View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869505
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  17 23 2 of 663 189 
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  17 29 3 of 663 190 
Marc Adams Unattached M  17 46 4 of 663 
Olly Williams Vale Royal Athletic Club M  18 11 5 of 663 198 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 30 6 of 663 201 
Leo Timmins Unattached M35  18 32 7 of 663 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 58 8 of 663 206 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  19 00 9 of 663 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 10 10 of 663 208 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  19 33 11 of 663 212 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 43 12 of 663 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 53 13 of 663 
Julian John Unattached M35  20 04 14 of 663 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  20 06 15 of 663 218 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M35  20 24 16 of 663 222 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  20 30 17 of 663 223 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  20 37 18 of 663 224 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  20 42 19 of 663 225 17 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 46 20 of 663 226 
Matthew Day Unattached M  20 47 21 of 663 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 47 22 of 663 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  20 52 23 of 663 227 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  20 55 24 of 663 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 00 25 of 663 228 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  21 00 26 of 663 228 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  21 18 27 of 663 
Neve Hardcastle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 27 28 of 663 233 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 27 29 of 663 233 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  21 31 30 of 663 234 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  21 31 31 of 663 234 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 45 33 of 663 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 48 35 of 663 237 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  22 01 39 of 663 239 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  22 02 40 of 663 239 
Mick Lunn Stadium Runners M50  22 09 43 of 663 241 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 22 47 of 663 243 
Jade Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F  22 33 50 of 663 245 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  22 43 51 of 663 
Robert Armitage Vegan Runners UK M45  22 48 53 of 663 248 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 51 54 of 663 248 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M45  23 03 59 of 663 250 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  23 04 60 of 663 251 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 05 61 of 663 251 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 06 62 of 663 251 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 23 70 of 663 254 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 24 71 of 663 254 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  23 26 74 of 663 255 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 29 76 of 663 255 
Ben Golding-Smith Unattached M35  23 36 80 of 663 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 38 82 of 663 257 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M45  23 41 83 of 663 257 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 50 87 of 663 259 
Stuart Ellis Mersey Tri M40  24 02 90 of 663 261 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  24 03 91 of 663 261 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  24 10 95 of 663 263 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  24 11 96 of 663 263 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 11 97 of 663 263 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  24 23 102 of 663 265 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 24 105 of 663 265 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  24 26 107 of 663 265 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  24 27 108 of 663 266 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 32 110 of 663 266 
Wendy Trelease Glossopdale Harriers F45  24 44 116 of 663 269 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 50 119 of 663 270 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 53 120 of 663 270 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  24 55 121 of 663 271 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 55 122 of 663 271 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  25 01 125 of 663 272 
Stephen Rhodes Unattached M50  25 08 134 of 663 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  25 21 140 of 663 275 
Ben Jackson Unattached M  25 23 141 of 663 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  25 23 143 of 663 276 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  25 25 146 of 663 276 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45  25 31 149 of 663 277 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 31 150 of 663 277 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  25 38 153 of 663 278 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  25 43 155 of 663 279 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 44 156 of 663 280 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  25 46 157 of 663 280 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  26 05 172 of 663 283 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  26 18 174 of 663 286 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 26 178 of 663 287 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  26 27 179 of 663 287 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 32 181 of 663 288 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  26 35 183 of 663 289 
John Norris Davenport Runners M55  26 37 184 of 663 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 54 191 of 663 292 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  27 01 193 of 663 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45  27 02 194 of 663 294 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  27 09 197 of 663 295 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 11 199 of 663 295 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 11 200 of 663 295 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  27 17 207 of 663 296 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 19 210 of 663 297 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 27 213 of 663 298 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 38 218 of 663 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  27 43 223 of 663 301 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  27 45 225 of 663 301 
Donna Smith South West Road Runners F55  27 51 228 of 663 303 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  27 51 229 of 663 303 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  27 54 230 of 663 303 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  27 55 232 of 663 303 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  27 55 233 of 663 303 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  27 58 236 of 663 304 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 02 238 of 663 305 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40  28 10 240 of 663 306 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  28 14 241 of 663 307 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  28 18 243 of 663 307 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  28 25 249 of 663 309 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  28 28 251 of 663 309 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 31 257 of 663 310 21 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 48 264 of 663 313 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  29 00 272 of 663 315 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 03 276 of 663 316 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  29 04 278 of 663 316 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  29 10 282 of 663 317 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 12 284 of 663 317 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  29 26 294 of 663 
Domonic Womble Unattached M  29 28 296 of 663 
Catherine Cruickshank Acre Street Runners F35  29 30 298 of 663 320 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  29 33 301 of 663 321 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  29 39 307 of 663 322 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  29 40 309 of 663 322 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  29 48 313 of 663 324 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  29 52 314 of 663 324 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  29 53 315 of 663 325 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50  29 56 319 of 663 325 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  30 08 331 of 663 327 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  30 38 339 of 663 333 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  30 55 353 of 663 336 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  30 56 354 of 663 336 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  31 09 362 of 663 338 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  31 10 364 of 663 339 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  31 20 370 of 663 340 
Tracey Strong Acre Street Runners F35  31 26 371 of 663 341 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  31 33 375 of 663 343 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  31 38 376 of 663 344 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 40 377 of 663 344 
Vicky Fee Stainland Lions F40  31 44 379 of 663 345 
Diane Scholefield Acre Street Runners F45  31 46 382 of 663 345 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 51 388 of 663 346 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  31 54 392 of 663 347 
Fiona Waterhouse Horsforth Harriers F40  32 00 395 of 663 348 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  32 29 410 of 663 353 
Rob Winner Wymondham AC M45  32 33 413 of 663 354 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 43 416 of 663 355 
Sandra Rhodes Unattached F55  32 50 420 of 663 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  33 19 430 of 663 362 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  33 26 433 of 663 363 
Julie Winner Wymondham AC F45  33 27 434 of 663 363 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  33 27 435 of 663 363 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  33 42 443 of 663 366 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  33 48 448 of 663 367 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  33 48 449 of 663 367 
Sara Knight Unattached F  33 52 452 of 663 
Karen O'Doherty Acre Street Runners F35  34 11 462 of 663 371 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  34 13 464 of 663 372 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  34 33 469 of 663 375 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  34 42 477 of 663 377 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F35  34 47 479 of 663 378 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  34 48 480 of 663 378 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  34 49 482 of 663 378 
Laomi Lumb Stadium Runners F35  34 53 484 of 663 379 
Derek Hughes Liverpool Running Club M65  34 58 486 of 663 380 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  35 01 489 of 663 380 
Niti Rajagopal Sheffield Running Club F  35 21 509 of 663 384 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  35 27 511 of 663 385 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  35 32 513 of 663 386 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  35 43 523 of 663 388 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F60  35 59 527 of 663 391 
Diana Kaye Wakefield Triathlon F65  36 04 531 of 663 392 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  36 07 533 of 663 392 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 19 536 of 663 394 
Jude Ryding Northowram Pumas M  36 52 552 of 663 400 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  37 42 569 of 663 410 
Ava Glass Vegan Runners UK F  37 47 570 of 663 410 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50  38 22 578 of 663 417 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  39 12 592 of 663 426 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F55  40 05 603 of 663 435 
Vicky Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  41 18 618 of 663 449 
Theo Ryding Northowram Pumas M  42 15 629 of 663 459 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  42 31 632 of 663 462 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  44 52 643 of 663 487 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  44 56 644 of 663 488 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M45  49 24 657 of 663 537 
Sally Watts Acre Street Runners F35  54 24 662 of 663 591 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  54 26 663 of 663 591 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8953&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019