View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1416709
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bradford 10K on the 29th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 39 189 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 47 196 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  34 04 197 
Jake Ridding Unattached M  34 31 
Tim Baldwin Saltaire Striders M  34 35 200 11 
Dale Worton Wakefield Harriers M  34 42 201 
Michael Gaughan Halifax Harriers M  34 44 201 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45  34 58 202 
Matt Adcock Hermitage Harriers Running Club M40  35 02 203 
Hywell Jones Aberystwyth University M  35 10 10 204 
Isaac Dunn Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  35 18 11 204 
Marcin Soszka Saltaire Striders M  35 33 12 206 
Lukas Benes Unattached M  35 33 13 
Peter Branney Leeds City Athletic Club M35  36 01 14 208 
Kieron Reed Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 15 15 210 
Andrew Smith Airecentre Pacers M  36 22 16 210 
Muhammad Ali Unattached M  36 25 18 
Josh Elderfield Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  36 26 17 211 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F  36 39 19 212 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35  36 50 21 213 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  36 51 20 213 
Paul Perkins Unattached M35  37 11 22 
James MacE Rothwell Harriers M  37 21 23 216 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35  37 24 24 216 15 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M40  37 27 25 217 
Darren Blazier Abergele Harriers M45  37 31 26 217 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M55  37 31 27 217 
Robert Wapshott Hallamshire Harriers M40  37 39 28 218 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  37 48 30 219 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 50 29 219 
Andrew Robinson Baildon Runners M  37 51 31 219 10 
Craig Beza Saltaire Striders M  37 54 32 219 25 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50  38 08 34 221 
Rick Ralph Northowram Pumas M40  38 09 35 221 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 11 37 221 
John MacPhail Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 11 38 221 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M35  38 25 40 222 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45  38 25 41 222 10 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50  38 30 42 223 
Matt Kay Halifax Harriers M35  38 41 43 224 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M50  38 50 45 225 
Zejun Yao Leeds University M35  38 53 46 225 
Jane Kemshall Leeds University F  39 04 47 226 
Tim Brook Northowram Pumas M35  39 04 50 226 
Thomas Jackson Rounday Runners M  39 06 49 226 
Tom Needham Bingley Harriers M  39 14 52 227 
Andrew Davey Unattached M40  39 16 51 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  39 23 55 228 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  39 23 56 228 
Paul Toher Spenborough & District AC M35  39 27 58 228 
Charlie Toogood Cardiff Athletic Club M  39 27 59 228 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F  39 28 57 228 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  39 34 63 229 
Tom Paget Halifax Harriers M  39 36 62 229 
James James Halifax Harriers M40  39 39 66 229 
Andrew Dickinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 47 70 230 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F45  39 55 72 231 17 
Alistair Langron Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 59 73 231 
Victoria Stainburn Otley Athletic Club F  39 59 78 231 
Tom Hooper Bingley Harriers M  39 59 79 231 
Jonathan Gallucci Bingley Harriers M  40 01 75 232 
David Johnson Unattached M35  40 02 80 
Nick Dunn Pudsey Pacers M  40 11 76 233 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M55  40 25 84 234 
Michael Slater Steel City Striders M50  40 27 89 234 17 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  40 29 85 234 
Christian Bruce-Halliwell Unattached M  40 29 98 
Antony Hodge Rounday Runners M40  40 32 90 235 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M  40 32 91 235 
Jim Bloomfield Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 43 92 236 
Warren Evans Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  40 43 93 236 
Simon Hulme Rothwell Harriers M40  40 53 95 237 
Geoff Spence Idle Athletic Club M60  40 58 105 237 
Kevin Carse Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35  41 02 100 238 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M55  41 03 97 238 
Michael Abrams-Cohen Newcastle University M  41 07 102 238 
Chris Hall South Leeds Lakers Running Club M  41 16 107 239 10 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  41 17 112 239 25 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45  41 20 106 239 15 
Keith Standrin Hallamshire Harriers M50  41 25 109 240 
Sarah Flaherty Bingley Harriers F40  41 29 111 240 19 
Phoebe Francis Sheffield Uni F  41 32 114 240 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M60  41 38 116 241 
Paul Wilson Keighley & Craven AC M45  41 40 125 241 15 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  41 46 123 242 10 
Rhys Jones Ilkley Harriers M35  41 49 120 242 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M40  41 52 124 242 
Jude Roberts Northowram Pumas M45  41 52 127 242 
Michael Kershaw Crossgates Harriers M50  41 54 130 243 19 
David Semmence Unattached M  41 56 138 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  41 56 139 243 
Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders M  41 57 126 243 
Rachel Shipley Abergele Harriers F  42 00 128 243 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M50  42 04 129 243 
Eliza Findlay Bingley Harriers F  42 12 133 244 
Bernard Murphy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M60  42 12 135 244 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  42 15 143 245 
Paul Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M55  42 19 141 245 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 19 144 245 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50  42 22 151 245 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  42 30 158 246 
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M45  42 31 146 246 
Christopher Ellis Northowram Pumas M45  42 45 164 247 
Jeremy Rix Saltaire Striders M55  42 49 256 248 21 
Catherine Kirkham Wharfedale Harriers F35  42 51 160 248 15 
Lisa Malloy Kingstone Runners F  42 52 166 248 11 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M55  42 57 161 249 
Craig Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  42 58 182 249 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M35  43 03 168 249 21 
Tracey Wilman Pudsey Pacers F  43 10 170 250 16 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  43 15 173 250 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F40  43 15 178 250 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M60  43 24 181 251 
Mark Gaughan Halifax Harriers M45  43 25 202 251 21 
Sharon Reason Northowram Pumas F45  43 34 265 252 25 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  43 44 186 253 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  43 44 195 253 
Harun Umarji Dewsbury Road Runners M45  43 46 188 253 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F45  43 51 189 254 12 
John Vigurs Stadium Runners M40  43 58 191 254 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45  44 03 199 255 
Wasim Hussain Queensbury Running Club M35  44 03 226 255 
Dave Cusack Airecentre Pacers M35  44 07 193 255 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40  44 17 201 256 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  44 23 205 257 25 
Mark White Unattached M  44 23 222 
Simon Glover Unattached M  44 24 206 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  44 25 210 257 
Graham Terry Saltaire Striders M50  44 25 369 257 
Daniel Johnson Unattached M40  44 31 228 
Christopher Bethell Dragons Running Club M  44 32 287 258 
Chris Hanley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  44 35 214 258 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M40  44 38 220 258 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  44 38 274 258 
David Beesley Abbey Runners M35  44 40 252 259 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F50  44 41 235 259 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M60  44 46 229 259 23 
Andrew Dean Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  44 48 233 259 
Jason Coulson Baildon Runners M45  44 51 232 260 
Bruce McNeill Bingley Harriers M45  44 54 245 260 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 55 241 260 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  45 03 249 261 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  45 06 255 261 19 
Adele Morrin Unattached F  45 09 273 
Sarah Mann Valley Striders F  45 18 260 262 25 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M55  45 19 250 262 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M65  45 24 259 263 
Colm Hara Kippax Harriers M40  45 30 267 263 
Peter Reason Northowram Pumas M45  45 30 282 263 13 
Tom Oddy Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M  45 34 266 264 
Chris Smart Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M35  45 35 283 264 
Lee Arnell Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 36 288 264 
Steven Esgate Pudsey Pacers M  45 43 306 265 
Helen McIlvenny Unattached F40  45 45 302 
Nicholas Thrussell Unattached M  45 45 305 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45  45 49 291 265 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M55  45 49 292 265 10 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  45 49 298 265 25 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  45 49 301 265 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55  45 50 285 265 
Gavin Hamilton Saltaire Striders M40  45 52 303 265 25 
Adam Wood Chapel Allerton Runners M  45 56 355 266 
Claudia Stanton Leeds City Athletic Club F  45 57 363 266 
Laura Wylde Abbey Runners F35  45 58 325 266 
Carl Whale Keighley & Craven AC M35  45 59 319 266 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  46 04 317 267 
Darran Wilson Horsforth Harriers M35  46 07 362 267 
Rebecca Holmes Bingley Harriers F  46 11 309 267 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40  46 16 321 268 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  46 22 324 268 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  46 30 334 269 
Michael Peel Queensbury Running Club M  46 31 356 269 
Andrew Tams Unattached M50  46 34 331 
Martin Fisher Redcar Running Club M50  46 38 426 270 
Jonathan Dunn Baildon Runners M50  46 39 328 270 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  46 40 342 270 
Mari Johnson Bingley Harriers F45  46 46 373 271 
Terry Lamonby-Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  46 48 346 271 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M40  46 51 347 271 
Emily Berg South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  46 52 345 271 
Sam Cordingley Baildon Runners M  46 53 359 271 
Hayley Clough Knavesmire Harriers F  46 55 527 272 
Joanna Lockwood Queensbury Running Club F40  46 58 354 272 
Sally Haigh Airecentre Pacers F50  47 00 381 272 
Jason Bruce-Halliwell Unattached M  47 03 374 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M50  47 05 351 273 17 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  47 07 368 273 
Philip Lickley Queensbury Running Club M  47 08 394 273 14 
Caroline Francis Bingley Harriers F50  47 11 367 273 
Mariam Jandad Dewsbury Road Runners F45  47 15 386 273 
Paul Purcell Saltaire Striders M50  47 15 445 273 
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers M35  47 18 382 274 
Helen Beaumont Holmfirth Harriers F40  47 19 390 274 
Victoria Owen Northowram Pumas F  47 21 376 274 14 
Don Johnson Bingley Harriers M65  47 25 375 274 
Neil Coupe Northowram Pumas M45  47 26 383 275 
Adrian Murfitt Harrogate Harriers M40  47 27 446 275 25 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  47 34 436 275 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35  47 34 450 275 25 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M65  47 40 385 276 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 43 397 276 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F  47 46 456 276 
Terri Mason Queensbury Running Club F40  47 57 447 278 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  47 57 461 278 12 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F45  48 04 471 278 
Harry Sime Ilkley Harriers M55  48 05 416 278 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M60  48 06 427 278 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M50  48 07 440 279 13 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  48 08 417 279 14 
Jake Findlay Bingley Harriers M40  48 09 429 279 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  48 11 505 279 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F60  48 13 424 279 
Bella Shah Datchet Dashers F45  48 13 506 279 
Sarah Haigh Northowram Pumas F40  48 14 492 279 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F45  48 16 441 279 
Paul Bunker Halifax Harriers M35  48 18 495 280 25 
Chris Greenwood Halifax Harriers M  48 21 489 280 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F40  48 30 457 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35  48 31 453 281 25 
Adrian Neamtu Farsley Flyers M  48 37 501 281 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45  48 38 477 281 
Tom Broadley Abbey Runners M  48 43 451 282 
Tim Baxter Halifax Harriers M45  48 44 466 282 
Jacob Thompson Unattached M  48 46 509 
Sikander Khan Saltaire Striders M35  48 48 563 282 
Giles Wilkes Horsforth Harriers M  48 57 504 283 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 01 500 284 
Craig Elliott Saltaire Striders M40  49 03 483 284 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  49 09 475 284 
David Sullivan Unattached M50  49 11 535 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M50  49 13 512 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F60  49 14 482 285 
Wendy Hey Saltaire Striders F45  49 14 490 285 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M45  49 15 541 285 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  49 18 540 285 
David Dutton Horsforth Harriers M60  49 20 586 286 
John Moore Unattached M45  49 21 510 
Alan Hollings Unattached M50  49 23 667 
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M70  49 30 514 287 14 
Lisa Pearson Bingley Harriers F45  49 40 618 287 
Simon Wilkinson Northowram Pumas M  49 47 643 288 18 
David Rafton Farsley Flyers M  49 48 574 288 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  49 50 572 288 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  49 52 577 289 21 
Stephen Pywell Keighley & Craven AC M50  50 02 608 290 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50  50 03 537 290 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  50 03 601 290 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 08 599 290 
Matt Middleton Farsley Flyers M  50 09 584 290 
Ian Rodley Unattached M35  50 15 680 
Steven Allen Horsforth Harriers M45  50 17 596 291 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  50 19 543 291 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45  50 20 585 291 25 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  50 20 688 291 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40  50 26 567 292 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  50 29 559 292 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  50 33 694 293 
Adam Gallagher Pudsey Pacers M35  50 34 560 293 
Andy Gledhill Airecentre Pacers M50  50 34 614 293 
Joanne Lee Roberttown Road Runners F  50 37 638 293 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  50 49 595 294 
Rosina Citrone Pudsey Pacers F  50 51 662 294 
Jason Scothern Spenborough & District AC M40  50 53 684 295 
Paul Needham Dewsbury Road Runners M55  50 55 648 295 
Sarah Culkin Abbey Runners F35  50 57 626 295 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  50 57 652 295 
Victoria Stapleton Farsley Flyers F  51 03 620 295 
Samantha Layfield Halifax Harriers F  51 07 609 296 
Leswlie Shipley Unattached M60  51 07 622 
Mark Reed South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  51 09 728 296 
Helen Pennington Saltaire Striders F45  51 14 685 297 
Clare Miller Farsley Flyers F35  51 18 666 297 
Laura Beesley Abbey Runners F  51 21 655 297 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  51 23 642 297 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40  51 24 718 298 11 
Nina Rogers Saltaire Striders F35  51 25 631 298 
Rachel Clarke-Williams South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  51 33 762 298 13 
Katie Egan Unattached F  51 38 819 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  51 40 723 299 12 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  51 50 703 300 25 
Edward East Baildon Runners M35  52 02 691 301 
Caroline Lowery Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F  52 09 717 302 
Sue Sroka Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  52 13 686 302 
Helen Lock Kingstone Runners F  52 19 712 303 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  52 22 730 303 
Matthew Keyworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  52 24 676 303 
Pete Shoard Bingley Harriers M45  52 24 757 303 
Neil Wright Dewsbury Road Runners M  52 30 731 304 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M60  52 32 821 304 
Vicky Cousins Eccleshill Road Runners F45  52 35 742 304 11 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45  52 37 786 305 
Tariq Hussain Bingley Harriers M45  52 39 760 305 
Rob Glover Queensbury Running Club M50  52 40 873 305 21 
Adele Curtis Keighley & Craven AC F35  52 42 741 305 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  52 42 758 305 15 
Jonathan Spark Vocalink Running Club M40  52 44 833 305 
Michael Hartley Dewsbury Road Runners M40  52 45 775 305 
Richard Slater Steel City Striders M40  52 46 795 305 
Andrew Mellor Northowram Pumas M35  52 50 778 306 
Rachael Hawkins Northowram Pumas F  52 51 779 306 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  52 55 797 306 
Chris Hartley Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M55  53 03 756 307 
Victoria Brides Horsforth Harriers F  53 04 749 307 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  53 06 858 307 
Matthew Lawson Saltaire Striders M  53 09 735 308 
Liz Hamilton Saltaire Striders F40  53 09 737 308 25 
Dawn Higgins Northowram Pumas F40  53 14 807 308 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  53 16 839 308 
David Redhead Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M50  53 23 740 309 
Kerry Wood Saltaire Striders F40  53 25 908 309 
Neil Atkinson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  53 27 804 309 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 27 805 309 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M50  53 28 809 309 21 
Gillian Drake Holmfirth Harriers F50  53 30 828 310 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65  53 30 861 310 
Helen Peel Farsley Flyers F  53 31 781 310 
Dean Smith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  53 32 896 310 
Loren Price Farsley Flyers F35  53 35 835 310 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M  53 44 793 311 25 
Dean Lloyd Morley Runners M40  53 45 883 311 
Joanne McGarey Kirkstall Harriers F  53 52 854 312 
Sarah Myers Eccleshill Road Runners F45  53 56 840 312 10 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M50  54 01 850 313 
Scott Poole Bingley Harriers M35  54 03 792 313 
Sarah Anderton Baildon Runners F50  54 09 852 313 
David Bruno Baildon Runners M50  54 10 796 314 21 
Stuart Wagstaff Eccleshill Road Runners M35  54 11 836 314 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  54 18 891 314 
Claire Thaper Saltaire Striders F35  54 19 826 314 12 
Paul Bottomley Northowram Pumas M40  54 19 874 314 
Charlotte Reason Northowram Pumas F  54 23 820 315 11 
Gemma Illingworth Eccleshill Road Runners F40  54 25 869 315 
Chris Wilman Oakwell Running Bears M50  54 30 877 315 
Anna Ralph Northowram Pumas F35  54 34 834 316 
Edward Podesta Airecentre Pacers M45  54 34 890 316 
Josephine Briggs Saltaire Striders F50  54 38 845 316 
Sharon Mann South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45  54 38 897 316 
Carol Newton Farsley Flyers F35  54 54 928 318 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F40  54 56 865 318 
Lucy Johnston Saltaire Striders F  54 56 1010 318 
Richard Fitzpatrick Baildon Runners M  54 57 879 318 
Sarah Firth Northowram Pumas F40  54 57 905 318 
Simon Polkey Knavesmire Harriers M40  54 59 867 318 
Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers F  54 59 898 318 
Andrew Alston Idle Athletic Club M50  55 01 958 318 16 
Garry Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers M  55 02 912 319 
Jody Hill Airecentre Pacers F35  55 03 902 319 25 
Sarah Bright Wharfedale Harriers F35  55 03 919 319 
Kathryn Smaling Spenborough & District AC F40  55 06 910 319 
Oksana Shimon Acre Street Runners F40  55 08 878 319 
Rob Abbey Baildon Runners M  55 12 968 320 
Gaynor Yates Keighley & Craven AC F  55 14 947 320 
Sophie Findlay Bingley Harriers F45  55 18 881 320 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55 18 952 320 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  55 19 889 320 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  55 19 922 320 
Garrie Wider Queensbury Running Club M55  55 21 1048 320 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  55 26 971 321 
Harjyot Hayer Eccleshill Road Runners F  55 30 978 321 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35  55 33 1015 322 25 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  55 35 962 322 
Peter Russell Horsforth Harriers M50  55 36 944 322 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M55  55 38 1014 322 17 
Sonya Tetley Queensbury Running Club F45  55 39 920 322 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  55 41 1016 322 12 
Mark Brook Northowram Pumas M45  55 46 972 323 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F50  55 48 917 323 14 
Emma Williment Airecentre Pacers F  55 52 960 323 
Amanda Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40  55 55 1009 324 25 
Jeannette Denning Dragons Running Club F50  56 00 1003 324 15 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F50  56 03 953 324 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M50  56 07 949 325 
Eve Taylor Unattached F55  56 10 1026 
Ian Taylor Unattached M65  56 10 1027 
Theresa Tate Dewsbury Road Runners F35  56 11 1047 325 
Richard Aveyard Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M40  56 12 1029 325 
Karen Horton Rothwell Harriers F40  56 14 957 325 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  56 22 1023 326 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65  56 23 965 326 
Becky Mayo Farsley Flyers F  56 24 1037 326 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F50  56 25 1022 327 
Sam Foster Horsforth Harriers M  56 31 1057 327 15 
Rachel Gasior Keighley & Craven AC F40  56 32 1005 327 
Sharon Barnes Spenborough & District AC F40  56 33 1008 327 
Richard Kennedy Northowram Pumas M55  56 34 964 327 
John Hewson Unattached M40  56 35 1136 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40  56 39 989 328 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35  56 46 1019 329 12 
Jodie Knowles Northowram Pumas F  56 49 1038 329 
Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F60  56 50 1041 329 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  56 50 1077 329 
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M60  57 02 987 330 
James Bright Wharfedale Harriers M40  57 03 1051 330 
Paula Johnston Unattached F50  57 04 1117 
Amy O'Connor Dewsbury Road Runners F  57 11 1113 331 25 
Carolyn Brearley Northowram Pumas F45  57 15 1049 331 12 
Jill Buddle Baildon Runners F55  57 19 1028 332 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40  57 20 1086 332 25 
David Seaward Keighley & Craven AC M60  57 24 1056 332 
Mervyn Silva Saltaire Striders M60  57 25 1036 332 
Cathy Heptinstall Northowram Pumas F40  57 31 1083 333 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  57 32 1095 333 
Bryonie King Northowram Pumas F  57 40 1053 334 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  57 40 1108 334 
Victoria Dickinson Pudsey Pacers F  57 41 1122 334 
Ian Dickinson Saltaire Striders M45  57 50 1146 335 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M55  57 53 1143 335 
Suzanne Fretwell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40  57 56 1138 335 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F65  57 58 1072 336 
Viki Arnold Unattached F40  57 58 1162 
Claire Hardwick Unattached F40  58 01 1073 
Gillian Holmes Northowram Pumas F45  58 02 1103 336 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M50  58 11 1070 337 
Lucy Hall Bingley Harriers F35  58 16 1168 337 
Stephen Broadley Abbey Runners M60  58 19 1058 338 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  58 22 1148 338 
Chris Kilvington Unattached M40  58 23 1068 
Emily Hopwood Idle Athletic Club F40  58 24 1091 338 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  58 31 1184 339 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F  58 31 1195 339 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  58 32 1112 339 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F  58 32 1125 339 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45  58 33 1126 339 
Samantha Garside Pudsey Pacers F40  58 38 1202 339 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  58 42 1213 340 10 
Gemma Hailwood-McCallion Saltaire Striders F  58 42 1245 340 
Wendy Hewitt Northowram Pumas F35  58 44 1137 340 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  58 44 1209 340 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  58 44 1210 340 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  58 44 1221 340 
Steven Carter Unattached M50  58 44 1281 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  58 47 1194 340 
Abid Hussain Bingley Harriers M45  58 51 1152 341 
Claire Bruno Baildon Runners F50  59 02 1114 342 
Maureen Coffey Northern Vets F65  59 02 1182 342 
Michelle Craighan Pudsey Pacers F40  59 05 1224 342 
Amy Hannell Horsforth Harriers F  59 06 1233 342 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50  59 09 1206 342 
Louise Brace Airecentre Pacers F40  59 11 1240 343 
Sally Brough Unattached F  59 17 1192 
Christine Badland Unattached F40  59 21 1293 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F50  59 24 1175 344 
Sophie Earl Valley Striders F  59 25 1191 344 
Dalvinder Hellawell Saltaire Striders F45  59 25 1275 344 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  59 30 1247 344 
Kim Abbey Baildon Runners F35  59 36 1248 345 
Charlene Coulson Unattached F40  59 39 1289 
Kate Simper Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 45 1176 346 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F40  59 45 1263 346 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  59 47 1261 346 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65  59 50 1157 346 
Wendy Bate Keighley & Craven AC F50  59 50 1214 346 
Adele Harris Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F50  59 53 1258 347 
Daniel Greenwood Saltaire Striders M  59 57 1231 347 
Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders F35  59 57 1232 347 
Jennifer Briedis Eccleshill Road Runners F35  59 58 1223 347 
Liz Dearden Saltaire Striders F45  59 59 1218 347 
Catherine Bell Airecentre Pacers F45 00 00 1237 347 
Lisa Hanks Keighley & Craven AC F35 00 02 1254 347 
Monica Gallagher Halifax Harriers F40 00 02 1296 347 
Catherine Berry Saltaire Striders F40 00 05 1226 348 
Caroline McNeill Bingley Harriers F45 00 17 1304 349 
Kevin Stone South Leeds Lakers Running Club M60 00 24 1330 350 
Helen Doyle Northowram Pumas F50 00 32 1284 350 
Kevin Hardwick Unattached M40 00 38 1243 
Jenny Colwell Saltaire Striders F45 00 58 1297 353 
Bill Lee Stainland Lions M60 00 59 1303 353 
Rosie Rose Farsley Flyers F45 01 07 1379 354 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65 01 11 1288 354 
Jeremy Starsmore Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  M50 01 13 1404 354 
Harriet Walton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F 01 15 1342 355 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 01 23 1277 355 22 
Helen Foster Spenborough & District AC F35 01 24 1388 355 
Helen Trevisani Queensbury Running Club F50 01 26 1310 356 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F50 01 29 1395 356 
Carl Jenkins Keighley & Craven AC M40 01 29 1411 356 
Amanda Toher Spenborough & District AC F35 01 50 1377 358 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 54 1389 358 
Helen Cawkwell Keighley & Craven AC F60 01 54 1413 358 
Louise Wilkinson Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F 01 55 1381 358 
Melissa Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F35 02 04 1354 359 
Chris Sweeting Wakefield Harriers M55 02 09 1376 360 
Sophie Booth Goole Viking Striders F 02 11 1339 360 
Caroline Hesselden Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 02 14 1364 360 
Wendy Evans Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F40 02 15 1363 360 
Loiuse Heath Northowram Pumas F40 02 17 1367 361 
Simone Brook Northowram Pumas F35 02 18 1366 361 
Cora Dove Airecentre Pacers F45 02 19 1356 361 15 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F50 02 31 1409 362 
Jenny Scothern Spenborough & District AC F40 02 31 1410 362 
Usman Akram Keighley & Craven AC M 02 33 1362 362 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F45 02 39 1449 363 20 
Samantha Sutulic Spenborough & District AC F40 02 40 1420 363 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 02 44 1349 363 
Karen Kempton Airecentre Pacers F40 02 46 1454 363 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F50 02 47 1405 363 
Denise Bailey Baildon Runners F55 02 52 1399 364 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M65 02 58 1468 364 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 02 59 1429 365 
Sara Britton Northowram Pumas F35 03 00 1417 365 
Lynda Hutchins Skipton Athletic Club F60 03 00 1448 365 
Nicole Bushby Unattached F40 03 06 1452 
Neil Bradley Royton Road Runners M50 03 12 1480 366 
Tina Craddock Unattached F40 03 13 1482 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35 03 15 1427 366 
Eleanor Hughes Saltaire Striders F 03 18 1400 366 
Rosemary Jeeps Bingley Harriers F50 03 36 1479 368 
Charlotte Connolly Airecentre Pacers F 03 46 1383 369 
Penny Saville Halifax Harriers F45 03 47 1441 369 
Karen Brook Dewsbury Road Runners F40 03 51 1431 370 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35 04 15 1433 372 
Jodie Neville Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club  F 04 23 1493 373 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M60 04 31 1447 373 
Catherine Higgins Dewsbury Road Runners F40 05 13 1500 377 
Jenna Hawkswell Airecentre Pacers F40 05 16 1484 378 
Rahana Daji Dewsbury Road Runners F55 05 55 1520 382 
Reyhana Laher Dewsbury Road Runners F40 13 24 1600 425 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9126&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019