View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857567
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 31st Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  17 08 2 of 534 193 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  17 16 3 of 534 194 
Samuel Adcock Unattached M  17 48 4 of 534 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 55 5 of 534 202 
Stewart Wright Unattached M35  17 57 6 of 534 
Adam Dyson Unattached M  18 09 7 of 534 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 10 8 of 534 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  18 33 9 of 534 209 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 50 10 of 534 
Jordan Mencattelli Spenborough & District AC M  19 00 11 of 534 214 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  19 00 12 of 534 214 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 00 13 of 534 214 
Jamie Gould Northbrook AC M  19 04 14 of 534 215 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 08 15 of 534 215 
Julian John Unattached M35  19 16 16 of 534 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 17 17 of 534 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  19 31 18 of 534 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  19 32 19 of 534 220 
Nigel Sankey Unattached M35  19 34 20 of 534 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M35  19 50 21 of 534 223 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40  19 52 22 of 534 224 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 55 23 of 534 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 57 24 of 534 225 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 02 25 of 534 
Matthew Wilson Unattached M  20 11 26 of 534 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 17 27 of 534 228 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 19 28 of 534 229 
Jamie Brannan Stadium Runners M  20 26 29 of 534 230 
Gregory Turner Knowle and Dorridge Running Club M  20 33 30 of 534 231 
Liam Smith Unattached M  20 35 31 of 534 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 38 32 of 534 232 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35  20 43 34 of 534 233 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  20 55 36 of 534 236 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  20 57 37 of 534 236 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 59 38 of 534 236 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 07 40 of 534 238 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 10 41 of 534 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  21 10 42 of 534 238 
Isabel Richardson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 22 44 of 534 241 
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers F  21 36 47 of 534 243 
Joshua Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  21 37 48 of 534 243 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  21 41 51 of 534 244 
Andrew Bennett Tonbridge Athletic Club M  21 41 52 of 534 244 
Peter Hellawell Unattached M  21 46 54 of 534 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 52 57 of 534 246 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 58 59 of 534 247 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  22 20 65 of 534 251 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 35 70 of 534 254 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 42 71 of 534 256 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  22 47 72 of 534 257 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 49 73 of 534 257 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 51 74 of 534 257 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 14 86 of 534 262 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 16 88 of 534 262 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  23 17 89 of 534 262 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  23 17 90 of 534 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  23 21 93 of 534 263 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  23 25 95 of 534 264 
Jon Reynolds Unattached M45  23 47 100 of 534 
Jan King Stainland Lions M65  23 50 102 of 534 268 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 00 108 of 534 270 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 02 109 of 534 271 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  24 03 111 of 534 271 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 05 114 of 534 271 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 08 117 of 534 272 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 09 118 of 534 272 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  24 10 120 of 534 272 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 14 123 of 534 273 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  24 22 127 of 534 274 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 28 131 of 534 276 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  24 42 133 of 534 278 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 44 134 of 534 279 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 50 139 of 534 280 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  24 55 141 of 534 281 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  24 56 142 of 534 281 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 58 144 of 534 281 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  25 01 147 of 534 282 
Nick Dunk Witham Running Club M45  25 08 149 of 534 283 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 11 151 of 534 284 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 15 153 of 534 284 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  25 39 165 of 534 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 46 171 of 534 290 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 47 172 of 534 290 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 55 174 of 534 292 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  26 16 181 of 534 296 
Steve Randall Acre Street Runners M40  26 31 188 of 534 299 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 33 189 of 534 299 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  26 43 191 of 534 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 51 198 of 534 302 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  27 02 203 of 534 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  27 09 209 of 534 306 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 14 214 of 534 307 
Bethany Bennett Blackhill Bounders Running Club F  27 23 222 of 534 308 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  27 26 223 of 534 309 
Heather Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 34 230 of 534 310 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 45 233 of 534 312 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 47 234 of 534 313 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 47 235 of 534 313 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 50 238 of 534 313 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 51 239 of 534 314 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  27 57 244 of 534 315 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 10 252 of 534 317 
Domonic Womble Unattached M  28 13 257 of 534 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  28 15 260 of 534 318 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  28 15 261 of 534 318 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  28 20 264 of 534 319 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  28 32 270 of 534 321 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  28 42 277 of 534 323 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 43 278 of 534 323 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 46 281 of 534 324 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  28 47 282 of 534 324 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 50 284 of 534 325 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 52 286 of 534 325 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 58 290 of 534 326 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 59 291 of 534 326 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  29 07 293 of 534 328 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  29 09 294 of 534 328 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  29 14 297 of 534 329 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 22 302 of 534 331 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  29 29 309 of 534 332 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  29 32 311 of 534 333 
Ryan Colbeck Calder Valley Fell Runners M35  29 50 321 of 534 336 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F55  29 51 322 of 534 336 15 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 08 335 of 534 339 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  30 09 336 of 534 340 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  30 52 346 of 534 348 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  30 54 348 of 534 348 
Karl Martin Stainland Lions M45  30 56 350 of 534 348 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  31 05 353 of 534 350 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 05 354 of 534 350 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 13 359 of 534 352 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  31 17 361 of 534 352 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  31 24 362 of 534 354 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  31 29 365 of 534 355 
Karen O'Doherty Acre Street Runners F35  31 30 366 of 534 355 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 48 376 of 534 358 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  31 48 377 of 534 358 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F55  31 53 380 of 534 359 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  31 54 381 of 534 359 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  32 10 387 of 534 362 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 19 390 of 534 364 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  32 33 394 of 534 367 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  32 36 397 of 534 367 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 36 398 of 534 367 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  32 42 400 of 534 368 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  32 44 401 of 534 369 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 53 403 of 534 370 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  32 58 406 of 534 371 
Joanne Astbury Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  32 59 407 of 534 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  33 02 409 of 534 372 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  33 19 413 of 534 375 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  33 36 418 of 534 378 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  33 46 422 of 534 380 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  34 00 431 of 534 383 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  34 00 432 of 534 383 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  34 27 443 of 534 388 
Helena Sykes Unattached F35  34 35 444 of 534 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  34 58 446 of 534 394 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  35 25 461 of 534 399 
Emily Wells Tingley Runfit F40  35 36 463 of 534 401 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  36 18 473 of 534 409 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 59 481 of 534 416 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 39 484 of 534 424 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  38 23 491 of 534 432 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  39 42 503 of 534 447 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  40 18 507 of 534 454 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  43 11 523 of 534 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=8954&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019