Results

 
 
Results for Chevin Chase on the 26th Dec 2008
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alistair Brownlee Bingley Harriers M  37 19 1 of 833 243  
Jonathan Brownlee Bingley Harriers M  38 22 2 of 833 250  
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M  40 50 3 of 833 266  
Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley M  40 55 4 of 833 267  
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M  41 10 5 of 833 269  
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  41 19 6 of 833 270  
Jeremy Rogers Abbey Runners M  41 30 7 of 833 271  
Gary Bailey Keighley & Craven AC M  41 32 8 of 833 271  
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  41 39 9 of 833 272  
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M  42 23 10 of 833 277  
Marcus Pinker Unattached M  42 38 11 of 833 278  
Ben Stevens Ilkley Harriers M  42 49 12 of 833 279  
Matthew Cox Otley Athletic Club M  42 53 13 of 833 280  
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M40  42 55 14 of 833 280  
Graham Brook The Stragglers M  43 00 15 of 833 281  
Alex Grant Abbey Runners M40  43 07 16 of 833 281  
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M  43 20 17 of 833 283  
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 38 18 of 833 285  
David McGuire Virgin Active Road Runners M  43 44 19 of 833 285  
Steve Webb Valley Striders M40  44 00 20 of 833 287  
Gareth Hird Wharfedale Harriers M  44 29 21 of 833 290  
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  44 33 22 of 833 291  
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M40  44 53 23 of 833 293  
Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers M  44 56 24 of 833 293  
Richard Balshaw Dragons Running Club M  44 57 25 of 833 293  
Steven Cowlishaw London Irish Network M  44 58 26 of 833 293  
Gareth Moules Valley Striders M  45 01 27 of 833 294  
Simon Anderson Otley Athletic Club M  45 02 28 of 833 294  
Jo Waites Calder Valley Fell Runners F  45 08 29 of 833 295  
Brian Goodison Abbey Runners M40  45 15 30 of 833 295  
Stuart Pitches Ilkley Harriers M  45 21 31 of 833 296  
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F  45 33 32 of 833 297  
Scott Harrington Clowne Road Runners M  45 46 33 of 833 299  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  45 47 34 of 833 299 
Gareth Wilson Glossopdale Harriers M  45 52 35 of 833 299  
Bob Addey Unattached M  46 03 36 of 833 301  
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M  46 10 37 of 833 301  
Tom Cunningham Wharfedale Harriers M  46 14 38 of 833 302  
Andy Hunt Otley Athletic Club M  46 16 39 of 833 302  
Steve Turland Ilkley Harriers M  46 18 40 of 833 302  
Ian Park Horsforth Harriers M50  46 22 41 of 833 303  
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M  46 26 42 of 833 303  
Tom Walker Unattached M  46 28 43 of 833 303  
Rob Walker Abbey Runners M  46 29 44 of 833 303  
Sean Troth K2 Tri Club M  46 36 45 of 833 304  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M  46 46 46 of 833 305  
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M  46 48 47 of 833 305  
Duncan Asquith Skyrac Athletic Club M40  46 57 48 of 833 306  
Jason Helmsley Wharfedale Harriers M  46 59 49 of 833 307  
Robert Bumstead Valley Striders M  47 01 50 of 833 307  
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  47 04 51 of 833 307  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M  47 06 52 of 833 307  
Paul O'Looney Ilkley Harriers M  47 08 66 of 833 308  
Michael McKenzie Unattached M40  47 11 53 of 833 308  
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M  47 16 54 of 833 309  
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  47 34 55 of 833 310  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M50  47 36 56 of 833 311  
Ian O'Brien Sheffield Triathlon M  47 41 57 of 833 311  
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M40  47 44 58 of 833 312  
Nicholas Charlesworth Unattached M  47 45 59 of 833 312  
Richard Sunman Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 47 60 of 833 312  
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M  47 49 63 of 833 312  
Dave Stephenson Bingley Harriers M40  47 54 61 of 833 313  
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M  47 58 62 of 833 313  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F  48 00 64 of 833 313  
Martin Farrar Skyrac Athletic Club M40  48 02 65 of 833 314  
Jerry Watson Valley Striders M40  48 10 67 of 833 314  
Daniel Smith Unattached M  48 13 68 of 833 315  
Geoff Simmons Woodkirk Striders M40  48 22 69 of 833 316  
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M40  48 25 70 of 833 316  
Richard Vandermark Abbey Runners M  48 26 71 of 833 316  
Richard Gibson Pudsey Pacers M  48 28 72 of 833 316  
Jim Shenton Unattached M  48 31 73 of 833 317  
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  48 35 74 of 833 317  
Chris Stacey Otley Athletic Club M  48 40 75 of 833 318  
Tony Burton Unattached M  48 41 76 of 833 318  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M  48 43 77 of 833 318  
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M40  48 43 78 of 833 318  
Richard Moon Wetherby Runners M  48 44 79 of 833 318  
Stuart Wilkinson Unattached M  48 45 80 of 833 318  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M40  48 46 81 of 833 318  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  48 52 82 of 833 319  
Steven Wallis Otley Athletic Club M  48 54 83 of 833 319  
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M50  48 55 84 of 833 319  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M50  48 57 85 of 833 320  
Jack Roundhill Pudsey & Bramley M  49 00 86 of 833 320  
Nick Cunningham Wharfedale Harriers M40  49 02 87 of 833 320  
James Cullen Unattached M40  49 03 88 of 833 320  
Dan Robins Heaton Harriers M  49 04 89 of 833 320  
Allan Barrie The Stragglers M  49 05 90 of 833 320  
Thomas Morrish Unattached M  49 06 91 of 833 321  
John Wood Leeds City Athletic Club M  49 07 92 of 833 321  
Robert Hamilton Ilkley Harriers M40  49 10 93 of 833 321  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M40  49 12 94 of 833 321  
Jonathon Lester Skyrac Athletic Club M40  49 15 95 of 833 321  
Nicholas Barras Unattached M  49 16 96 of 833 322  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  49 18 97 of 833 322  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F  49 35 98 of 833 324  
Carl Robinson Woodkirk Striders M  49 37 99 of 833 324  
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  49 39 100 of 833 324  
Daniel Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M  49 40 101 of 833 324  
Martin Inglis Unattached M  49 41 102 of 833 324  
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M40  49 43 103 of 833 325  
Philip Ladd Bellahouston Road Runners M  49 45 104 of 833 325  
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M40  49 46 105 of 833 325  
John Brooksbank Abbey Runners M40  49 49 106 of 833 325  
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M40  49 55 107 of 833 326  
Nik Legge Ilkley Harriers M  49 56 108 of 833 326  
Robert Pritchard Skyrac Athletic Club M40  49 57 109 of 833 326  
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  49 58 110 of 833 327 
Lisa Spencer Unattached F  49 59 111 of 833 326  
Laura Martin Otley Athletic Club F  50 00 112 of 833 326  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  50 00 113 of 833 326  
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  50 01 114 of 833 327  
Helen Ralston Unattached F  50 06 115 of 833 327  
Ryan Duckett Unattached M  50 07 116 of 833 327  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M50  50 09 117 of 833 327  
Adrian Rushworth Bingley Harriers M40  50 15 118 of 833 328  
Derek Oliver Unattached M40  50 16 119 of 833 328  
Claire Baudouin Gateshead Harriers F  50 20 120 of 833 329  
Emma Inglis Dragons Running Club F  50 21 121 of 833 329  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40  50 22 122 of 833 329  
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  50 22 123 of 833 329  
Mike Falgate Pudsey & Bramley M40  50 23 124 of 833 329  
Simon Wright Bingley Harriers M  50 23 125 of 833 329  
Simon Wood Unattached M  50 24 126 of 833 329  
Helen Livingstone Bingley Harriers F  50 25 127 of 833 329  
Chris Longstaff Unattached M  50 27 128 of 833 329  
Tony Brayshaw Idle Athletic Club M  50 32 129 of 833 330  
Richard Reeve Ilkley Harriers M40  50 39 130 of 833 331  
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M  50 43 131 of 833 331  
David Spink Kirkstall Harriers M40  50 44 132 of 833 331  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M40  50 46 133 of 833 331  
Rob Patterson Airienteers M  50 47 134 of 833 332  
Laura Ralston Unattached F  50 49 135 of 833 332  
Christopher Ainsley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  50 51 136 of 833 332  
Richard Scarborough Unattached M  50 52 137 of 833 332  
Stephen Kelly Dragons Running Club M40  50 54 138 of 833 332  
Neil Smith Ilkley Harriers M  50 55 139 of 833 332  
Craig Savage Dragons Running Club M  50 56 140 of 833 332  
Ken Carslaw Unattached M  50 59 141 of 833 333  
Charles Marshall Keighley & Craven AC M40  51 00 142 of 833 333  
David Dawson Wakefield Harriers M  51 06 143 of 833 334  
Dwayne Heard Unattached M  51 10 144 of 833 334  
Paul Buckley Unattached M  51 11 145 of 833 334  
Andy McCue Unattached M  51 13 146 of 833 334  
David Reddish Unattached M  51 14 147 of 833 334  
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M  51 18 148 of 833 335  
Neil Chapman Ilkley Harriers M40  51 20 149 of 833 335  
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  51 24 150 of 833 336  
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M  51 25 151 of 833 336  
Dave Tait Dark Peak M50  51 26 152 of 833 336  
Mary Green Bingley Harriers F35  51 31 153 of 833 336  
Richard Dooley Unattached M  51 33 154 of 833 337  
Mark Dixon Pudsey Pacers M  51 34 155 of 833 337  
Paul Cotton Unattached M  51 35 156 of 833 337  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M40  51 36 157 of 833 337  
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M40  51 37 158 of 833 337  
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M40  51 45 159 of 833 338  
Dave Bannister Unattached M  51 50 160 of 833 338  
Simon Chapman Ilkley Harriers M  51 53 161 of 833 339  
Robert Scott Unattached M  51 54 162 of 833 339  
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M40  51 55 163 of 833 339  
John Hallas Valley Striders M40  52 00 164 of 833 339  
Rebecca Cesar De Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F  52 04 165 of 833 340  
Jack Whittle Unattached M  52 09 166 of 833 340  
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M  52 14 167 of 833 341  
Christopher Barras Unattached M  52 15 168 of 833 341  
Jon Dennis Unattached M  52 19 169 of 833 342  
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  52 21 170 of 833 342  
Tony Audsley Wakefield Harriers M50  52 22 171 of 833 342  
Martin Savage Kirkstall Harriers M  52 24 172 of 833 342  
Samuel Wadsworth Wharfedale Harriers M  52 31 173 of 833 343  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M  52 34 174 of 833 343  
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M  52 37 175 of 833 343  
Mark Lester Unattached M  52 38 176 of 833 344  
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M50  52 38 177 of 833 344  
Shaun Lennon Idle Athletic Club M40  52 40 178 of 833 344  
Neil Haggas Unattached M  52 41 179 of 833 344  
Daniel Morris Unattached M  52 45 180 of 833 344  
Claire Elener Eccleshill Road Runners F  52 47 181 of 833 345  
Mark Thompson Unattached M40  52 49 182 of 833 345  
J c Jackson Unattached M  52 50 183 of 833 345  
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M  52 56 184 of 833 346  
Jerry Barnes York Acorn Running Club M  53 00 185 of 833 346  
Henry Fulton Bingley Harriers M  53 01 186 of 833 346  
Mark Dey Unattached M  53 03 218 of 833 346  
Sarah Grant Abbey Runners F  53 04 187 of 833 346  
Allan Paul Clevedon Athletic Club M40  53 06 188 of 833 347  
Nigel Batty Unattached M  53 09 189 of 833 347  
Cathy Russell Unattached F  53 10 190 of 833 347  
Jonathan Russell Unattached M  53 11 191 of 833 347  
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M40  53 14 192 of 833 348  
Simon Miles Unattached M40  53 15 193 of 833 348  
Chris Kempton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  53 15 194 of 833 348  
Alison Weston Ilkley Harriers F  53 16 195 of 833 348  
Graham Curtis Kirkstall Harriers M40  53 17 196 of 833 348  
Linda Marfitt Unattached F  53 21 197 of 833 348  
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M40  53 22 198 of 833 348  
Christopher Dove Skyrac Athletic Club M  53 24 199 of 833 349  
Paul Clifford Otley Athletic Club M  53 25 200 of 833 349  
Fraser Picken Unattached M  53 26 201 of 833 349  
Philip Tait Dark Peak M  53 27 202 of 833 349  
David Hamer Keighley & Craven AC M40  53 28 203 of 833 349  
Simon Bowens Baildon Runners M  53 30 204 of 833 349  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M50  53 31 205 of 833 349  
Tim Brear Unattached M40  53 33 206 of 833 350  
John Batchelor Valley Striders M  53 34 207 of 833 350  
Sharron Smith Bingley Harriers F  53 34 208 of 833 350  
Martin Archer Unattached M  53 35 209 of 833 350  
Darren Pacey Unattached M  53 35 210 of 833 350  
Kay Pearce Ilkley Harriers F  53 37 211 of 833 350  
Mike Bates Unattached M  53 40 212 of 833 350  
Peter Boyle St Theresas M50  53 41 213 of 833 350  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M40  53 48 214 of 833 351  
Tim Edwards Skyrac Athletic Club M  53 49 215 of 833 351  
Elizabeth Horrabin Unattached F  53 53 216 of 833 352  
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M40  53 54 217 of 833 352  
Simon Baudouin Gateshead Harriers M40  54 05 219 of 833 353  
Amanda Finney Unattached F35  54 15 220 of 833 354  
Richard Baines Unattached M  54 16 221 of 833 354  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F35  54 16 222 of 833 354  
Renee Saxton Otley Athletic Club F  54 17 223 of 833 354  
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M40  54 18 224 of 833 355  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M  54 19 225 of 833 355  
Catherine Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  54 21 226 of 833 355  
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M40  54 28 227 of 833 356  
Rob Devey Unattached M  54 34 228 of 833 356  
David Swinton Unattached M40  54 35 229 of 833 356  
Tom Banister Unattached M  54 37 230 of 833 357  
Martin Edwards Pudsey Pacers M  54 39 231 of 833 357  
Christine Preston Todmorden Harriers F  54 40 232 of 833 357  
Edward Morris Unattached M  54 43 233 of 833 357  
Tony Rex Unattached M40  54 45 234 of 833 357  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40  54 46 235 of 833 358  
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  54 50 236 of 833 358  
Mark Smith Kimberworth Striders M  54 51 237 of 833 358  
Adrian Watts Rossendale Harriers M40  54 54 238 of 833 358  
Tom O'Donnell Unattached M  54 56 239 of 833 359  
Anthony Haygarth Valley Striders M50  54 57 240 of 833 359  
Geoffrey Baggaley Unattached M40  54 59 241 of 833 359  
John Ward Abbey Runners M50  55 00 242 of 833 359  
Stephen Fox Unattached M  55 01 243 of 833 359  
William Milne Dragons Running Club M40  55 03 244 of 833 359  
Paul Ayre Unattached M  55 05 245 of 833 360  
Tim Harding Unattached M  55 06 246 of 833 360  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  55 07 247 of 833 360  
Paul Cotterill Unattached M50  55 08 248 of 833 360  
James Kennedy Otley Athletic Club M  55 16 249 of 833 361  
Duncan Cooper Ilkley Harriers M  55 18 250 of 833 361  
Robin Nicholson Unattached M  55 19 251 of 833 361  
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M  55 20 252 of 833 361  
John Booth York Acorn Running Club M50  55 24 253 of 833 362  
Stephen Hillas Aire Valley Runners M40  55 24 254 of 833 362  
Jonathan Kite Pudsey Pacers M  55 26 255 of 833 362  
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M50  55 28 256 of 833 362  
Stephen Milner Woodkirk Striders M40  55 29 257 of 833 362  
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M40  55 30 258 of 833 362  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M40  55 31 259 of 833 362  
Adam Hartley Woodkirk Striders M  55 32 260 of 833 363  
John Ludvigsen Unattached M40  55 38 261 of 833 363  
Russell Thomas Ilkley Harriers M40  55 41 262 of 833 364  
Judy Howells Wharfedale Harriers F  55 44 263 of 833 364  
Mike Fanning Borrowdale Fell Runners M  55 49 264 of 833 364  
John Muirhead Unattached M  55 50 265 of 833 365  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M  55 50 266 of 833 365  
Claire Hanson Stainland Lions F  55 56 267 of 833 365  
Paul Glover Horsforth Fellandale M50  55 57 268 of 833 365  
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M50  56 09 269 of 833 367  
Peter Stitt Unattached M  56 11 270 of 833 367  
Steven Buddle Baildon Runners M  56 11 271 of 833 367  
Neil Lloyd Saltaire Striders M40  56 13 272 of 833 367  
Tom Langdon Unattached M  56 14 273 of 833 367  
Dave Armstrong Saltaire Striders M50  56 17 274 of 833 367  
Ove Indergaard Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  56 18 275 of 833 368  
Christopher Stanley Unattached M  56 19 276 of 833 368  
Katie Scatchard Unattached F  56 21 277 of 833 368  
Michael Robins Chapel Allerton Runners M40  56 23 278 of 833 368  
David Cusack Valley Striders M  56 26 279 of 833 368  
Alex Lloyd Saltaire Striders M  56 28 280 of 833 369  
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M  56 29 281 of 833 369  
Simon Greene Reebok Running Club M  56 31 282 of 833 369  
Michael Hopkinson Unattached M  56 33 283 of 833 369  
Victoria Wadsworth Keighley & Craven AC F  56 35 284 of 833 369  
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M50  56 35 285 of 833 369  
Graham Harvey Unattached M  56 36 286 of 833 370  
Samuel White Wharfedale Harriers M  56 38 287 of 833 370  
Graham Parker Unattached M40  56 39 288 of 833 370  
Thomas Palmer Unattached M  56 39 289 of 833 370  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50  56 42 290 of 833 370  
Rob Grafton Unattached M40  56 42 291 of 833 370  
Karen Dunford Unattached F  56 45 292 of 833 371  
Alan Kelly Unattached M  56 47 293 of 833 371  
Lindsay Atkinson Unattached F  56 48 294 of 833 371  
Mark Latham Bingley Harriers M40  56 49 295 of 833 371  
Andy Coombs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  56 52 296 of 833 371  
Michael Kipling Unattached M  56 58 297 of 833 372  
Sue Fulton Bingley Harriers F35  56 59 298 of 833 372  
Peter Kettleborough Unattached M  57 00 299 of 833 372  
Ingemar Janotta Unattached M40  57 01 300 of 833 372  
Becky Weight Bingley Harriers F35  57 01 301 of 833 372  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M40  57 02 302 of 833 372  
Tony Kingham Bingley Harriers M50  57 03 303 of 833 372  
Tori Lethaby Dragons Running Club F  57 06 304 of 833 373  
Daniel Mawson Unattached M  57 10 305 of 833 373  
Andrew Leonard Unattached M  57 12 306 of 833 373  
John Buddle Baildon Runners M40  57 13 307 of 833 374  
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F  57 14 308 of 833 374  
Nancy Labiner Serpentine Running Club F  57 15 309 of 833 374  
Alex Good Unattached M  57 15 310 of 833 374  
Becky Hill Horsforth Harriers F  57 19 311 of 833 374  
Andy Bewell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  57 21 312 of 833 374  
Iaw Smith Unattached M40  57 26 313 of 833 375  
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M40  57 29 314 of 833 375  
Simon Fellowes Unattached M  57 32 315 of 833 376  
Tim Seddon Unattached M40  57 35 316 of 833 376  
Jon Thornber Unattached M  57 41 317 of 833 377  
Nick Allen Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  57 44 318 of 833 377  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M40  57 46 319 of 833 377  
Ian Burdin Ilford Athletic Club M  57 47 320 of 833 377  
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M40  57 48 321 of 833 377  
Kevin Jackson Abbey Runners M40  57 48 322 of 833 377  
Richard Wadsworth Wharfedale Harriers M  57 49 323 of 833 377  
Eleanor Horsman Abbey Runners F  57 54 324 of 833 378  
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  57 55 325 of 833 378  
Martin Booth Penistone Footpath Runners M  57 58 326 of 833 378  
Fiona Turley Heaton Harriers F  58 02 327 of 833 379  
Simon Greene Northern Vets M50  58 03 328 of 833 379  
Timothy Walton Unattached M  58 04 329 of 833 379  
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F35  58 05 330 of 833 379  
Jim Hart Unattached M  58 07 331 of 833 379  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  58 09 332 of 833 380  
John Blyth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  58 12 333 of 833 380  
Gavin Beevers Unattached M  58 13 334 of 833 380  
Jen Willingham Saltaire Striders F  58 15 335 of 833 380  
Gordon France Unattached M40  58 18 336 of 833 381  
Kevin Ward Unattached M40  58 20 337 of 833 381  
Henry Morris Unattached M  58 22 338 of 833 381  
Gary Baines West Yorkshire Police AC M40  58 26 339 of 833 382  
Nicholas Brookbank Unattached M  58 29 340 of 833 382  
Chloe Ryall Baildon Runners F  58 30 341 of 833 382  
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M  58 33 342 of 833 382  
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F  58 42 343 of 833 383  
Andrew Boyle Unattached M  58 43 344 of 833 383  
Faye Pinker Unattached F  58 45 345 of 833 384  
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M  58 48 346 of 833 384  
Mick Mynett Unattached M50  58 55 347 of 833 385  
Leslie Martin Crossgates Harriers M50  58 57 348 of 833 385  
Julia Day Horsforth Harriers F  58 59 349 of 833 385  
Francis Joshi Unattached M  59 01 350 of 833 385  
David Lerner Saltaire Striders M50  59 02 351 of 833 385  
Dave Thompson Dragons Running Club M40  59 05 352 of 833 386  
David Bower Aire Valley Runners M40  59 08 353 of 833 386  
Andrew Duncan Unattached M  59 10 354 of 833 386  
Martin Dodsley Unattached M  59 15 355 of 833 387  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  59 18 356 of 833 387  
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F35  59 20 357 of 833 387  
Peter Sibley Ilkley Harriers M  59 22 358 of 833 388  
Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers M50  59 25 359 of 833 388  
Jake Harris Ackworth Road Runners M  59 29 360 of 833 388  
Andrew Thorpe Unattached M  59 30 361 of 833 389  
Kevin Brown Unattached M  59 32 362 of 833 389  
Paul Dransfield Unattached M  59 33 363 of 833 389  
James Sneath Unattached M  59 39 364 of 833 389  
Peter Brook Unattached M40  59 40 365 of 833 390  
Charlie Hey Unattached M40  59 44 366 of 833 390  
Chris Harper Unattached M  59 49 367 of 833 391  
Richard Gray Ilkley Harriers M50  59 50 368 of 833 391  
Bren Kitson Unattached M  59 54 369 of 833 391  
Esther Dennis Unattached F  59 54 370 of 833 391  
Peter Holt Unattached M40  59 55 371 of 833 391  
Marcus Williams Unattached M40 00 04 372 of 833 392  
Matthew Dunsmore Unattached M 00 05 373 of 833 392  
Megan Owen Unattached F 00 07 374 of 833 393  
Anthony Cotton Unattached M40 00 08 375 of 833 393  
Natasha Smart Unattached F 00 09 376 of 833 393  
Ian Cullen Unattached M 00 11 377 of 833 393  
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F 00 18 378 of 833 394  
Ian Spittlehouse Unattached M 00 20 379 of 833 394  
Tony Minikin Keighley & Craven AC M50 00 21 380 of 833 394  
Ben Ralston Berkshire Hash House Harriers M50 00 22 381 of 833 394  
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers F 00 23 382 of 833 394  
David Womersley Unattached M50 00 24 383 of 833 394  
Sarah Booth Unattached F 00 26 384 of 833 395  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M50 00 27 385 of 833 395  
Peter Bedwell Ilkley Harriers M40 00 29 386 of 833 395  
Ian Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 00 29 387 of 833 395  
David White Unattached M 00 30 388 of 833 395  
Simon Throup Wharfedale Harriers M40 00 31 389 of 833 395  
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M40 00 32 390 of 833 395  
Mark Illingworth Unattached M40 00 33 391 of 833 395  
Andrew Hinchliffe Unattached M40 00 35 392 of 833 396  
Stephen Davies Unattached M40 00 39 393 of 833 396  
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M 00 41 394 of 833 396  
Deborah Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 00 48 395 of 833 397  
Richard Morris Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 00 49 396 of 833 397  
Clare Smith Ilkley Harriers F 00 56 397 of 833 398  
Jon Tindall Ilkley Harriers M 00 58 398 of 833 398  
Allyson Lewis Baildon Runners F 00 59 399 of 833 398  
John Day Stafford Harriers M40 01 01 400 of 833 398  
Jeff Kipling Unattached M40 01 09 401 of 833 399  
Jenny Allen Derby Triathlon Club F 01 10 402 of 833 399  
John Gunning Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M40 01 13 403 of 833 400  
Richard Thornton Unattached M 01 15 404 of 833 400  
Jamie Koplick Unattached M 01 16 405 of 833 400  
Peter Kennedy Unattached M 01 17 406 of 833 400  
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 01 21 407 of 833 401  
Richard Dawson Unattached M 01 24 408 of 833 401  
Calum Langan Unattached M 01 25 409 of 833 401  
Jenny Vesey Bingley Harriers F45 01 28 410 of 833 401  
Jemima Edwards Skyrac Athletic Club F 01 29 411 of 833 401  
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F 01 30 412 of 833 402  
Nick Fitzpatrick Unattached M 01 30 413 of 833 402  
Stephen Brown Woodkirk Striders M40 01 31 414 of 833 402  
Thomas Large Horsforth Harriers M 01 32 415 of 833 402  
Julie Harvey Ilkley Harriers F 01 34 416 of 833 402  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F 01 37 417 of 833 402  
Polly Wilding Abbey Runners F 01 39 418 of 833 403  
Lorna Wrigley Unattached F 01 40 419 of 833 403  
Sean Birch Unattached M 01 41 420 of 833 403  
Bernard Thornton Unattached M40 01 42 421 of 833 403  
Tom Ridgway Valley Striders M 01 43 422 of 833 403  
William Murphy Valley Striders M 01 45 423 of 833 403  
Angela Booth Dragons Running Club F 01 46 424 of 833 403  
Chris Pinkney Unattached M 01 47 425 of 833 403  
Marco Zanol Unattached M 01 48 426 of 833 404  
Mary Egan Valley Striders F35 01 48 427 of 833 404  
Paul Morris Keighley Hill M50 01 50 428 of 833 404  
Juliet Muirhead Ilkley Harriers F 01 57 429 of 833 405  
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M40 01 59 430 of 833 405  
Alfred Beauchamp Unattached M50 02 00 431 of 833 405  
Stuart Raw Unattached M 02 01 432 of 833 405  
Michael Spink Unattached M 02 02 433 of 833 405  
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F 02 07 434 of 833 406  
Towers Jim Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 02 14 435 of 833 406  
Melanie Blake Dragons Running Club F 02 16 436 of 833 407  
Terry Lacy Rothwell Harriers M 02 18 437 of 833 407  
Debbie Hoos Dragons Running Club F 02 20 438 of 833 407  
Iain Currie Unattached M 02 22 441 of 833 407  
Alistaire Swanepoel Unattached M 02 24 442 of 833 407  
Elizabeth Moyes Dragons Running Club F 02 26 443 of 833 408  
Phil Davies Halstead Road Runners M 02 26 444 of 833 408  
Chris Giles Unattached M 02 27 445 of 833 408  
Garry Cochrong Dragons Running Club M 02 27 446 of 833 408  
Neil Kaiser Unattached M 02 27 447 of 833 408  
Jim Waddington Unattached M 02 28 448 of 833 408  
Martin Wright Unattached M 02 28 449 of 833 408  
Rhys North Bingley Harriers M40 02 31 450 of 833 408  
Peter Russell South Kent Harriers M40 02 33 451 of 833 408  
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F35 02 34 452 of 833 409  
Alex Pinto Dragons Running Club M 02 34 453 of 833 409  
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F35 02 37 454 of 833 409  
Sally Heslop Unattached F35 02 40 455 of 833 409  
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F 02 41 456 of 833 409  
Philip Smith Unattached M 02 43 457 of 833 410  
Bob Baker Otley Athletic Club M40 02 47 458 of 833 410  
Charles Linfield Dragons Running Club M 02 49 459 of 833 410  
Kevin Green Unattached M 02 50 460 of 833 410  
Matthew Dennison Unattached M 02 51 461 of 833 410  
Andrew Watson Unattached M 02 51 462 of 833 410  
Matthew Kent Unattached M 02 52 463 of 833 411  
Andy Newall Unattached M40 02 53 464 of 833 411  
James Warwick Unattached M 02 56 465 of 833 411  
Maris Waterhouse Otley Athletic Club F 02 57 466 of 833 411  
Andy Walmsley Bowland Fell Runners M40 02 59 467 of 833 411  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F 03 00 468 of 833 411  
Nick Koral Unattached M40 03 01 469 of 833 411  
Steve Calder Unattached M40 03 02 470 of 833 412  
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F 03 03 471 of 833 412  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 03 04 472 of 833 412  
Ian Cormack Unattached M 03 05 473 of 833 412  
Bernadette Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F45 03 06 474 of 833 412  
Stephen Whittle Northern Vets M50 03 08 475 of 833 412  
Philip Hanson Unattached M 03 12 476 of 833 413  
Richard Handford Keighley & Craven AC M40 03 12 477 of 833 413  
Corrie Liptrot Dragons Running Club F 03 13 478 of 833 413  
Tom Liptrot Unattached M 03 14 479 of 833 413  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 03 15 480 of 833 413  
Tim Doyle Unattached M 03 16 481 of 833 413  
Chris Garnett Unattached M 03 17 482 of 833 413  
Alan Gay Unattached M40 03 18 483 of 833 413  
Mairi-jane Mallen Unattached F 03 19 484 of 833 413  
Russ Hartley Dragons Running Club M40 03 20 485 of 833 414  
Irene Kipling Unattached F35 03 20 486 of 833 414  
Michael Thompson Unattached M50 03 21 487 of 833 414  
Deborah Holmes Unattached F35 03 21 488 of 833 414  
David Pringle Unattached M 03 22 489 of 833 414  
Carol Beevers Unattached F 03 23 490 of 833 414  
Helen Green Unattached F 03 23 491 of 833 414  
John Wallace Valley Striders M 03 24 492 of 833 414  
Darren Lister Dragons Running Club M 03 26 493 of 833 414  
Leanne Hague Kippax Harriers F 03 26 494 of 833 414  
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F 03 28 495 of 833 414  
Rob Fisher Unattached M40 03 29 496 of 833 415  
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F 03 31 497 of 833 415  
Claire McConnell Idle Athletic Club F 03 32 498 of 833 415  
Edward Grant Unattached M 03 34 499 of 833 415  
Trevor Good Unattached M50 03 35 500 of 833 415  
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F 03 36 502 of 833 415  
Paul Nolan Ilkley Harriers M 03 36 503 of 833 415  
Colin Lugton Ilkley Harriers M50 03 37 504 of 833 415  
Christine Baudouin Gateshead Harriers F35 03 39 505 of 833 416  
Hilary Lane Abbey Runners F35 03 40 506 of 833 416  
Peter Ingham Aire Valley Runners M50 03 43 507 of 833 416  
Rob Jackson Otley Athletic Club M 03 45 508 of 833 416  
Liza Jackson Otley Athletic Club F35 03 48 509 of 833 417  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M50 03 51 510 of 833 417  
Phillippa Banister Unattached F 03 52 511 of 833 417  
Graham Stead Ilkley Harriers M40 03 54 512 of 833 417  
Kevin Bowles Unattached M40 03 56 513 of 833 417  
Megan Inglesent Unattached F 03 59 514 of 833 418  
Peter Dixon Unattached M 04 00 515 of 833 418  
Angela Andrews Horsforth Harriers F35 04 02 516 of 833 418  
Stephen Butler Unattached M40 04 03 517 of 833 418  
Stuart Jones Unattached M 04 07 518 of 833 419  
Arlene Davies Dragons Running Club F35 04 08 519 of 833 419  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F 04 09 520 of 833 419  
Jonathan Ladd Unattached M 04 10 521 of 833 419  
Paul Greene Abbey Runners M40 04 11 522 of 833 419  
Mark Westwood Unattached M 04 13 523 of 833 419  
James Ward Unattached M 04 14 524 of 833 419  
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M40 04 18 525 of 833 420  
Sarah Bales Unattached F 04 19 526 of 833 420  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F35 04 20 527 of 833 420  
Stephen Trutch Unattached M50 04 23 528 of 833 420  
Jonathan Morrish Unattached M 04 35 529 of 833 422  
Madeleine Watson Valley Striders F35 04 35 530 of 833 422  
Debbie Lewis Dragons Running Club F35 04 41 531 of 833 422  
Stephen Burras Skyrac Athletic Club M40 04 42 532 of 833 422  
Sara Blyth Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 04 43 533 of 833 423  
Clare Hooker Unattached F35 04 44 534 of 833 423  
Katie Simmons Woodkirk Striders F 04 46 535 of 833 423  
David Brocklehurst Otley Athletic Club M50 04 49 536 of 833 423  
Julie Smith Unattached F 04 51 537 of 833 423  
Christine Waite Unattached F 04 53 538 of 833 424  
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M40 05 04 539 of 833 425  
Gail Tombs Calder Valley Fell Runners F45 05 24 540 of 833 427  
Andrew Brock Unattached M 05 26 541 of 833 427  
Lucy James Unattached F 05 29 542 of 833 428  
Simon Brown Dragons Running Club M40 05 30 543 of 833 428  
Gareth Morris St Albans Striders M 05 31 544 of 833 428  
Louise Utley Unattached F 05 34 545 of 833 428  
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M40 05 35 546 of 833 428  
Jenifer Miller Unattached F 05 36 547 of 833 428  
Richard North Unattached M40 05 40 548 of 833 429  
Caroline Thomas Unattached F 05 43 549 of 833 429  
Heather Bailey Unattached F 05 45 550 of 833 429  
William Bailey Unattached M50 05 45 551 of 833 429  
Oliver Fox Unattached M 05 51 552 of 833 430  
Stuart Inglis Dragons Running Club M50 05 51 553 of 833 430  
Vicky Horrocks Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 05 52 554 of 833 430  
Andrew Dunn Unattached M 05 52 555 of 833 430  
Eric Cusack Valley Striders M50 05 53 556 of 833 430  
Peter Stevenson Valley Striders M50 05 53 557 of 833 430  
David Noble Baildon Runners M50 05 55 558 of 833 430  
Daniel Fox Unattached M40 05 59 559 of 833 431  
Tony Wild Baildon Runners M40 06 04 560 of 833 431  
Mary Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F 06 07 561 of 833 432  
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F 06 12 562 of 833 432  
Louise Smart Unattached F35 06 13 563 of 833 432  
Christine Vesey Unattached F 06 16 564 of 833 433  
Gavin Jones Unattached M 06 17 565 of 833 433  
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M40 06 18 566 of 833 433  
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F 06 19 567 of 833 433  
Steve Hall Horsforth Harriers M40 06 19 568 of 833 433  
Judith Marsden Unattached F 06 23 569 of 833 434  
Derek Charlwood Unattached M50 06 26 570 of 833 434  
Patrick Harper Unattached M40 06 27 571 of 833 434  
Ken Patterson Airienteers M50 06 30 572 of 833 434  
William Shanley Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 06 31 573 of 833 434  
Jude Child Unattached F35 06 36 574 of 833 435  
Sue Jackson Unattached F35 06 50 575 of 833 436  
Joey Baines Unattached F 06 52 576 of 833 437  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F 06 53 577 of 833 437  
Jody Sheppard Kirkstall Harriers F35 07 00 578 of 833 438  
George Grant Unattached M 07 04 579 of 833 438  
Glenn Sykes Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 09 580 of 833 439 
Kevin Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M55 07 10 581 of 833 439 
Lyndon Ross Eccleshill Road Runners M40 07 13 582 of 833 439  
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F35 07 15 583 of 833 439  
Jennie Smith Unattached F 07 16 584 of 833 439  
David Singleton Unattached M 07 24 585 of 833 440  
Dave Walton Airienteers M50 07 25 586 of 833 440  
Craig Hitchenor Unattached M 07 25 587 of 833 440  
Shamz Shan Unattached F 07 26 588 of 833 440  
Adele Mitchell Otley Athletic Club F 07 26 589 of 833 440  
Ian Simpson Unattached M 07 27 590 of 833 440  
Martin Myers Unattached M 07 40 591 of 833 442  
Chris Finn Unattached M40 07 41 592 of 833 442  
Kay Duggleby Valley Striders F 07 49 593 of 833 443  
Jo Wildgoose Unattached F 07 54 594 of 833 443  
Karen Selby Airienteers F 07 55 595 of 833 444  
Mark Selby Airienteers M40 07 57 596 of 833 444  
Sophie Brown Ilkley Harriers F 07 58 597 of 833 444  
Janet Inglis Dragons Running Club F45 08 00 598 of 833 444  
Catherine Ladd Abbey Runners F35 08 06 599 of 833 445  
Lance Gardner Realrunner dot com M40 08 12 600 of 833 445  
Vicky McGee Unattached F 08 12 601 of 833 445  
Clare Sweeney Idle Athletic Club F 08 14 602 of 833 446  
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M40 08 21 603 of 833 446  
Barbara MacPherson Ripon Runners F 08 28 604 of 833 447  
Claire Mumford Ripon Runners F 08 42 605 of 833 449  
Tony Morrell Ripon Runners M40 08 43 606 of 833 449  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F35 08 44 607 of 833 449  
Karen Thrippleton Pudsey Pacers F 08 47 608 of 833 449  
Graham Charnock Unattached M 08 49 609 of 833 449  
Araz Fazal Unattached M 08 52 610 of 833 450  
Julian Lusardi Dewsbury Road Runners M60 09 05 611 of 833 452 
Peter O'Brien Unattached M40 09 06 612 of 833 451  
David Hainsworth Otley Athletic Club M50 09 08 613 of 833 451  
Andy Barker Unattached M 09 11 614 of 833 452  
Sue Stevens Ilkley Harriers F45 09 14 615 of 833 452  
David Kennedy Unattached M50 09 16 616 of 833 452  
Renee Mattei The Stragglers F 09 26 617 of 833 453  
Alison Stretton Ilkley Harriers F 09 30 618 of 833 454  
Robin Gray Serpentine Running Club M 09 31 619 of 833 454  
Gabriele Maugeri Unattached M 09 32 620 of 833 454  
Susan Robinson Unattached F 09 34 621 of 833 454  
Helen Bradbury Dragons Running Club F35 09 35 622 of 833 454  
Stephanie Wilson Unattached F 09 36 623 of 833 455  
Chris Watson Unattached M40 09 40 624 of 833 455  
Ronald Shackleton Unattached M50 09 41 625 of 833 455  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F 09 42 626 of 833 455  
Sara Dyer Valley Striders F35 09 47 627 of 833 456  
Stephen Riley Unattached M40 09 49 628 of 833 456  
Emma Payne Ilkley Harriers F 09 50 629 of 833 456  
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F45 09 51 630 of 833 456  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F35 09 57 632 of 833 457  
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 09 58 633 of 833 457  
Alex Thornber Unattached F 09 59 634 of 833 457  
Jeanette Thomas Ilkley Harriers F 10 02 635 of 833 457  
Natalie Kettleborough Unattached F 10 04 636 of 833 458  
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F 10 07 637 of 833 458  
Natalie Woodhead Unattached F 10 08 638 of 833 458  
Richard Vesey Bingley Harriers M50 10 09 639 of 833 458  
Liz Shenton Unattached F 10 11 640 of 833 458  
Michelle Vesey Unattached F 10 12 641 of 833 458  
Adrian Marks Unattached M 10 20 642 of 833 459  
Sarah Davie Unattached F 10 25 643 of 833 460  
Kevin Woodhead Unattached M40 10 27 644 of 833 460  
Tom Liptrot Unattached M50 10 28 645 of 833 460  
Steven Scott Unattached M 10 30 646 of 833 460  
Nicola Linfield Dragons Running Club F 10 34 647 of 833 461  
Andrea Goldthorp Unattached F 10 35 648 of 833 461  
John Carter Unattached M40 10 37 649 of 833 461  
Jon Kelly Unattached M40 10 38 650 of 833 461  
Emma O'Looney Ilkley Harriers F 10 38 651 of 833 461  
Guy Patterson Unattached M40 10 40 652 of 833 462  
Sarah Atkins Unattached F 10 46 653 of 833 462  
Colin Frost Unattached M40 10 47 654 of 833 462  
Peter McCormick Halifax Harriers M50 10 49 655 of 833 462  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M40 10 59 656 of 833 464  
Gillian Gray St Theresas F 11 04 657 of 833 464  
Barry Markey Unattached M40 11 08 658 of 833 465  
Diane Thomas Kirkstall Harriers F 11 08 659 of 833 465  
Ian Hill Greater Manchester Police AC M50 11 09 660 of 833 465  
Duncan Reed Unattached M 11 11 661 of 833 465  
Rosie Eccles Unattached F 11 12 662 of 833 465  
Liz Wood Unattached F 11 15 663 of 833 465  
Yvonne Dale Unattached F 11 17 664 of 833 466  
Carly O'Hare Unattached F 11 18 665 of 833 466  
Joanna Wood Dragons Running Club F35 11 19 666 of 833 466  
Dan Butcher Unattached M 11 19 667 of 833 466  
Juliet MacArthur Unattached F 11 30 668 of 833 467  
Helen Soutar Unattached F 11 40 669 of 833 468  
Michael Picken Unattached M 11 47 670 of 833 469  
Jonathan Fisher Unattached M 11 53 671 of 833 469  
Steve Howarth Dragons Running Club M40 11 54 672 of 833 470  
Les Asplen Unattached M 11 55 673 of 833 470  
Tracy Stewart Valley Striders F 11 58 674 of 833 470  
Neil Shotter Kirkstall Harriers M40 12 03 675 of 833 471  
Nicola Bradford Otley Athletic Club F 12 04 676 of 833 471  
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F 12 17 677 of 833 472  
Alastair Parker Unattached M 12 21 678 of 833 473  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M50 12 24 679 of 833 473  
Larner Caleb Unattached M 12 28 680 of 833 473  
Don Helme Unattached M40 12 29 681 of 833 473  
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M50 12 31 682 of 833 474  
Tony Wan Unattached M 12 32 683 of 833 474  
David Bastow Hartshead Running Club M 12 36 684 of 833 474  
Leslie Wood Unattached M50 12 38 685 of 833 474  
Kirstie Hamilton Harrogate Harriers F 12 44 686 of 833 475  
Dot Harrison Unattached F 12 46 687 of 833 475  
Simon Moorey Unattached M40 12 47 688 of 833 475  
Amy Grant Unattached F 12 52 689 of 833 476  
Karl Kendall Unattached M40 12 57 690 of 833 476  
Beverley Bryant Dragons Running Club F 13 01 691 of 833 477  
Thomas Fox Unattached M 13 05 692 of 833 477  
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M50 13 05 693 of 833 477  
Roger Dawson Skyrac Athletic Club M50 13 06 694 of 833 477  
George Crow Unattached M40 13 22 695 of 833 479  
Flora Harvey Unattached F 13 23 696 of 833 479  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 13 36 697 of 833 481  
Denise Parker Unattached F 13 39 698 of 833 481  
Joanna Nicholson Pudsey Pacers F 13 46 699 of 833 482  
Jo Coombs Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 13 55 700 of 833 483  
Greg Wright Ilkley Harriers M 13 59 701 of 833 483  
Anya Dunford Unattached F 14 04 702 of 833 484  
Alison Parker Dragons Running Club F35 14 06 703 of 833 484  
Sonia Watson Unattached F 14 07 704 of 833 484  
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M50 14 09 705 of 833 484  
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F35 14 10 706 of 833 484  
Simon Yarrow Road Runners Club M 14 11 707 of 833 484  
Melody Goldthorp Unattached F35 14 16 708 of 833 485  
Robin Moran Unattached M 14 17 709 of 833 485  
David Smith Police Athletic Club M50 14 25 710 of 833 486  
Jeff Hulme Unattached M 14 28 711 of 833 486  
Emma Harland Unattached F 14 30 712 of 833 487  
Lulu Heap Unattached F 14 36 713 of 833 487  
Catherine Brown Unattached F35 14 37 714 of 833 487  
Tamara Hird Wharfedale Harriers F 14 39 715 of 833 488  
David Hird Wharfedale Harriers M50 14 41 716 of 833 488  
Edward Baggaley Unattached M 14 45 717 of 833 488  
Neil Hughes Unattached M 14 48 718 of 833 489  
Jackie Bailey Bingley Harriers F 14 50 719 of 833 489  
Megan Dennison Unattached F 14 51 720 of 833 489  
Kristy Parker Unattached F 15 00 721 of 833 490  
Derek Mitchell Eccleshill Road Runners M50 15 10 722 of 833 491  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 15 18 723 of 833 492  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F45 15 21 724 of 833 492  
Daniel Albert Unattached M40 15 22 725 of 833 492  
David Shipley Pudsey Pacers M50 15 46 727 of 833 495  
Edward Oughton Unattached M 15 47 728 of 833 495  
Robert Payne Ilkley Harriers M50 15 48 729 of 833 495  
John Blacker Harrogate Harriers M40 15 51 730 of 833 495  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F45 15 57 731 of 833 496  
Helen Simmons Woodkirk Striders F 15 59 732 of 833 496  
Colin Rosenberg Woodkirk Striders M50 16 05 733 of 833 497  
Mark Buxton Unattached M 16 19 734 of 833 498  
Daniel O'Neil Unattached M 16 20 735 of 833 499  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F35 16 25 736 of 833 499  
Martin Bashforth Unattached M50 16 26 737 of 833 499  
Ann Stead Ilkley Harriers F35 16 27 738 of 833 499  
Stephen Tindall Unattached M 16 30 739 of 833 500  
Nathalie Bramley Abbey Runners F 16 32 740 of 833 500  
Charlotte Montague Unattached F35 16 39 741 of 833 501  
Fiona Johnson Unattached F 16 41 742 of 833 501  
Bernard Foster Abbey Runners M50 16 46 743 of 833 501  
Peter Wrigley Unattached M 16 48 744 of 833 502  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M 16 49 745 of 833 502  
Allan Summers Unattached M50 16 53 746 of 833 502  
Anna Ashelford Herne Hill Harriers F 17 04 747 of 833 503  
John Wood Unattached M 17 08 748 of 833 504  
Sam Hoste Unattached M40 17 14 749 of 833 504  
Sharon Dale Unattached F 17 20 750 of 833 505  
Kim Knaggs Unattached F 17 23 751 of 833 505  
Lucy Fox Unattached F 17 24 752 of 833 506  
Ng Yeelan Unattached F 17 25 753 of 833 506  
Shirley Walker Horsforth Harriers F45 17 26 754 of 833 506  
Alison Westmoreland Crossgates Harriers F 17 26 755 of 833 506  
Allan Hunter Unattached M50 17 38 756 of 833 507  
Amanda Parnaby Ilkley Harriers F35 17 56 757 of 833 509  
Lisa North Unattached F 17 57 758 of 833 509  
Brenda McKenzie Unattached F 18 01 759 of 833 510  
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F35 18 03 760 of 833 510  
Natalie Lord Unattached F 18 04 761 of 833 510  
Vanessa Cartwright Unattached F 18 06 762 of 833 510  
Stephen Shaw Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 18 24 763 of 833 512  
Douglas Holmes Unattached M 18 31 764 of 833 513  
Eileen Thomas Unattached F45 18 47 765 of 833 515  
James Watson Unattached M 18 52 766 of 833 515  
Ruth Hall Unattached F35 19 00 767 of 833 516  
Jennie Firth Unattached F 19 09 768 of 833 517  
Janet Batty Unattached F 19 10 769 of 833 517  
Ian Canavan Unattached M40 19 12 770 of 833 517  
Diane Mulligan Unattached F35 19 14 771 of 833 518  
Debbi Wagman Valley Striders F35 19 15 772 of 833 518  
Lyn Eden Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 19 17 773 of 833 518  
Karen Nelson Unattached F 19 34 774 of 833 520  
Stuart Yarrow Road Runners Club M50 19 41 775 of 833 520  
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F 19 43 776 of 833 521  
Amanda Canning Dragons Running Club F35 19 44 777 of 833 521  
Sandie Utley Unattached F 20 05 778 of 833 523  
Aaron Riley Unattached M 20 07 779 of 833 523  
Sandra Vogel Unattached F 20 26 780 of 833 525  
Bernie Connor Ilkley Harriers M40 20 34 781 of 833 526  
Andy Sarah Ilkley Harriers M50 20 36 782 of 833 526  
Lisa Campbell Dartford Road Runners F 20 40 783 of 833 527  
Brian Campbell Long Distance Walkers Association M50 20 41 784 of 833 527  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F 20 42 785 of 833 527  
Rosemarie Utley 100 Marathon Club F45 20 45 786 of 833 527  
Stephen Pighills Unattached M50 20 49 787 of 833 528  
Russell Dalton Unattached M 20 50 788 of 833 528  
Caroline Roberts Unattached F35 20 55 789 of 833 529  
Caroline Wells Unattached F 20 56 790 of 833 529  
Stuart Christensen Unattached M 21 18 791 of 833 531  
Geraldine Storey Unattached F35 21 22 792 of 833 531  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F 21 34 793 of 833 533  
Carmen Dojahn-Wood Unattached F 21 41 794 of 833 534  
Daniel Higgins Unattached M 21 56 795 of 833 535  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F35 22 00 796 of 833 536  
Helen Cook Unattached F35 22 09 797 of 833 537  
Charlotte Spink Unattached F 22 16 798 of 833 537  
Richard Spink Unattached M40 22 18 799 of 833 538  
Steph Hull Unattached F 22 31 800 of 833 539  
Elise Scott Unattached F 22 32 801 of 833 539  
Megan Cooke Unattached F 22 33 802 of 833 539  
Joanne Knowles Unattached F 22 35 803 of 833 539  
Diane Jones Unattached F 22 37 804 of 833 540  
John Livesley Unattached M50 23 06 805 of 833 543  
Moira Conlon Unattached F35 23 09 806 of 833 543  
Victoria Cochrane Unattached F 23 13 807 of 833 544  
Stuart Cochrane Unattached M40 24 54 808 of 833 555  
J a Smith British Triathlon M50 25 07 809 of 833 556  
Lynn Parsons Crossgates Harriers F45 25 09 810 of 833 556  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 25 16 811 of 833 557  
Graham Johnson Unattached M40 25 42 812 of 833 560  
Paul Johnson Unattached M 26 17 813 of 833 564  
Louise Thornton Unattached F 26 18 814 of 833 564  
Steven Kelly Unattached M40 27 06 815 of 833 569  
Richard Littlejohn Unattached M 27 38 816 of 833 572  
Anneli Benzie Unattached F 28 21 817 of 833 577  
Saleena Charlwood Unattached F 28 58 818 of 833 581  
Juliet Fox Unattached F35 29 11 819 of 833 583  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M50 29 38 820 of 833 586  
Anne Pearson Dragons Running Club F 30 13 821 of 833 589  
Gill Ponsford Dragons Running Club F35 30 13 822 of 833 589  
Jane Lewis Idle Athletic Club F35 30 16 823 of 833 590  
Helen Cariss Bingley Harriers F 30 16 824 of 833 590  
David Bunn Unattached M50 35 29 825 of 833 624  
Karen Matthews Bingley Harriers F 35 30 826 of 833 624  
Derryn Ward Unattached F35 36 46 827 of 833 632  
Robert Frith Unattached M 36 47 828 of 833 632  
Annick Collins Unattached F 36 49 829 of 833 632  
Siobhan Lendzionowski Unattached F 36 50 830 of 833 633  
Betts Sarah Unattached F 39 56 831 of 833 653  
Lesley Hislop Unattached F35 43 31 832 of 833 676  
Basil Thompson Airienteers M50 47 34 833 of 833 703  
Georgina Preston Unattached F 51 33 726 of 833 729  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=884&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022