View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3286918
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for North Lincolnshire Half Marathon on the 6th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Chan Rotherham Harriers M 10 42 176 
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 11 37 178 
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC M 12 10 179 14 
Mohamed Firdous Sheffield Running Club M 13 19 182 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M35 14 19 185 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 50 188 11 
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 16 45 191 
Ryan Morris Unattached M 16 51 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 17 14 
David Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club M 17 22 10 192 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 18 26 11 195 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M 18 45 12 196 23 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M45 19 02 13 196 
Steve Melber Unattached M 19 03 14 
Steve Clark Unattached M 19 16 15 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 19 19 16 197 
Stephen Stephen Unattached M 20 11 17 
James Rose Steel City Striders M35 20 19 18 200 13 
Paul Makowski Royston Runners M40 20 25 19 200 
Mark Jones Unattached M40 20 28 21 
Rachel Robinson Milton Keynes AC F 20 29 20 200 
Stephanie Burns Rotherham Harriers F 20 46 22 201 
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M45 21 11 23 202 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M45 21 20 24 202 
Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts North Wales Road Runners Club M45 21 27 25 202 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M 21 43 26 203 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 22 16 28 204 
Sharon Barlow Harrogate Harriers F40 22 16 29 204 11 
Paul Lyons Kirkstall Harriers M 22 31 30 205 
Paul Legard City of Hull AC M 22 55 31 206 
Aaron Hill Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 23 02 32 206 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 23 19 33 207 11 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M35 23 55 34 209 
David McKinnon Goole Viking Striders M 24 01 35 209 
Leigh MacDonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 24 14 37 209 
Robert Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 24 14 38 209 
Stephen Dring Wolds Vets M50 24 19 39 210 12 
Richard Hayes Northern Vets M35 24 21 40 210 
Darren Downie Doncaster Athletic Club M 24 28 41 210 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M35 24 44 45 211 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 24 48 44 211 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M45 24 54 46 211 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M40 25 00 47 211 13 
James Fulcher Steel City Striders M 25 16 49 212 
Andrew Soley Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 25 30 54 212 
Craig Davidson Wakefield Harriers M 25 31 51 213 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M40 25 33 50 213 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 25 39 55 213 
Karl Greensmith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 25 54 56 213 
Michael King Halifax Harriers M35 26 01 57 214 25 
Jack Darnell Louth Athletic Club M 26 11 59 214 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 26 27 60 215 22 
George Phillips Unattached M 26 35 62 
Alastair Costa Harrogate Harriers M50 26 41 64 215 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 26 53 65 216 11 
Philippa Taylor Nene Valley Harriers F50 27 03 66 216 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 27 13 67 217 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M60 27 21 69 217 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M50 27 23 70 217 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M35 27 32 73 218 25 
Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club M35 27 35 71 218 20 
Stephen Baileey Kippax Harriers M40 27 38 72 218 
Warren Clarke Doncaster Athletic Club M45 27 42 74 218 
Richard Maxted Steel City Striders M35 27 44 75 218 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 27 49 76 218 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60 27 49 77 218 12 
Thomas Marshall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 28 08 80 219 
Patrick Cross David Lloyd M 28 09 82 219 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC F 28 16 83 219 
Mark Warwick Unattached M55 28 21 84 
Edward Pritchard Holmfirth Harriers M 28 36 87 220 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 28 39 88 220 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M40 28 41 90 220 
Afif Amrani Sheffield Running Club M45 28 42 89 220 
David Mannion Unattached M 28 58 91 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M35 29 03 94 221 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35 29 04 92 221 15 
Stephen Bryant Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 29 10 96 222 
Katie Ball Boston and District AC F 29 14 97 222 
Shaun Alcock East Hull Harriers M 29 20 98 222 
Mike Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 29 33 100 223 
Colin Jobber Barton & District AC M45 29 35 101 223 17 
James James Halifax Harriers M40 29 46 106 223 
Sam Pearch Shelton Striders M35 29 50 104 223 
Karl Barker Barton & District AC M40 29 50 107 223 
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders M45 29 51 105 223 
Peter Connolly Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50 30 03 108 224 
Andrew Bradley Unattached M 30 13 109 
Craig Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 30 13 112 224 25 
Richard Bowskill Worksop Harriers M 30 18 110 224 
James Hague New Marske Harriers M50 30 21 111 225 
Richard Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 30 29 117 225 
Richard Carter Steel City Striders M35 30 54 119 226 19 
Matt Isle Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 30 58 120 226 
Tom Hebdige Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 31 02 122 226 
Robert Howbrook Grantham Athletic Club M55 31 09 121 227 
Naomi Bright City of Hull AC F 31 17 124 227 25 
Malcolm Stapleton Clowne Road Runners M50 31 18 123 227 
Daniel Hayward Kingstone Runners M 31 28 127 227 16 
Matt Kidd Grantham Athletic Club M 31 33 128 227 
Stephen Jones Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 31 38 129 228 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M45 31 52 132 228 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40 32 09 135 229 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M40 32 14 136 229 
Niall Smith Halifax Harriers M 32 15 138 229 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 32 21 137 229 
Simon Barber Ackworth Road Runners M 32 30 139 230 25 
Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 32 36 140 230 
Alan Thompson Stilton Striders Running Club M45 32 47 141 231 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M 32 53 142 231 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F 32 53 143 231 
Tom Wood Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 33 06 147 231 15 
Justin Stephenson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 33 09 148 231 
Ben Key Sheffield Running Club M40 33 30 150 232 
Phil Lowry Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 33 32 152 232 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M50 33 37 151 233 
Robert Rennie Skegness Coasters  M35 33 42 154 233 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 33 45 156 233 
Steven Fox Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 33 50 158 233 
Will Carver Halifax Harriers M40 33 51 161 233 
John Brown Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 33 59 163 234 
Paul Cartwright City of Hull AC M60 34 04 162 234 14 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F 34 14 164 234 
Rob Addenbrooke Sheffield Running Club M 34 14 166 234 
Lee Craven Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 34 29 165 235 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Athletic Club F40 34 32 167 235 
Mark Bower Danum Harriers  M40 34 40 169 235 
Will Stewart Halifax Harriers M 34 40 170 235 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M40 34 41 168 235 
Gill Hoole Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 34 46 171 235 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M40 34 46 175 235 
Jonathan Addy City of Hull AC M 34 46 176 235 
Michael Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club M35 34 49 174 236 
Andrew Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners M45 34 58 177 236 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Athletic Club M40 34 58 178 236 
Andy Bell Unattached M50 34 58 179 
Dean Bingley Unattached M40 35 01 180 
Matthew Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers M 35 23 181 237 
Martin Haworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 35 31 184 237 25 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 35 42 185 238 
Luke Inglis Shelton Striders M35 35 44 187 238 
Matt Bradley Wolds Vets M40 35 45 183 238 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 35 47 186 238 
Chris Watson Danum Harriers  M45 36 08 189 239 15 
Lisa Bennnett New Marske Harriers F45 36 12 190 239 
Catherine Payne Grantham Athletic Club F50 36 12 191 239 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 36 17 192 239 12 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45 36 17 193 239 
Christopher Slight Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 36 18 194 239 
Matthew Hunton Driffield Striders M 36 30 197 240 25 
Peter Tindall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 36 32 198 240 
Timothy Webster Kingstone Runners M45 36 35 239 240 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F35 36 37 196 240 
Tony Randfield Unattached M60 36 39 200 
Nick O'Sullivan Steel City Striders M45 36 40 204 240 
John Worthington Danum Harriers  M55 36 41 210 240 
Karl Barnett Tickhill Running and Athletic M40 36 42 201 240 
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends M45 36 45 205 240 23 
Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club M45 36 53 212 241 
Tom Brockwell Valley Hill Runners M35 37 04 224 241 
Tristran Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners M 37 24 213 242 11 
Brian Hostad Wolds Vets M50 37 25 214 242 18 
Rupert Wilks City of Hull AC M45 37 25 216 242 22 
Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club M40 37 31 218 242 
James Gibney Wolds Vets M40 37 33 215 242 
Trevor Walker Driffield Striders M35 37 42 220 243 25 
Matthew Fursey Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 37 42 222 243 
Simon Wilson Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 37 55 221 243 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55 38 10 226 244 25 
Andrew Norman East Hull Harriers M50 38 12 227 244 25 
Rowan Booth Unattached F35 38 26 229 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40 38 28 243 245 25 
Lee Hayes Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 38 29 232 245 
Stephen Kenworthy Dark Peak M50 38 32 235 245 
Sarah Mitchell City of Hull AC F35 38 38 238 245 25 
Adam Parker Barton & District AC M 38 39 237 245 
Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 38 42 236 245 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 38 52 240 246 13 
Sarah Edwards Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 39 02 242 246 
Andrew Hobley Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 39 02 246 246 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40 39 03 241 246 
Ian Mortimer Rothwell Harriers M55 39 05 248 246 
Alison Pullan Hyde Park Harriers F 39 13 249 247 25 
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers M40 39 13 253 247 12 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M45 39 16 247 247 
Luke Jones Grimsby Triathlon Club M 39 18 250 247 
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers M35 39 19 245 247 
Leeson Potter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 39 36 261 247 
Steve Cowlbeck Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 39 37 263 248 
Ian Yeo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 39 40 258 248 
Catherine Jeremiah London Heathside AC F35 39 43 259 248 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 39 56 265 248 25 
Neil Hardy Unattached M40 39 57 269 
Ricky Green Kingstone Runners M45 40 01 266 249 
Nigel Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 40 12 272 249 
Kate Ayre City of Hull AC F45 40 23 270 249 
Paul Sutherns Unattached M 40 25 273 
Mark Crellin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 40 28 283 250 
Simon Adcock Kingston Upon Hull AC M 40 29 277 250 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 40 40 278 250 23 
James Corbett Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 40 53 279 251 
Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers  M45 41 01 280 251 25 
Nick Constantine Barton & District AC M45 41 05 282 251 
John Smith City of Hull AC M60 41 15 284 252 
Janine Gall Unattached F45 41 19 288 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M65 41 20 286 252 17 
Matthew Henning Shelton Striders M45 41 20 291 252 
Andrew King Witham Running Club M35 41 32 293 252 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 41 51 296 253 13 
David Scott Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 41 55 300 253 
David Isherwood Unattached M 42 06 302 
James Charlesworth Kingstone Runners M35 42 08 323 254 
Chris Yates Unattached M 42 15 303 
Gareth Driffill City of Hull AC M 42 27 308 255 
Richard Musgrave Barton & District AC M45 42 35 307 255 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45 42 52 313 256 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 43 16 318 257 22 
Artur Dolata Unattached M 43 18 319 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 43 28 327 257 11 
Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 43 36 326 257 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M45 43 38 324 258 
Steve Barker Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 43 40 331 258 
Eddie Woollock Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 43 42 332 258 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F45 43 47 330 258 23 
Paula Davies Danum Harriers  F45 43 50 334 258 
Leon Cantwell Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 43 57 339 258 
Steve Babb City of Hull AC M45 43 58 338 258 23 
Gordon Pyrah Valley Hill Runners M35 44 02 341 259 
Jason Watts Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 44 11 348 259 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 44 13 342 259 
Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55 44 22 349 259 
Paul Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 44 24 344 259 
Mike MacDougall Wolds Vets M45 44 42 355 260 
Janet Armstrong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 44 59 358 261 22 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 44 59 361 261 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 45 15 362 262 
John Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 45 16 370 262 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50 45 16 378 262 25 
Jonathan Manchester Barton & District AC M 45 21 364 262 
Arron Crookes Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 45 24 360 262 
Keith Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 45 24 368 262 22 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M40 45 35 369 262 21 
Russell Tattershall Unattached M55 45 37 367 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55 45 51 375 263 
Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 45 52 372 263 
Alan Mutch Rothwell Harriers M55 45 55 373 263 
David Wilkinson City of Hull AC M40 45 55 380 263 
Christian Ashton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 45 59 377 263 
Tegan Roberts City of Hull AC F 46 05 381 264 
Adrian Walker Grantham Athletic Club M40 46 18 387 264 
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M55 46 25 388 264 10 
Lee Blakeston East Hull Harriers M 46 47 414 265 
Victoria Elbeck Pontefract Athletics Club F 46 55 394 266 
Martin Goodhand Winterton Running Club M55 47 00 399 266 
Reece Bird Unattached M45 47 03 402 
Christine Keyworth Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 47 11 400 266 
Zachary Mawer Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 47 13 395 266 
Laura Pearson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 47 14 410 266 
Steven Gaffney Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 47 20 413 267 
Gary Pearson Wolds Vets M45 47 25 406 267 
Rachel Portlock Wolds Vets F45 47 31 403 267 
Allan Wilson Notts Athletic Club M40 47 31 415 267 
Sean Higgins East Hull Harriers M 47 32 412 267 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 47 43 408 268 
Keith Lemon Halifax Harriers M45 47 47 417 268 
Simon Beedham Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 47 56 428 268 
Carl Clark Skegness Coasters  M35 47 58 418 268 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M50 48 02 426 268 18 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45 48 05 425 269 13 
Hazel Berrett Halifax Harriers F55 48 07 419 269 10 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M50 48 07 423 269 
Darren Lambert Doncaster Athletic Club M50 48 09 434 269 
Anthony Shipley Unattached M60 48 11 429 
Pete Wilson Team Manvers Triathlon M50 48 20 431 269 
Paul Wilkinson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 48 29 437 270 
Steven White Lincoln Tri Club M 48 30 441 270 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M65 48 36 432 270 
Mike Tod Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 48 38 438 270 
Neil Harker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 48 39 454 270 
Barry Simons Winterton Running Club M55 48 49 444 270 
Kerry Drewery Louth Athletic Club F45 48 58 453 271 
Michelle Douglas Unattached F45 48 59 448 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 49 00 445 271 
Stephen Carberry Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M35 49 15 461 271 
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M45 49 18 459 272 
Claudia Stanton Leeds City Athletic Club F 49 19 450 272 
Jane Hill Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 49 22 470 272 
Carrie Love Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 49 30 456 272 
Steven Jones Kingstone Runners M50 49 36 464 272 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 49 36 472 272 
Mattie Portlock Wolds Vets M40 49 42 473 273 
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC M40 49 45 482 273 24 
Paul Stebbing Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 49 47 468 273 
Lawrence Brown Unattached M45 49 55 465 
Ben Hampel Unattached M40 49 55 471 
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club M40 49 57 481 273 
Martin Chapman Skegness & District Running Club  M35 50 06 474 
William Keedy Unattached M40 50 13 483 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M55 50 13 498 274 
Claire Walsh Goole Youth AC F40 50 20 487 274 
Nick Cary UK Net Runners M 50 21 476 274 
Mark Hodson Caistor Running Club M50 50 23 488 274 
Russ Edwards Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 50 25 484 274 
Rachael Sharp Fitmums & Friends F40 50 28 495 275 25 
Lynn Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F40 50 39 489 275 
Tony Heydon Unattached M55 50 47 490 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M50 50 47 500 
Moira Westley Wolds Vets F50 50 47 501 275 
Donna Tebbutt Wigan Pheonix Runners F50 50 51 506 275 
Valentijn Meier Grimsby Triathlon Club M60 50 51 509 275 
Neil Dowse Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 50 59 503 276 
Abigail Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 51 02 508 276 
Wayne Gardiner Goole Viking Striders M 51 07 499 276 
Joe Evans Fitmums & Friends M 51 26 512 277 16 
Sophie Cooper Selby Striders F 51 34 518 277 
Simon Morley Unattached M50 51 39 520 
Garath Stanham Unattached M40 51 57 521 
David Young Skegness Coasters  M40 51 58 524 278 
Steve Walsh Northern Vets M55 52 07 523 279 
Tracy Tuplin Danum Harriers  F45 52 12 517 279 
Robin Hardacre Doncaster Athletic Club M35 52 17 526 279 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F50 52 22 519 279 
Christopher Brown Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 52 24 527 279 
Peter Sugden Fitmums & Friends M40 52 26 534 279 
Kevin Roper Unattached M45 52 37 536 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40 52 45 529 280 11 
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 52 48 532 280 
John Finney Kimberworth Striders M60 52 53 530 281 
Duncan Johnson Fitmums & Friends M50 53 26 549 282 25 
Simon Fursman Wolds Vets M45 53 31 552 282 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 53 33 544 282 
Nicolas Dunn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 53 33 545 282 
Lizzi Fursman Wolds Vets F35 53 33 553 282 
Simon Jones Fylde Coast Runners M45 53 34 564 282 
Darren Gill Ackworth Road Runners M45 53 39 551 282 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F 53 41 546 282 
Martin Howman East Hull Harriers M50 53 43 550 283 
Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club M55 54 04 561 283 14 
Andrew Calpin Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 54 06 560 284 
Ricardo Pacheco Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 54 06 566 284 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 54 14 570 284 
Andy Steel Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 54 16 568 284 
Hazel Baughan Unattached F35 54 17 569 
Anna Warner Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 54 18 575 284 
Clive Ward Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 54 20 574 284 
Daniel Stevenson Goole Viking Striders M35 54 21 556 284 
Melville Christie Unattached M50 54 22 571 
Gary Atkinson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 54 36 584 285 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 54 44 578 285 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 54 45 577 285 
Grazia Crosskill Barton & District AC F60 54 45 583 285 
David Gingell Fitmums & Friends M55 54 48 585 285 
Chris Robey Unattached M45 54 57 587 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M50 54 57 601 286 25 
Zoe Goude Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 55 05 589 286 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M50 55 14 610 286 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M65 55 23 597 287 
Liz Hammond Fitmums & Friends F45 55 26 596 287 
Adam Thompson Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 55 27 593 287 
Sarah Jowett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40 55 32 603 287 
Michelle Smith Fitmums & Friends F40 55 33 598 287 25 
Sue Smith Fitmums & Friends F50 55 37 599 287 
Liz Phillips Shelton Striders F45 55 38 602 287 
Anna Milburn Valley Striders F35 55 40 607 287 
Louise Taylor Bridlington Road Runners F 55 50 600 288 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M55 55 56 617 288 25 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 55 58 594 288 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F50 55 59 606 288 
Nicolas Daudet Ackworth Road Runners M40 56 00 608 288 25 
Eve Couch Barton & District AC F35 56 13 619 289 
Lee Hemmings Rochdale Harriers M40 56 17 605 289 
Alan Thimbleby Doncaster Athletic Club M55 56 17 618 289 
Rhiannon Turner Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 56 18 620 289 
Neil Stead Goole Viking Striders M55 56 21 626 289 
Sharon Maughan Unattached F45 56 22 621 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 56 23 622 289 
Katy Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 56 24 623 289 
Helen Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 56 27 628 289 
Gary Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 56 30 616 289 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 56 34 611 290 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F35 56 46 636 290 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65 56 50 632 290 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 57 01 646 291 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 57 04 652 291 
Julie Oxenforth Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 57 08 651 291 
Gavin Longmate Unattached M 57 19 643 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 57 24 638 292 
Nicola Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 57 30 661 292 
Andy Hill Wolds Vets M35 57 32 658 292 
Joanne Yates Wolds Vets F40 57 32 660 292 
Paul Harris Danum Harriers  M45 57 43 656 293 
Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners F 57 44 664 293 
Dan Gale Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 57 45 674 293 
Greg Clarke Danum Harriers  M45 57 56 663 293 
Donna Walters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 58 01 669 293 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35 58 03 672 293 
Emma Jones-Watson Unattached F 58 05 667 
David Watson Unattached M 58 06 668 
Joanne Farmrry Grimsby Triathlon Club F45 58 07 676 294 
Dan Cox Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 58 10 684 294 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 58 23 671 294 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F50 58 24 725 294 
Sarah Coleman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 58 25 690 294 
Rachel Johnson Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 58 25 695 294 
Hayley Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC F40 58 25 696 294 25 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F45 58 26 686 294 15 
Nicola Wilson Unattached F 58 27 692 
Debbie Beck Holmfirth Harriers F45 58 31 680 295 15 
Declan Robinson Bannatynes Road Runners M 58 31 683 295 
Julie Steel Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 58 34 693 295 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45 58 36 703 295 
Liam Taylor Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 58 41 688 295 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 58 43 689 295 25 
Kelly Gill Ackworth Road Runners F40 58 44 682 295 
Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners F45 58 49 687 295 
Vikki McAuley Unattached F45 58 52 705 
David Manby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 58 58 704 296 
Emma Mellor Unattached F35 59 01 717 
John Moore Unattached M45 59 05 710 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M60 59 05 711 296 17 
Diane Polwin Doncaster Athletic Club F40 59 07 718 296 25 
Nigel Fearn Caistor Running Club M55 59 08 714 296 
Jason Marsh Doncaster Athletic Club M45 59 10 721 296 
Naakesha Seth Horsforth Harriers F 59 13 700 296 
Philip Merrison Wolds Vets M50 59 15 723 296 
Karen Valentine Vegan Runners UK F50 59 16 724 296 
April-marie Exley Bridlington Road Runners F35 59 17 708 296 
Martin Hutchinson Bridlington Road Runners M50 59 17 709 296 
Sharon Robey Unattached F45 59 17 719 
Zoe Parkes Mablethorpe Running Club F40 59 20 713 297 
Daniel Popa Selby Striders M35 59 20 720 297 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F40 59 24 731 297 
Janine Fell Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 59 38 736 297 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M60 59 39 727 297 
Richard Cooper Winterton Running Club M55 59 44 741 298 
Aaron Hoodless Louth Athletic Club M 59 52 738 298 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M45 59 52 746 298 
Helen Lock Kingstone Runners F 59 53 747 298 
Emma Buckley Chapel Allerton Runners F45 00 01 744 298 
Anne Bakker Haltemprice Road Runners F65 00 05 734 298 11 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 00 20 758 299 25 
Janet Harmston Skegness Coasters  F60 00 24 752 299 
Emma-louise Hudson City of Hull AC F35 00 27 753 299 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 00 34 755 300 25 
Sarah Marshall City of Hull AC F35 00 36 759 300 
Kevin Webster Wolds Vets M45 00 44 756 300 
Neil Stearne Unattached M50 00 44 763 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M 00 56 774 301 
Sarah Richardson Barton & District AC F40 01 07 765 301 
Phil Kirkham Barton & District AC M55 01 07 766 301 
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 01 08 771 301 
Gillian Chippendale Unattached F60 01 18 778 
Alex South Skegness Coasters  F40 01 18 779 301 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40 01 19 768 301 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 01 21 777 302 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50 01 23 801 302 
Kate Bowers West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 01 24 780 302 
Ian Walton 100KM Assocation M50 01 27 783 302 25 
Louisa Dennett Lincoln & District Runners F40 01 30 786 302 
Laura Taylor Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 01 34 788 302 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45 01 40 787 302 
Stephen Gray White City Road Running Club M55 01 44 789 302 
Allison English Fitmums & Friends F35 01 48 794 303 
Rebecca Habgood Unattached F35 01 51 803 
David Lowe Chorlton Runners M45 02 05 800 303 25 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 02 09 792 304 
Rob Gilfoyle Lincoln Tri Club M45 02 17 812 304 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 02 24 806 304 
Stephen Cannings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50 02 25 807 304 25 
Kevin Gibson Valley Hill Runners M55 02 33 808 305 
Katie Meredith Chorlton Runners F50 02 41 815 305 25 
Paul Adams Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35 02 53 814 305 
Benjamin Briggs Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 02 55 824 305 
Jo Yendell Selby Striders F55 02 59 816 306 16 
Paul Brewer Goole Viking Striders M35 03 03 821 306 
Debbie Jinks Mablethorpe Running Club F50 03 09 820 306 
Michael Jnr Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 03 17 839 306 
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire Running Club F55 03 21 819 307 
Ryan Birkitt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 03 25 829 307 
Laura Broadbent Unattached F35 03 27 826 
Andrew Bowmer Maltby Running Club M45 03 37 813 307 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50 03 47 837 308 13 
Philip Hills Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 04 07 841 308 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 04 07 843 308 
Michael Lambert Fitmums & Friends M55 04 14 856 309 
Anna Cartwright West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 04 22 844 309 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 04 29 851 309 18 
Graham Meyerhoff Fitmums & Friends M55 04 29 852 309 
Sue Else Unattached F50 04 36 860 
Samantha Jones Kingstone Runners F 04 39 854 310 
Karen Doyle Unattached F40 04 44 866 
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 04 51 850 310 
Jackie Rhodes Skegness Coasters  F45 04 51 857 310 
Emma Brooke East Hull Harriers F35 04 53 858 310 
Peter Poppy Danum Harriers  M50 05 09 862 311 
Joanne Derx Danum Harriers  F40 05 09 869 311 
Julie Jones Unattached F50 05 11 863 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M50 05 27 877 312 
Richard Gerhardt Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 05 36 881 312 
Robert Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners M70 05 38 882 312 13 
Victoria Robertson Wolds Vets F35 05 40 880 312 
Claire Richardson Fitmums & Friends F35 05 47 884 313 
Rob Crump Unattached M40 05 52 902 
Nadine Crump Unattached F40 05 52 904 
Amanda Barley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 05 53 890 313 
Matt Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M 05 54 887 313 
Gayle Robbins Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 05 54 889 313 
Leigh Quinn Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 06 09 891 313 
Lyn Todd Unattached F50 06 19 896 
Catherine Warren Ackworth Road Runners F50 06 21 888 314 
Emma Hebdige Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 06 25 894 314 
David Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 06 27 903 314 
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 06 31 899 314 
Rachel Boddice West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 06 48 914 315 
Rebecca Johnson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 06 51 909 315 12 
Lesley Turner Unattached F40 06 56 913 
Rachel Muller Barton & District AC F35 07 06 911 316 
Glyn Brocklesby Wolds Vets M45 07 08 922 316 
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 07 13 908 316 
Emma Jones Barnsley Harriers F 07 22 930 316 
Leanne Elsam Mansfield Harriers F 07 42 932 317 
Helen Duncan City of Hull AC F 07 43 921 317 
Ian Bailey Skegness Coasters  M55 07 46 935 317 
Simon Bryson Caistor Running Club M50 07 56 928 318 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F60 07 57 937 318 
Shawn Thomas Skegness & District Running Club  M50 08 02 934 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45 08 06 933 318 20 
Bradley Worrell Chorlton Runners M 08 21 946 319 
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe Athletic Club M55 08 22 918 319 
Katy Hewis Caistor Running Club F50 08 33 958 319 
Leann Sykes-Hooban Kirkstall Harriers F35 08 49 956 320 
Darren Clark Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 08 53 960 320 
Paul Bromage Lincoln & District Runners M45 08 54 951 320 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 08 59 955 321 
David Garner Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 09 01 961 321 
Rachel Brothwell Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 09 05 957 321 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 09 15 975 321 16 
Emma Richardson Kippax Harriers F35 09 41 974 322 
John Chambers Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 09 41 989 322 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M55 09 46 981 322 
Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers M35 10 05 993 323 
Peter Owen Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 10 11 992 323 
Heather Brennan Clowne Road Runners F45 10 18 985 324 
Pauline Bradley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 10 27 991 324 
Sonya Chapman Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F40 10 28 986 324 
Debbie Whitwood Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35 10 28 988 324 
Anji Ward West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 10 34 998 324 25 
Susan Manoury Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 10 37 1002 325 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 10 41 1001 325 
Helen Mawer Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 10 51 1007 325 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M35 11 15 1012 326 
Emma Morrison Caistor Running Club F50 11 26 1013 327 
Keith Thompson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 11 31 1004 327 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35 11 31 1010 327 
Anthony Anthony Doncaster Athletic Club M70 11 47 1016 327 
Keith Maddison Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 11 50 1027 328 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 11 50 1029 328 
John Long East Hull Harriers M60 11 51 1030 328 
Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners M45 11 56 1023 328 
Lee-ann McGarry Maltby Running Club F45 11 56 1024 328 
Martyn Kellett Doncaster Athletic Club M50 11 58 1018 328 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 12 01 1019 328 
Paul Bywater Driffield Striders M35 12 04 1026 328 
Sean Tebbutt Wigan Pheonix Runners M50 12 19 1028 329 
Jane Oxby Unattached F45 12 51 1045 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 13 02 1053 331 
Kerry Blount Kingston Upon Hull AC F35 13 03 1048 331 
Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 13 06 1047 331 
Rebecca Dodd Valley Hill Runners F 13 22 1051 331 
Andrea Mettam Mablethorpe Running Club F50 13 29 1060 332 
Nicola Wright Wolds Vets F40 13 48 1072 332 
Susan Rutherford Unattached F45 13 49 1059 
Samantha Franks Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 14 00 1081 333 
Rebecca Fox Fitmums & Friends F40 14 02 1064 333 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F45 14 04 1070 333 
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers M50 14 05 1082 333 
Alexander Abel Fitmums & Friends M40 14 16 1078 334 
Susan Burgess Fitmums & Friends F50 14 25 1075 334 10 
Michelle Wray Fitmums & Friends F50 14 25 1076 334 
Marc Forster Unattached M40 14 34 1063 
Carole Tumber Skegness Coasters  F50 15 08 1086 336 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F50 15 38 1092 337 
Jane Harston Unattached F50 15 46 1100 
Pete Loughlin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 16 08 1098 338 
Martin Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 16 26 1096 339 
Sharon McCann Royal Engineers F45 16 41 1109 340 
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F60 16 41 1111 340 
Ian Pattison Fitmums & Friends M55 16 52 1118 340 16 
Terri Taylor Unattached F45 16 56 1119 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F40 17 02 1124 341 
June Beadle West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 17 07 1137 341 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35 17 24 1126 341 
Karen Stanley Tickhill Running and Athletic F40 17 40 1127 342 
Sylvia Creasey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 17 42 1134 342 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 17 44 1135 342 
Sue Smith Skegness Coasters  F45 17 54 1120 343 
Chris Oldacre Unattached M 17 59 1133 
Caroline Dixon Unattached F40 18 01 1144 
Joanne Goldby Barton & District AC F50 18 10 1145 343 
Sue Hiles Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 18 11 1146 343 
Kelly Robinson Fitmums & Friends F 18 11 1159 343 
Rob Newton Fitmums & Friends M55 18 19 1142 344 
Michelle Kilgariff Fitmums & Friends F 18 22 1141 344 
Wendy Rabbitt Unattached F50 18 28 1158 
Tracey Jacomb Unattached F45 18 34 1161 
Chris Burgin Kimberworth Striders M 18 43 1149 345 
Jill Hood West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 18 45 1165 345 14 
Joanne Drysdale West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 18 45 1166 345 
Sheila Kerr Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 18 51 1172 345 
Michael Hawkesford Skegness Coasters  M45 18 53 1176 345 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 18 57 1139 345 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60 19 10 1168 346 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40 19 18 1170 346 
Sarah Thomas Skegness & District Running Club  F50 19 39 1181 
Stephanie Scott Skegness & District Running Club  F 19 40 1180 
Michelle Sullivan Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 19 42 1188 347 
Joanne Blendell Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 19 43 1189 347 
Debbie Cumberworth Skegness Coasters  F50 19 57 1187 348 
Andrew Reynolds Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 20 17 1186 349 
Chris Allison Unattached M55 20 18 1185 
Tracey Wilson Fitmums & Friends F45 20 20 1206 349 
Carrie Morrell Swaledale Road Runners F40 20 28 1193 349 
Richard Holt Rodillian Runners M45 20 36 1203 349 
Gary Moxon Pontefract Athletics Club M55 21 03 1213 350 
Helen Tate Unattached F35 21 04 1197 
Ricky McCurdy Unattached M 21 04 1199 
Jayne Elsagood Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 21 09 1204 351 
Danielle Buckle Fitmums & Friends F35 21 10 1217 351 
Liza Willoughby Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 21 21 1221 351 
Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers F45 21 21 1223 351 25 
Alexandra Webster Caistor Running Club F50 21 32 1218 352 
Julie Goodwin Skegness & District Running Club  F50 21 37 1224 
Claire Farrell Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 21 39 1219 352 
Anita Shipley Unattached F60 21 43 1222 
Catherine Snell Unattached F 21 47 1235 
Gosia Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Runners F40 21 54 1241 353 
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Runners M40 21 55 1242 353 
Robert Pritchard Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 22 01 1220 353 
Russ Parramore South Yorkshire Police M55 22 01 1226 353 
Andrew Conlon Fitmums & Friends M55 22 11 1238 353 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55 22 11 1243 353 19 
Claire Jackson Grimsby Triathlon Club F40 22 24 1245 354 
Tracie McGuire Unattached F45 22 32 1247 
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 22 36 1234 354 
Michael Watson Kingston Upon Hull AC M65 23 07 1251 356 
Debbie Iwanczuk Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 23 53 1260 358 
Rebecca Urry Unattached F35 23 58 1257 
Hannah Taylor Bridlington Road Runners F45 24 07 1258 358 
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F45 24 12 1274 358 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M55 24 17 1264 359 
Debbie Cussons Skegness Coasters  F50 24 37 1279 359 
Lisa Musson Mablethorpe Running Club F45 24 45 1275 360 
Zoe Hughes Pocklington Runners F 24 46 1271 360 
Samantha Middleton-Frankton Hornsea Harriers F40 24 48 1276 360 
Alexia Morgan Hornsea Harriers F45 24 49 1277 360 
Jackie Kirman Hornsea Harriers F55 24 49 1278 360 
Kate Brown Unattached F35 24 57 1265 
David Peck Wolds Vets M45 25 00 1272 360 
Mike Jones Unattached M45 25 11 1282 
Michelle Jones Unattached F45 25 12 1283 
Nikki Atkinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 25 15 1269 361 
Vicki Dent Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 25 30 1292 362 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 25 40 1273 362 
Jo Gibbon Lincoln & District Runners F45 25 42 1289 362 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F50 25 45 1286 362 17 
Neil Robinson Fitmums & Friends M 25 51 1291 362 
Teresa Arnold Skegness Coasters  F40 25 56 1288 363 
Darren Brighton Fitmums & Friends M40 25 56 1300 363 
Vicky Webster Driffield Striders F50 25 59 1287 363 
Peter Fulwood Skegness Coasters  M35 26 00 1293 363 
Mark Smith Wolds Vets M60 26 04 1294 363 
Kim McBirnie West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 26 08 1308 363 
Karen Babb Fitmums & Friends F45 26 13 1302 363 
Ellie Norman Unattached F 26 16 1298 
Peter Keats Ware Joggers M60 26 26 1310 364 
Jo Cudmore Louth Athletic Club F50 26 27 1305 364 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55 26 40 1301 364 
John Hanson Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 27 25 1318 366 
Laura Jackson-Brooke Pocklington Runners F 27 27 1321 366 
Paula Coggon Unattached F50 27 28 1329 
Eileen Boucher Unattached F50 27 29 1330 
Kath Green Unattached F45 27 30 1331 
Helen Brandon Ivanhoe Runners F35 27 35 1332 367 
Gordon Rodger Unattached M40 27 44 1338 
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners F35 27 54 1353 368 
Lisa Turp Barnsley Harriers F50 27 55 1325 368 
Joy Botfield Unattached F35 28 04 1341 
Nicola Wilkinson Unattached F40 28 05 1346 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M55 28 06 1312 368 
David Freeman Unattached M55 28 10 1342 
Fran Marritt Unattached F40 28 20 1358 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40 28 25 1349 369 
Walter Kent Winterton Running Club M55 28 35 1362 369 
Ruth George Barton & District AC F 28 36 1354 369 19 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65 28 36 1355 369 
Julie Hawkesford Skegness Coasters  F45 28 46 1365 370 
Liz Jones Scarborough Athletic Club F60 29 01 1363 370 25 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F55 29 10 1364 371 
Kirsty Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 29 35 1367 372 
Tina Thomas Caistor Running Club F55 29 57 1370 373 25 
Robert Etherington Danum Harriers  M 29 57 1372 373 
Jane Farrell Danum Harriers  F55 30 06 1376 373 
Barry Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club M 30 13 1369 373 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 30 32 1368 374 
Ali Jenkins Unattached F40 30 57 1391 
Emma Dewey Skegness Coasters  F40 31 07 1392 376 
Elly Rutherford Skegness Coasters  F 31 08 1393 376 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40 31 10 1397 376 
Beverley Draper Fetcheveryone Running Club F50 31 12 1399 376 
Alison Shooter Northowram Pumas F55 31 28 1394 376 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F60 31 37 1404 377 
Rachael Edwards Unattached F45 31 48 1403 
Tracey Andrews Unattached F40 31 49 1402 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M60 32 16 1400 378 
Stuart Lindsay Doncaster Athletic Club M40 32 21 1407 379 
Lucy Buykx York Triathlon Club  F50 32 56 1410 380 
Sarah Freear Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 33 20 1412 381 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40 34 32 1413 384 
Julia Winder Unattached F35 34 45 1420 
Julie Whitehead Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 35 21 1419 386 
Jude Leonard Fitmums & Friends F40 35 58 1428 388 
Emma Richardson Doncaster Athletic Club F35 35 59 1431 388 
Simon Smith Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 36 13 1426 388 
Justine Connole Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 36 20 1433 388 
Sadie Spencer Kingston Upon Hull AC F 36 24 1427 389 
Janette Hirst Rothwell Harriers F55 36 27 1432 389 
Sam Prowse Doncaster Athletic Club F35 37 07 1434 390 
Mel Blackburn Unattached F 37 07 1435 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 38 03 1440 393 
Andrew Gouldthorpe Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 38 16 1442 393 
Leah Maddison Unattached F 38 59 1444 
Victoria Playford Unattached F40 39 05 1447 
Sarah Wilson Unattached F45 39 05 1449 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 39 17 1455 396 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 39 18 1456 396 
Maureen Allen Gainsborough & Morton Striders F70 39 21 1452 396 
Garry Bolton White City Road Running Club M45 39 45 1441 397 
Tracy Wright Kingstone Runners F50 41 14 1462 401 
Sally Fisher Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 41 17 1461 401 
Becky Wilson-Duckitt Unattached F 41 52 1463 
Charlotte Edgington Unattached F35 41 52 1464 
Liz Nicholson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 42 20 1465 403 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 42 55 1472 405 25 
Sarah Briggs Valley Hill Runners F 43 14 1476 406 
Steven Snell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 43 15 1470 406 
Linda Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F65 43 23 1475 406 
Rachel Miller Fitmums & Friends F40 43 38 1480 407 
Chris Mather Caistor Running Club M40 43 39 1477 407 
Martin Young Wolds Vets M50 43 43 1473 407 
Loren Poole Barnsley Harriers F 44 23 1483 408 
Suzanne Dunn Tyne Bridge Harriers F50 44 26 1482 409 
Graham Silburn Fitmums & Friends M 44 45 1485 409 
Katie Griffiths Caistor Running Club F45 44 58 1487 410 
Julie Croft Skegness Coasters  F50 45 04 1486 410 
Lindsey Rudd Unattached F35 45 10 1489 
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 45 46 1488 412 
Tracey Ellis Doncaster Athletic Club F55 46 00 1496 412 
Sarah Wells Unattached F45 46 14 1492 
Fran Allison Caistor Running Club F50 46 14 1493 413 
Magaretta Murray Grantham Athletic Club F55 46 19 1495 413 
Yvonne Reid Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 46 56 1498 415 
Brian Garbutt White City Road Running Club M55 47 20 1499 416 
Stephanie Owen Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 47 28 1500 416 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9193&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020