View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2314821
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 21st Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Lancaster University M  16 45 1 of 670 190 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 52 2 of 670 192 
Jarrod Gritt Royton Road Runners M  16 59 3 of 670 193 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 37 4 of 670 200 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 38 5 of 670 200 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  17 52 6 of 670 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  17 54 7 of 670 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M  17 58 8 of 670 204 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  18 03 9 of 670 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 31 10 of 670 210 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  18 33 11 of 670 211 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M45  18 35 12 of 670 211 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 35 13 of 670 211 
Richard Hartley Unattached M40  19 04 14 of 670 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40  19 16 15 of 670 219 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 24 16 of 670 221 
Andrew Doig Unattached M50  19 27 17 of 670 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 28 18 of 670 
Alistair Wilkie Unattached M  19 29 19 of 670 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  19 32 20 of 670 222 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  19 41 21 of 670 224 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 42 22 of 670 
Adam Duxbury Vegan Runners UK M  19 45 23 of 670 224 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  19 48 24 of 670 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 50 25 of 670 225 
Dom Sullivan Unattached M  19 52 26 of 670 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  19 53 27 of 670 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 02 28 of 670 228 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 07 29 of 670 229 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  20 14 31 of 670 230 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 20 32 of 670 231 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 25 33 of 670 232 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 34 35 of 670 234 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  20 35 36 of 670 234 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  20 37 38 of 670 234 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  20 43 39 of 670 235 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 47 40 of 670 236 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 51 41 of 670 237 
Joshua Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M  21 07 46 of 670 240 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 11 48 of 670 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  21 16 52 of 670 242 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 24 55 of 670 243 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  21 35 60 of 670 245 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 40 62 of 670 246 
Jamie Elliott Acre Street Runners M  21 42 63 of 670 247 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  21 47 64 of 670 248 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 55 66 of 670 249 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  22 03 70 of 670 251 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 04 71 of 670 251 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  22 05 72 of 670 251 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  22 09 74 of 670 252 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 13 77 of 670 253 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  22 14 78 of 670 253 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 17 79 of 670 253 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 19 81 of 670 254 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35  22 22 83 of 670 254 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 33 86 of 670 256 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 51 90 of 670 260 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  22 54 91 of 670 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M40  23 00 94 of 670 261 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  23 05 95 of 670 262 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 12 101 of 670 264 
Sophie Wood Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  23 26 104 of 670 266 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 39 108 of 670 269 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  23 45 112 of 670 270 
Hannah Maidwell Vegan Runners UK F  23 48 115 of 670 271 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  23 49 116 of 670 271 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 57 119 of 670 272 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  23 57 120 of 670 272 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  23 58 122 of 670 272 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 07 127 of 670 274 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  24 09 129 of 670 275 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 13 135 of 670 275 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  24 16 136 of 670 276 
James Mieszkowski Vegan Runners UK M40  24 26 142 of 670 278 
Chris Howarth Stadium Runners M45  24 27 143 of 670 278 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 28 144 of 670 278 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  24 31 146 of 670 279 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  24 34 148 of 670 279 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  24 37 149 of 670 280 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 44 153 of 670 281 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  24 55 159 of 670 283 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  24 57 160 of 670 284 
Lisa Mieszkowska Vegan Runners UK F40  25 04 163 of 670 285 
Ella-nicole Womble Unattached F  25 14 168 of 670 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  25 21 170 of 670 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 28 174 of 670 289 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  25 32 179 of 670 290 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  25 38 182 of 670 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  25 57 191 of 670 295 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 06 197 of 670 297 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  26 12 204 of 670 298 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  26 14 205 of 670 298 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 15 206 of 670 298 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  26 22 207 of 670 300 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 46 216 of 670 304 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  26 47 217 of 670 304 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  26 48 218 of 670 305 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  26 54 222 of 670 306 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  26 55 224 of 670 306 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  27 02 227 of 670 307 
Katherine Day Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 23 243 of 670 311 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  27 27 247 of 670 312 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  27 34 252 of 670 
Ruth Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 48 257 of 670 316 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 56 264 of 670 318 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 03 268 of 670 319 
Andy Prosser Acre Street Runners M55  28 08 277 of 670 320 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 09 279 of 670 320 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 15 285 of 670 321 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  28 32 297 of 670 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 36 302 of 670 325 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 38 303 of 670 325 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  28 40 306 of 670 326 
Sue Tozer Vegan Runners UK F55  28 44 308 of 670 327 22 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  28 54 317 of 670 328 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  28 54 318 of 670 328 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  28 55 320 of 670 329 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  29 03 324 of 670 330 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  29 14 328 of 670 332 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  29 29 332 of 670 335 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  29 30 333 of 670 335 
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions M50  29 40 343 of 670 337 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  29 57 352 of 670 340 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  29 59 353 of 670 341 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 03 359 of 670 342 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  30 28 369 of 670 346 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  30 34 371 of 670 347 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  30 49 375 of 670 350 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  30 58 383 of 670 352 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  30 58 384 of 670 352 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 03 387 of 670 353 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  31 06 389 of 670 354 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 19 393 of 670 356 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  31 23 394 of 670 357 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  31 28 395 of 670 358 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 29 396 of 670 358 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  31 42 402 of 670 360 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  31 48 403 of 670 361 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 56 406 of 670 363 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  32 12 414 of 670 366 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 29 427 of 670 369 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 33 432 of 670 370 
Laura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  32 39 438 of 670 371 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  32 46 443 of 670 372 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 55 447 of 670 374 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  33 02 452 of 670 375 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  33 03 453 of 670 376 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  33 04 455 of 670 376 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  33 04 456 of 670 376 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  33 05 457 of 670 376 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  33 05 458 of 670 376 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  33 06 461 of 670 376 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  33 08 462 of 670 377 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  33 14 470 of 670 378 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  33 35 482 of 670 382 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  33 35 483 of 670 382 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 38 484 of 670 382 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  33 57 496 of 670 386 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  34 16 507 of 670 390 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 06 531 of 670 399 
Nicole Sinclair Unattached F  35 28 543 of 670 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  36 00 553 of 670 409 
Louise Williams Acre Street Runners F  36 00 554 of 670 409 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  36 03 555 of 670 410 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  37 03 572 of 670 421 
Julia Newsome Stainland Lions F60  37 04 573 of 670 421 
Orlagh Kenny Northowram Pumas F  37 43 585 of 670 429 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F45  37 45 586 of 670 429 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  37 54 591 of 670 431 
Viki Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  38 49 604 of 670 441 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  38 54 605 of 670 
Nicola Willoughby Airedale Dodgers F  39 06 608 of 670 
Carole Allan Airedale Dodgers F50  39 18 609 of 670 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 26 610 of 670 448 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  39 44 613 of 670 452 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  40 27 625 of 670 460 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  40 29 629 of 670 460 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  40 40 634 of 670 462 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 42 639 of 670 474 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F45  44 35 652 of 670 507 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F45  44 39 654 of 670 508 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  45 35 656 of 670 518 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  53 19 669 of 670 606 
Gillian Turner Unattached F60  53 19 670 of 670 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9100&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020