View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3005903
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 10th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  19 35 1 of 199 205 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 06 2 of 199 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 14 3 of 199 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 45 4 of 199 217 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 49 5 of 199 218 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  20 55 6 of 199 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  21 06 7 of 199 221 
Elizabeth Taggart Unattached F  21 14 8 of 199 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 31 9 of 199 225 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 32 10 of 199 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 38 11 of 199 226 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  21 40 12 of 199 227 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 55 13 of 199 229 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 05 14 of 199 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 19 15 of 199 234 
Luke Beeby Unattached M35  22 23 16 of 199 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  22 26 17 of 199 235 
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M55  22 29 18 of 199 235 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  22 31 19 of 199 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 52 21 of 199 239 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 52 22 of 199 239 
Anthony Hardiman Unattached M40  22 56 23 of 199 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 08 24 of 199 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 08 25 of 199 242 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 09 26 of 199 242 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 09 27 of 199 242 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M45  23 38 30 of 199 247 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 39 36 of 199 258 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45  24 44 37 of 199 259 
Sara Morrow Selby Striders F45  24 58 39 of 199 261 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  25 28 43 of 199 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  25 33 44 of 199 267 
Jake Morris Spenborough & District AC M  25 37 46 of 199 268 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  25 41 48 of 199 269 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 50 50 of 199 270 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  25 51 51 of 199 271 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  26 17 57 of 199 275 
Philip Walker Oakwell RunFIT M50  26 23 58 of 199 276 
Martin Kaye South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  26 31 62 of 199 278 13 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  26 51 65 of 199 281 
James Thorp Abbey Runners M  26 53 66 of 199 281 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  26 58 68 of 199 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  27 03 69 of 199 283 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  27 07 71 of 199 284 
Joe Fielder Queensbury Running Club M50  27 33 75 of 199 288 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 44 76 of 199 290 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 03 82 of 199 294 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 05 84 of 199 294 
Craig Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  28 09 86 of 199 295 
Gareth Morris Spenborough & District AC M35  28 10 87 of 199 295 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  28 34 89 of 199 299 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 04 91 of 199 304 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  29 15 92 of 199 306 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  29 27 93 of 199 308 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  29 32 94 of 199 309 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 39 95 of 199 310 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  30 05 101 of 199 315 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  30 09 102 of 199 316 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  30 18 104 of 199 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  31 07 110 of 199 326 
Sarah Wigglesworth Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 21 112 of 199 328 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  31 24 113 of 199 329 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  31 33 116 of 199 330 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  33 04 125 of 199 346 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  33 16 126 of 199 348 
Penelope North Oakwell RunFIT F55  33 18 127 of 199 349 
Glenn Pegden Pudsey Pacers M45  34 05 133 of 199 357 
Anna Walsh Roberttown Road Runners F40  34 36 137 of 199 362 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  34 39 138 of 199 363 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  34 41 139 of 199 363 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  34 44 140 of 199 364 
Bethanie Tompkins Wooton Road Runners F  34 50 141 of 199 365 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F35  34 54 142 of 199 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  34 55 143 of 199 366 
Karen Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners F55  35 07 147 of 199 368 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  35 36 150 of 199 373 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  36 12 154 of 199 379 
Sarah Gore Roberttown Road Runners F40  36 19 155 of 199 380 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  36 45 156 of 199 385 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  38 08 164 of 199 399 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  38 35 166 of 199 404 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  38 47 168 of 199 406 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  39 02 170 of 199 409 
Isobel Morris Spenborough & District AC F  39 04 171 of 199 409 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  39 31 173 of 199 414 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50  41 02 177 of 199 430 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F40  42 20 179 of 199 443 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  46 54 184 of 199 491 
Susan Phillips Oakwell Running Bears F  47 51 185 of 199 501 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  52 26 190 of 199 549 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  54 50 193 of 199 574 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  54 59 194 of 199 576 
Thomas Wilde Tingley Runfit M  55 53 198 of 199 585 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  55 53 199 of 199 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8799&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020