View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718707
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 16th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M35  32 00 184 20 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  32 13 185 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M40  33 02 190 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M35  33 05 190 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  33 38 193 
Michael Chadwick Doncaster Athletic Club M  33 41 194 
Ethan Godridge Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 44 194 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  34 32 198 10 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 34 199 
Gareth Cooke Penistone Footpath Runners M  34 37 10 199 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  35 29 11 204 
Peter Badger Doncaster Athletic Club M40  35 34 12 204 
Helen Cross York Triathlon Club  F35  35 40 13 205 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  35 45 14 205 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 51 15 206 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  35 53 16 206 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 54 17 206 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M45  36 05 18 207 20 
Mark Gray Steel City Striders M45  36 09 19 208 
Matthew Shillings Goole Viking Striders M  36 13 20 208 14 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  36 13 23 208 13 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  36 15 21 208 
Huw Lippiatt Valley Striders M45  36 16 22 208 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40  36 21 24 209 13 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M  36 26 26 209 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  36 27 25 209 
Steve Lowe Wakefield Harriers M40  36 41 28 211 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  36 45 27 211 25 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40  36 47 30 211 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M40  36 48 31 211 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M40  36 49 32 212 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M  37 05 33 213 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M  37 06 34 213 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M40  37 09 35 213 25 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M35  37 20 36 215 
Robert Lees Penistone Footpath Runners M40  37 26 37 215 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M40  37 28 38 215 
Craig Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners M  37 28 39 215 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35  37 31 40 216 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M35  37 37 41 216 13 
Emma Parkinson Rotherham Harriers F  37 46 43 217 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 49 44 217 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  37 55 45 218 
Martin Brock Serpentine Running Club M35  37 56 46 218 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  38 00 47 218 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45  38 04 48 219 
Ronan Charlton Steel City Striders M  38 08 50 219 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55  38 19 52 220 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  38 20 51 220 25 
Ronnie McWilliam Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45  38 22 53 220 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M50  38 22 54 220 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 23 55 221 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  38 34 57 222 
Nathan Murphy Danum Harriers  M  38 36 56 222 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  38 37 58 222 13 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  38 50 59 223 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  38 56 60 224 10 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 57 61 224 
Adam Weekes Withernsea Harriers M  39 02 62 224 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 02 63 224 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  39 10 64 225 10 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  39 23 65 226 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M35  39 25 66 226 25 
Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club M35  39 26 68 227 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  39 31 67 227 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  39 33 69 227 
James Smith Steel City Striders M35  39 45 72 228 25 
Simon Reid Unattached M35  39 47 70 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M60  39 49 71 229 18 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M50  40 00 73 230 
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M45  40 01 74 230 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45  40 01 75 230 23 
Lee Ridley UK Net Runners M40  40 05 76 230 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M50  40 09 78 231 
Simon Edwards-Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  40 15 80 231 16 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  40 16 79 231 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  40 25 81 232 
Steve Firth Rothwell Harriers M50  40 26 83 232 25 
Declan Wainer Askern & District Running Club M  40 26 85 232 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45  40 27 82 232 15 
Lucy Broom Steel City Striders F40  40 42 88 234 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  40 45 89 234 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  40 48 90 234 16 
Sarah Hunter Ackworth Road Runners F  40 51 91 235 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  41 07 92 236 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  41 10 93 237 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  41 11 94 237 15 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M40  41 11 95 237 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  41 13 96 237 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  41 19 97 237 
David Scully Danum Harriers  M50  41 21 98 238 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F  41 30 102 238 12 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M45  41 31 100 239 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  41 33 101 239 
Chloe Haines Steel City Striders F  41 40 108 239 
Roy Turton Doncaster Athletic Club M50  41 40 109 239 25 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  41 42 105 240 25 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45  41 44 106 240 25 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M45  41 47 111 240 
Gavin Edley Kimberworth Striders M40  41 56 112 241 
Peter Neal Rotherham Harriers M60  41 58 113 241 
Chris Parker Unattached M  41 58 114 
Patrick Patrick Wakefield Harriers M50  42 12 115 242 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  42 18 116 243 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  42 22 117 243 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40  42 23 118 244 11 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60  42 23 119 244 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  42 34 120 245 
Stuart Bartley Doncaster Athletic Club M55  42 34 124 245 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M55  42 43 122 245 24 
Declan Boothe-Brennan Serpentine Running Club M  42 45 123 246 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M35  42 52 125 246 22 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  43 10 130 248 10 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  43 13 127 248 
Karl Barnett Tickhill Running and Athletic M40  43 17 129 249 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  43 18 132 249 25 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55  43 21 131 249 25 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  43 23 134 249 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35  43 30 133 250 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  43 34 138 250 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  43 44 139 251 
Shaz Wood Doncaster Athletic Club F35  43 53 142 252 
Tom Bramham Goole Viking Striders M  43 54 141 252 23 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  43 56 140 252 
Jenny Wakeman Northern Vets F60  43 59 144 253 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  44 00 145 253 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  44 02 162 253 16 
Ian Sommerville Rothwell Harriers M  44 03 143 253 
Katie Roberts Unattached F35  44 03 147 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  44 03 148 253 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 04 149 253 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M50  44 06 152 253 16 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  44 09 151 254 
Jamie Cook Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  44 12 154 254 
Chris Pearson Unattached M45  44 14 156 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  44 15 157 254 14 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45  44 23 161 255 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50  44 26 163 255 25 
Emma Tune Goole Viking Striders F  44 31 165 256 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  44 31 166 256 
Nick Cary UK Net Runners M  44 33 168 256 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  44 39 167 257 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  44 52 173 258 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M50  44 58 171 258 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45  45 00 175 259 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M40  45 04 177 259 19 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40  45 11 178 260 25 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F40  45 14 180 260 
Peter Brown Steel City Striders M55  45 21 182 261 
Clynt Hiscoe Rothwell Harriers M45  45 28 183 261 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 32 188 262 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45  45 34 187 262 25 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M45  45 35 192 262 
Nicola Thorpe Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 37 190 262 
Victoria Elbeck Pontefract Athletics Club F  45 37 191 262 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  45 38 195 262 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  45 39 186 262 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  45 39 193 262 10 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50  45 45 194 263 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45  45 46 196 263 14 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  45 50 198 263 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  45 52 197 264 
Andy Cullen St Theresas M40  46 01 204 264 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  46 07 201 265 
Alister Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners M40  46 07 205 265 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M50  46 08 202 265 
Adrian Byrom Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 09 208 265 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  46 18 206 266 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 22 209 266 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 23 214 267 24 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 26 216 267 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  46 28 207 267 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  46 31 210 267 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  46 34 213 268 
Pete Wade Doncaster Athletic Club M60  46 35 211 268 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50  46 40 215 268 21 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45  46 50 217 269 19 
Beth Grogan Goole Youth AC F  46 55 218 270 14 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  46 58 220 270 
Rob Peach Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 04 223 270 11 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F40  47 05 222 271 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50  47 14 221 271 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55  47 24 225 272 
Stephanie Hall Rothwell Harriers F  47 27 227 273 16 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  47 42 231 274 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  47 48 236 275 16 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 53 238 275 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  47 55 240 275 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55  47 55 243 275 14 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55  47 55 247 275 11 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  47 58 237 276 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  47 59 248 276 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  48 00 241 276 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F50  48 00 244 276 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F40  48 03 246 276 19 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  48 08 249 277 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M50  48 09 245 277 12 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40  48 15 251 277 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  48 15 252 277 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  48 18 254 278 11 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  48 18 260 278 
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners M45  48 20 255 278 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  48 23 253 278 
Terry Minette Pontefract Athletics Club M55  48 29 256 279 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  48 29 257 279 
Simon Tupling Goole Viking Striders M45  48 40 259 280 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F50  48 41 258 280 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  48 48 264 280 25 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  48 56 266 281 
Carl Fitch Team Manvers Triathlon M50  48 57 268 281 
Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers Triathlon F40  49 04 272 282 
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders M50  49 05 267 282 23 
Will Leyland Askern & District Running Club M  49 11 271 283 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  49 25 276 284 22 
Christopher Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M35  49 28 275 284 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  49 28 279 284 18 
Sharon Maughan Unattached F45  49 30 277 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45  49 30 280 284 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40  49 34 284 285 25 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 34 286 285 
Dave Finch Danum Harriers  M55  49 35 278 285 
Ainara Durham Doncaster Athletic Club F  49 39 283 285 
Amie Gardner Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 41 287 285 23 
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M60  49 41 288 285 
Alison Smith Unattached F40  49 43 289 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  49 58 290 287 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M45  50 01 291 287 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  50 07 292 288 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  50 08 299 288 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  50 15 301 289 
Trevor Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M55  50 17 293 289 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M45  50 17 302 289 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 19 297 289 11 
Robert Gresswell Rothwell Harriers M45  50 23 295 289 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  50 24 304 290 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50  50 26 298 290 10 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  50 27 300 290 
Patricia Wilson Rothwell Harriers F40  50 28 303 290 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M40  50 28 307 290 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 37 311 291 25 
Steph Faulkner Askern & District Running Club F60  50 40 317 291 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35  50 44 312 291 25 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  50 44 314 291 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  50 46 306 292 13 
Philippa Oldridge Goole Viking Striders F  50 48 308 292 22 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  50 52 324 292 11 
Jim McDonagh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  50 53 322 292 
Alan Thimbleby Doncaster Athletic Club M55  50 55 323 293 
Jo Yendell Unattached F55  51 02 328 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  51 12 325 294 20 
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  51 15 327 294 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35  51 21 330 295 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  51 25 332 295 25 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  51 30 331 296 23 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  51 32 333 296 10 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  51 35 334 296 14 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35  51 35 336 296 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  51 38 337 297 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F45  51 39 338 297 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35  51 40 339 297 
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F60  51 50 341 
Jayne Pears Rothwell Harriers F45  51 51 335 298 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  51 54 343 298 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  51 59 340 299 25 
Steven Holwell Withernsea Harriers M50  52 04 347 299 25 
Emma Kingston Steel City Striders F45  52 08 346 300 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  52 11 345 300 
Victoria Muscroft Steel City Striders F45  52 14 351 300 
Debbie Procter Danum Harriers  F55  52 49 356 303 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 07 358 305 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45  53 09 361 305 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 13 359 306 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 15 362 306 15 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  53 21 363 307 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50  53 22 365 307 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 26 364 307 23 
Janet Davis Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 48 367 309 25 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  53 53 366 310 
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F60  53 57 376 310 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  54 01 370 310 
Ken Chapman Northern Vets M70  54 02 371 310 
Elin Reeves Steel City Striders F35  54 16 374 312 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 22 378 312 16 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  54 23 379 312 
Lucy Porter Ackworth Road Runners F  54 33 382 313 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M70  54 37 380 314 
Aimee Cutter Goole Viking Striders F35  54 38 385 314 
Vicci Lomax Team Manvers Triathlon F  54 40 387 314 23 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F  54 45 384 315 11 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  54 46 388 315 25 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65  54 46 390 315 22 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F55  54 49 386 315 
Helen Turton Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  55 08 392 317 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  55 10 395 317 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M35  55 14 397 317 
Carrie Simmonds Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 32 400 319 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55  55 38 404 320 12 
Nigel McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 40 399 320 
Jenny Tyrrell Barnsley Harriers F40  55 41 403 320 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  55 43 401 320 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 45 402 320 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  56 09 407 323 25 
Clair Parker Methley Striders F35  56 16 408 323 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  56 22 411 324 
Abbey Mason Ackworth Road Runners F  56 30 410 325 14 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  56 30 416 325 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  56 31 417 325 
Helen Elleker Unattached F60  56 33 413 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  56 35 412 325 
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers Triathlon F60  56 35 415 325 
Matthew Parker-Haim Rothwell Harriers M  56 42 409 326 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  56 48 418 326 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M  56 48 419 326 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50  56 50 414 327 
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers F  56 52 423 327 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  57 00 426 328 
Maxine Whitworth Steel City Striders F50  57 11 425 329 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  57 14 428 329 
Neil Porter Askern & District Running Club M55  57 34 432 331 
Amy Lambert Barnsley Harriers F  57 37 431 331 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F65  57 41 433 331 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45  57 44 434 332 25 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 02 438 333 
Louise Louise Ackworth Road Runners F35  58 15 435 335 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F35  58 16 439 335 11 
Karen Stanley Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  58 17 440 335 
Anthony Anthony Doncaster Athletic Club M70  58 18 441 335 
Giles Hall Rounday Runners M50  58 41 446 337 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  58 49 447 338 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  59 01 450 339 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  59 05 453 339 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  59 14 451 340 
Jane Farrell Danum Harriers  F55  59 15 454 340 
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers F35  59 20 449 341 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  59 20 455 341 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  59 42 458 343 23 
Stan Bieris Askern & District Running Club M60 00 25 463 347 
Irene Fazakerley Doncaster Athletic Club F50 00 25 464 347 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 00 27 466 347 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M55 00 29 461 348 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F45 00 36 468 348 25 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 00 36 469 348 25 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 00 36 470 348 17 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 00 36 471 348 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45 00 59 472 350 
Katrina Katrina Barnsley Harriers F55 01 02 473 351 
Kerry Nicholl Ackworth Road Runners F40 01 06 474 351 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F45 01 21 475 352 25 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 02 04 478 357 11 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 02 06 480 357 
Catherine Blythe Goole Viking Striders F35 02 10 479 357 12 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M65 02 15 482 358 10 
Debbie McGuckin Ackworth Road Runners F45 02 26 481 359 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F60 02 33 484 359 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 02 34 485 359 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F45 02 48 483 361 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 03 00 486 362 24 
Lisa Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F 03 04 487 362 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65 03 06 490 363 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 03 07 489 363 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35 03 19 488 364 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45 03 29 492 365 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 37 491 366 13 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 03 53 493 367 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F55 04 48 495 372 
Bill Coton Barnsley Harriers M65 05 05 496 374 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50 05 44 499 378 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 05 45 500 378 
Jayne Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club F45 05 45 501 378 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 06 16 503 381 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50 06 29 507 382 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40 06 29 508 382 
Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F65 06 43 506 383 
Lindsay Lindsay Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 06 59 509 385 
Lynne Owen Ackworth Road Runners F45 08 05 511 391 
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers F50 08 29 512 393 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 08 52 513 396 
Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners F55 10 34 516 405 
Hannah Whitby Doncaster Athletic Club F 11 38 518 412 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 12 24 521 416 
Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers M70 13 13 522 421 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 13 35 523 423 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F40 14 12 525 426 
Christine Shaw Rothwell Harriers F45 22 15 528 473 24 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55 23 54 529 482 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8793&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020