View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3400728
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 28th Apr 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Wakefield Harriers M  17 19 1 of 282 193 
Ross Penny Wakefield Harriers M  17 34 2 of 282 195 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  18 00 3 of 282 200 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  18 15 4 of 282 203 
Owen Chapman Unattached M  18 28 5 of 282 
Owen Smith Unattached M  19 31 6 of 282 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 35 7 of 282 218 
Shaun Mollart Wakefield Harriers M50  19 40 8 of 282 219 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  19 57 10 of 282 222 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M  19 58 11 of 282 222 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  20 12 12 of 282 225 
Shaun Furzer Unattached M  20 19 13 of 282 
Katie McHale Wakefield Harriers F  20 22 14 of 282 227 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M35  20 26 15 of 282 227 
Andy Lloyd Unattached M35  20 33 16 of 282 
Mark McCarthy Morley Runners M40  20 40 17 of 282 230 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  20 43 18 of 282 230 
Chris Parker Methley Striders M  20 53 19 of 282 232 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 10 22 of 282 235 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  21 26 24 of 282 238 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  21 40 27 of 282 241 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  21 49 31 of 282 243 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  21 52 32 of 282 243 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45  21 52 33 of 282 243 
Andrew Rollerson Unattached M  21 54 34 of 282 
Rosie Boughton Wakefield Harriers F35  22 06 37 of 282 246 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M50  22 26 42 of 282 250 
James Daniels Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 04 46 of 282 257 
Steve Clark Cambridge Harriers M40  23 27 53 of 282 261 
Paul Higham Methley Striders M50  23 45 56 of 282 264 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M45  23 59 58 of 282 267 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M50  24 02 59 of 282 267 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 18 66 of 282 270 
David Stewart Unattached M50  24 28 71 of 282 
Olivia Briggs Barnsley Harriers F  25 29 84 of 282 283 
Lee Hayward Wakefield Harriers M40  26 32 105 of 282 295 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 36 106 of 282 296 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M65  26 38 107 of 282 296 
Eve Walsh Wakefield Triathlon F  27 17 122 of 282 304 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M70  27 27 125 of 282 305 
Jody Powell Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F35  27 39 130 of 282 308 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F35  28 33 148 of 282 318 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  28 34 149 of 282 318 
Annette Hayward Wakefield Harriers F35  28 38 150 of 282 319 
Helen Rigg Sweatshop Running Community F  28 47 153 of 282 
David Parry Sweatshop Running Community M50  28 47 154 of 282 
Rohan Hayward Wakefield Harriers M  29 03 159 of 282 323 
Mark Holdsworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  29 13 163 of 282 325 
Nicola Ulliott Rothwell Harriers F45  29 29 167 of 282 328 
David Bollon Fylde Coast Runners M45  30 00 179 of 282 334 
Claire Byrne Wakefield Triathlon F40  35 06 234 of 282 390 
Joanne Smithson Great Yarmouth Road Runners F55  36 06 238 of 282 402 
Jill Clegg Christian Runners UK F50  36 07 239 of 282 
Sara Dickinson Unattached F40  36 35 242 of 282 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F35  37 44 252 of 282 420 
Molly Hawthorne Unattached F  46 38 274 of 282 
Tayla Allen Unattached F  46 39 275 of 282 
Jacqueline Alderson Sweatshop Running Community F  48 23 279 of 282 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9131&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020