View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869617
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 5th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Luc Burnip Holmfirth Harriers M  16 45 1 of 721 191 
Josh Elderfield Medway and Maidstone AC M  17 48 2 of 721 203 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M40  17 57 3 of 721 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M45  17 57 4 of 721 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 05 5 of 721 206 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 13 6 of 721 208 
Ben Parkin Unattached M  18 44 7 of 721 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M40  18 48 8 of 721 
Samuel Rich Unattached M  18 55 9 of 721 
Paul Baxter Unattached M35  18 57 10 of 721 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  19 02 11 of 721 217 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 10 12 of 721 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  19 14 13 of 721 219 
Ian Rogers Stadium Runners M55  19 32 14 of 721 223 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M45  19 35 15 of 721 223 
Dom Sullivan Unattached M  19 43 16 of 721 
Jonathan Robinson Unattached M50  19 44 17 of 721 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35  19 45 18 of 721 225 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 54 19 of 721 227 
Jake Lodge Meltham Athletic Club M  19 55 20 of 721 227 
Eleanor Barrow Unattached F  19 59 21 of 721 
Mark Squires Unattached M50  20 01 22 of 721 
Paul Elsey Unattached M50  20 07 23 of 721 
Ruairidh Pattie Unattached M  20 15 24 of 721 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 18 25 of 721 232 
Martin Andersen Unattached M45  20 21 26 of 721 
Liam Kemp Derwent Runners M45  20 21 27 of 721 232 
Sean Mayall Unattached M  20 30 29 of 721 
Chris Morris Unattached M35  20 31 30 of 721 
Emad Elkhashen Unattached M  20 36 31 of 721 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 39 34 of 721 236 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 44 35 of 721 236 
Lucy Foreman Cambridge Harriers F  20 52 37 of 721 238 
Roisin McGrath Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  20 53 38 of 721 238 
Alex Davis Acre Street Runners M  21 00 40 of 721 239 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 01 41 of 721 240 
Olivia Dyson Holmfirth Harriers F  21 02 43 of 721 240 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 03 44 of 721 240 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M60  21 11 48 of 721 242 
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M35  21 18 53 of 721 243 
Reece Isaac Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 20 54 of 721 243 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 22 55 of 721 244 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  21 23 56 of 721 244 
Les Newby Acre Street Runners M50  21 25 57 of 721 244 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  21 29 58 of 721 245 
Sean Doyle Unattached M50  21 33 59 of 721 
Maria Harron Stainland Lions F45  21 35 60 of 721 246 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  21 39 63 of 721 247 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  21 51 66 of 721 249 
Craig Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  21 55 68 of 721 250 
Lucie Hall Halifax Harriers F  21 58 69 of 721 251 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  22 08 72 of 721 252 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M40  22 10 74 of 721 253 
Steve Cuttell Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 11 75 of 721 253 
Mike Lynch Acre Street Runners M50  22 22 80 of 721 255 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M65  22 26 82 of 721 256 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M50  22 34 85 of 721 257 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 41 88 of 721 259 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  22 43 90 of 721 259 
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions F50  22 46 91 of 721 260 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  22 50 94 of 721 260 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  22 50 95 of 721 260 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  22 55 98 of 721 261 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F65  22 59 101 of 721 262 
Liam Moir Sunderland Harriers M  23 00 102 of 721 262 
Olivia Bass-Woodcock Holmfirth Harriers F  23 19 110 of 721 266 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 20 113 of 721 266 
Paul Sanderson Methley Striders M55  23 26 118 of 721 267 
Janet Foreman Holmfirth Harriers F50  23 30 119 of 721 268 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  23 42 125 of 721 270 
Abigail Schoolar Denby Dale Travellers F  23 49 134 of 721 272 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 50 137 of 721 272 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 51 139 of 721 272 
Steve Schoolar Stadium Runners M55  23 52 140 of 721 272 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  23 54 142 of 721 273 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 56 144 of 721 273 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F50  23 58 147 of 721 273 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  24 01 150 of 721 274 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 04 152 of 721 274 
Philip Sellars Massey Ferguson Runners Club M  24 20 160 of 721 278 
Rachael Hey Stadium Runners F  24 24 163 of 721 278 
Alexa Schoolar Stadium Runners F35  24 40 173 of 721 281 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 54 181 of 721 284 
Julie Beaumont Roberttown Road Runners F50  24 55 183 of 721 284 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  25 01 185 of 721 285 
Rebecca Green Stainland Lions F  25 04 186 of 721 286 
Ryan Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M  25 14 191 of 721 288 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F45  25 29 199 of 721 291 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F50  25 39 205 of 721 293 
Jo Yendell Methley Striders F55  25 44 207 of 721 293 
Darren Coop Acre Street Runners M35  25 45 208 of 721 294 
Kieran Carrig Bradford Airedale M  25 46 209 of 721 294 
Alan Collier Methley Striders M65  25 51 212 of 721 295 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  25 52 214 of 721 295 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F55  25 57 217 of 721 296 
Bradley Bannister Watford Joggers M  25 57 218 of 721 296 
Mark Ramskill Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 58 219 of 721 
Mal Morton Acre Street Runners M45  26 03 224 of 721 297 
James Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M  26 09 229 of 721 298 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 10 230 of 721 298 
Gillian Chippendale Methley Striders F60  26 11 231 of 721 299 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 13 232 of 721 299 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  26 17 234 of 721 300 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Unattached M45  26 19 236 of 721 
Roy Scriven Unattached M55  26 22 238 of 721 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  26 23 240 of 721 301 
John Brierley Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 23 241 of 721 301 
Finlay Hampshire Acre Street Runners M  26 35 249 of 721 303 
Tasha Nishiyama Airecentre Pacers F35  26 36 250 of 721 303 
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 41 256 of 721 304 
Lisa Waldron Acre Street Runners F  26 48 262 of 721 306 
Chris Eaton Stadium Runners M45  26 49 263 of 721 306 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  26 58 269 of 721 308 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  27 01 271 of 721 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F50  27 09 276 of 721 310 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M  27 11 279 of 721 310 
David Clarkson Acre Street Runners M45  27 11 280 of 721 310 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55  27 12 281 of 721 310 
Kathryn Marshall Acre Street Runners F40  27 15 285 of 721 311 
Stephanie Ramskill Methley Striders F45  27 21 288 of 721 312 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  27 22 291 of 721 312 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M60  27 31 297 of 721 314 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M65  27 33 299 of 721 314 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F40  27 38 301 of 721 315 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M65  27 40 303 of 721 316 
Suzy Overton Acre Street Runners F40  27 48 307 of 721 317 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 49 308 of 721 317 
Melissa Holder Halifax Harriers F  28 01 318 of 721 320 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  28 05 322 of 721 320 
Liz Walsh Acre Street Runners F45  29 06 354 of 721 332 
Andrew Sparks Acre Street Runners M  29 21 366 of 721 335 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M70  29 24 368 of 721 335 
Mohammad Yasin Acre Street Runners M45  29 24 369 of 721 335 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  29 28 375 of 721 
Samantha McNeely Acre Street Runners F35  29 33 380 of 721 337 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 41 387 of 721 339 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  29 43 388 of 721 339 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M70  29 44 389 of 721 339 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 46 391 of 721 339 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  29 47 394 of 721 340 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F35  29 51 397 of 721 340 
Sharon Wilson Northowram Pumas F35  29 59 402 of 721 342 
Stuart Pryke Acre Street Runners M45  30 04 408 of 721 343 
Dale Roys Stadium Runners M40  30 30 422 of 721 348 
Sue Pryke Acre Street Runners F45  30 32 423 of 721 348 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  30 33 425 of 721 348 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  30 44 431 of 721 350 
Melanie Tasker Stadium Runners F  30 45 432 of 721 351 
Jessica Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  30 46 434 of 721 351 
Melanie Ford Acre Street Runners F50  30 46 436 of 721 351 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  30 50 438 of 721 352 
Olivia McKenna Acre Street Runners F  30 57 441 of 721 353 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 07 446 of 721 355 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F50  31 13 450 of 721 356 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  31 17 453 of 721 357 
Claire Tasker Stadium Runners F  31 32 467 of 721 360 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  31 35 470 of 721 360 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F55  31 36 471 of 721 360 
Kimberley Senior Stadium Runners F40  31 44 478 of 721 362 
Katherine Huggett Acre Street Runners F35  31 45 479 of 721 362 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  31 55 486 of 721 364 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  31 56 487 of 721 364 
Rhonda Shorter Acre Street Runners F35  31 57 488 of 721 364 
Eimear Griffin Acre Street Runners F35  31 58 489 of 721 365 
Joanne Firth Denby Dale Travellers F45  31 58 490 of 721 365 
Angela Joseph Acre Street Runners F40  32 01 491 of 721 365 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M55  32 10 496 of 721 367 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  32 53 529 of 721 375 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  32 56 532 of 721 376 
Theo Ryding Northowram Pumas M  32 58 533 of 721 376 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F50  33 05 537 of 721 377 
Miriam Caldecott Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  33 09 539 of 721 378 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F45  33 18 545 of 721 380 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  33 25 547 of 721 381 
Rebecca Croston Tingley Runfit F35  33 40 556 of 721 384 
Anne Littlewood Unattached F50  33 42 558 of 721 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  33 46 560 of 721 385 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F60  34 01 564 of 721 388 
Christopher Dronsfield Acre Street Runners M65  34 06 567 of 721 389 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  34 13 570 of 721 390 
Alice Roper Unattached F  34 36 578 of 721 
Carol Lutz Acre Street Runners F50  34 47 585 of 721 397 
Ann Collier Methley Striders F60  34 50 586 of 721 397 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F45  34 58 589 of 721 399 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  35 08 595 of 721 401 
Sue Riley Acre Street Runners F50  35 19 602 of 721 403 
Jason Fox Acre Street Runners M45  35 28 606 of 721 404 
Marie McGovern Stainland Lions F55  35 31 608 of 721 405 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  35 39 611 of 721 407 
Emily Wells Tingley Runfit F40  35 53 614 of 721 409 
Tracey Cable Acre Street Runners F55  36 00 618 of 721 411 
Julie Clough Acre Street Runners F50  36 05 621 of 721 412 
Liz Green Methley Striders F50  36 45 637 of 721 419 
Nicky Evans Holmfirth Harriers F50  36 54 640 of 721 421 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  37 24 646 of 721 427 
Marcine Hammond Acre Street Runners F45  37 46 651 of 721 431 
Julie Lockwood Acre Street Runners F55  39 17 668 of 721 448 
Grace Dronsfield Acre Street Runners F55  39 42 672 of 721 453 
Amanda Vigar Wakefield Triathlon F50  42 22 696 of 721 483 
Faye Goldthorpe Acre Street Runners F  46 17 708 of 721 528 
Jackie Moxon Methley Striders F55  47 19 711 of 721 540 
Mel Blackburn Methley Striders F  47 30 712 of 721 542 
Amelia Dukeson Acre Street Runners F  51 57 720 of 721 592 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9200&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019