View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857554
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 16th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  25 07 1 of 449 155 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  27 02 2 of 449 167 11 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  27 15 3 of 449 168 12 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 27 4 of 449 170 13 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 31 5 of 449 170 
Alex Senior Unattached M  27 33 6 of 449 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  27 53 7 of 449 172 
Chris Vanderhoven Dark Peak M50  28 00 8 of 449 173 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  28 11 9 of 449 174 16 
John Morgan Unattached M35  28 26 10 of 449 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F35  28 27 11 of 449 176 25 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 27 12 of 449 176 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  28 37 13 of 449 177 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M  28 59 14 of 449 179 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  29 06 15 of 449 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Athletic Club M35  29 32 16 of 449 183 
Steve Newhall Unattached M35  29 44 17 of 449 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  29 48 18 of 449 
Noel Adkins Unattached M  29 53 19 of 449 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  29 58 20 of 449 
Richard MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 00 21 of 449 185 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 02 22 of 449 186 
Joe Howard Unattached M  30 04 23 of 449 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  30 05 24 of 449 
Tony Ker Steel City Striders M  30 12 25 of 449 187 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  30 29 26 of 449 188 
Stewart Nichol St Theresas M  30 40 27 of 449 190 14 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  30 45 28 of 449 190 17 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 47 29 of 449 190 
Rebecca Lodge Wakefield Triathlon F  30 50 30 of 449 191 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  30 59 31 of 449 192 
Jim Danson Steel City Striders M35  31 16 32 of 449 193 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  31 29 33 of 449 195 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  31 38 34 of 449 196 25 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 42 35 of 449 196 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  31 46 36 of 449 196 20 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  31 50 37 of 449 197 16 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  31 52 38 of 449 197 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  31 56 40 of 449 197 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  32 01 41 of 449 198 12 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 01 42 of 449 198 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  32 10 45 of 449 199 25 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  32 18 47 of 449 200 25 
Nick Payne Wakefield Triathlon M  32 19 48 of 449 200 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 20 49 of 449 200 
Rio Cooper Steel City Striders F  32 36 52 of 449 202 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M50  32 38 53 of 449 202 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  32 42 56 of 449 202 
Mark Platton Steel City Striders M50  32 42 57 of 449 202 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 45 58 of 449 203 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M50  32 50 61 of 449 203 24 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M35  32 52 62 of 449 203 25 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 58 63 of 449 204 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 02 65 of 449 204 16 
Jane Grant St Theresas F  33 15 67 of 449 206 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 20 68 of 449 206 16 
Lee Archer Kimberworth Striders M35  33 24 69 of 449 207 
Ian Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 25 70 of 449 207 
Jim Danson Steel City Striders M35  33 31 71 of 449 207 
Peter Robertshaw Sheffield Running Club M35  33 40 73 of 449 208 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  33 45 74 of 449 209 13 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 46 75 of 449 209 12 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M  33 49 76 of 449 209 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  33 55 77 of 449 210 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 07 79 of 449 211 
Phil Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs M  34 13 80 of 449 212 25 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  34 16 81 of 449 212 25 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M  34 28 82 of 449 213 25 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  34 30 83 of 449 213 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 36 84 of 449 214 12 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  34 42 85 of 449 215 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 45 86 of 449 215 22 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 05 88 of 449 217 16 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M35  35 17 90 of 449 218 25 
Shaun Sykes Wakefield Triathlon M35  35 21 91 of 449 219 
Martyn Goodwin Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 32 93 of 449 220 25 
Dan Graham Unattached M  35 35 94 of 449 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  35 47 97 of 449 221 
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  35 50 98 of 449 222 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  35 55 99 of 449 222 
Russel Beresford Dark Peak M50  36 06 101 of 449 223 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  36 12 103 of 449 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  36 14 104 of 449 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  36 21 106 of 449 225 
Stewart Randall Wakefield Triathlon M35  36 23 108 of 449 225 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  36 28 111 of 449 225 16 
Joshua Clayton Wakefield Triathlon M  36 31 112 of 449 226 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50  36 32 113 of 449 226 21 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 43 114 of 449 227 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 45 115 of 449 227 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  36 49 116 of 449 228 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 51 117 of 449 228 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  36 55 118 of 449 228 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  36 58 119 of 449 229 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  37 07 120 of 449 230 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 10 121 of 449 230 25 
Julia Cobhan Penistone Footpath Runners F  37 10 122 of 449 230 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  37 12 123 of 449 230 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  37 15 125 of 449 230 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  37 23 126 of 449 231 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 29 128 of 449 232 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  37 47 133 of 449 234 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  37 47 134 of 449 234 17 
Shaun Walker Penistone Footpath Runners M35  37 51 135 of 449 234 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  37 54 137 of 449 234 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 56 138 of 449 235 16 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 01 139 of 449 235 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  38 02 140 of 449 235 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  38 07 142 of 449 236 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  38 07 143 of 449 236 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  38 12 145 of 449 236 
Helen Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 16 146 of 449 237 
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M50  38 20 147 of 449 237 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  38 42 150 of 449 239 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 48 151 of 449 240 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  38 54 154 of 449 241 
Nick Thornton Penistone Footpath Runners M  39 07 158 of 449 242 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  39 12 159 of 449 242 17 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  39 18 160 of 449 243 
Wendy Groom Dark Peak F35  39 24 161 of 449 244 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  39 25 162 of 449 244 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M  39 34 163 of 449 245 
Andy Woffinden Steel City Striders M50  39 43 164 of 449 246 
Ellen Downs Unattached F  39 46 165 of 449 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  39 52 168 of 449 247 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F  39 53 169 of 449 247 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  39 54 170 of 449 247 22 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M35  39 58 171 of 449 247 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  40 05 172 of 449 248 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  40 10 174 of 449 248 
Alan Cash Totley Athletic Club M35  40 14 176 of 449 249 
Neil Mower Team Manvers Triathlon M50  40 27 178 of 449 250 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  40 31 179 of 449 251 25 
Rachael Mayston Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 44 180 of 449 252 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  40 45 181 of 449 252 
Barry Wilkinson Team Manvers Triathlon M35  40 48 183 of 449 252 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 59 184 of 449 253 
Rachael May Steel City Striders F  41 10 186 of 449 255 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  41 13 187 of 449 255 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M35  41 14 188 of 449 255 
Sarah Ashton Denby Dale Travellers F  41 17 190 of 449 255 25 
Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders F  41 21 191 of 449 256 17 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  41 23 192 of 449 256 
David Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M  41 30 193 of 449 257 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  41 38 194 of 449 257 24 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  41 40 196 of 449 258 
Chris Charlesworth Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 46 198 of 449 258 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  41 47 199 of 449 258 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  42 00 203 of 449 260 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 03 204 of 449 260 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  42 16 206 of 449 261 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  42 20 207 of 449 262 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  42 42 210 of 449 264 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50  42 44 212 of 449 264 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  42 48 213 of 449 265 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  42 51 215 of 449 265 
Barry Mercer Worksop Harriers M  42 51 216 of 449 265 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  42 54 217 of 449 265 
Adam Chambers Team Manvers Triathlon M  43 10 220 of 449 267 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  43 22 222 of 449 268 25 
Andy Glaves Steel City Striders M50  43 25 223 of 449 268 
James Massey Kingstone Runners M35  43 42 226 of 449 270 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  43 46 227 of 449 271 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  43 49 229 of 449 271 
Caroline French Smiley Paces F35  43 59 231 of 449 272 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  44 18 233 of 449 274 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  44 39 234 of 449 276 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  45 05 237 of 449 279 
Alan Thimbeeby Doncaster Athletic Club M50  45 16 240 of 449 280 
Charles Echarri Unattached M50  45 21 243 of 449 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F  45 21 244 of 449 280 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  45 37 246 of 449 282 14 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  45 48 247 of 449 283 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  45 53 249 of 449 284 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  46 00 250 of 449 284 25 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  46 06 251 of 449 285 11 
Rich Knowles Totley Athletic Club M35  46 08 252 of 449 285 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  46 20 256 of 449 286 
Barbara Anglim Wakefield Triathlon F35  46 21 257 of 449 287 
Jo Szurko Unattached F35  46 26 259 of 449 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 33 261 of 449 288 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  46 48 263 of 449 289 11 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 53 265 of 449 290 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  46 56 266 of 449 290 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  46 59 267 of 449 291 
James Davey Unattached M  47 01 268 of 449 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  47 02 269 of 449 291 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  47 46 275 of 449 295 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  47 46 276 of 449 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  47 59 279 of 449 297 
Leon Boreham Unattached M35  48 03 280 of 449 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  48 09 281 of 449 298 
No Dob Spenborough & District AC M  48 17 282 of 449 299 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  48 52 287 of 449 302 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 02 288 of 449 303 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  49 22 291 of 449 305 14 
Caroline Greenough Steel City Striders F35  49 48 294 of 449 308 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  49 48 295 of 449 308 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  50 00 298 of 449 309 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  50 03 299 of 449 309 18 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  50 05 300 of 449 310 
Robyn Davies Smiley Paces F  50 08 301 of 449 310 
Kate Lee Unattached F  50 10 302 of 449 
Sammy Ellis Unattached F  50 10 303 of 449 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  50 21 307 of 449 311 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  50 23 308 of 449 312 
Josie Gill Unattached F  50 28 310 of 449 
David Trickett Hallamshire Harriers M70  50 31 311 of 449 312 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  50 40 313 of 449 313 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  50 51 318 of 449 314 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  51 13 319 of 449 317 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  51 22 321 of 449 318 
Russell Coulson Unattached M  51 34 322 of 449 
James Hughes Unattached M  51 34 323 of 449 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  52 02 326 of 449 322 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  52 13 327 of 449 323 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  52 13 328 of 449 323 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  52 27 330 of 449 324 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  52 44 331 of 449 326 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  53 01 333 of 449 328 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F35  53 22 335 of 449 330 18 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  53 22 336 of 449 330 
Fatima Horn Rothwell Harriers F  53 37 338 of 449 332 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M35  53 39 339 of 449 332 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  53 51 341 of 449 333 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  54 35 343 of 449 338 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  55 01 348 of 449 340 25 
Anna Austin Barnsley Athletic Club F  55 04 349 of 449 340 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 27 351 of 449 343 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  55 29 352 of 449 343 
Eleanor Greggory Unattached F  55 37 353 of 449 
Louise Robinson Unattached F  55 39 354 of 449 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  55 41 355 of 449 344 19 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  55 45 356 of 449 
Sharon Moore Barnsley Athletic Club F35  55 53 357 of 449 346 
Sarah Bramham Unattached F50  55 58 358 of 449 
Beccy Coates Unattached F  55 58 359 of 449 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  56 30 362 of 449 349 13 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  56 38 364 of 449 350 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  57 03 367 of 449 353 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F50  57 06 368 of 449 353 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F50  57 10 369 of 449 353 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Athletic Club F  57 33 374 of 449 356 
Kevin Tate Wakefield Triathlon M60  59 03 378 of 449 365 
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35  59 09 379 of 449 366 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F35  59 20 380 of 449 367 
Lindsay Crew Penistone Footpath Runners F35  59 35 381 of 449 368 
Amanda Rhodes Wakefield Triathlon F35 00 30 382 of 449 374 
Lizzie Brennan Kingstone Runners F35 00 34 384 of 449 375 25 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50 00 55 385 of 449 377 
Yvonne Howitt Kimberworth Striders F35 01 06 387 of 449 378 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50 01 18 389 of 449 379 
Alison Forward Unattached F 01 31 392 of 449 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F 01 36 393 of 449 381 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50 01 54 394 of 449 383 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50 02 31 398 of 449 387 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60 02 35 399 of 449 387 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 02 52 400 of 449 389 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M 02 54 402 of 449 389 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50 03 29 404 of 449 393 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50 03 30 405 of 449 393 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 03 30 406 of 449 393 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M60 04 53 407 of 449 401 
Claire Brown Unattached F 05 27 408 of 449 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35 05 30 409 of 449 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60 05 30 410 of 449 
Jo Szurko Unattached F35 06 14 414 of 449 
Heidi Taylor Unattached F35 06 14 415 of 449 
Richard Copeland Steel City Striders M35 07 32 417 of 449 418 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50 09 48 418 of 449 432 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 09 58 419 of 449 433 
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F35 10 09 423 of 449 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50 10 15 424 of 449 434 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35 10 20 425 of 449 
Alison Hulley Unattached F 10 58 427 of 449 
Claire Jackson Unattached F35 10 58 428 of 449 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50 10 59 429 of 449 439 
Carol Speight Smiley Paces F35 11 01 430 of 449 439 
Philippa Moorhead Steel City Striders F50 11 01 431 of 449 439 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 11 16 432 of 449 441 
Sharon Ward Racing TNT Chesterfield F35 11 47 433 of 449 444 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 13 19 435 of 449 453 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F35 15 04 436 of 449 464 
Margaret Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners F70 15 59 437 of 449 470 
Thomas Hudson Penistone Footpath Runners M70 15 59 438 of 449 470 
Emily Wall Unattached F 17 49 439 of 449 
Hannah Downing Unattached F 17 49 440 of 449 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 19 15 441 of 449 490 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 20 00 442 of 449 495 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F 21 00 443 of 449 501 
Kirsty Shepherd Ackworth Road Runners F 21 03 444 of 449 501 
Tom Campom Ackworth Road Runners M 21 06 445 of 449 501 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50 21 07 446 of 449 502 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 21 07 447 of 449 502 
Hazel Oneill Unattached F35 21 54 448 of 449 
Melanie Hall Unattached F 21 54 449 of 449 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9042&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019