View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2322003
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 31st Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 40 1 of 139 164 25 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  19 22 2 of 139 180 25 
Michael Fleming Royton Road Runners M35  19 33 3 of 139 182 18 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 48 4 of 139 
Matthew Southern Unattached M  20 29 5 of 139 
Barry Holder Unattached M40  20 43 6 of 139 
Noah Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  20 59 7 of 139 195 
Lee Shaw Queensbury Running Club M35  21 02 8 of 139 196 25 
David Brunton Red Rose Road Runners M45  21 08 9 of 139 197 
Mark Tempest Unattached M45  21 17 10 of 139 
Sam Lund Unattached M40  21 25 11 of 139 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  21 26 12 of 139 199 24 
Richard Fain Stone master marathoners M  21 29 13 of 139 200 
John Bannister Unattached M50  21 34 14 of 139 
Oliver Lister Unattached M  21 48 15 of 139 
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions M35  21 50 16 of 139 203 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M55  23 16 21 of 139 216 
Ben Golding-Smith Unattached M35  23 23 22 of 139 
Allan Stockdill-Mander Hursley Running Club M35  23 28 23 of 139 218 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 32 24 of 139 219 25 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  24 08 26 of 139 224 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  24 25 28 of 139 227 
Reuben Bartkiw Northowram Pumas M  24 29 29 of 139 228 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  24 32 31 of 139 228 11 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  24 40 33 of 139 229 13 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  24 56 34 of 139 232 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  24 56 35 of 139 232 
Freddie Baker Northowram Pumas M  25 10 36 of 139 234 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  25 10 37 of 139 234 
Steven Cartmell Bowland Fell Runners M45  25 18 38 of 139 235 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 40 40 of 139 239 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  25 40 41 of 139 239 
Gareth Griffith Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M55  25 59 43 of 139 242 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  26 01 44 of 139 242 25 
Andrew Holroyd UK Net Runners M  26 23 45 of 139 245 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  26 31 46 of 139 247 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40  26 35 47 of 139 247 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  27 01 48 of 139 251 
Brandon Martin Northowram Pumas M  27 37 52 of 139 257 
Martin Siddall Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  27 59 54 of 139 
Jessica Cameron Northowram Pumas F  27 59 55 of 139 260 
Nigel Fain Black Pear Joggers M55  28 06 57 of 139 261 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M55  28 17 58 of 139 263 25 
Andrew Settle Valley Striders M50  28 19 60 of 139 263 
Phil Arthington Vegan Runners UK M35  28 26 61 of 139 264 
Thomas Wright Northowram Pumas M  28 28 62 of 139 265 
Olivia Bolton Northowram Pumas F  28 57 68 of 139 269 
Joshua Smith Northowram Pumas M  29 08 70 of 139 271 
Kirsty Edwards Northowram Pumas F45  29 09 71 of 139 271 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40  29 13 72 of 139 272 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  29 14 73 of 139 272 18 
Isaac Rollins Northowram Pumas M  29 52 77 of 139 278 
Amelie Baker Northowram Pumas F  29 58 79 of 139 279 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  30 17 81 of 139 282 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  30 17 82 of 139 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  30 24 85 of 139 283 
Isabel Lund Northowram Pumas F  30 36 86 of 139 285 
Jason Scott Unattached M50  31 25 91 of 139 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F50  31 35 92 of 139 294 
Cathryn Fifield Unattached F50  31 38 93 of 139 
Henry Rathbone Northowram Pumas M  31 54 94 of 139 297 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M45  31 55 96 of 139 297 
Craig Richardson Queensbury Running Club M55  32 00 98 of 139 298 
Anne Molloy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F60  32 12 100 of 139 299 25 
Charlotte Atkinson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 27 101 of 139 302 
Oliver Woollam Northowram Pumas M  32 44 103 of 139 304 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  32 45 104 of 139 305 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  32 46 105 of 139 305 
Ally Canning Unattached F  33 14 108 of 139 
Mei-lyn Brook Northowram Pumas F  33 23 110 of 139 310 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  33 23 111 of 139 310 
Jeremy Bartkiw Northowram Pumas M  33 57 113 of 139 316 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  34 55 119 of 139 325 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F50  34 57 121 of 139 325 
Duncan Cannon Todmorden Harriers M35  37 08 125 of 139 345 
Elizabeth Lyons Northowram Pumas F  38 23 128 of 139 357 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  39 28 131 of 139 367 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M45  50 32 137 of 139 470 
Phillip Whettlock Unattached M50  50 33 138 of 139 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9015&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020