View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1438512
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for West Yorkshire Fire 5 on the 12th Aug 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  27 36 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M35  28 28 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  29 17 
Michael Vargas Hyde Park Harriers M  29 25 
Craig Davidaon Wakefield Harriers M  30 19 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  30 25 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  30 35 
Andrew Szymanski Unattached M35  31 09 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 18 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  31 29 10 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  31 30 11 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40  31 39 12 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  31 57 13 
Gordon Curran Unattached M40  31 57 14 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  32 05 15 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  32 10 16 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  32 25 17 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35  32 33 18 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  32 40 19 
David Gill Unattached M60  33 00 20 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M35  33 11 21 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M45  33 23 22 
Amy Young Hyde Park Harriers F  33 29 23 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40  33 41 24 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40  33 48 25 
Curtis Broadhead Hyde Park Harriers M  33 53 26 
Alexander Bell Hyde Park Harriers M  34 32 28 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45  34 51 31 
David Johnson Unattached M35  34 56 29 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45  34 58 30 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 07 32 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M50  35 10 33 
Gareth Millard Pudsey Pacers M35  35 49 35 
Lydia Green Hyde Park Harriers F  36 14 38 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M50  36 17 39 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M65  36 24 40 
Lee Goodridge Oakwell RunFIT M40  36 32 41 
Andrew Walker Pudsey Pacers M50  36 35 42 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M60  36 37 43 
Jack Kamara Vegan Runners UK M  36 38 44 
Naomi Armitage Rotherham Harriers F  36 42 45 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65  36 45 46 
Johnathan Davies Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 49 47 
Adam Carney Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 49 48 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  36 51 49 
Christopher Hassall Hyde Park Harriers M  36 51 50 
Christopher Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  36 58 51 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  37 00 52 
Joseph Percival Baildon Runners M35  37 03 53 
Steve Hargreaves Baildon Runners M  37 05 54 
Matthew Adams Baildon Runners M35  37 08 55 
Paul Day Unattached M40  37 09 58 
Andy Johnson West Yorkshire Police AC M35  37 16 56 
Mark Whitley Baildon Runners M  37 25 57 
Daniel Gaunt St Theresas M35  37 33 59 
Martin Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners M45  37 44 62 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M55  37 45 61 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35  37 52 63 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  37 53 64 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M50  38 00 65 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  38 05 66 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  38 10 68 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F55  38 15 69 
Gary Naylor Bingley Harriers M45  38 38 70 
Haydn Harrison Unattached M  38 46 71 
Paul Dickens Hyde Park Harriers M  38 49 73 
Dan Sroda Unattached M40  38 49 75 
Adam Ellis Abbey Runners M40  38 50 72 
Cheryl Harrison Unattached F45  38 54 74 
Matt Tate Unattached M40  38 55 76 
Don Harrison Unattached M50  38 57 80 
Jon Margach Roberttown Road Runners M  39 02 77 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F45  39 06 78 
Angela Clarke Halifax Harriers F45  39 09 79 
Peter Persico Abbey Runners M40  39 18 81 
Wendy Roome-Wilson Roberttown Road Runners F35  39 22 83 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  39 49 85 
Yacine Sahel Unattached M40  39 50 84 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M55  40 00 86 
Richard Lund Baildon Runners M45  40 05 87 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M35  40 15 89 
Donna Byrne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  40 22 90 
Martin Lyttle Dewsbury Road Runners M35  40 22 91 
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F55  40 38 93 
Ruth Norman Hyde Park Harriers F  40 40 94 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M35  40 46 95 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M55  41 00 99 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45  41 04 97 
Michael Rolston Baildon Runners M45  41 04 98 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45  41 13 100 
John Whittington Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  41 29 101 
Andrea Douglas Unattached F35  41 43 103 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  41 44 104 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M55  41 46 107 
Sohail Miran Bradford Airedale M45  41 53 109 
James Forster Nidd Valley Road Runners M  41 57 105 
Anna Smith Bradford Airedale F50  42 01 108 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M55  42 11 110 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F45  42 26 112 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  42 34 114 
Elodie Minazzi Roberttown Road Runners F35  42 40 113 
Amy Linley Dewsbury Road Runners F  42 49 116 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell RunFIT F  43 09 118 
Sam Cunningham Hyde Park Harriers M  43 16 120 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  43 19 119 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F45  43 38 121 
Shaun Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 40 124 
Clare Costello Dewsbury Road Runners F45  43 40 125 
Jacob Thompson Unattached M  43 41 126 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  43 43 123 
Steven Moss Spenborough & District AC M65  43 46 122 
Tracy-ann Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  43 59 128 
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers F35  44 00 129 
Richard Kennedy Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  44 03 131 
Anthony Lambert Pudsey Pacers M45  44 04 132 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M55  44 04 135 
Lynda Robertson Spenborough & District AC F45  44 08 134 
Bob Goodwin Brighouse Bumble Bees M50  44 18 136 
David Shepherd Dewsbury Road Runners M45  44 24 138 
Matthew Eagleton Unattached M  44 29 139 
Leslie Shipley Unattached M65  44 34 137 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M60  44 42 140 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  44 43 141 
Rafet Ongun Hyde Park Harriers M  44 44 143 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55  44 50 142 
Jamie Best St Theresas M40  44 51 144 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F45  44 51 146 
Nigel Fuller St Theresas M40  44 53 145 
Chris Kilvington Unattached M45  44 57 148 
Julie Asquith Dewsbury Road Runners F35  44 58 147 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 02 154 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M45  45 05 150 
Michelle Ward Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 05 151 
James Perigo Roberttown Road Runners M  45 07 152 
Bethany-mae Curley Roberttown Road Runners F  45 08 153 
Ange Ellis Abbey Runners F40  45 13 149 
David Sullivan Unattached M50  45 19 156 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  45 24 155 
Lizzie Coombes Hyde Park Harriers F50  45 25 157 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F70  45 34 158 
Tracey Jagger Spenborough & District AC F55  45 43 159 
Jennie Castlehouse Unattached F40  46 03 162 
Annette Blythe Dewsbury Road Runners F55  46 16 166 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F50  46 18 165 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F45  46 19 163 
Chris Westgarth Brighouse Bumble Bees M40  46 21 164 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 27 167 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F55  46 36 168 
Suzanne Fennel Dewsbury Road Runners F45  46 41 169 
Christopher Ridge Unattached M  46 50 171 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  46 52 170 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  47 03 172 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55  47 18 173 
Kirk Douglas Unattached M50  47 19 176 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  47 23 179 
Peter Wood Queensbury Running Club M50  47 24 177 
Sarah Seymour Dewsbury Road Runners F50  47 24 178 
Richard Hayes Pudsey Pacers M40  47 25 175 
Mathew Midgley Bradford Airedale M  47 50 182 
Dave Waywell Lancashire Fire Rescue M70  47 54 181 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M60  47 56 184 
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers F  47 59 183 
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F50  48 16 185 
Nicole Bushby Unattached F35  48 27 189 
Susan Hoernig Road Runners Club F45  48 29 191 
Andrew Bishop Pudsey Pacers M  48 32 188 
Mailys Delachenal Baildon Runners F  48 36 190 
Megan Grinsill Tingley Runfit F  48 37 193 
Angela Buckle Spenborough & District AC F45  48 44 192 
Leanne Jackson Spenborough & District AC F35  49 04 195 
Paula Johnston Unattached F45  49 05 198 
Samantha Dean Pudsey Pacers F35  49 09 196 
Kelly Lewis Oakwell Running Bears F35  49 13 197 
Julie Wilkinson Unattached F35  49 14 199 
Sharon Shillito Tingley Runfit F45  49 25 201 
Sarah Willis Baildon Runners F40  49 35 200 
Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 39 203 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 50 205 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50  50 04 206 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55  50 17 207 
Phil Smedley Horsforth Harriers M50  50 22 208 
Dawn Greaves Dewsbury Road Runners F40  50 49 210 
Chloe Hewlett Unattached F  50 59 212 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  51 05 214 
Fyn Lees Knaresborough Striders F35  51 09 211 
Katie Johnston Unattached F  51 13 213 
Donna Nicholson Unattached F35  51 16 216 
Jane Adams Baildon Runners F35  51 30 215 
Charlene Coulson Unattached F45  51 30 217 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M50  52 01 218 
Jules Wright Unattached F45  52 15 219 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65  52 26 220 
Charlotte Hardy Saltaire Striders F35  52 29 221 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65  52 41 222 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  53 00 224 
Russ Parramore Valley Hill Runners M50  53 35 226 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  53 48 228 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60  54 06 229 
John Partington Brighouse Bumble Bees M60  54 11 230 
Sandy Higgins Unattached F45  54 14 232 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  54 32 233 
Emma Lockwood Wakefield Triathlon F  54 38 234 
Louise McMahon Unattached F35  54 45 235 
Jayne Noble Baildon Runners F60  55 22 236 
Kirsty Russell Queensbury Running Club F45  55 34 237 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F35  55 46 238 
Joanne Milsom Baildon Runners F45  56 16 239 
Elizabeth Smith Baildon Runners F35  56 25 241 
Vickie Jamieson Unattached F40  57 23 243 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M70  57 53 244 
Pearl Shipley Unattached F60  58 23 247 
Kathryn Norris Brighouse Bumble Bees F35  58 25 245 
Sharon Briggs Brighouse Bumble Bees F45  58 25 246 
Mandy Boole Pudsey Pacers F55  58 53 248 
Jo Murphy Tingley Runfit F45  58 55 249 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  59 36 250 
Danielle Hutchinson Unattached F40  59 52 251 
Lisa Jennings Unattached F40 00 13 252 
Wajid Raza Dewsbury Road Runners M55 01 03 253 
Julie Cooper Unattached F50 01 17 254 
Joanne Gray Knaresborough Striders F45 01 54 255 
Helen Gibbons Queensbury Running Club F40 02 15 256 
Angela Storey Eccleshill Road Runners F50 02 33 257 
Janice Pugh Unattached F55 02 43 258 
Sandra Hutchinson Unattached F55 03 40 259 
Lynsey Teggart Tingley Runfit F35 06 20 262 
Tom Camponi Ackworth Road Runners M 08 50 263 
Andrea Slater Unattached F50 15 34 264 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 18 04 265 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=9242&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019