View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3730207
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 31st Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 04 1 of 114 195 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 03 2 of 114 206 
Darren Young Unattached M45  19 28 3 of 114 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  19 39 4 of 114 213 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 51 5 of 114 215 
James Thurman Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  20 04 6 of 114 217 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55  20 22 7 of 114 220 
Mike Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 26 8 of 114 221 
Matthew Castle Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 27 9 of 114 221 
Jack Bowyer Unattached M  20 32 10 of 114 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 39 11 of 114 223 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  20 44 12 of 114 224 
Clive Crawshaw Unattached M45  20 49 13 of 114 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  20 55 14 of 114 
Chris Norris Bramley Breezers M60  21 37 16 of 114 
Paul Bolland Unattached M50  22 00 17 of 114 
Robert Simpson Unattached M40  22 17 18 of 114 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 38 19 of 114 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 47 20 of 114 246 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 07 21 of 114 250 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M40  23 08 22 of 114 
Peter Thackray Unattached M40  23 15 23 of 114 
Andrew Searle Unattached M40  23 17 24 of 114 
Paul Cusson Unattached M65  23 38 25 of 114 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 57 26 of 114 259 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M55  24 02 27 of 114 260 
Matthew Johnston Unattached M  24 10 28 of 114 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  24 14 29 of 114 262 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 48 30 of 114 268 
Christian Powles Unattached M  24 58 31 of 114 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 11 33 of 114 272 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  25 16 34 of 114 273 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 55 38 of 114 280 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  26 05 39 of 114 282 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  26 23 40 of 114 285 
Cath Hunt Werrington Joggers F45  26 47 46 of 114 290 
Chelsea Butterworth Spenborough & District AC F  26 55 47 of 114 291 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F55  27 04 48 of 114 293 
Amelia Boughey Oakwell Running Bears F45  27 24 51 of 114 296 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  27 37 52 of 114 299 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40  27 38 53 of 114 299 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  27 45 55 of 114 300 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F65  29 10 60 of 114 316 
Marieclaire Keddie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 32 61 of 114 320 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  30 12 68 of 114 327 
Emma Cameron Wakefield Triathlon F40  30 16 69 of 114 327 
Daniel Hayhurst Spenborough & District AC M  30 33 71 of 114 331 
Colin Pink Wakefield Triathlon M45  31 10 78 of 114 337 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F40  31 41 82 of 114 343 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 59 83 of 114 346 
Toby Legood Spenborough & District AC M  33 01 88 of 114 357 
Catherine Thackray Leighton Fun Runners F40  33 03 89 of 114 358 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  34 16 94 of 114 371 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  39 06 103 of 114 423 
Joshua Hawkhead Pudsey Pacers M  59 12 114 of 114 640 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8950&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020