View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176200
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Shepherds Skyline Fell Race on the 8th Nov 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ian Holmes Bingley Harriers M40  42 31 1 of 363 237  
Ben Mounsey Calder Valley Fell Runners M  43 15 2 of 363 241  
Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners M  43 48 3 of 363 244  
Gary Devine Pudsey & Bramley M40  44 17 4 of 363 247  
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M  44 34 5 of 363 249  
Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners M  45 08 6 of 363 252  
Adam Breaks Calder Valley Fell Runners M  45 51 7 of 363 256  
Andrew Wrench Todmorden Harriers M40  45 58 8 of 363 256  
Sean Willis Todmorden Harriers M40  46 36 9 of 363 260  
Sean Carey Todmorden Harriers M  47 12 10 of 363 263  
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M  47 24 11 of 363 264  
Bruce Elsworth Wharfedale Harriers M  48 01 12 of 363 268  
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M  48 20 13 of 363 270  
Steve Bottomley Pudsey & Bramley M40  48 33 14 of 363 271  
Paul Crabtree Keighley & Craven AC M40  48 55 15 of 363 273  
Jason Stevens Calder Valley Fell Runners M  48 59 16 of 363 273  
Bill Stewart Holmfirth Harriers M  49 06 17 of 363 274  
Mick Flatley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M  49 07 18 of 363 274  
Chris Gale Ilkley Harriers M  49 15 19 of 363 275  
Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers M  49 17 20 of 363 275  
Andy Jebb Bingley Harriers M  49 23 21 of 363 275  
Tom Cringle Manx Fell Runners M  49 24 22 of 363 276  
Stephen Brock Keighley & Craven AC M  49 26 23 of 363 276  
Ian Greenwood Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  49 32 24 of 363 276  
Ashley Noble Saddleworth Runners M40  49 35 25 of 363 277  
Alastair M Todmorden Harriers M  49 38 26 of 363 277  
Andy Nicoll Bingley Harriers M  49 44 27 of 363 277  
Bill Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  49 45 28 of 363 278  
Stephen Smithies Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  49 51 29 of 363 278  
Ed Gamble Cheshire Hill Racers M40  50 03 30 of 363 279  
Dan Stewart Spenborough & District AC M  50 09 31 of 363 280  
Samuel Stell Unattached M  50 26 32 of 363 281  
Chris Mawdsley Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  50 27 33 of 363 281  
James Senior Bingley Harriers M  50 33 34 of 363 282  
Stefan MacIna Pudsey & Bramley M  50 43 35 of 363 283  
Philip Taylor Rossendale Harriers M50  50 46 36 of 363 283  
Brian Goodison Abbey Runners M50  50 48 37 of 363 283  
Simon Bourne Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  50 59 38 of 363 284  
Ray Green Saddleworth Runners M40  51 00 39 of 363 285  
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M50  51 01 40 of 363 285  
Andy Fleet Calder Valley Fell Runners M  51 03 41 of 363 285  
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M  51 08 42 of 363 285  
Gavin Baxter Holmfirth Harriers M  51 11 43 of 363 286  
Andrew Horsfall Todmorden Harriers M40  51 14 44 of 363 286  
Mark Goldie Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  51 41 45 of 363 288  
Nick Barber Todmorden Harriers M  51 51 46 of 363 289  
Jo Waites Calder Valley Fell Runners F  51 53 47 of 363 289  
James Williams Calder Valley Fell Runners M  52 26 48 of 363 293  
Rob Sharratt Calder Valley Fell Runners M  52 32 49 of 363 293  
Steve Hunter Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  52 38 50 of 363 294  
Colin Moses Bingley Harriers M40  52 47 51 of 363 294  
Craig Stansfield Rossendale Harriers M40  52 48 52 of 363 295  
Steve Frazer Unattached M40  52 49 53 of 363 295  
Alex Bowden Unattached M  52 50 54 of 363 295  
Steven Bamber Preston Harriers M40  52 54 55 of 363 295  
Chris Stubbs Idle Athletic Club M40  52 57 56 of 363 295  
David Ralphs Newburgh Nomads Running Club M40  53 04 57 of 363 296  
Paul Hindle Keighley & Craven AC M40  53 07 58 of 363 296  
Dick Ballantine Keighley & Craven AC M40  53 10 59 of 363 297  
Keith Thomas Lostock Athletic Club M50  53 11 60 of 363 297  
Adrian Nicholls Accrington Road Runners M40  53 25 61 of 363 298  
Niall Bourne Pudsey & Bramley M  53 29 62 of 363 298  
Graham Hill Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  53 52 63 of 363 301  
Breton Holdsworth Unattached M  53 55 64 of 363 301  
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M40  53 56 65 of 363 301  
Mark Nutter Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  53 57 66 of 363 301  
Tim Edward Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  54 05 67 of 363 302  
Ben Crowther Todmorden Harriers M  54 09 68 of 363 302  
Martin Roberts Todmorden Harriers M50  54 16 69 of 363 303  
Kieran Carr Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60  54 18 70 of 363 303  
Mick Berry Keighley & Craven AC M40  54 18 71 of 363 303  
Dave Collins Todmorden Harriers M50  54 20 72 of 363 303  
Shaun Thompson Saddleworth Runners M  54 22 73 of 363 303  
Thornton Taylor Rossendale Harriers M50  54 25 74 of 363 304  
Paul Rawlinson Stainland Lions M  54 27 75 of 363 304  
Rick Solman Rossendale Harriers M  54 32 76 of 363 304  
Julian Donnelly Darwen Dashers M40  54 34 77 of 363 304  
Dwane Dixon Unattached M  54 35 78 of 363 305  
Haydn Keith Unattached M  54 47 79 of 363 306  
Derek Schofield Rossendale Harriers M50  54 49 80 of 363 306  
Paul Burnett Todmorden Harriers M  55 07 82 of 363 308  
Ozzy Kershaw Unattached M40  55 19 83 of 363 309  
Anne Johnson Calder Valley Fell Runners F40  55 23 84 of 363 309  
Wil Garner Preston Harriers M40  55 42 85 of 363 311  
Paul Biddulph Calder Valley Fell Runners M  55 44 86 of 363 311  
Robin Winfield Unattached M  55 45 87 of 363 311  
Lee Shimwell Calder Valley Fell Runners M  55 49 88 of 363 311  
Paul Leary Rochdale Harriers M40  55 51 81 of 363 312  
Michael Walsh Kendal Athletic Club M50  55 52 89 of 363 312  
Glenn Hinch Unattached M  56 10 90 of 363 313  
Richard Scott Bingley Harriers M40  56 12 91 of 363 314  
Emma Clayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  56 17 92 of 363 314  
Ronald Turner Rossendale Harriers M40  56 30 93 of 363 315  
Rob Rawlinson Calder Valley Fell Runners M  56 33 94 of 363 316  
Alex Cornish Calder Valley Fell Runners M  56 34 95 of 363 316  
Paul Boardman Horwich Harriers M50  56 35 96 of 363 316  
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M40  56 49 97 of 363 317  
Tim Clegg Keighley & Craven AC M40  56 51 98 of 363 317  
Ruth Whitehead Bingley Harriers F  57 00 99 of 363 318  
Mark Hutcheson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  57 02 100 of 363 318  
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M  57 04 101 of 363 318  
Robert Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M50  57 05 102 of 363 319  
Peter Murphy Darwen Dashers M40  57 06 103 of 363 319  
Robert Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M50  57 08 104 of 363 319  
Ian Rowbotham Ilkley Harriers M40  57 09 105 of 363 319  
Andrew Alton Unattached M  57 10 106 of 363 319  
Dave Reynolds Newburgh Nomads Running Club M40  57 13 107 of 363 319  
David Naughton Darwen Dashers M40  57 16 108 of 363 320  
Daniel Mead Unattached M  57 18 109 of 363 320  
Nicholas Charlesworth Unattached M40  57 24 110 of 363 320  
Keith Binns Fell Ponies M45  57 25 111 of 363 320  
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M40  57 26 112 of 363 320  
Nick Wigmore Todmorden Harriers M  57 27 113 of 363 321  
Peter Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  57 29 114 of 363 321  
Wally Coppelov Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50  57 35 115 of 363 321  
Kevin Gooch Ilkley Harriers M50  57 38 116 of 363 322  
Simon Bolton Cheshire Hill Racers M40  57 41 117 of 363 322  
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M40  57 44 118 of 363 322  
Adrian Rushworth Bingley Harriers M40  57 46 119 of 363 322  
Andy Quickfall Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50  57 47 120 of 363 322  
Mark Anderton Todmorden Harriers M40  57 48 121 of 363 323  
Nick Murphy Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  57 50 122 of 363 323  
Jonathan Stubbs Darwen Dashers M40  57 53 123 of 363 323  
Phil Clayton Fell Runners Association M40  57 58 124 of 363 323  
Jon Lane Rochdale Harriers M  58 02 125 of 363 324  
Sarah May Todmorden Harriers F  58 11 126 of 363 325  
Colin Gilmour Unattached M40  58 24 127 of 363 326  
Charlie McIntosh Pudsey & Bramley M40  58 35 128 of 363 327  
Mike Pedley Dark Peak M40  58 43 129 of 363 328  
Adam Baker Wharfedale Harriers M  58 47 130 of 363 328  
Andy Goodspeed Unattached M  58 50 131 of 363 328  
Thomas Hill Unattached M  58 52 132 of 363 328  
Michael Howard Todmorden Harriers M40  58 58 133 of 363 329  
Martin O'Reilly Rochdale Harriers M50  59 03 134 of 363 330  
Nigel Hunter Unattached M  59 08 135 of 363 330  
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  59 10 136 of 363 331 
John Egan Bingley Harriers M  59 12 137 of 363 330  
Mark Whitaker Keighley & Craven AC M40  59 16 138 of 363 331  
Tim Brooks Calder Valley Fell Runners M  59 18 139 of 363 331  
Stuart Furness Blackburn Harriers M60  59 22 140 of 363 331  
Carl Greenwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  59 27 141 of 363 332  
Tim Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners M  59 29 142 of 363 332  
Karen Nash Preston Harriers F40  59 31 143 of 363 332  
Phil Cook Todmorden Harriers M40  59 36 144 of 363 333  
Mark Culshaw Newburgh Nomads Running Club M40  59 39 145 of 363 333  
Mike Ayers Abbey Runners M50  59 53 146 of 363 334  
Jeremy Godden Todmorden Harriers M40  59 57 147 of 363 335  
Peter Fleming Unattached M40  59 58 148 of 363 335  
Jack Bridger Unattached M 00 02 149 of 363 335  
Dominic Franklin Saddleworth Runners M40 00 02 150 of 363 335  
Peter Jagan Bingley Harriers M50 00 18 151 of 363 337  
Allan Greenwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 00 23 152 of 363 337  
Sharron Smith Bingley Harriers F 00 25 153 of 363 337  
John Lavelle Rossendale Harriers M40 00 32 154 of 363 338  
Roger Haworth Todmorden Harriers M40 00 33 155 of 363 338  
David Bevan Unattached M40 00 36 156 of 363 338  
Keelan Serjeant Calder Valley Fell Runners M 00 38 157 of 363 338  
Joe Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M 00 39 158 of 363 338  
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M50 00 40 159 of 363 339  
Laura Clark Valley Striders F 00 41 160 of 363 339  
Lee Naylor Stainland Lions M 00 42 161 of 363 339  
Kath Brierley Todmorden Harriers F40 00 44 162 of 363 339  
Stephen Leak Rochdale Harriers M45 00 47 163 of 363 339  
Chris Armour Rochdale Harriers M40 01 02 164 of 363 341  
Martin Huddleston Calder Valley Fell Runners M 01 06 165 of 363 341  
Geoff Smith Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 01 10 166 of 363 341  
Steve Hodgson Unattached M40 01 12 167 of 363 342  
Mark Wardle Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 01 24 168 of 363 343  
Paul Knight Bingley Harriers M40 01 26 169 of 363 343  
Nicholas Walsh Rochdale Harriers M40 01 28 170 of 363 343  
Mark Brakspear Saddleworth Runners M50 01 31 171 of 363 343  
Richard Howard Denby Dale Travellers M40 01 33 172 of 363 343  
Simon Froude Unattached M40 01 34 173 of 363 344  
Lucy Wilmore Todmorden Harriers F 01 42 174 of 363 344  
Dave Kehoe Unattached M 01 46 175 of 363 345  
Michael McLoughlin Preston Harriers M50 01 49 176 of 363 345  
Natasha Fellowes Chorley Athletic Club F40 01 50 177 of 363 345  
Graham Lloyd Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 01 52 178 of 363 345  
Anthony Lowe Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 01 53 179 of 363 345  
Harry Atkinson Bingley Harriers M50 01 54 180 of 363 345  
Norman Eames Rochdale Harriers M60 01 56 181 of 363 346  
Jackie Scarf Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 01 58 182 of 363 346  
Kevin Smith Darwen Dashers M40 02 01 183 of 363 346  
John Wood Unattached M50 02 06 184 of 363 347  
Nick Harris Rossendale Harriers M50 02 16 185 of 363 347  
Ewan McCallum Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 02 18 186 of 363 348  
Philip Routh Idle Athletic Club M40 02 22 187 of 363 348  
Stephen Grimley Calder Valley Fell Runners M 02 23 188 of 363 348  
Michelle Dew Rossendale Harriers F40 02 36 189 of 363 349  
Roger Mapleson Unattached M40 02 40 190 of 363 350  
Steven Foster Fell Ponies M40 02 47 191 of 363 350  
Dennis Lucas Rochdale Harriers M60 02 48 192 of 363 350  
Scott Lapish Todmorden Harriers M 02 49 193 of 363 351  
Allan Yeomans Rossendale Harriers M40 02 50 194 of 363 351  
John Eward Bingley Harriers M40 02 51 195 of 363 351  
Jane Leonard Todmorden Harriers F50 02 52 196 of 363 351  
Gareth Vickers Todmorden Harriers M 02 53 197 of 363 351  
Mark Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club M40 02 58 198 of 363 351  
Clare Kenny Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 03 02 199 of 363 352  
Stewart Gardner Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 03 03 200 of 363 352  
Darren Sugden Calder Valley Fell Runners M 03 08 201 of 363 352  
Jamie Dowdall Darwen Dashers M 03 20 202 of 363 353  
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M40 03 35 203 of 363 355  
John Hazell Fell Runners Association M40 03 39 204 of 363 355  
Peter Jackson Todmorden Harriers M60 03 40 205 of 363 355  
Andrew Firth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 03 51 206 of 363 356  
Marcel Ellison Radcliffe Athletic Club M 03 52 207 of 363 356  
John Medcalf Todmorden Harriers M40 03 54 208 of 363 357  
Craig Worley Calder Valley Fell Runners M 03 56 209 of 363 357  
Stephen Fish Accrington Road Runners M50 03 57 210 of 363 357  
Claire Hanson Calder Valley Fell Runners F 03 58 211 of 363 357  
Jeremy Wilkinson Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 03 58 212 of 363 357  
Simon Franklin Unattached M40 04 00 213 of 363 357  
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 04 02 214 of 363 357  
Jason Marsh Unattached M40 04 03 215 of 363 357  
Linda Crabtree Calder Valley Fell Runners F40 04 15 216 of 363 359  
Pete Nuttall Rossendale Harriers M40 04 16 217 of 363 359  
Joanna Porter Calder Valley Fell Runners F 04 29 218 of 363 360  
Claire Wightman Saddleworth Runners F 04 34 219 of 363 360  
Richard Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 04 35 220 of 363 360  
Richard Longley Unattached M 04 42 221 of 363 361  
Peter Carter Preston Harriers M40 04 43 222 of 363 361  
Mick Ford Bingley Harriers M50 04 46 223 of 363 361  
Peter Dugdale Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 04 49 224 of 363 362  
Juliet Horrocks Clayton Le Moors Harriers F40 04 50 225 of 363 362  
Jacqueline Shaw Darwen Dashers F40 04 55 226 of 363 362  
Anthony Harwood Unattached M40 05 07 227 of 363 363  
John McIntosh Rossendale Harriers M50 05 15 228 of 363 364  
Mark Checkley Fell Runners Association M40 05 23 229 of 363 365  
John Preston Todmorden Harriers M40 05 27 230 of 363 365  
Eddie Lesniak Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M50 05 32 231 of 363 366  
James Flatt Unattached M 05 35 232 of 363 366  
Gerry Dewhurst Fell Ponies F 05 46 233 of 363 367  
Gary Mallinson Unattached M 05 56 234 of 363 368  
George Large Northern Vets M60 05 59 235 of 363 368  
Rachael Smith Bingley Harriers F50 06 03 236 of 363 369  
John Agg Fell Runners Association M40 06 04 237 of 363 369  
Alistair Whitelaw Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 06 12 238 of 363 369  
Michael Hirst Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 06 19 239 of 363 370  
Karen Taylor Rossendale Harriers F50 06 28 240 of 363 371  
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F40 06 30 241 of 363 371  
Mark Wharton Unattached M40 06 34 242 of 363 372  
Graham Flesher Unattached M50 06 48 243 of 363 373  
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 06 55 244 of 363 373  
Michael Waterhouse Ilkley Harriers M 06 57 245 of 363 374  
Bruce Duncan Bingley Harriers M60 06 58 246 of 363 374  
Cath Bradley Wharfedale Harriers F 06 59 247 of 363 374  
Mark Shuttleworth Lostock Athletic Club M40 07 00 248 of 363 374  
William Mitton Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M60 07 02 249 of 363 374  
Paul Hemmings Unattached M40 07 03 250 of 363 374  
Martin Shannon Unattached M40 07 09 251 of 363 375  
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M40 07 22 252 of 363 376  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 07 38 253 of 363 377  
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M50 07 40 254 of 363 378  
Richard Coole Manx Fell Runners M 07 43 255 of 363 378  
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 07 50 256 of 363 379  
Phillip Robinson Unattached M40 07 54 257 of 363 379  
John Young Radcliffe Athletic Club M60 08 01 258 of 363 380  
Steve Hunn Skipton Athletic Club M40 08 03 259 of 363 380  
Robert Hirst Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 08 04 260 of 363 380  
Ross Popper Unattached M40 08 07 261 of 363 380  
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F 08 08 262 of 363 380  
Ginny Willey Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 08 13 263 of 363 381  
Mary Green Bingley Harriers F50 08 16 264 of 363 381  
Gordon Thompson Preston Harriers M 08 17 265 of 363 381  
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M40 08 22 266 of 363 382  
Sarah Woodhall York Acorn Running Club F 08 25 267 of 363 382  
Graham Butcher Rochdale Harriers M50 08 26 268 of 363 382  
Darren Tweed Unattached M 08 28 269 of 363 382  
Matthew Cox Rochdale Harriers M50 08 29 270 of 363 382  
Sheila Waite Saddleworth Runners F40 08 41 271 of 363 383  
Paul Bromley Unattached M 08 43 272 of 363 384  
Rick Moore Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40 08 44 273 of 363 384  
Alan McGuinness Rossendale Harriers M50 08 45 274 of 363 384  
Jon Cooper North Yorkshire Police Tri M 08 54 275 of 363 385  
Katy Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers F50 09 00 276 of 363 385  
David Clancy Dewsbury Road Runners M35 09 04 277 of 363 386 
Lynne Griffiths Todmorden Harriers F40 09 12 278 of 363 386  
John Whitlow Unattached M 09 13 279 of 363 386  
Roy Bradley Saddleworth Runners M60 09 15 280 of 363 387  
Trudi Entwistle Unattached F 09 16 281 of 363 387  
Jane Hodgson Saddleworth Runners F 09 34 282 of 363 388  
Ann-marie Rampley Radcliffe Athletic Club F40 09 35 283 of 363 388  
Christine Whitaker Keighley & Craven AC F40 09 38 284 of 363 389  
Roger Hall Bingley Harriers M60 09 44 285 of 363 389  
Raj Madhas Unattached M40 09 50 286 of 363 390  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 09 54 287 of 363 391 
Laura Sutcliffe Todmorden Harriers F 09 55 288 of 363 390  
Elise Milnes Todmorden Harriers F40 10 03 289 of 363 391  
Christine Preston Todmorden Harriers F40 10 04 290 of 363 391  
Tracey Marshall Bingley Harriers F40 10 05 291 of 363 391  
Chris Greenall Burnden Road Runners M 10 12 292 of 363 392  
George Thompson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 10 20 293 of 363 393  
Paul Walsh Bowland Fell Runners M60 10 36 294 of 363 394  
Sarah Fuller Ilkley Harriers F 10 38 295 of 363 394  
Bill Bain Bowland Fell Runners M50 10 43 296 of 363 395  
Bob Grant Unattached M60 10 45 297 of 363 395  
Mick Banks Calder Valley Fell Runners M50 10 46 298 of 363 395  
Julie Field Huddersfield Road Runners F 10 47 299 of 363 395  
Neil Horrocks Unattached M 10 48 300 of 363 395  
Gail Tombs Calder Valley Fell Runners F50 10 49 301 of 363 395  
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 10 51 302 of 363 395  
Sue Roberts Todmorden Harriers F40 10 59 303 of 363 396  
John Cox Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M60 11 12 304 of 363 397  
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F40 11 14 305 of 363 398  
Trevor Murgatroyd Stainland Lions M40 11 24 306 of 363 399  
Geoff Laycock Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 11 27 307 of 363 399  
Andrew Graham Clayton Le Moors Harriers M 11 55 308 of 363 401  
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F40 12 01 309 of 363 402  
Mark Sammon Horwich Harriers M 12 03 310 of 363 402  
Fred Duenbier Newburgh Nomads Running Club M50 12 04 311 of 363 402  
Derek Dewhurst Fell Ponies M60 12 32 312 of 363 405  
Edmund Stewart Preston Harriers M60 12 39 313 of 363 406  
Sharon Tansley Valley Striders F 12 43 314 of 363 406  
Rod Smith Fell Runners Association M50 12 46 315 of 363 406  
Robert Nash Preston Harriers M60 13 13 316 of 363 409  
Mr Snape Unattached M40 13 29 317 of 363 410  
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F60 13 30 318 of 363 410  
Claire Duffield Todmorden Harriers F 13 31 319 of 363 410  
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F40 13 34 320 of 363 411  
Tony Greene Unattached M60 13 56 321 of 363 413  
Liza Jackson Otley Athletic Club F45 14 01 322 of 363 413  
Hilary Lane Abbey Runners F40 14 16 323 of 363 415  
Jeff Lea Achilli Ratti Climbing Club M40 14 22 324 of 363 415  
Sheelagh Ratcliff Abbey Runners F40 15 08 325 of 363 419  
Stella Cross Unattached F40 16 24 326 of 363 426  
George Fletcher Bowland Fell Runners M60 16 29 327 of 363 427  
Ruby Carr Saddleworth Runners F 16 32 328 of 363 427  
Emma Coverley Unattached F 16 54 329 of 363 429  
Nicky Snook Saddleworth Runners F40 17 34 330 of 363 433  
Sophie Brown Unattached F 17 37 331 of 363 433  
Sarah Roberts Darwen Dashers F40 17 47 332 of 363 434  
Karen Bain Bowland Fell Runners F40 18 10 333 of 363 436  
George Arnold Preston Harriers M70 18 22 334 of 363 437  
David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew M40 18 38 335 of 363 439  
Graham Davy Greater Manchester Police AC M40 18 53 336 of 363 440  
Sarah McCarron Fell Ponies F50 19 01 337 of 363 441  
Ali Gelder Saddleworth Runners F40 19 28 338 of 363 444  
Andrea Wragg Unattached F 20 12 339 of 363 448  
Eileen Bates Preston Harriers F50 20 13 340 of 363 448  
Brian Dearnaley Preston Harriers M60 20 17 341 of 363 448  
Matt Byrne Unattached M40 20 35 342 of 363 450  
Marie Rollie Rossendale Harriers F40 20 44 343 of 363 451  
Kevin Friel chicago fr M 21 16 344 of 363 454  
David Dickson Rossendale Harriers M60 21 45 345 of 363 456  
Richard Sagar Unattached M40 21 56 346 of 363 457  
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F40 22 46 347 of 363 462  
Brenda Roberts Saddleworth Runners F60 22 54 348 of 363 463  
Gay Dickson Rossendale Harriers F60 23 06 349 of 363 464  
Ian Kempson Rossendale Harriers M50 23 09 350 of 363 464  
Julie Laverock Salford Harriers F40 23 38 351 of 363 467  
Simon Hassell North Yorkshire Police Tri M40 23 48 352 of 363 468  
Francesca Hartnell Rossendale Harriers F40 24 33 353 of 363 472  
Jill Bowstead Saddleworth Runners F50 25 26 354 of 363 477  
David Danbury Unattached M50 26 38 355 of 363 484  
David Roberts Preston Harriers M60 26 48 356 of 363 485  
Les Green Unattached M40 29 19 357 of 363 499  
Bryan Pycroft Fell Runners Association M70 29 20 358 of 363 499  
Reginald Czudek Unattached M50 29 28 359 of 363 500  
Sharon Fuller Ilkley Harriers F 30 00 360 of 363 502  
Deborah Hassell Keighley & Craven AC F40 31 14 361 of 363 509  
Sarah Moss Todmorden Harriers F40 44 15 362 of 363 582  
Rachel Allen Todmorden Harriers F40 44 24 363 of 363 583  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=880&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019