View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3573617
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 12th May 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Bartley Unattached M  17 51 2 of 581 
Jasper Exley Unattached M  17 55 3 of 581 
James Cummins Unattached M  18 02 4 of 581 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  18 04 5 of 581 200 
Jake Birkby Pudsey Pacers M  18 06 6 of 581 201 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  18 07 7 of 581 
Jonathan Ball Valley Striders M40  18 08 8 of 581 201 
Cameron Laleye Herts Phoenix Athletics Club M  18 56 9 of 581 210 
Kieran Wardman Unattached M  19 06 11 of 581 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  19 11 12 of 581 213 
Joseph Hudson Unattached M  19 13 13 of 581 
Faye Birkby Unattached F  19 14 14 of 581 
Nick Wileman Unattached M  19 28 15 of 581 
Madison Bland Unattached M  19 29 16 of 581 
William Kenney-Herbert Kenilworth Runners M  19 30 17 of 581 216 
Adam Duxbury Vegan Runners UK M  19 31 18 of 581 216 
Javier Cuartero Hyde Park Harriers M  19 34 19 of 581 217 
Huw Howells Unattached M  19 38 20 of 581 
James Eke Unattached M  19 40 21 of 581 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 43 22 of 581 218 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M35  19 45 23 of 581 
Mark Dewolf Unattached M40  19 46 24 of 581 
Dominic Dominic Unattached M  19 47 25 of 581 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M55  19 52 26 of 581 220 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  19 55 27 of 581 221 
Aisling Wall Horsforth Harriers F  20 00 29 of 581 222 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M50  20 03 30 of 581 222 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  20 18 32 of 581 225 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  20 23 34 of 581 226 
Gethyn Friswell Spa Striders M  20 24 35 of 581 226 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  20 27 36 of 581 227 
Samuel Clancy Leeds City Athletic Club M  20 30 37 of 581 227 
Damian Spence Army Athletic Club M45  20 51 41 of 581 231 
John Cooper Vegan Runners UK M  21 06 45 of 581 234 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 08 47 of 581 234 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  21 11 48 of 581 235 
Hayley Lawrence Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  21 11 49 of 581 235 
Shamiso Sisimayi Harrogate Harriers F35  21 12 50 of 581 235 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  21 20 54 of 581 236 
Jonathan Coney Leeds University M  21 22 55 of 581 237 
Darren Fawcett Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 26 58 of 581 237 
Isaac Dunn Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  21 28 59 of 581 238 
Neil Wallace Pudsey & Bramley M40  21 33 64 of 581 239 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 47 70 of 581 241 
Tally Diamond Leeds City Athletic Club F  22 01 74 of 581 244 
Eleanor Bradbury Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club F  22 02 76 of 581 244 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  22 05 77 of 581 245 
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M50  22 20 82 of 581 247 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 21 83 of 581 248 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F40  22 30 87 of 581 249 
Andy Bisset Horsforth Harriers M45  22 31 88 of 581 249 
Wilfred Yung Chiltern Harriers AC M  22 40 91 of 581 251 
Lucy Recchia City of York Athletics Club F  22 46 94 of 581 252 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  22 48 95 of 581 253 
Mark Gregory Vegan Runners UK M55  22 50 96 of 581 253 
Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK M40  22 55 101 of 581 254 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  22 58 104 of 581 254 
Annabel Lillico Alnwick Harriers F  22 58 105 of 581 254 
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M55  22 59 106 of 581 255 
Billy Moffat Unattached M40  23 12 108 of 581 
Alison Traynor Horsforth Harriers F  23 23 112 of 581 259 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  23 33 119 of 581 261 
Matt Brignell Unattached M40  23 35 121 of 581 
Zoe Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F40  23 37 125 of 581 262 
Nick Payne Hyde Park Harriers M  23 39 126 of 581 262 
Dylan Williams Leeds University M  23 39 127 of 581 262 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M65  23 54 134 of 581 265 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 55 135 of 581 265 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  24 02 144 of 581 266 
Naomi Kellett Hyde Park Harriers F  24 05 148 of 581 267 
Louise Galvin Vegan Runners UK F45  24 13 149 of 581 268 
Martin Bare Farsley Flyers M55  24 14 150 of 581 268 
Noah Philpott Wrangthorn Runners M  24 16 151 of 581 
Noel Akers Kirkstall Harriers M60  24 28 158 of 581 271 
Jane-marie Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 30 162 of 581 271 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M50  24 31 163 of 581 272 13 
Natalie Wood Horsforth Harriers F35  24 34 166 of 581 272 
Andrew Roy Leeds University M  24 39 171 of 581 273 
Hannah Maidwell Vegan Runners UK F  24 47 175 of 581 275 
Zeni Bellwood Hyde Park Harriers F  24 48 176 of 581 275 
Anna Boake Leeds University F  25 02 182 of 581 277 
Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers F65  25 07 184 of 581 278 
Lisa Mieszkowska Vegan Runners UK F40  25 17 189 of 581 280 
Rebecca Helliwell Unattached F  25 19 190 of 581 
Rose George Unattached F45  25 22 191 of 581 
Anna Weeks Abbey Runners F  25 37 198 of 581 284 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  25 38 200 of 581 284 
Rhiannon Jones Unattached F35  25 42 204 of 581 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  25 43 205 of 581 285 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 48 207 of 581 286 
Cara Sass Hyde Park Harriers F  25 59 211 of 581 288 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  26 06 216 of 581 289 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  26 09 217 of 581 290 
Sarah Greene Hyde Park Harriers F  26 17 221 of 581 291 
Louise Bisset Horsforth Harriers F45  26 25 229 of 581 293 
Stephen Stephen Horsforth Harriers M65  26 34 233 of 581 294 
Kjell Skjerven South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  26 42 242 of 581 296 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 43 244 of 581 296 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 56 255 of 581 298 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 04 257 of 581 300 
Liz Atkinson Leeds University F  27 27 271 of 581 304 
Peter White Hyde Park Harriers M60  27 29 274 of 581 304 
Joanne Holland Abbey Runners F45  27 33 278 of 581 305 
Elly Stead Otley Athletic Club F  27 34 280 of 581 305 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  27 43 286 of 581 307 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  27 46 289 of 581 308 
Nicola Ansell Unattached F50  28 06 302 of 581 
Thomas Brayshaw Dragons Running Club M  28 08 303 of 581 312 
Ben Whitehead Horsforth Harriers M35  28 22 316 of 581 314 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M50  28 23 317 of 581 314 
Mark Broddle Horsforth Harriers M40  28 29 323 of 581 316 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 34 327 of 581 316 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M50  29 04 349 of 581 322 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M35  29 11 355 of 581 323 
Grace Purnell Hyde Park Harriers F  29 12 356 of 581 324 
Abigail Cox Horwich Harriers F  29 14 358 of 581 324 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M45  29 26 366 of 581 326 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F45  29 39 375 of 581 328 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  29 40 378 of 581 329 
Sarah Rawson Farsley Flyers F  29 43 383 of 581 329 
Thomas Howson Farsley Flyers M  29 44 384 of 581 329 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  29 44 385 of 581 329 
Sue Tozer Vegan Runners UK F55  29 49 390 of 581 330 
Shona Gallagher Leeds University F  29 50 392 of 581 331 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M65  30 00 401 of 581 332 
Rachel Conner North Shields Poly AC F  30 29 412 of 581 338 
Dawn Hutchinson Pudsey Pacers F35  30 30 414 of 581 338 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 56 426 of 581 343 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  31 14 439 of 581 346 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  31 17 441 of 581 347 
Hanna Ongun Hyde Park Harriers F  31 19 442 of 581 347 
Barrie Hopson Abbey Runners M70  31 22 443 of 581 348 
Philippa Rayner Quakers Running Club F40  31 36 451 of 581 350 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  31 45 456 of 581 352 
Anne Akers Kirkstall Harriers F55  31 49 458 of 581 353 
Chris Bracchi Hyde Park Harriers M50  32 06 469 of 581 356 
Sarah Diamond Valley Striders F35  32 21 473 of 581 358 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  32 39 480 of 581 362 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F  33 04 489 of 581 366 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  33 47 505 of 581 374 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35  34 11 512 of 581 379 
Robyn Johnson Hyde Park Harriers F  34 33 518 of 581 383 
Becky Haynes Hyde Park Harriers F35  34 34 519 of 581 383 
Adam Little Farsley Flyers M35  35 33 525 of 581 394 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  35 59 529 of 581 399 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F70  36 01 530 of 581 399 
Grace Beswick Vegan Runners UK F  36 05 533 of 581 400 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  36 12 534 of 581 401 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 32 536 of 581 405 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M55  37 10 543 of 581 412 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  38 48 553 of 581 430 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F60  39 24 558 of 581 437 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  39 24 559 of 581 437 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 46 561 of 581 441 
Alison Hargreaves Hyde Park Harriers F35  43 33 566 of 581 482 
Frances Andrews Hyde Park Harriers F  43 34 567 of 581 483 
Manesha Chauhan Hyde Park Harriers F35  43 54 569 of 581 486 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  44 20 570 of 581 491 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  44 20 571 of 581 491 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F55  44 22 572 of 581 492 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F35  46 58 576 of 581 520 
Zoe Carter Winston Runners F  48 03 578 of 581 532 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  48 22 581 of 581 536 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9201&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020