View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1902156
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Kaye Unattached M  16 30 1 of 734 
Harry Johnson Halifax Harriers M  17 41 2 of 734 201 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  17 45 3 of 734 202 
Leo Timmins Stadium Runners M35  17 53 4 of 734 203 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  17 55 5 of 734 203 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 58 6 of 734 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  18 09 7 of 734 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 17 8 of 734 208 
Joseph Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 20 9 of 734 208 
Sophie Wood Salford Harriers F  18 23 10 of 734 209 
Paul Bannister Salford Harriers M  18 27 11 of 734 209 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  18 30 12 of 734 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  18 39 13 of 734 212 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 07 14 of 734 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  19 12 15 of 734 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 18 16 of 734 219 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  19 27 17 of 734 221 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 39 18 of 734 223 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 43 19 of 734 
Phil Banton Unattached M  19 47 20 of 734 
Ben Royds Unattached M  19 48 21 of 734 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 51 22 of 734 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 53 23 of 734 226 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 56 24 of 734 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M45  19 59 25 of 734 227 
Angela Markley Macclesfield Harriers AC F35  20 03 26 of 734 228 
Paul Bryant Unattached M45  20 06 27 of 734 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 09 28 of 734 
Joanne Goorney Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  20 10 29 of 734 229 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 15 30 of 734 230 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 16 31 of 734 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 26 34 of 734 232 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  20 27 35 of 734 232 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  20 33 36 of 734 233 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  20 44 40 of 734 235 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 49 41 of 734 236 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 51 43 of 734 237 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  20 54 44 of 734 237 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  20 58 45 of 734 
Rob Marsden Sale Harriers M35  21 07 50 of 734 240 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  21 10 53 of 734 240 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 13 54 of 734 241 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 15 55 of 734 241 
Stephen Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M  21 23 59 of 734 243 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  21 26 60 of 734 243 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 34 65 of 734 245 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  21 36 68 of 734 245 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  21 37 69 of 734 245 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 47 76 of 734 247 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  21 49 78 of 734 248 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 50 80 of 734 248 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  22 00 82 of 734 250 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M50  22 02 84 of 734 250 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 05 86 of 734 251 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 16 89 of 734 253 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 17 91 of 734 253 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 21 93 of 734 254 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  22 25 95 of 734 254 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 45 102 of 734 258 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 46 103 of 734 258 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  22 48 104 of 734 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 51 106 of 734 259 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 55 110 of 734 260 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 00 111 of 734 261 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  23 01 112 of 734 261 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 09 121 of 734 263 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 11 122 of 734 263 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  23 16 126 of 734 264 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  23 19 129 of 734 265 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 22 130 of 734 265 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 31 133 of 734 267 
Ian Drinkwater Stainland Lions M50  23 39 139 of 734 268 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  23 43 140 of 734 269 
James Spencer Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 46 141 of 734 270 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 48 142 of 734 270 
Wendy Trelease Glossopdale Harriers F45  24 01 150 of 734 273 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 05 155 of 734 273 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 08 156 of 734 274 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  24 13 160 of 734 275 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  24 15 161 of 734 275 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  24 17 162 of 734 276 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  24 19 163 of 734 276 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 23 164 of 734 277 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  24 38 174 of 734 280 11 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  24 50 177 of 734 282 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 52 180 of 734 282 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  24 53 181 of 734 282 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  24 59 186 of 734 284 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 08 192 of 734 285 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  25 17 194 of 734 287 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  25 23 199 of 734 288 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 23 200 of 734 288 
Stuart Nimmo Stadium Runners M40  25 25 202 of 734 289 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 36 215 of 734 291 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  25 53 229 of 734 294 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  26 02 232 of 734 296 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  26 03 233 of 734 296 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 04 234 of 734 296 
Paul Stokes Valley Striders M40  26 06 236 of 734 296 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 08 237 of 734 297 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  26 11 240 of 734 297 
Jane Emery Acre Street Runners F50  26 12 242 of 734 297 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 12 243 of 734 297 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  26 19 247 of 734 299 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M60  26 21 249 of 734 299 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  26 23 252 of 734 300 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 23 253 of 734 300 
Helen Dempsey Acre Street Runners F55  26 31 259 of 734 301 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  26 46 267 of 734 304 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  26 50 271 of 734 305 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 06 280 of 734 308 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 09 281 of 734 308 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 12 284 of 734 309 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  27 12 285 of 734 309 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  27 31 296 of 734 312 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 35 298 of 734 313 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F60  27 39 300 of 734 314 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 42 305 of 734 314 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  27 44 306 of 734 315 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 45 307 of 734 315 
Claire Alletson Stainland Lions F40  28 02 319 of 734 318 
Andrew Taylor Unattached M50  28 02 320 of 734 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  28 05 321 of 734 319 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  28 08 325 of 734 319 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  28 09 326 of 734 320 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  28 22 335 of 734 322 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  28 22 336 of 734 322 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 37 343 of 734 325 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  28 38 344 of 734 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 43 351 of 734 326 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  28 46 355 of 734 327 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  28 48 359 of 734 327 
Declan Austin Acre Street Runners M55  28 51 362 of 734 328 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 51 363 of 734 328 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 52 365 of 734 328 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  29 00 369 of 734 329 
Justine Boldy Acre Street Runners F40  29 03 372 of 734 330 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 04 373 of 734 330 
Charlotte Legge Swinton Running Club F  29 08 376 of 734 331 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  29 18 383 of 734 333 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  29 21 384 of 734 333 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 28 389 of 734 335 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  29 35 393 of 734 336 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  29 40 395 of 734 337 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  30 10 417 of 734 342 
Emma Glass Vegan Runners UK F35  30 11 418 of 734 343 
Robert Fairbanks Royton Road Runners M35  30 13 421 of 734 343 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 26 430 of 734 346 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 34 438 of 734 347 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  30 36 439 of 734 347 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  31 10 463 of 734 354 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  31 14 468 of 734 355 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  31 25 478 of 734 357 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  31 32 481 of 734 358 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  31 37 483 of 734 359 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  31 41 486 of 734 360 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  31 42 489 of 734 360 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  31 46 491 of 734 361 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  31 50 493 of 734 361 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  31 58 499 of 734 363 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  32 01 502 of 734 363 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  32 05 506 of 734 364 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  32 10 512 of 734 365 
Karl Baird Acre Street Runners M45  32 28 524 of 734 369 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  32 35 529 of 734 370 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  32 38 532 of 734 370 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  32 38 533 of 734 370 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  32 42 535 of 734 371 
Elizabeth Bagheri Vegan Runners UK F40  32 49 543 of 734 373 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  33 10 561 of 734 377 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  33 10 562 of 734 377 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  33 10 563 of 734 377 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  33 12 564 of 734 377 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  33 15 565 of 734 377 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  33 23 570 of 734 379 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  33 41 582 of 734 382 
Julie Johnson Stadium Runners F50  33 50 587 of 734 384 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  34 05 593 of 734 387 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  34 21 598 of 734 390 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  35 05 609 of 734 398 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 10 611 of 734 399 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  36 08 628 of 734 410 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  36 29 631 of 734 414 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  36 32 633 of 734 415 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  36 35 635 of 734 415 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  37 04 649 of 734 421 
Viki Clarke Acre Street Runners F35  37 27 655 of 734 425 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  37 35 656 of 734 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 17 679 of 734 446 
Jayne Gudgeon Acre Street Runners F50  39 23 680 of 734 447 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  40 33 691 of 734 460 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  40 56 697 of 734 465 
Christine Cooke Stainland Lions F45  41 01 699 of 734 466 
Evie Crompton Acre Street Runners F  41 38 704 of 734 473 
Deborah Crompton Acre Street Runners F35  41 42 707 of 734 473 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  44 17 714 of 734 503 
Laura Milburn Acre Street Runners F  44 34 716 of 734 506 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  48 07 722 of 734 546 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9129&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019