View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869670
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 12th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 44 1 of 685 189 
Nigel Hockin Unattached M  17 16 2 of 685 
Rob Lihou Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 21 3 of 685 196 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  17 39 4 of 685 200 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  17 45 5 of 685 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  17 46 6 of 685 201 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 46 7 of 685 
Sean Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  17 54 8 of 685 202 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  18 05 9 of 685 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  18 17 10 of 685 207 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 26 11 of 685 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  18 26 12 of 685 208 
Phil Banton Unattached M  18 27 13 of 685 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 40 14 of 685 211 
Mike Winn Grampian Orienteers M40  18 44 15 of 685 212 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  18 45 16 of 685 212 
Damo McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 46 17 of 685 212 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 57 18 of 685 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 58 19 of 685 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 05 20 of 685 216 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 08 21 of 685 216 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  19 12 22 of 685 
Kevin Robinson Unattached M40  19 18 23 of 685 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 19 24 of 685 
Peter Holdsworth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 20 25 of 685 219 
Graham Gary Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 25 26 of 685 220 
David Taylor Wakefield Triathlon M35  19 28 27 of 685 220 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50  19 36 28 of 685 222 
Helen Roby Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  19 47 29 of 685 224 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  19 56 30 of 685 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 58 31 of 685 226 
Matthew Kelly Acre Street Runners M40  19 59 32 of 685 226 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M40  20 03 34 of 685 227 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  20 12 35 of 685 228 
James Hughes Stadium Runners M35  20 16 37 of 685 229 
Ryan Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 36 42 of 685 233 
Robert Overton Acre Street Runners M40  20 40 43 of 685 234 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 41 44 of 685 234 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 42 45 of 685 234 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 47 46 of 685 235 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 53 49 of 685 236 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 00 50 of 685 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 01 51 of 685 238 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 07 53 of 685 239 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  21 13 55 of 685 240 
Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers F  21 22 56 of 685 242 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 26 58 of 685 242 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 27 60 of 685 243 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 31 61 of 685 243 
Samantha Hartley Hyde Village Striders F  21 50 66 of 685 247 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M50  21 52 68 of 685 247 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 57 71 of 685 248 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  22 01 73 of 685 249 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 10 75 of 685 251 
Ian Hoskins Stainland Lions M50  22 20 77 of 685 253 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  22 21 78 of 685 253 
Steve Clark Cambridge Harriers M40  22 22 79 of 685 253 
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions F40  22 25 80 of 685 254 
Chris Smith Horsforth Harriers M45  22 26 81 of 685 254 
Martin Brady Unattached M55  22 31 82 of 685 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  22 35 84 of 685 255 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 36 85 of 685 256 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M35  22 41 88 of 685 257 
Karl Leonard Unattached M45  22 51 91 of 685 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 54 94 of 685 259 
Vanessa Hill Wakefield Triathlon F35  22 58 97 of 685 260 
Tom Fraser Halifax Harriers M  23 13 101 of 685 263 
Paul Ghosh Acre Street Runners M  23 17 104 of 685 263 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  23 22 107 of 685 264 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 27 110 of 685 265 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 30 113 of 685 266 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 34 117 of 685 267 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  23 34 118 of 685 267 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 35 119 of 685 267 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  23 35 120 of 685 267 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45  23 39 123 of 685 268 
Rizni Marzook Unattached M45  23 42 124 of 685 
Mark Polzin Acre Street Runners M60  23 48 127 of 685 269 
Nathan Watson Unattached M  23 48 128 of 685 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M55  23 49 129 of 685 269 10 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  23 50 130 of 685 270 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 59 138 of 685 271 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 03 141 of 685 272 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  24 07 143 of 685 273 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 10 144 of 685 273 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 38 152 of 685 279 
Thomas Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers M  24 46 154 of 685 280 
Daniel Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 51 156 of 685 281 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  24 57 165 of 685 282 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  25 02 168 of 685 283 
Samantha Eastwood Stadium Runners F40  25 07 170 of 685 284 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 11 172 of 685 285 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 22 176 of 685 287 
Darren Douglass Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M50  25 34 184 of 685 289 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  25 37 187 of 685 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F45  25 42 193 of 685 291 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 53 202 of 685 293 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 55 203 of 685 293 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  25 56 205 of 685 293 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  26 01 209 of 685 294 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  26 07 216 of 685 295 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F50  26 12 218 of 685 296 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 15 219 of 685 297 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 22 222 of 685 298 
Peter Kennedy Acre Street Runners M45  26 22 223 of 685 298 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  26 25 224 of 685 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 27 228 of 685 299 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M70  26 33 237 of 685 300 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 33 239 of 685 300 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 43 245 of 685 302 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 04 263 of 685 306 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  27 08 266 of 685 307 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 09 268 of 685 307 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 10 270 of 685 307 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 10 271 of 685 307 
Roland Malkin Unattached M50  27 20 277 of 685 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  27 23 278 of 685 310 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M55  27 25 280 of 685 310 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M55  27 33 287 of 685 312 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M50  27 35 289 of 685 312 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 38 293 of 685 313 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 41 295 of 685 313 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  27 44 298 of 685 314 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M45  27 44 300 of 685 314 
Andrew Lodge Stadium Runners M55  27 52 304 of 685 315 
Daniel Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  28 03 311 of 685 317 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  28 19 318 of 685 320 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  28 19 319 of 685 320 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  28 42 330 of 685 325 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  28 47 335 of 685 326 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  28 54 341 of 685 327 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  28 55 343 of 685 327 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 56 344 of 685 327 
Janine Holloway Stadium Runners F50  28 57 345 of 685 327 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 58 346 of 685 328 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45  29 04 353 of 685 329 
Joanne Lomax Warrington Road Runners F35  29 06 355 of 685 329 
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions M50  29 07 356 of 685 329 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  29 18 366 of 685 331 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 19 368 of 685 332 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  29 20 369 of 685 332 
Marta Rocamora Meltham Athletic Club F35  29 33 375 of 685 334 
Adam Clayton Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  29 54 380 of 685 338 
Marie-claire Micuta Acre Street Runners F40  30 07 385 of 685 341 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  30 09 387 of 685 341 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 12 388 of 685 342 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  30 14 390 of 685 342 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  30 17 392 of 685 343 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 23 394 of 685 344 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 36 396 of 685 346 
Neil Smith Unattached M45  30 40 398 of 685 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  30 43 400 of 685 347 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  30 54 405 of 685 350 
Tracey Strong Acre Street Runners F35  30 56 407 of 685 350 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  31 01 412 of 685 351 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 02 413 of 685 351 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  31 19 421 of 685 354 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 56 440 of 685 361 
Katy Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F  32 08 445 of 685 363 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M50  32 08 446 of 685 363 
Jill Pearson Acre Street Runners F55  32 17 452 of 685 365 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  32 24 455 of 685 366 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 26 458 of 685 367 
Wayne Dews Acre Street Runners M40  32 48 473 of 685 371 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  32 50 474 of 685 371 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  32 55 483 of 685 372 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M70  32 56 484 of 685 373 
Alice Roper Unattached F  33 02 487 of 685 
Anne Littlewood Unattached F50  33 15 500 of 685 
Laura Armstrong Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 37 508 of 685 380 
Hannah Priestman Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  33 38 509 of 685 380 
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions F50  33 41 512 of 685 381 
Arianwen Jackson-Verschaeve Acre Street Runners F45  33 57 521 of 685 384 
Amy Haswell Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  34 02 523 of 685 385 
Tony Bentley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M55  34 02 524 of 685 385 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  34 05 525 of 685 386 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F55  34 12 529 of 685 387 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  34 23 531 of 685 389 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F45  34 25 532 of 685 389 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  34 31 536 of 685 390 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  34 57 550 of 685 395 
Paul Woods Rothwell Harriers M50  35 10 555 of 685 398 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F50  35 50 565 of 685 405 
Christine Warren Unattached F60  36 03 574 of 685 
Emma Suttle Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  36 31 584 of 685 413 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  37 24 606 of 685 423 
Tami Holliday Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  39 45 638 of 685 450 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  40 36 649 of 685 459 
Emma Greaves Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  41 10 653 of 685 466 
Jonathan Moon Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M  41 11 654 of 685 466 
Anna Kingston Acre Street Runners F45  44 07 667 of 685 499 
Lisa Reilly Rochdale Triathlon F45  46 00 671 of 685 520 
Sarah-jane Pattison Unattached F35  47 41 679 of 685 
Nikki Dragicevic Acre Street Runners F40  57 51 684 of 685 654 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9199&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019