View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1900263
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 26th Mar 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Scott Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M  24 46 1 of 459 164 14 
Tom Saville Dark Peak M  24 54 2 of 459 165 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  26 44 3 of 459 177 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M  26 53 4 of 459 178 13 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  26 55 5 of 459 178 15 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M35  27 09 6 of 459 180 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  27 20 7 of 459 181 
John Mason Unattached M35  27 20 7 of 459 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 37 8 of 459 183 18 
Andy Lake Esk Valley Fell Club M35  28 11 9 of 459 186 
Rob Pilling Porter Valley Plodders M35  28 25 10 of 459 188 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  28 34 11 of 459 189 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  28 42 12 of 459 190 
Ben Walters Unattached M35  29 00 13 of 459 
Tom Randall Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 06 14 of 459 192 
Ben Malcolm Unattached M  29 16 15 of 459 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 26 16 of 459 195 25 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  29 34 17 of 459 196 
David Dungworth Unattached M  29 37 18 of 459 
Jack Swindells Unattached M  29 50 19 of 459 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  29 51 20 of 459 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 52 21 of 459 198 25 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  30 05 22 of 459 
Noel Adkins Unattached M  30 08 23 of 459 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 11 24 of 459 200 
Steven Beckett Kimberworth Striders M  30 25 25 of 459 201 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  30 34 26 of 459 202 25 
Vincent Baker Steel City Striders M  30 36 27 of 459 202 20 
Joseph Wade Dark Peak M  30 36 28 of 459 202 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  30 38 29 of 459 203 11 
Matt Poole Unattached M  30 39 30 of 459 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  30 41 31 of 459 203 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  30 41 32 of 459 203 25 
Richard Nash Hatton Darts Running Club M35  30 46 34 of 459 203 
Eve Crownshaw Dark Peak F  30 48 35 of 459 204 
Stewart Nichol St Theresas M  30 55 37 of 459 204 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 10 39 of 459 206 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 17 40 of 459 207 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  31 22 42 of 459 207 
Fred Vellacott Sheffield Running Club M  31 39 45 of 459 209 
Steve Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M60  31 42 46 of 459 210 17 
Lee Storey Penistone Footpath Runners M  31 42 47 of 459 210 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 49 49 of 459 210 25 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  31 57 50 of 459 211 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  32 12 51 of 459 213 
Nigel Horney Keswick Athletic Club M50  32 14 52 of 459 213 
Dale Ormston Barnsley Harriers M35  32 15 53 of 459 213 
Dan Hazelgrave Leeds City Athletic Club M35  32 15 54 of 459 213 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  32 27 58 of 459 215 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 35 59 of 459 216 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M35  32 50 61 of 459 217 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M35  32 54 62 of 459 218 25 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 01 63 of 459 218 
Joe Butler Rounday Runners M  33 11 66 of 459 219 
Stewart Kemp Dark Peak M60  33 15 68 of 459 220 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  33 22 69 of 459 221 24 
Shaun Clarkson Barnsley Harriers M50  33 30 70 of 459 222 14 
Jonathan Briggs Valley Hill Runners M35  33 32 71 of 459 222 
John Howsham Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 37 72 of 459 222 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  33 42 73 of 459 223 22 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  33 48 74 of 459 224 
Dan Graham Unattached M  34 01 76 of 459 
Lee Bridgewater Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 04 78 of 459 225 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  34 06 79 of 459 226 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  34 12 80 of 459 226 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M35  34 12 81 of 459 226 
David Chandler Meltham Athletic Club M  34 18 83 of 459 227 
Phil Cowley Handsworth Roadhogs M  34 27 84 of 459 228 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M35  34 29 85 of 459 228 
Wayne Butler Unattached M  34 31 86 of 459 
Barry Rushmere Kimberworth Striders M35  34 31 87 of 459 228 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M35  34 36 88 of 459 229 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  34 44 90 of 459 230 25 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M35  34 46 92 of 459 230 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 56 93 of 459 231 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  34 58 94 of 459 231 
Hayley Newbound Unattached F  35 00 95 of 459 
Andrew Nicholson Wakefield Harriers M  35 09 96 of 459 232 25 
Rebecca Timms Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 09 97 of 459 232 
David Beel Steel City Striders M  35 10 98 of 459 233 
Katie Sharp Denby Dale Travellers F  35 17 99 of 459 233 25 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  35 19 100 of 459 234 19 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  35 19 101 of 459 234 
Charlie Skipper Kingstone Runners M  35 29 102 of 459 235 
Aneurin Hughes Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 30 103 of 459 235 
James Hughes Unattached M  35 32 104 of 459 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  35 44 106 of 459 236 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 46 107 of 459 237 15 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 46 108 of 459 237 12 
Steven Pilling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  35 51 110 of 459 237 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  35 53 111 of 459 237 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 01 112 of 459 238 
Lizzie Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 07 113 of 459 239 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  36 27 115 of 459 241 
Andrew Shiel Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 29 116 of 459 241 
Kenny Turner Dark Peak M50  36 30 117 of 459 241 16 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  36 34 118 of 459 242 
Joshua Clayton Wakefield Triathlon M  36 41 120 of 459 243 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  36 47 122 of 459 243 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F  36 49 123 of 459 244 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  36 50 124 of 459 244 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  37 02 125 of 459 245 
Jade Newhall Wakefield Triathlon F  37 06 126 of 459 245 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  37 10 127 of 459 246 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  37 12 128 of 459 246 
Stephen Holder Kingstone Runners M35  37 15 129 of 459 246 23 
Craig Ward Danum Harriers  M35  37 17 131 of 459 247 
Andrew Walch Penistone Footpath Runners M35  37 18 132 of 459 247 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  37 18 133 of 459 247 13 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  37 19 134 of 459 247 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  37 19 135 of 459 247 25 
Darrell Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club M50  37 20 136 of 459 247 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  37 21 137 of 459 247 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  37 22 138 of 459 247 
Richard Clarke Unattached M35  37 28 139 of 459 
Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M50  37 34 140 of 459 248 
Darren Bristow Hallamshire Harriers M35  37 44 144 of 459 250 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  37 47 145 of 459 250 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  37 53 146 of 459 251 10 
Kelvin Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners M60  37 55 147 of 459 251 
Wendy Groom Dark Peak F35  38 20 151 of 459 254 
Daniel Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M  38 27 152 of 459 254 
Andy Green Steel City Striders M50  38 32 153 of 459 255 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M35  38 34 154 of 459 255 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  38 50 157 of 459 257 
Rosa Gerosig Steel City Striders F  38 59 158 of 459 258 
John Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs M50  39 04 159 of 459 258 23 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  39 08 160 of 459 259 
Alan Cash Totley Athletic Club M35  39 12 162 of 459 259 
Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 24 164 of 459 261 14 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 35 165 of 459 262 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  39 56 169 of 459 264 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  39 57 170 of 459 264 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  40 06 171 of 459 265 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 10 174 of 459 266 18 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50  40 17 175 of 459 266 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  40 23 176 of 459 267 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M50  40 28 177 of 459 268 
Paul Gray Dark Peak M50  40 47 180 of 459 270 
Paul Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  40 58 182 of 459 271 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  40 59 183 of 459 271 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  40 59 184 of 459 271 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F50  41 23 189 of 459 274 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M60  41 23 190 of 459 274 
Valentina Wright Penistone Footpath Runners F35  41 31 192 of 459 275 
Catherine Brian Denby Dale Travellers F35  41 51 196 of 459 277 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  42 13 199 of 459 279 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  42 24 201 of 459 280 25 
Frances Norman Kimberworth Striders F  42 29 203 of 459 281 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  42 29 204 of 459 281 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M  42 40 207 of 459 282 
Peter Stanley Penistone Footpath Runners M50  42 41 209 of 459 282 
Stephen Gledhill Kingstone Runners M50  42 53 210 of 459 284 
Dean Hinde Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 58 211 of 459 284 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  43 22 217 of 459 287 17 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M35  43 30 219 of 459 288 
Barry Mercer Worksop Harriers M  43 32 220 of 459 288 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M35  43 49 223 of 459 290 
Archie Ward Dark Peak M50  43 50 224 of 459 290 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 50 225 of 459 290 
Myfanwy Cross Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 22 231 of 459 293 
Mark Wilcockson Kingstone Runners M50  44 35 233 of 459 295 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  44 37 235 of 459 295 
Robyn Davies Smiley Paces F  44 39 236 of 459 295 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  45 04 239 of 459 298 
Jessica Hutchinson Hallamshire Harriers F  45 07 241 of 459 298 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35  45 27 244 of 459 301 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  45 35 246 of 459 301 
Charles Echarri Unattached M50  45 56 249 of 459 
Sarah Ashton Denby Dale Travellers F  46 28 253 of 459 307 
Craig Royston Penistone Footpath Runners M35  46 34 254 of 459 308 
Andrew Hall Kingstone Runners M35  46 34 255 of 459 308 
Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 36 256 of 459 308 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F35  46 42 257 of 459 309 23 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  46 45 258 of 459 309 25 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F  46 47 259 of 459 309 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M60  47 07 261 of 459 312 
Paul Broadbent Barnsley Harriers M35  47 10 262 of 459 312 
Rachel Woollen Steel City Striders F35  47 43 266 of 459 316 
Delia Watts Smiley Paces F50  47 45 267 of 459 316 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  47 48 268 of 459 316 
Sharon James Dark Peak F50  47 58 271 of 459 317 
Bryan Hague Penistone Footpath Runners M50  48 00 272 of 459 317 
Andy Glaves Steel City Striders M50  48 07 275 of 459 318 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 16 277 of 459 319 
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 22 278 of 459 320 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M70  48 29 280 of 459 321 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  48 54 282 of 459 323 
Simon Gleadhall Steel City Striders M50  49 23 286 of 459 327 14 
Millie Greenough Hallamshire Harriers F  49 30 287 of 459 327 
Martin Greenough Steel City Striders M35  49 30 288 of 459 327 
Sarah Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F35  49 36 289 of 459 328 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F35  49 43 290 of 459 329 10 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 44 291 of 459 329 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  49 45 293 of 459 329 
Russell Coulson Unattached M  49 49 295 of 459 
Linda Hayles Calder Valley Fell Runners F60  49 52 296 of 459 330 
Fatima Horn Rothwell Harriers F  49 54 297 of 459 330 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M50  49 54 298 of 459 330 
Peter Brash Steel City Striders M50  49 57 299 of 459 330 
Raymond Brown Penistone Footpath Runners M70  50 08 300 of 459 332 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F70  50 26 302 of 459 334 
Kate Lucas Denby Dale Travellers F35  51 03 303 of 459 338 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  51 14 304 of 459 339 
Matthias Davis Unattached M  51 37 305 of 459 
Zoe Davis Unattached F  51 44 307 of 459 
Josie Gill Unattached F  51 48 310 of 459 
Claire Brown Unattached F  51 55 312 of 459 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  52 55 314 of 459 350 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  53 18 317 of 459 353 
Joanne Longstaff Unattached F35  53 20 319 of 459 
Sammy Ellis Unattached F  53 21 320 of 459 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50  53 37 322 of 459 355 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F60  53 55 323 of 459 357 
Gill Day Unattached F50  54 23 326 of 459 
Peter Cross Penistone Footpath Runners M60  54 45 329 of 459 362 
Karen Pearson Wakefield Triathlon F35  54 55 330 of 459 363 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 00 331 of 459 364 
Georgie Sharp Ackworth Road Runners F  55 00 332 of 459 364 
Steve Frith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  55 23 334 of 459 366 
Alan Burgess Handsworth Roadhogs M60  55 39 336 of 459 368 
John Skipper Kingstone Runners M50  55 39 337 of 459 368 
Sandi Carman Smiley Paces F35  55 44 338 of 459 369 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  55 58 340 of 459 370 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F35  56 03 341 of 459 371 
Emma Dickinson Steel City Striders F35  56 07 342 of 459 371 
Paula Moffat Unattached F35  56 07 343 of 459 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  56 28 344 of 459 373 
Anna Gould Kingstone Runners F35  56 34 346 of 459 374 
Mandy Helliwell Penistone Footpath Runners F50  56 38 348 of 459 375 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F35  57 21 352 of 459 379 
Barbara Jenkins Smiley Paces F50  57 24 353 of 459 380 
Donna Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  57 35 354 of 459 381 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M50  57 45 355 of 459 382 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  58 45 359 of 459 389 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  58 47 360 of 459 389 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 01 15 367 of 459 405 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F50 01 15 368 of 459 405 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50 02 08 369 of 459 411 
Jane Partridge Penistone Footpath Runners F35 02 08 370 of 459 411 
Jo Szurko Unattached F35 02 38 371 of 459 
Heidi Taylor Unattached F35 02 38 372 of 459 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50 03 16 373 of 459 418 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M50 03 16 374 of 459 418 
Debbie Rowlinson Unattached F35 03 37 375 of 459 
Claire Jackson Unattached F35 03 37 376 of 459 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M35 04 19 377 of 459 425 
Luke Evans Valley Hill Runners M 04 19 378 of 459 425 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35 04 23 379 of 459 426 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F50 04 54 380 of 459 429 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M50 05 14 381 of 459 431 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50 05 33 383 of 459 434 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 05 41 385 of 459 434 
Susan Smith Kingstone Runners F60 06 44 386 of 459 441 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F35 07 19 387 of 459 445 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 07 20 388 of 459 445 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35 07 23 389 of 459 446 
Jill Johnson Kingstone Runners F50 08 31 392 of 459 453 
Dominic Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M 09 58 394 of 459 463 
Millie Pollard Steel City Striders F50 10 28 395 of 459 466 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M70 13 59 396 of 459 489 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F60 15 42 397 of 459 
Hazel Oneill Unattached F35 15 42 398 of 459 
Joanne Eyre Unattached F35 15 42 399 of 459 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9043&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019