View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2306649
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 14th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Will Marshall Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 40 1 of 270 192 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  18 12 2 of 270 198 18 
James Mumford Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 48 3 of 270 205 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  18 52 4 of 270 205 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  18 58 5 of 270 206 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45  19 07 6 of 270 208 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 32 7 of 270 213 
Adam Mills Ackworth Road Runners M35  19 48 8 of 270 215 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  19 58 9 of 270 217 
Daniel Finn Unattached M  20 24 10 of 270 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M55  20 39 11 of 270 225 
Ben Eves Unattached M40  20 41 13 of 270 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  20 42 14 of 270 225 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45  20 45 15 of 270 226 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  20 46 16 of 270 226 
Alexander Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 58 17 of 270 228 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  21 02 18 of 270 229 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M45  21 04 19 of 270 
Phillip Tyas Barnsley Harriers M35  21 10 20 of 270 230 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  21 18 21 of 270 232 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M45  21 26 22 of 270 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F  21 46 23 of 270 237 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  22 00 24 of 270 239 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M55  22 03 25 of 270 240 
Martin Swift Barnsley Harriers M45  22 11 28 of 270 241 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 13 29 of 270 242 
Angela Therese Pontefract Athletics Club F45  22 16 30 of 270 242 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M60  22 18 31 of 270 243 13 
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers M40  22 20 32 of 270 243 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M50  22 26 33 of 270 244 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 36 34 of 270 246 
Adam Fearnley Ackworth Road Runners M  22 40 35 of 270 247 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  22 43 36 of 270 247 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  22 53 37 of 270 249 
David Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 06 38 of 270 251 
Harry Skipper Kingstone Runners M  23 09 39 of 270 252 
Darren Maxwell Sweatshop Running Community M50  23 39 46 of 270 
Bob Johnston Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M70  23 44 47 of 270 258 
Mike Dunn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 46 48 of 270 259 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  24 03 52 of 270 262 
Jennifer Swindell Ackworth Road Runners F  24 22 56 of 270 265 
Paul Wheelhouse Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 24 58 of 270 266 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  24 35 60 of 270 268 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  24 39 61 of 270 268 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F  24 42 62 of 270 269 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M55  24 48 63 of 270 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  24 54 65 of 270 271 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  24 56 66 of 270 271 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  25 03 67 of 270 273 
Dan Stolworthy Huddersfield Road Runners M35  25 10 69 of 270 274 
Kevin Guttridge Ackworth Road Runners M45  25 26 71 of 270 277 
Nick Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 31 72 of 270 278 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F45  25 32 73 of 270 278 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F40  25 33 74 of 270 
Debbie Sidwell Ackworth Road Runners F  25 34 75 of 270 278 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 35 76 of 270 278 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  25 39 78 of 270 279 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  25 40 79 of 270 279 
Nigel Bradbury Barnsley Harriers M45  25 46 80 of 270 280 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  25 47 81 of 270 281 10 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 55 82 of 270 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  25 59 83 of 270 283 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  26 02 85 of 270 283 
Stephanie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  26 07 88 of 270 284 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  26 14 89 of 270 286 
John Exley Kingstone Runners M50  26 15 90 of 270 286 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  26 16 91 of 270 286 
Nicola MacDonald Barnsley Harriers F40  26 17 92 of 270 286 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F  26 23 94 of 270 287 14 
Julie Riding Barnsley Harriers F50  26 26 95 of 270 288 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 27 96 of 270 288 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  26 31 97 of 270 289 
David Stuart Barnsley Harriers M35  26 33 99 of 270 289 
Joanne Hawden Rothwell Harriers F50  26 53 107 of 270 293 12 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  26 55 108 of 270 293 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  26 57 109 of 270 293 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F45  27 05 111 of 270 295 
Paul Wheatley Barnsley Harriers M65  27 06 112 of 270 295 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50  27 19 116 of 270 297 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F45  27 21 117 of 270 298 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  27 22 118 of 270 298 
Laura Riley Ackworth Road Runners F  27 34 120 of 270 300 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  27 38 121 of 270 301 
Kristina Gadie East Hull Harriers F35  27 42 122 of 270 301 
Terri Keadin Barnsley Harriers F45  28 11 128 of 270 307 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 13 129 of 270 307 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 17 131 of 270 308 
Tina Diane Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  28 23 132 of 270 309 
Louise Elrington Barnsley Harriers F45  28 26 133 of 270 309 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 32 134 of 270 311 
Karen Head Unattached F45  28 44 135 of 270 
Paul Smith Askern & District Running Club M65  28 48 137 of 270 313 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35  28 53 139 of 270 314 
Cherie Miller Barnsley Harriers F45  28 54 140 of 270 315 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 56 141 of 270 315 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  29 03 143 of 270 316 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  29 18 147 of 270 319 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40  29 20 149 of 270 319 
Lucie White Barnsley Harriers F35  29 23 151 of 270 320 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M70  29 28 152 of 270 321 
Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers F45  29 34 153 of 270 322 21 
Amy Lambert Barnsley Harriers F  29 42 154 of 270 323 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F45  29 56 156 of 270 326 
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers F50  29 58 158 of 270 326 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  30 02 159 of 270 327 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  30 04 160 of 270 327 
Jenna Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  30 05 161 of 270 327 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M65  30 15 163 of 270 329 
Keith Gadie East Hull Harriers M70  30 18 164 of 270 330 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  30 20 165 of 270 330 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40  30 23 166 of 270 331 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 41 169 of 270 334 
Sarah Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F  30 41 170 of 270 334 
Jonathan MacNay Valley Striders M50  30 42 171 of 270 334 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  30 49 172 of 270 335 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M65  30 59 175 of 270 337 
Warren Dennison Unattached M50  31 08 176 of 270 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  31 19 177 of 270 341 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F45  31 21 178 of 270 341 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F  31 33 181 of 270 343 
Ethan Glass Vegan Runners UK M  31 54 192 of 270 347 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  31 59 194 of 270 348 
Elizabeth Exley Barnsley Harriers F50  32 01 195 of 270 348 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F50  32 35 201 of 270 355 
Alice Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F  32 45 203 of 270 356 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 55 205 of 270 358 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F50  32 56 206 of 270 358 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 17 210 of 270 362 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 44 213 of 270 367 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  33 53 214 of 270 369 
Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers F50  34 05 216 of 270 371 
Ava Glass Vegan Runners UK F  34 07 217 of 270 371 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  34 15 219 of 270 373 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M40  34 19 220 of 270 373 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  34 24 221 of 270 374 
Rachel Curtis Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F60  34 27 222 of 270 375 
Bill Coton Barnsley Harriers M65  36 08 233 of 270 393 
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M60  36 11 234 of 270 394 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F35  38 19 241 of 270 417 
Caroline Storer Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  38 56 242 of 270 424 
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M70  39 10 243 of 270 426 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F40  39 57 246 of 270 435 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F45  39 57 247 of 270 435 
Clare Wood Methley Striders F35  40 05 249 of 270 436 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  41 01 257 of 270 446 
Lisa Thompson Ackworth Road Runners F  41 19 258 of 270 450 
Sam Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40  42 03 260 of 270 458 
Keira-marie Jeffs Methley Striders F  43 23 264 of 270 472 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9055&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020