View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2263869
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 14th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 45 1 of 219 220 
Paul Berry Unattached M45  18 55 2 of 219 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 37 3 of 219 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  19 53 4 of 219 233 
James Titley Unattached M  20 27 5 of 219 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  20 29 6 of 219 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  20 35 7 of 219 241 
John Bannister Unattached M50  20 39 8 of 219 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 40 9 of 219 242 
James Hardy Unattached M  20 48 10 of 219 
Paul Clarke Unattached M40  20 52 11 of 219 
David Cook Unattached M40  21 40 13 of 219 
Andy Williams Unattached M35  21 54 14 of 219 
David Logan Unattached M35  22 26 16 of 219 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 43 20 of 219 266 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  23 06 22 of 219 271 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  23 31 26 of 219 276 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  23 40 27 of 219 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M35  24 10 33 of 219 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45  24 39 37 of 219 289 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 40 39 of 219 289 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  24 47 40 of 219 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  25 28 43 of 219 299 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  25 29 44 of 219 299 
Tom Paget Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  26 18 52 of 219 308 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M55  26 32 55 of 219 311 
Julie Graham Todmorden Harriers F45  26 34 56 of 219 311 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  26 35 57 of 219 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  26 56 61 of 219 316 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F45  27 00 63 of 219 317 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  27 09 65 of 219 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  27 16 67 of 219 320 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 37 72 of 219 324 
Louise Abdy Todmorden Harriers F55  27 57 75 of 219 328 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M65  28 40 83 of 219 336 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  28 49 87 of 219 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  29 18 94 of 219 343 
Louise Turner Halifax Harriers F50  29 22 95 of 219 344 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 50 98 of 219 350 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  29 54 100 of 219 351 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  30 08 103 of 219 353 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  30 10 104 of 219 354 
Gerard Finnigan Saddleworth Runners M55  30 17 110 of 219 355 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  30 33 116 of 219 358 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 23 123 of 219 368 
Sharon Bradley Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 56 131 of 219 
Sarah Simpson Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  31 56 132 of 219 
Nicola Appleyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F50  32 10 136 of 219 377 
Evie Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F  32 18 140 of 219 
Sally Moore Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  32 33 142 of 219 
Philippa Sales Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  32 57 146 of 219 
Paul Waterhouse Brighouse Bumble Bees M55  33 35 152 of 219 
Emma Taylor Stainland Lions F35  33 49 156 of 219 396 
Caroline Strathearn Bridlington Road Runners F  34 27 161 of 219 404 
Sheila Smith Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  34 37 163 of 219 
Jean Robinson Brighouse Bumble Bees F65  34 51 168 of 219 
Dawn Richardson Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  34 52 169 of 219 
Laura Burchill Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  35 02 170 of 219 
Sue Wilkinson Unattached F45  36 02 182 of 219 
Catherine Nicholl Brighouse Bumble Bees F40  38 03 194 of 219 
Gemma Dyble Bradford Airedale F35  42 53 208 of 219 503 
Sandra Haley Brighouse Bumble Bees F50  50 25 219 of 219 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9075&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020