View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238667
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield 10k on the 25th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  33 09 189 
Daniel Franks Unattached M  34 41 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M  34 51 199 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 00 200 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  35 08 200 
Andrew Summerscales Unattached M  35 11 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  35 38 203 
Sarah Potter City of Glasgow F  35 45 204 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M55  36 10 206 
Ian Richardson Wakefield Harriers M35  36 15 10 207 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  36 21 11 207 
Mark Mills Wakefield Harriers M  36 30 12 208 
Kieron Reed Unattached M  36 34 13 
David Clarke South Derbyshire Road Runners M35  36 37 14 209 
Paul Smith Altrincham Athletic Club M35  36 39 15 209 
Daniel Hornsby Unattached M  36 45 16 
Benjamin Khan Wakefield Harriers M  36 52 17 210 17 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35  37 02 18 211 10 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  37 15 19 212 
Thomas Robshaw Unattached M  37 15 21 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  37 17 20 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  37 20 22 213 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M  37 25 23 213 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  37 26 24 213 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  37 28 25 214 
Kevin Summers Unattached M  37 56 26 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  38 15 29 218 11 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  38 22 30 219 
Steven Denniss Wakefield Triathlon M  38 26 31 219 
Shaun Ashmore Sheffield Running Club M45  38 30 32 220 
Patrick Needham Unattached M  38 40 34 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M40  38 44 35 221 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 46 36 221 
Chris Bahra Wakefield Triathlon M  39 01 39 222 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  39 05 38 223 12 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M40  39 11 40 223 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  39 12 41 224 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  39 18 45 224 11 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  39 20 42 224 
Brent Carlin Rodillian Runners M35  39 24 46 225 14 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M45  39 27 48 225 
Paul Watson Unattached M45  39 29 47 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  39 42 49 226 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  39 48 50 227 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40  40 05 51 229 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  40 10 52 229 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  40 12 53 229 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  40 19 55 230 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M35  40 23 56 230 22 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  40 27 58 231 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  40 29 59 231 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Wakefield Triathlon M  40 43 60 232 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  40 45 62 232 18 
Paul Wood Rodillian Runners M45  40 47 63 233 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  41 06 66 234 10 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M  41 27 72 236 25 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M55  41 30 77 237 
Adam Pearmain Wakefield Triathlon M40  41 34 78 237 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45  41 34 90 237 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  41 48 80 238 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  41 52 79 239 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  41 58 81 239 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M  42 01 82 240 20 
Steve Davis Lymm Runners M35  42 03 83 240 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45  42 13 85 241 
Alex Hoult Farsley Flyers M  42 17 185 241 25 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  42 30 86 242 
Steven Woods South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  42 36 89 243 
John Thomson Ackworth Road Runners M  42 49 92 244 
Adam Foster Wakefield Triathlon M50  42 52 99 244 
Colin Clayton Wakefield Triathlon M45  42 59 98 245 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  43 02 94 245 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  43 09 100 246 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40  43 09 101 246 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 15 107 247 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  43 16 111 247 25 
Liam Fawcett Rodillian Runners M40  43 27 110 248 
Martin Harrison Wakefield Harriers M35  43 35 119 249 
Laura McDonald Eccleshill Road Runners F  43 37 198 249 
David Render South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  43 40 113 249 
Helen Nuttall Holmfirth Harriers F35  43 45 120 249 
Craig Potter Wakefield Triathlon M  43 50 125 250 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 52 135 250 11 
Mark Jackson Wakefield Triathlon M50  44 21 148 253 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45  44 22 140 253 14 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  44 27 142 253 
Stuart Whale Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 29 145 254 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  44 30 143 254 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55  44 38 149 254 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35  44 44 153 255 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M45  44 49 171 256 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  45 05 162 257 15 
Graeme Byers Unattached M55  45 14 170 
Emma Dransfield Rounday Runners F  45 15 165 258 
Carl Farrow Sweatshop Running Community M  45 18 190 
Phil Wardle Pontefract Athletics Club M45  45 23 178 259 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  45 31 172 260 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  45 34 174 260 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M35  45 42 179 261 
John Bates Pontefract Athletics Club M  45 48 191 261 
Rosemary Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  45 51 192 261 
Russell Cottrell Farsley Flyers M40  46 07 267 263 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  46 08 270 263 
Nicola Jones Rodillian Runners F  46 13 202 264 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  46 26 215 265 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  46 32 204 265 
Darren Maxwell Unattached M50  46 45 242 
John Kelly Unattached M  46 45 243 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F  46 46 240 267 
Tim Driver Wakefield Triathlon M40  46 47 214 267 19 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  46 55 231 268 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M40  46 56 224 268 25 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 00 237 268 
Ian Gillings Danum Harriers  M  47 02 241 268 
Laura Rylance Sweatshop Running Community F  47 02 254 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  47 10 225 269 
Graham Prince Bramley Breezers M45  47 10 262 
Paul Donald Belper Harriers M  47 27 250 271 
Richard Clarke Unattached M  47 27 325 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  47 36 252 271 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  47 40 248 272 14 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F  47 40 261 272 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M55  47 41 260 272 24 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 46 283 272 25 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  47 48 293 273 25 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  47 54 355 273 
Sadie Appleyard South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  48 07 305 274 12 
James Gooding Denby Dale Travellers M  48 08 284 274 
Shirley Jones Unattached F45  48 15 281 
Joe Schofield Wakefield Harriers M35  48 18 279 275 
Ian Walton 100KM Assocation M50  48 24 386 276 
Matthew Tate Fylde Coast Runners M  48 25 326 276 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  48 27 292 276 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F50  48 28 321 276 
David Ford Wakefield Triathlon M  48 33 366 277 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  48 39 312 277 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  48 41 310 278 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  48 43 331 278 23 
Elinor Harding Tingley Runfit F  48 44 333 278 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M  48 45 315 278 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F  48 52 339 279 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  48 59 317 279 
Mark Leadbeater Ackworth Road Runners M50  49 02 345 280 
Kevin Connell-Moore Rothwell Harriers M55  49 22 332 281 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  49 30 371 282 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  49 33 372 283 14 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  49 35 363 283 
Stephen Frost Rothwell Harriers M  49 36 378 283 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 37 369 283 13 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F  49 38 374 283 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 43 376 283 25 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  49 46 353 284 25 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50  49 47 380 284 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 48 383 284 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F  49 52 359 284 25 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M45  49 52 420 284 
Elizabeth Turner Wakefield Harriers F  50 03 373 285 
Ian Wilks Sweatshop Running Community M55  50 06 411 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  50 25 399 287 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  50 27 400 288 
Andrew Nicholls Wakefield Harriers M60  50 29 392 288 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M50  50 36 505 289 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M45  50 41 423 289 
Ben Wood Pudsey Pacers M35  50 42 459 289 
Cheryl Westerman Unattached F45  50 45 435 
Alan Gittos Unattached M  50 50 457 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F  50 59 427 291 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  51 01 445 291 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  51 02 418 291 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  51 05 452 291 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M60  51 05 465 291 25 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  51 08 437 292 
Edward East Baildon Runners M35  51 09 439 292 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  51 14 486 
Elaine Kelly Rothwell Harriers F50  51 20 460 293 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  51 27 473 293 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  51 30 472 294 25 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  51 32 550 294 
Charlotte Grace Ackworth Road Runners F  51 34 502 294 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 37 499 294 11 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  51 45 471 295 
Neil Greatbatch Unattached M50  51 51 490 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  51 58 489 296 15 
Andrew Nutt Ackworth Road Runners M35  52 02 518 297 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M40  52 13 540 298 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F45  52 23 527 
Paul Shaw Stainland Lions M40  52 23 532 299 
Daniel Wilson Barnsley Harriers M  52 23 552 299 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50  52 26 544 299 
Georgina Haigh Unattached F40  52 27 517 
Kristy May Rounday Runners F35  52 29 529 299 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  52 39 666 300 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  52 40 533 300 18 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M45  52 42 522 300 
Andrew Wycherley Sweatshop Running Community M50  52 48 548 
Paul Haslam Ackworth Road Runners M  52 48 585 301 
Rebecca Churm Unattached F  52 49 541 
Darren Calvert Bramley Breezers M  52 52 624 
Paul Gallagher Ackworth Road Runners M45  52 55 516 302 25 
Elise Breeze Unattached F  53 00 549 
Charlotte Brown Dragons Running Club F  53 03 574 302 
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon F40  53 08 554 303 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  53 08 571 303 
Alex Walsh Wakefield Triathlon M  53 12 677 303 
Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners F  53 20 596 304 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  53 33 572 305 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F  53 35 783 306 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 37 567 306 
Rebecca Greenwood Ackworth Road Runners F  53 41 609 306 
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners F50  53 42 607 306 
Ian Place Valley Striders M65  53 55 582 307 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M70  53 56 664 308 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M55  53 58 628 308 
Katy James South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  53 59 622 308 
Melissa Kelly Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 00 602 308 
Daniel Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 01 603 308 13 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  54 08 631 309 
Thornton Robert Unattached M45  54 11 663 
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F  54 14 630 309 14 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M55  54 15 601 309 16 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  54 20 691 310 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 23 629 310 
Laura Johnson Unattached F  54 31 639 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  54 35 645 311 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  54 37 670 311 
Linda Featherstone South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  54 38 658 312 
James Craven Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 42 676 312 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  54 45 678 312 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  54 55 649 313 
Carl Hickman Wakefield Triathlon M50  54 56 646 313 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F45  54 57 648 313 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  55 06 635 314 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M55  55 16 784 315 11 
Beth Lunn Unattached F  55 22 701 
Chris Dorgan Wakefield Triathlon M50  55 24 679 316 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 25 681 316 18 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  55 25 756 316 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  55 27 695 316 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55 34 807 317 
Angela Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  55 37 694 317 
Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon M  55 38 734 317 
Hayley Long Selby Striders F  55 39 759 317 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50  55 41 762 318 
Fraser Howitt Chapel Allerton Runners M55  55 45 712 318 
Sue Harrison Rothwell Harriers F60  55 48 766 318 
Jeannette Boote Roberttown Road Runners F45  56 01 721 319 15 
Adrian Smith Unattached M35  56 08 897 
Katie Ashley Farsley Flyers F  56 19 866 321 
Jason Firth South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  56 25 758 322 
Thomas Bell Bramley Breezers M  56 32 821 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  56 33 747 322 
Sharon Barnes Spenborough & District AC F45  56 34 738 323 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  56 34 901 323 
Victoria Wathey Unattached F  56 37 764 
Helen Mann Rothwell Harriers F  56 46 780 324 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60  56 49 867 324 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M45  56 52 741 324 
Chris Flavell Warrington Triathlon M40  56 52 832 324 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  57 00 853 325 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  57 03 969 325 
Liz Wrigglesworth Wakefield Triathlon F  57 05 761 325 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  57 09 894 326 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F  57 13 789 326 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  57 15 810 326 
Lisa Ashton Unattached F40  57 28 888 
Jenny Roddy Sweatshop Running Community F  57 37 805 
Lucy Hatton Wakefield Harriers F35  57 37 927 329 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  57 41 922 329 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45  57 53 904 330 25 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  57 55 799 330 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F45  58 02 814 331 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F55  58 02 902 331 
Susan Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F55  58 07 872 331 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  58 08 819 331 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60  58 09 938 332 
Helena Pugh Wakefield Harriers F  58 11 967 332 
Susan Needham Bramley Breezers F50  58 14 861 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 14 878 332 
Luke Jackson Unattached M35  58 16 886 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 22 892 333 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  58 22 990 333 18 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  58 32 1099 334 
Dawn Hindle-May Steel City Striders F35  58 42 1050 335 
Barry Clark Unattached M70  58 44 860 
Jake Mitchell Unattached M  58 49 914 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F35  58 50 952 335 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 55 903 336 
Geraldine Jennings South Leeds Stadium F50  59 00 968 336 
Chloe Wetherill Unattached F  59 02 934 
Nicole Bushby Bramley Breezers F40  59 03 974 
Charlene Coulson Bramley Breezers F45  59 03 976 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45  59 04 931 337 
Amanda Wright Comet Harriers F35  59 11 986 337 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F35  59 16 953 338 
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners M35  59 20 972 338 25 
Jade Seal Ackworth Road Runners F  59 30 1071 339 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40  59 32 964 339 13 
James Hunter Steel City Striders M  59 40 981 340 
Leanne Brearey Unattached F35  59 40 1062 
Laura Arthur Doncaster Athletic Club F  59 50 962 341 
Cameron Skelton Unattached M  59 51 1065 
Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners M65  59 54 1049 342 
Julie Yates Comet Harriers F40 00 04 1033 342 
Kelly Wilson Red Rose Road Runners F35 00 10 1003 343 
Paula Appleton Unattached F 00 18 1073 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 22 975 344 
Dawn Barnes Barnsley Harriers F45 00 24 992 344 
Natasha Harding Unattached F 00 25 932 
Donna Stansfield Airecentre Pacers F40 00 32 1032 345 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F55 00 33 1038 
Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers F45 00 34 1027 345 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40 00 39 1011 346 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45 00 48 1043 347 
Andrew Sumpton Pontefract Athletics Club M50 00 51 1074 347 
Jane Bennett Pontefract Athletics Club F45 00 52 1077 347 
Christine Badland Bramley Breezers F45 00 54 1000 
Helen Spink Wakefield Harriers F 01 01 1096 348 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40 01 06 991 348 
Charlotte Bland Unattached F35 01 10 1157 
Lynette Banks Knavesmire Harriers F50 01 11 1092 349 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M55 01 14 1059 349 
Madeleine Plenderleith South Leeds Stadium F50 01 18 1085 350 
Elizabeth Shaw Trawden Athletic Club F 01 18 1112 350 
Kirsten Redshaw South Leeds Stadium F 01 20 1088 350 
Andrew Steel Wakefield Triathlon M40 01 25 980 350 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M55 01 41 1070 352 
Jayne Eastwood Unattached F55 01 57 1109 
Ian Douglas Unattached M55 02 03 1146 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F 02 06 1087 354 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F 02 07 1089 354 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 02 11 1131 355 
Susan Pumford Methley Striders F45 02 22 1076 
John Green Farsley Flyers M45 02 37 1130 357 
Melanie Mumby Wakefield Harriers F40 02 49 1206 358 
Anika Southcott Wakefield Triathlon F35 02 49 1213 358 
Derek Mosby Unattached M65 02 56 1125 
Kristy Rabbitt Unattached F35 02 56 1173 
Lisa Cottam Unattached F 03 01 1172 
Barbara Shapley-King Comet Harriers F35 03 09 1164 360 
Richard Lee Unattached M40 03 19 1175 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 03 23 1143 361 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 03 26 1145 362 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45 03 27 1180 362 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45 03 29 1183 362 25 
Paula Johnston Bramley Breezers F 03 31 1167 
Jo Hagan Unattached F45 03 33 1239 
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M45 03 51 1245 364 
Wendy Smith Wellingborough & District AC F45 04 01 1221 365 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40 04 02 1204 365 13 
Amanda Murray-Hind Bramley Breezers F45 04 14 1190 
Debbie McGuckin Ackworth Road Runners F45 04 15 1201 366 
Alexis Habib Vegan Runners UK F35 04 24 1199 367 
Melissa Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F35 04 27 1231 367 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F 04 28 1217 368 
Michele Hainsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F50 04 38 1194 369 
Melanie Leeming Unattached F45 04 38 1232 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 04 39 1195 369 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F 04 46 1220 369 
Joanne Conroy Pontefract Athletics Club F35 05 03 1215 371 
Lucie Levesley Unattached F35 05 15 1192 
Evelyn Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40 05 15 1298 372 
Sarah Larrington Pontefract Athletics Club F35 05 21 1227 373 
Jodie Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F35 05 22 1234 373 
Gregory Skelton Pontefract Athletics Club M 05 23 1233 373 
Emma Hayward Pontefract Athletics Club F40 05 23 1235 373 
Jacqui West Rothwell Harriers F45 05 25 1224 373 
Katie Purcell Wakefield Triathlon F 05 43 1229 375 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F40 05 44 1271 375 
Natalie McGuire Wakefield Triathlon F 05 45 1230 375 
Elle Ward Unattached F 05 50 1322 
Charlotte Knight Rounday Runners F 05 51 1323 375 
Beverley Draper UK Net Runners F45 06 02 1329 377 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 06 19 1264 378 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 06 21 1225 378 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50 06 28 1289 379 
Karen Ferrier Sweatshop Running Community F50 06 34 1257 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F50 06 39 1238 380 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 06 44 1300 381 
Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners F50 06 47 1254 381 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35 07 22 1365 384 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M 07 22 1366 384 
Andrea Myers Unattached F50 07 28 1326 
Julie Birch Rothwell Harriers F50 07 49 1291 387 
Linda Spurr Unattached F50 08 00 1339 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50 08 03 1288 388 
Lynn Westcott Unattached F 08 10 1343 
Andrea Hollis Unattached F 08 13 1344 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F 08 17 1311 389 25 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M65 08 21 1335 390 
Daniel Kelley Wakefield Triathlon M35 08 27 1317 390 
Dominika Banaszak Wakefield Triathlon F 08 28 1319 390 
Linda Selby Ackworth Road Runners F55 09 01 1308 394 
Yvonne Stearn Ackworth Road Runners F55 09 02 1309 394 
Jane Harrod Barnsley Harriers F40 09 03 1315 394 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50 09 12 1352 395 
Lynsey Lyon Wetherby Runners F40 09 20 1402 395 
Sarah Swift Unattached F40 09 23 1357 
Katy Page St Theresas F55 09 26 1407 396 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 10 18 1390 401 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 10 19 1391 401 
Rachel Clayforth Pudsey Pacers F40 10 21 1420 401 
Jamie Green Unattached M 11 13 1429 
Adele Walker Sweatshop Running Community F35 11 45 1394 
Neil Russell Selby Striders M65 12 42 1400 415 
Sean Kachmarski Denby Dale Travellers M 13 15 1446 418 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65 13 23 1456 418 
Emilie Curry Comet Harriers F 13 26 1439 419 
Robert Rigg Dewsbury Road Runners M45 13 52 1457 421 
Linda Holmes Unattached F55 15 24 1459 
Rachel Johnson Unattached F35 17 00 1473 
Amanda Bryant Rothwell Harriers F35 17 33 1478 442 
Pauline Pham Dewsbury Road Runners F45 17 40 1458 443 
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F60 17 40 1495 443 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F 17 40 1496 443 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45 17 45 1499 443 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 17 45 1500 443 
Victoria Remington-Smith Unattached F35 19 02 1486 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8840&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020