View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857673
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  16 39 1 of 693 188 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M35  16 43 2 of 693 188 
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  16 53 3 of 693 190 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 09 4 of 693 193 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 30 5 of 693 197 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  17 50 6 of 693 201 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 00 8 of 693 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 10 9 of 693 205 
Patrick Conaghan Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  18 17 10 of 693 206 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 21 11 of 693 207 
Jamie Westwood Stainland Lions M45  18 27 12 of 693 208 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 38 13 of 693 210 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  18 43 14 of 693 211 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 45 15 of 693 211 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  19 07 16 of 693 215 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 12 17 of 693 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  19 14 18 of 693 217 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 16 19 of 693 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 17 20 of 693 
Robert Unwin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  19 22 21 of 693 218 25 
Scott Bradbury Acre Street Runners M35  19 26 22 of 693 219 
Claire Leaver-Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers F35  19 26 23 of 693 219 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 28 24 of 693 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  19 28 25 of 693 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 29 26 of 693 219 
David Scrivener Saltaire Striders M35  19 30 27 of 693 220 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  19 39 28 of 693 221 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  19 46 29 of 693 223 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 49 30 of 693 223 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  19 56 31 of 693 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 45 38 of 693 234 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 49 39 of 693 235 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 50 40 of 693 235 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 51 41 of 693 235 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 57 42 of 693 236 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 02 43 of 693 237 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  21 06 45 of 693 238 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  21 14 49 of 693 239 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 19 51 of 693 
Tom Cullen Tyne Bridge Harriers M  21 35 54 of 693 243 
Stephen McFarlane Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 38 55 of 693 244 
John Felton Oldham & Royton M50  21 38 56 of 693 244 14 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  21 41 58 of 693 244 
Clare Smith Unattached F40  21 42 59 of 693 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 44 61 of 693 245 
Julia Johnson Penistone Footpath Runners F55  21 45 62 of 693 245 
Jacob Hodge Nottingham University Athletics Club M  22 07 70 of 693 249 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 09 71 of 693 250 
Clive Cohen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M60  22 09 72 of 693 250 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  22 11 74 of 693 250 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  22 14 77 of 693 250 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 18 79 of 693 251 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 19 80 of 693 251 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 22 81 of 693 252 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  22 23 82 of 693 252 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 25 85 of 693 253 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 33 91 of 693 254 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 44 96 of 693 256 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 50 99 of 693 257 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 54 101 of 693 258 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  22 56 105 of 693 258 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 57 106 of 693 259 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 08 110 of 693 261 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  23 19 119 of 693 263 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 21 121 of 693 263 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  23 25 122 of 693 264 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M55  23 27 123 of 693 264 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  23 29 124 of 693 265 
Mark Chambers Stainland Lions M50  23 43 130 of 693 267 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 44 131 of 693 267 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  23 49 134 of 693 268 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  23 56 136 of 693 270 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 57 138 of 693 270 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 58 139 of 693 270 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  24 02 143 of 693 271 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 02 144 of 693 271 
Tonya Cole Acre Street Runners F40  24 12 147 of 693 273 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  24 18 151 of 693 274 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 19 152 of 693 274 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 23 153 of 693 275 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 31 161 of 693 276 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  24 32 162 of 693 276 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 52 176 of 693 280 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 53 177 of 693 280 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 23 192 of 693 286 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  25 28 196 of 693 287 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 29 198 of 693 287 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  25 34 202 of 693 288 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  25 37 204 of 693 289 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 50 210 of 693 291 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  25 55 216 of 693 292 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 55 217 of 693 292 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  25 56 218 of 693 292 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  25 57 219 of 693 292 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  26 07 226 of 693 294 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  26 14 230 of 693 296 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 21 236 of 693 297 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 35 242 of 693 299 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 38 246 of 693 300 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  26 50 253 of 693 302 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  26 50 254 of 693 302 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 57 259 of 693 304 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 03 264 of 693 305 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 07 265 of 693 305 
Melissa Holder Halifax Harriers F  27 09 268 of 693 306 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 13 271 of 693 307 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  27 19 275 of 693 308 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 23 277 of 693 308 
Caroline Ridley-Duff Unattached F50  27 30 282 of 693 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  27 35 286 of 693 311 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 37 287 of 693 311 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 46 293 of 693 313 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  27 53 297 of 693 314 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  28 00 302 of 693 315 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  28 01 303 of 693 316 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 04 304 of 693 316 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  28 08 305 of 693 317 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 16 308 of 693 318 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  28 21 312 of 693 319 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  28 21 313 of 693 319 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  28 23 316 of 693 320 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 24 319 of 693 320 
Jason Berry Stainland Lions M35  28 26 321 of 693 320 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 31 325 of 693 321 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  28 36 330 of 693 322 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M45  28 59 348 of 693 327 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 31 368 of 693 333 
Ian Douglas Acre Street Runners M60  29 45 376 of 693 335 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M55  29 52 380 of 693 336 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  30 01 381 of 693 338 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F50  30 04 386 of 693 339 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  30 05 387 of 693 339 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  30 13 388 of 693 340 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  30 29 400 of 693 343 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 39 408 of 693 345 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  30 58 416 of 693 349 
Sara Knight Unattached F  30 58 417 of 693 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  31 04 424 of 693 350 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  31 14 428 of 693 352 
Julie Felton Oldham & Royton F50  31 19 431 of 693 353 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  31 20 433 of 693 353 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 41 449 of 693 357 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 44 452 of 693 358 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 11 462 of 693 363 
Sarah Bishop Stainland Lions F  32 13 463 of 693 363 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  32 21 467 of 693 364 
Louise Elliott Acre Street Runners F  32 24 470 of 693 365 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45  32 24 471 of 693 365 16 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  32 39 478 of 693 368 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 39 479 of 693 368 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 48 487 of 693 370 
Steven Beaumont Stadium Runners M55  32 48 488 of 693 370 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  32 50 490 of 693 370 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  33 04 495 of 693 373 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  33 06 496 of 693 373 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  33 36 515 of 693 379 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  33 55 521 of 693 382 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  34 02 525 of 693 383 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F35  34 13 528 of 693 385 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 29 540 of 693 388 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F35  34 57 557 of 693 394 
Matthew Baker Acre Street Runners M45  35 29 580 of 693 400 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  35 35 581 of 693 401 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  35 39 583 of 693 402 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  36 43 596 of 693 414 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F50  37 11 603 of 693 419 
Shahzad Shah Rounday Runners M35  37 11 604 of 693 419 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 14 605 of 693 419 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  38 57 629 of 693 439 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 00 631 of 693 439 
Donna Gardner Oldham & Royton F35  40 30 645 of 693 456 
Theo Ryding Northowram Pumas M  41 30 650 of 693 468 
Emma Oldhamfox Acre Street Runners F40  43 44 659 of 693 493 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  44 14 664 of 693 498 
Dawn Hirst Acre Street Runners F55  44 23 665 of 693 500 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  45 39 677 of 693 514 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  46 10 678 of 693 520 
Jude Ryding Northowram Pumas M  47 04 680 of 693 530 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 05 683 of 693 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  49 02 687 of 693 552 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  55 57 693 of 693 630 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9052&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019