View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697633
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 21st Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Heseltine Spenborough & District AC M45  19 08 1 of 261 203 
David Teggart Tingley Runfit M40  19 12 2 of 261 203 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  19 58 3 of 261 211 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 33 4 of 261 218 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  20 35 5 of 261 218 
John Hirst Unattached M45  21 37 6 of 261 
Curtis Peel Spenborough & District AC M  21 51 7 of 261 231 
Shaun Wells Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 59 8 of 261 233 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F35  22 00 9 of 261 233 
Daniel Ambler Unattached M40  22 26 10 of 261 
Scott Smith Unattached M45  22 27 11 of 261 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  22 43 12 of 261 
Mark Hewitt The Stragglers M35  23 07 13 of 261 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M40  23 28 14 of 261 
Miles Craven Unattached M  24 34 16 of 261 
David Simpson Unattached M50  24 41 17 of 261 
Matthew Dyson Unattached M40  24 45 18 of 261 
Nathan Hay Unattached M35  24 48 19 of 261 
Phil Wilkins Spenborough & District AC M35  25 00 20 of 261 265 
Andrew Thorpe Unattached M45  25 01 21 of 261 
Travis Cheetham Unattached M  25 10 23 of 261 
Richard Dyson Oakwell Running Bears M  25 12 24 of 261 267 
Simon Denton Unattached M40  25 15 25 of 261 
Beverley Smith Unattached F50  25 18 26 of 261 
Matthew Norris Oakwell RunFIT M  25 28 30 of 261 270 
Julian Farrar Oakwell RunFIT M60  26 01 35 of 261 276 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 17 37 of 261 278 
Clare Murray Spenborough & District AC F40  26 24 43 of 261 280 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  26 36 47 of 261 282 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  27 13 55 of 261 288 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F45  27 13 56 of 261 288 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell RunFIT F35  27 26 59 of 261 291 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  27 27 60 of 261 291 
Jason Saville Oakwell RunFIT M40  27 27 61 of 261 291 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  27 29 62 of 261 291 
William Stones Tingley Runfit M  27 58 70 of 261 296 
Mary Barabe Oakwell Running Bears F  28 00 71 of 261 297 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 10 73 of 261 298 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  28 20 74 of 261 300 
Laura Bunn Wakefield Triathlon F  28 33 77 of 261 302 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 44 80 of 261 304 
John Elliott East Pennine Orienteering Club M55  28 51 82 of 261 306 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  28 52 83 of 261 306 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  29 03 86 of 261 308 
Nicky Best Farsley Flyers M45  29 11 88 of 261 309 
Louise Cribbes Oakwell RunFIT F55  29 18 89 of 261 310 
Charlotte Hinchliffe Wakefield Triathlon F  29 19 90 of 261 311 
Karina Leucht Pudsey Pacers F40  29 22 91 of 261 311 11 
Sarah Waite Rothwell Harriers F  29 26 93 of 261 312 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  30 20 103 of 261 321 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  30 35 107 of 261 324 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  30 36 108 of 261 324 
Danielle Jiang South Leeds Stadium F  30 45 113 of 261 326 
Vicky Wilde Tingley Runfit F40  30 48 114 of 261 326 
Michelle Robinson Unattached F35  31 19 124 of 261 
Thomas Horn Northowram Pumas M  31 22 125 of 261 332 
Steve Horn Brighouse Bumble Bees M45  31 22 126 of 261 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  31 24 127 of 261 333 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  31 30 128 of 261 334 
Michael Wrigglesworth Pudsey Runners M55  31 39 134 of 261 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  31 52 138 of 261 338 
Caroline Kershaw Spenborough & District AC F50  32 17 142 of 261 342 
Laura Fahy Spenborough & District AC F  32 17 143 of 261 342 
Donna Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  32 18 144 of 261 342 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  32 27 146 of 261 344 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  32 51 151 of 261 348 
Caitlin Murray Spenborough & District AC F  32 58 152 of 261 349 
Heather Grinsill Tingley Runfit F60  32 59 153 of 261 349 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F35  33 05 154 of 261 350 
Kate Daly Tingley Runfit F40  33 07 157 of 261 351 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  33 17 161 of 261 353 
Jack Wilde Tingley Runfit M  34 05 168 of 261 361 
Amy Heaton Tingley Runfit F  34 23 169 of 261 364 
Kathryn White Sweatshop Running Community F45  34 26 170 of 261 
Hazel Stones Tingley Runfit F40  34 39 174 of 261 367 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  35 51 182 of 261 380 
Gayle Paver Tingley Runfit F45  35 59 185 of 261 381 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F40  36 00 186 of 261 381 
Gillian Buckingham Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 06 188 of 261 382 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  36 10 189 of 261 383 
Mandy Boole Oakwell RunFIT F55  38 07 205 of 261 404 
Dawn Morton Tingley Runfit F45  38 32 210 of 261 408 
Adam Theakston Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 43 213 of 261 410 
Molly Enever Pudsey & Bramley F  38 58 214 of 261 413 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  46 39 251 of 261 494 
Anne-marie Mortimer Oakwell Running Bears F45  53 52 257 of 261 571 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9099&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021