View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3287693
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 17th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 30 1 of 112 200 
Shaun Harrison Unattached M45  20 55 2 of 112 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  21 03 3 of 112 206 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  21 20 4 of 112 208 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 26 5 of 112 209 10 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  21 48 6 of 112 213 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 53 7 of 112 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 07 8 of 112 216 
James Abbott Unattached M  22 11 9 of 112 
Andrew Bean Unattached M40  22 12 10 of 112 
Luke Edeson Unattached M  22 52 11 of 112 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  22 59 12 of 112 224 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 11 13 of 112 226 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45  23 15 14 of 112 227 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M35  23 20 15 of 112 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 34 16 of 112 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  23 36 17 of 112 
Mat Kelly Rothwell Harriers M35  23 52 18 of 112 233 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40  23 55 19 of 112 234 
Joshua Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  24 00 20 of 112 234 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 02 21 of 112 235 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 49 22 of 112 242 
Andrew Moore Unattached M40  25 14 23 of 112 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M45  25 16 24 of 112 247 
Christopher Byrom Unattached M40  25 20 25 of 112 
John Gash Oakwell Running Bears M45  25 43 26 of 112 251 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 43 30 of 112 261 
Joseph Murray Spenborough & District AC M  28 32 33 of 112 279 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  28 36 35 of 112 279 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  28 40 36 of 112 280 14 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  28 49 37 of 112 281 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 52 38 of 112 282 
Lyndsey Elvidge Oakwell Running Bears F  29 16 39 of 112 286 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  29 52 41 of 112 292 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  30 40 45 of 112 300 
Dave Bayliff Walney Wind Cheetahs M55  32 15 51 of 112 315 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  32 28 52 of 112 317 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  33 46 54 of 112 
Rebecca Dodd Elvet Striders F  33 52 55 of 112 331 
Natalie Sampson Tingley Runfit F  34 00 58 of 112 332 
Andrea Speight Tingley Runfit F45  34 00 59 of 112 332 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  34 48 66 of 112 340 
Dave Williamson Unattached M50  34 53 67 of 112 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  35 40 70 of 112 348 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  36 35 75 of 112 357 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F40  36 49 76 of 112 360 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F55  37 20 77 of 112 365 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  39 03 86 of 112 381 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  51 34 98 of 112 504 
Gillian Kennedy Tingley Runfit F55  51 35 100 of 112 504 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  51 35 101 of 112 504 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  51 36 102 of 112 504 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  51 37 103 of 112 504 
Lynda Stark Tingley Runfit F40  51 42 105 of 112 505 
Julia Firth Tingley Runfit F50 02 24 109 of 112 609 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60 02 33 110 of 112 611 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40 02 34 111 of 112 611 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8844&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020