 
Chris Campion Pudsey Pacers M40 13 40 107 of 764 232 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M55 13 40 108 of 764 232 14 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 13 53 111 of 764 233 
Helen Mercer-Jones Harrogate Harriers F35 14 03 115 of 764 233 
Tim Cowham Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 15 116 of 764 234 
Matt Carter Valley Striders M 14 15 120 of 764 234 
Sam Browes Rounday Runners M 14 31 117 of 764 235 
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers F40 14 31 118 of 764 235 
Dave Weight Rounday Runners M50 14 32 119 of 764 235 
Mark Kmiec Horwich Harriers M 14 44 123 of 764 236 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M50 14 51 127 of 764 236 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M 14 52 129 of 764 236 25 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 14 58 126 of 764 236 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M40 15 09 132 of 764 237 
Philip Jones Horsforth Harriers M40 15 12 131 of 764 237 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M 15 19 134 of 764 237 
Steven Boocock Unattached M50 15 38 144 of 764 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 15 39 139 of 764 239 22 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 15 41 138 of 764 239 13 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 15 41 142 of 764 239 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F45 15 43 140 of 764 239 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 15 49 143 of 764 239 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55 15 57 145 of 764 239 
Nicola Jones Bingley Harriers F35 16 04 147 of 764 240 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M45 16 05 148 of 764 240 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45 16 08 146 of 764 240 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 16 09 155 of 764 240 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M 16 24 150 of 764 241 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M 16 26 151 of 764 241 
Kirsty Ryan Rounday Runners F 16 28 154 of 764 241 15 
Mark Haddrill Hyde Park Harriers M 16 53 160 of 764 242 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 17 03 162 of 764 243 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 17 05 159 of 764 243 
Marcus Moss Rounday Runners M40 17 08 163 of 764 243 
Lydia Green Hyde Park Harriers F 17 12 161 of 764 243 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45 17 14 166 of 764 244 18 
Ed Rothera Chapel Allerton Runners M 17 18 167 of 764 244 
Stephen Jobson Knavesmire Harriers M55 17 26 164 of 764 244 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 17 28 171 of 764 244 
Jennifer Whiteman Chapel Allerton Runners F 17 33 170 of 764 245 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M 17 35 165 of 764 245 23 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55 17 41 169 of 764 245 25 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 17 43 181 of 764 245 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 17 44 178 of 764 245 15 
David Farrar Stainland Lions M55 17 59 172 of 764 246 25 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F40 18 04 177 of 764 246 25 
Nikki Eastwood Rounday Runners F50 18 12 187 of 764 247 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50 18 15 179 of 764 247 16 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60 18 19 176 of 764 247 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45 18 21 183 of 764 247 10 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 18 23 184 of 764 247 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50 18 25 182 of 764 247 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F45 18 27 185 of 764 247 
Adam Robertson Rounday Runners M 18 39 191 of 764 248 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F40 18 41 186 of 764 248 
Emma Dooley Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 18 44 188 of 764 248 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60 18 44 189 of 764 248 
Brian Hutson Meltham Athletic Club M50 19 05 201 of 764 249 25 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65 19 07 195 of 764 249 
Christopher Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners M35 19 07 202 of 764 249 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45 19 10 193 of 764 250 15 
Jason Clement Sunderland Strollers M45 19 12 194 of 764 250 
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers M40 19 20 197 of 764 250 17 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M 19 23 200 of 764 250 14 
Andrew Tams Unattached M50 19 26 196 of 764 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 19 35 204 of 764 251 
Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions M45 19 36 198 of 764 251 
Carmel Barker Rounday Runners F55 19 41 203 of 764 251 
Chris Dooley Valley Striders M40 19 41 218 of 764 251 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M45 19 50 199 of 764 252 14 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M 19 51 205 of 764 252 
David Halladay Knaresborough Striders M55 20 06 211 of 764 253 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M70 20 12 212 of 764 253 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 20 16 214 of 764 253 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50 20 17 210 of 764 253 
Matthew House Keighley & Craven AC M40 20 39 220 of 764 254 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M45 20 43 229 of 764 254 14 
Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers F60 20 59 227 of 764 255 
Vicky Miller Horsforth Harriers F35 21 01 222 of 764 255 13 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M 21 03 228 of 764 256 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 21 06 230 of 764 256 17 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55 21 07 226 of 764 256 
Louise O'Brien Kirkstall Harriers F45 21 21 231 of 764 256 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40 21 23 232 of 764 257 18 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 21 26 236 of 764 257 
Charlotte Sturley Chapel Allerton Runners F 21 27 240 of 764 257 
Sarah Lofthouse Dewsbury Road Runners F 21 29 239 of 764 
Mark Whitley Baildon Runners M 21 37 235 of 764 257 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50 21 51 242 of 764 258 25 
Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers F35 21 56 245 of 764 258 25 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M60 22 09 248 of 764 259 
Natalie Tordoff Pudsey Pacers F40 22 15 249 of 764 259 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40 22 30 252 of 764 260 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55 22 32 251 of 764 260 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70 22 34 250 of 764 260 
Craig Swalwell Farsley Flyers M 22 39 268 of 764 261 
Sue Simpson Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 22 45 255 of 764 261 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45 22 52 264 of 764 261 
James Cook Rounday Runners M40 22 57 257 of 764 262 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F 23 00 263 of 764 262 
Charlie McNicol Horsforth Harriers F35 23 03 259 of 764 262 10 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F50 23 09 261 of 764 262 10 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M45 23 14 260 of 764 262 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45 23 25 269 of 764 263 25 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 23 32 265 of 764 263 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40 23 32 273 of 764 263 10 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M 23 37 270 of 764 264 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 23 37 276 of 764 264 
Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers M45 23 40 274 of 764 264 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35 23 43 279 of 764 264 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M45 23 45 278 of 764 264 
Mari Johnson Bingley Harriers F45 23 50 277 of 764 264 25 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M50 23 57 292 of 764 265 
Beth Light Pudsey Pacers F 23 57 293 of 764 265 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45 24 03 291 of 764 265 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M 24 04 280 of 764 265 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40 24 08 281 of 764 265 25 
Louisa Clarke Rounday Runners F35 24 08 283 of 764 265 25 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40 24 16 284 of 764 266 24 
John Walker Rounday Runners M55 24 17 286 of 764 266 25 
Steven Porteous Skyrac Athletic Club M40 24 20 287 of 764 266 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M45 24 29 289 of 764 266 
Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M45 24 45 290 of 764 267 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 24 50 301 of 764 267 16 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 24 53 297 of 764 268 
Suzanne Shenderey Valley Striders F40 24 53 298 of 764 268 25 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F45 24 55 299 of 764 268 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 25 02 296 of 764 268 
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M55 25 07 313 of 764 268 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F35 25 15 300 of 764 269 25 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 25 15 302 of 764 269 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65 25 15 310 of 764 269 12 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 25 20 305 of 764 269 
Jessica Jones Horsforth Harriers F35 25 25 304 of 764 269 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50 25 30 309 of 764 270 25 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M45 25 31 303 of 764 270 
Jonathan Boyle Knavesmire Harriers M50 25 31 306 of 764 270 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50 25 41 319 of 764 270 25 
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F50 25 42 308 of 764 270 12 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 25 44 316 of 764 270 15 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M 25 45 307 of 764 270 
Rebecca O'Rourke Hyde Park Harriers F 25 56 317 of 764 271 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65 26 01 324 of 764 271 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 26 12 318 of 764 272 
Louise Wright Chapel Allerton Runners F50 26 14 325 of 764 272 25 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 26 17 321 of 764 272 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40 26 19 322 of 764 272 14 
Karen Patterson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 26 38 330 of 764 273 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 26 40 328 of 764 273 
Emily Caseley Unattached F 26 54 329 of 764 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 27 12 341 of 764 275 25 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F50 27 12 351 of 764 275 25 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F45 27 19 338 of 764 275 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60 27 20 334 of 764 275 10 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F55 27 20 342 of 764 275 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70 27 21 333 of 764 275 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 27 24 345 of 764 
Emma Dransfield Rounday Runners F 27 26 339 of 764 276 
Katherine Hill Chapel Allerton Runners F 27 26 346 of 764 276 
Sarah Norman Pudsey Pacers F45 27 27 336 of 764 276 
Marianne Burgess Horsforth Harriers F35 27 28 337 of 764 276 
Ashleigh Jones Kirkstall Harriers F 27 44 347 of 764 277 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50 27 55 349 of 764 277 
Stanley Miller Rounday Runners M40 27 58 348 of 764 277 
Claire Thornton Methley Striders F35 28 08 358 of 764 278 25 
John Corcoran Sunderland Strollers M55 28 10 352 of 764 278 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 28 17 359 of 764 278 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F45 28 28 367 of 764 279 11 
Josephine Wright Deeside Athletic Club F 28 34 360 of 764 279 
Jane Crossley Kirkstall Harriers F 28 41 355 of 764 280 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65 28 41 365 of 764 280 21 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 28 57 363 of 764 280 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 29 01 374 of 764 281 25 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 29 03 364 of 764 281 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45 29 04 369 of 764 281 
Andrew Hargreaves Crossgates Harriers M45 29 19 376 of 764 282 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 29 36 373 of 764 282 
Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions F 29 40 378 of 764 283 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 29 48 372 of 764 283 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F65 29 51 387 of 764 283 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F 29 52 375 of 764 283 12 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55 29 56 377 of 764 284 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 29 58 379 of 764 284 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 30 04 380 of 764 284 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 30 04 381 of 764 284 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M 30 12 383 of 764 284 
Craig Bingham Queensbury Running Club M 30 12 384 of 764 284 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40 30 16 392 of 764 285 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F60 30 19 389 of 764 285 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 30 23 393 of 764 285 
Navinder Lali Chapel Allerton Runners M40 30 24 395 of 764 285 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 30 37 390 of 764 286 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 30 53 397 of 764 287 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M 30 59 398 of 764 287 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35 31 08 399 of 764 287 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 31 17 415 of 764 288 25 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 31 20 402 of 764 288 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50 31 22 409 of 764 288 25 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55 31 31 410 of 764 289 
Pauline Underwood Methley Striders F45 31 45 417 of 764 289 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45 31 49 408 of 764 289 12 
Emma Brown Hyde Park Harriers F 31 54 412 of 764 290 
Matilda Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 31 54 413 of 764 290 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 02 414 of 764 290 
Gillian Brown Dragons Running Club F40 32 12 422 of 764 291 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M55 32 17 420 of 764 291 
Pauline Urwin Sunderland Strollers F 32 19 416 of 764 291 
Roberta Jordan Hyde Park Harriers F 32 25 423 of 764 291 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45 32 26 424 of 764 291 23 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40 32 28 426 of 764 292 
Samantha Jackson St Theresas F35 32 28 429 of 764 292 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 32 30 435 of 764 292 25 
Louise Cooke Chapel Allerton Runners F35 32 31 427 of 764 292 
Jane Morby Knavesmire Harriers F55 32 50 438 of 764 293 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 33 04 442 of 764 293 10 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35 33 07 437 of 764 294 25 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 33 16 445 of 764 294 
Claire Welling Rounday Runners F45 33 18 439 of 764 294 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F45 33 19 432 of 764 294 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55 33 26 444 of 764 295 
Julie James St Theresas F55 33 38 446 of 764 295 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 33 38 447 of 764 295 14 
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M60 33 44 443 of 764 296 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M65 33 58 451 of 764 296 25 
Anne Lockwood Baildon Runners F60 33 59 460 of 764 296 
Emma Harrop Horsforth Harriers F50 34 00 456 of 764 296 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 34 02 449 of 764 296 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 34 05 467 of 764 297 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35 34 27 458 of 764 298 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60 34 28 462 of 764 298 
Andrew Hazelwood Knavesmire Harriers M45 34 29 452 of 764 298 10 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55 34 29 459 of 764 298 25 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45 34 39 473 of 764 298 
Louise Walker Rounday Runners F35 34 41 464 of 764 299 
Laura Sedgley Chapel Allerton Runners F45 34 52 472 of 764 299 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 34 58 477 of 764 299 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55 35 04 478 of 764 300 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 35 21 482 of 764 301 13 
Matthew Lucock Harrogate Harriers M 35 22 468 of 764 301 25 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50 35 25 487 of 764 301 11 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F 35 25 488 of 764 301 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M45 35 35 492 of 764 301 
Yvonne Skelton Nidd Valley Road Runners F65 35 35 494 of 764 301 
Esther Silva Saltaire Striders F 35 43 484 of 764 302 25 
Elizabeth Allen Chapel Allerton Runners F45 35 53 486 of 764 302 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F45 36 07 493 of 764 303 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M65 36 07 498 of 764 303 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F50 36 09 490 of 764 303 13 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F 36 34 496 of 764 304 
Lisa Jones Valley Striders F45 36 34 500 of 764 304 
Christian Jackson Crossgates Harriers M40 36 42 501 of 764 305 
Mark Lillywhite Crossgates Harriers M45 36 54 505 of 764 306 
Katherine Fenton Crossgates Harriers F50 36 54 510 of 764 306 23 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40 36 55 507 of 764 306 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F40 36 56 506 of 764 306 
Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners F 37 14 508 of 764 307 
Jo-anne Leathley Rothwell Harriers F45 37 27 518 of 764 307 
Greg Thorley Rothwell Harriers M45 37 28 519 of 764 307 
Emma Hardman Pudsey Pacers F 37 29 511 of 764 307 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70 37 33 514 of 764 308 19 
Jasvir Nahl Chapel Allerton Runners F45 37 34 513 of 764 308 16 
Joanne McGarey Kirkstall Harriers F 37 38 512 of 764 308 
Lora Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F35 38 05 517 of 764 309 25 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M50 38 13 521 of 764 310 
Jeremy Richardson Rounday Runners M55 38 27 520 of 764 310 
Nicki Miller Crossgates Harriers F45 38 27 526 of 764 310 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M 38 27 529 of 764 310 
Emma Hough Dragons Running Club F40 38 33 524 of 764 311 
Zoe Pratt Rounday Runners F35 38 36 522 of 764 311 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55 38 46 530 of 764 311 10 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F50 38 55 527 of 764 312 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F 38 58 532 of 764 312 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F45 39 16 538 of 764 313 
Paul Arnott Sunderland Strollers M50 39 19 528 of 764 313 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M55 39 49 539 of 764 315 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 39 50 533 of 764 315 
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45 39 51 551 of 764 315 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35 39 56 549 of 764 315 
Daniella Hembra Chapel Allerton Runners F40 40 03 545 of 764 315 
Simon Walker Airecentre Pacers M 40 06 535 of 764 316 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M55 40 09 548 of 764 316 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 40 12 542 of 764 316 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 40 42 556 of 764 317 
Sue Jannati Tadcaster Harriers F55 40 48 558 of 764 318 
Yacine Sahel Unattached M40 40 50 562 of 764 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 41 20 564 of 764 319 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F45 41 28 561 of 764 320 
Deborah Quayle Rounday Runners F35 41 29 560 of 764 320 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F35 41 43 563 of 764 321 25 
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers F45 41 48 566 of 764 321 10 
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners M35 41 48 570 of 764 321 25 
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers M45 41 58 567 of 764 321 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60 42 02 579 of 764 322 
Gary Green Unattached M 42 04 583 of 764 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 42 06 580 of 764 322 
Claudia Bauer Hyde Park Harriers F 42 08 584 of 764 322 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 42 12 569 of 764 322 25 
Fiona Harrison Pudsey Pacers F50 42 14 573 of 764 322 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M 42 17 578 of 764 322 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 42 17 582 of 764 322 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60 42 27 587 of 764 323 16 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40 42 52 589 of 764 324 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 43 04 586 of 764 325 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45 43 12 588 of 764 325 12 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50 43 33 595 of 764 326 
Matthew Lawson Saltaire Striders M 43 37 591 of 764 327 
Luke O'Connor Rothwell Harriers M 43 45 596 of 764 327 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40 43 51 592 of 764 327 
Nicola Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners F35 43 54 594 of 764 328 18 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 44 09 599 of 764 328 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65 44 13 602 of 764 329 
Edwina Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F45 44 24 601 of 764 329 25 
Claire Palmer Unattached F 44 26 608 of 764 
Paul MacKreth Valley Striders M40 44 34 604 of 764 330 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40 44 39 610 of 764 330 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55 44 45 607 of 764 330 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 44 46 612 of 764 330 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F 44 49 598 of 764 330 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35 45 03 611 of 764 331 
Hilary Freear Rounday Runners F40 45 16 603 of 764 332 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F 45 17 606 of 764 332 
Joanna Mingham Horsforth Harriers F60 45 22 620 of 764 332 
Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers F35 45 34 615 of 764 333 25 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45 45 46 618 of 764 333 
Sue Tate Sunderland Strollers F50 45 52 613 of 764 334 
Samantha Garside Pudsey Pacers F40 45 53 619 of 764 334 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 45 57 625 of 764 334 
Michelle Garbutt Bingley Harriers F35 46 02 626 of 764 334 25 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 46 10 621 of 764 335 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40 46 10 623 of 764 335 
Sarah Turner Pudsey Pacers F50 46 31 633 of 764 336 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 46 37 627 of 764 336 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 46 38 634 of 764 336 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65 46 42 635 of 764 336 
Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers F40 46 42 636 of 764 336 
Maureen Coffey Rounday Runners F65 46 54 628 of 764 337 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50 46 59 631 of 764 337 
Nicola Hartley Valley Striders F 47 05 630 of 764 338 
Steve Brown Hyde Park Harriers M50 47 09 640 of 764 338 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F50 47 20 638 of 764 338 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M 47 22 642 of 764 339 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F40 47 22 643 of 764 339 
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45 47 43 648 of 764 340 
Lucy Hall Bingley Harriers F40 47 48 644 of 764 340 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55 47 48 651 of 764 340 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F 47 49 650 of 764 340 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F55 47 59 639 of 764 340 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35 48 13 645 of 764 341 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M50 48 27 646 of 764 342 
Nicola Howe Baildon Runners F45 48 27 647 of 764 342 
Karen Brook Dewsbury Road Runners F40 49 01 653 of 764 344 12 
Karen Weddle Horsforth Harriers F40 49 02 658 of 764 344 
Laura Wilmshurst Knaresborough Striders F 49 05 661 of 764 344 
Jacqueline Stack Horsforth Harriers F50 49 09 659 of 764 344 
Emma Harris Horsforth Harriers F35 49 23 664 of 764 345 
Angela Kmiec Horwich Harriers F 49 27 656 of 764 345 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55 49 29 663 of 764 345 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 49 50 665 of 764 346 14 
Susan Needham Unattached F50 49 53 666 of 764 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 50 45 670 of 764 349 
Jacky Darley Wetherby Runners F60 50 47 668 of 764 349 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 50 48 667 of 764 349 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50 51 01 672 of 764 350 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M45 51 17 669 of 764 351 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M65 51 27 674 of 764 351 10 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M50 51 30 671 of 764 352 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 51 35 673 of 764 352 18 
Chris Harrison Knavesmire Harriers M 51 37 680 of 764 352 
Karen Ball Knavesmire Harriers F35 51 37 681 of 764 352 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 51 38 677 of 764 352 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F70 52 07 683 of 764 353 
Amanda Connor Airecentre Pacers F40 53 01 686 of 764 356 
Chris Adamson Crossgates Harriers F55 53 45 689 of 764 359 13 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50 53 49 690 of 764 359 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45 53 58 688 of 764 359 25 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 54 09 691 of 764 360 
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions F50 54 09 692 of 764 360 15 
Angie Khan Crossgates Harriers F40 54 26 693 of 764 361 
Claire Maltas Crossgates Harriers F50 54 26 694 of 764 361 
Helen Fagg Horsforth Harriers F45 54 46 695 of 764 362 
Georgie Strandmann Pudsey Pacers F 55 15 701 of 764 363 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 55 26 698 of 764 364 25 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 55 36 703 of 764 364 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50 55 40 707 of 764 365 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 55 43 704 of 764 365 
Anne Lewis Rounday Runners F70 55 47 699 of 764 365 
Lucy Winder Pudsey Pacers F35 55 49 702 of 764 365 
Andy Judd Hyde Park Harriers M50 56 00 708 of 764 366 25 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 56 00 709 of 764 366 
Lisa Speed Horsforth Harriers F35 56 02 710 of 764 366 20 
Sally Russ Airecentre Pacers F40 56 07 705 of 764 366 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40 56 28 711 of 764 367 25 
Sylvia Morten Nidd Valley Road Runners F55 56 40 713 of 764 368 
Christine Huckerby Valley Striders F60 57 07 714 of 764 369 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40 57 14 715 of 764 370 
Lindsey Green Farsley Flyers F 57 15 716 of 764 370 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50 57 30 718 of 764 370 25 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F65 57 43 717 of 764 371 
Dawn Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 58 07 722 of 764 372 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F50 58 07 723 of 764 372 
Sarah Carroll Ilkley Harriers F35 58 30 727 of 764 374 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 58 35 725 of 764 374 
Ruth Duffy Pudsey Pacers F40 58 40 728 of 764 374 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40 58 44 726 of 764 374 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F60 59 15 732 of 764 376 
Jan Rayner Rounday Runners F45 59 35 731 of 764 377 
Sarah Chalmers Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 59 48 734 of 764 378 
Arianne Azmoodeh Rounday Runners F 00 30 735 of 764 380 
Sharon Elliott Queensbury Running Club F40 00 44 736 of 764 381 
David Elliott Queensbury Running Club M50 00 44 737 of 764 381 
Debra Brown Otley Athletic Club F40 01 03 738 of 764 382 
Sarah Noble Sunderland Strollers F 02 36 744 of 764 387 
Sue Sroka Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40 03 04 750 of 764 388 
Nicola Kirk Methley Striders F35 03 22 751 of 764 389 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F50 04 53 752 of 764 394 25 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35 04 54 753 of 764 394 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50 04 54 754 of 764 394 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 05 58 756 of 764 397 12 
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40 08 59 758 of 764 407 
Katy Page St Theresas F55 15 27 759 of 764 427 
Angela Waddington Queensbury Running Club F45 17 21 760 of 764 433 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 20 02 761 of 764 442 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F55 20 55 762 of 764 444 
Helen Gibbons Queensbury Running Club F40 22 28 763 of 764 449 
Joanne Punt Queensbury Running Club F45 31 47 764 of 764 479 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8792&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019